Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Tournoi satellite fleuret masculin Amsterdam 12.11.11 S F M I SA

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
14COOK KeithGBR19.01.81
23BORST SebastiaanNED26.01.84
32MEPSTEAD MarcusGBR11.05.90
32MASSIALAS AlexanderUSA20.04.94
51DAVIS JamesGBR03.07.91
61ELSNER DanGER10.11.79
71MELIA RhysGBR11.04.90
81JANDA MichalPOL12.04.91
90TOFALIDES AlexGBR13.03.93
100ZELAZKO RafalPOL14.04.88
110PAROLI AlessandroITA16.08.89
120HOLDER PeterGBR02.10.91
120PEGGS BenGBR21.10.90
140LIM AlexCAN08.01.86
150KAUFMANN FlorianGER18.10.84
160JORGENSEN PhilippeDEN17.07.89
170SANTOS GaelPOR13.12.85
180CUSACK Brendan FrancisIRL29.06.92
190ROHLFS MatthijsNED09.08.81
200BARWELL PeterGBR26.02.91
210ALI XavierMAR16.08.74
220WLOSEK MaciejPOL17.03.91
230JANSSEN MaxNED18.12.92
240SCAVASIN FernandoBRA24.11.84
250KRALIK AndrejSVK01.01.91
260TSORONIS AlexanderDEN01.04.93
260LLOYD AlexanderGBR12.02.96
280SIMONE MinoITA18.03.91
280SIMMONS AlexanderCAN16.05.90
300VILEM MichalSVK29.07.91
310BILLING MatthewGBR11.11.89
320ALEXANDER DavidIRL19.03.86
330MACEDO PedroPOR24.11.91
340TEIXEIRA DiogoPOR13.05.88
340GSCHING AlexanderGER11.11.89
360DONNE AlexisBEL22.09.75
370ASKARY SiroosNED19.09.76
380PLOCHARSKI FilipPOL04.02.90
390MORARU AlexanderNED02.08.89
400CELLER PavolSVK13.04.89
410MARONATO Jacopo GiovanniITA28.12.91
420ZIEBELL OlafGER29.06.61
430VAN TOL JimNED25.10.90
440ELLIKER DanielGBR19.08.90
450RIJSENBRIJ HansNED26.08.62
460YIN LongdaUSA09.09.84
470MUELLER TillGER25.04.92
480VAN OEVEREN EdgarNED19.04.91
490MARTIN FergalIRL08.06.83
500SOUZA Joao AntonioBRA23.08.83
510VAN EGMOND Dirk JanNED21.07.93
520SINGER RobertNED30.07.82
530KIIL FilipDEN11.11.90
540NONHEBEL FlorisNED03.12.75
550ROBINSON DanielGBR23.10.89
560AVRIL CaseyGBR15.04.93
570DECHAMPS BenjaminBEL31.10.91
580ROOK MichaelNED13.11.93
590COOKE ChristopherIRL17.04.83
600BATTUMUR BatsuuriMGL23.08.85
610LERCH LukasGER17.03.90
620HAAGMAN LeonNED25.10.91
630VAN VEEN TjeerdNED30.05.92
640DE HAAS MartijnNED05.05.89
650BON RubenNED29.11.93
660NIVARD DanielNED11.03.85
670SCARASCIA MUGNOZZA GiancarloITA25.01.97
680POSTHUMA DaanNED04.10.91
690MONDT BasNED23.05.60
690POSTHUMA FransNED09.04.60
710VINCK MatthieuBEL23.09.85
710VAN DER WEIDE RickNED02.02.62
730KRAMER BastiaanNED26.10.86
740SALES FabianCRC30.11.71
740VAN DER KLEI ThorNED26.02.72
760JAINATHSINGH EdgarNED01.02.95
770VAN UITERT BastiaanNED23.07.96