Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Udine 05.01.19 J E F I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
132CAGNIN BeatriceITA16.04.99
226MURTAZAEVA AizanatRUS23.09.01
320CHORNIY KaterynaUKR08.09.01
320VANRYSSEL EloiseFRA01.05.99
514BUKI LiliHUN05.05.02
614SEGATTO AlessandraITA20.03.99
714TURCSAK BiankaHUN26.09.01
814SOLDATOVA AnastasiaRUS05.11.99
98BOZZA AlessandraITA10.02.99
108TARGAMAA Carmen-LiiEST23.08.01
118SAUMOVA MananaRUS27.12.99
128KARDOS EdinaHUN09.11.00
138CAMPANI LetiziaITA24.01.00
148JAAKKOLA OutiFIN27.01.01
158AMBROSI IsabellaITA04.12.00
168SZARVAS RitaHUN29.01.03
174MUHARI EszterHUN30.09.02
184CENA MarziaITA16.06.02
194FAVRE AngelineSUI04.07.00
194SLIUSAREVA SofiiaUKR18.01.99
214HALVACIAY BeyzaTUR01.01.99
214KOWALCZYK Sara MariaITA18.05.01
234GRASSO Agata AlbertaITA30.03.00
244FAVRE AuroreSUI26.03.99
254LOMBARDI MartaITA19.08.01
264PAWLOWSKA DominikaPOL05.01.00
274LOIT KaroliineEST14.12.00
284CURTO GaiaITA14.10.99
294GENTILE FrancescaITA26.08.01
304GAVRIELKO NikolISR21.03.99
314LAUVRAY EmmaFRA09.07.00
324VIZEU VictoriaBRA14.04.04
332SHEFFIELD LauraGBR29.02.00
342VANDINGENEN AubeBEL31.01.01
352MAYER LeaGER24.10.00
352TRADITI GaiaITA17.10.00
372BAVUGE KHABIMANA MilenRUS12.07.01
382MAZUR YevaUKR23.06.03
392KAZAR DoraHUN10.03.00
402GRIJAK MartaSRB07.10.00
412GNAM TamaraHUN15.02.00
422ROSSATTI EmiliaITA18.01.01
432HECHT DarISR16.08.00
442ZHARKOVA EvgeniyaRUS11.02.00
452MBIIM SoleneFRA17.11.01
462BIELESZOVA VeronikaCZE25.04.02
472PIVETEAU Anne-ClemenceSUI10.04.00
482HAENDLER AnjaGER09.06.01
482ZAKHARENKO AntoninaRUS02.05.00
502BORSODY EmmaHUN02.10.00
512KELLER CamilleFRA08.05.01
522KOLBINGER BrendaGER21.12.99
532ONG Rebecca Jia MinSGP22.12.01
542LOEHR Lisa-MarieGER29.08.00
552VARELA LeaFRA09.10.01
562WASIAK AxelleBEL29.05.01
572SALIGEROVA KaterinaCZE14.06.99
582HEINZ VanessaGER10.01.00
592VARFOLOMYEYEVA DarjaUKR13.04.99
602COUFALOVA AnnaCZE01.04.00
612LUNA AlessandraSUI11.02.00
622JASNA TerezaCZE05.03.00
632ERSOY MerveTUR19.01.99
642JASNA AdelaCZE05.03.00
651BERTOGLIO FrancescaITA01.04.00
661BEKEN SolaneBEL12.04.01
671BURSOVA ReginaSVK13.04.01
681MOTTAZ CelineSUI06.03.99
691SAPIN Galadrielle TundeSUI21.09.01
701GRIJAK JanaSRB18.02.99
701PIZZINI AlessiaITA08.09.01
701PRINCIPE EmilyAUS05.06.99
731GARNERI ElodieFRA24.05.00
741TEUBER CarolinGER14.05.01
751LUCANI LolaFRA11.10.99
761HILBRIG ViktoriaGER19.08.00
761KOLCZONAY BorbalaHUN29.06.01
781KANEVSKI Vera Maia DeviISR05.11.99
791BULTYNCK AnneBEL06.07.00
801DEKANY KingaHUN27.09.01
811SIVA KUMAR Thhivya AshtiSGP12.12.01
821SPATENKOVA AnnaCZE26.09.99
831HENDERSON-ROE MaiaGBR11.06.01
831KHOROSHEVA AnastasiaRUS28.07.01
851POWELL AlexandraGBR20.05.00
861BONAL MargauxFRA20.02.01
871ZEBOUDJ YousraALG22.01.02
881DRAEGER AlmaFRA10.01.00
891MACCAGNO CarolaITA08.05.03
901VILLIGER ElinSUI22.09.01
911BARNES RachelGBR31.05.00
911BOS ValentinaSUI13.04.99
911ZABOLOTNA DarynaUKR11.10.99
911ZITTEL AlexandraGER28.09.04
951FOXWELL-MOSS TaylorGBR04.01.01
961SASVARIOVA LauraSVK07.07.99
970.5SAMKO AnastasiiaUKR19.02.99
980.5CONRAD AliceFRA17.12.00
990.5KECMAN MilicaSRB09.10.02
1000.5PIATTI SabrinaITA11.04.00
1010.5CONRAD AnastasiyaSUI11.09.00
1020.5CERVENKOVA KaterinaCZE25.10.01
1020.5GREUL KerstinGER01.07.02
1040.5POPOVA KseniyaUKR29.07.99
1040.5STELLA Sophia EloisaITA06.05.03
1060.5LEE MadeleineGBR14.03.99
1070.5SZABO ViktoriaHUN04.05.99
1080.5WATKINS AbigailGBR14.09.01
1090.5REPANATI BenedettaITA19.04.01
1100.5ZHDANOVICH MariaAUS04.11.99
1110.5PROKSIKOVA PatricieCZE07.07.02
1120MASSEREY SoleneSUI11.06.99
1130AMADOR MartaESP02.02.99
1140LOH PaulineGER17.05.00
1140SZONDI LauraHUN17.08.00
1160MARUCHA WeronikaPOL30.11.01
1170MARTINEZ VIDAL ElisaESP13.01.04
1180JONAS EvaGER25.03.99
1190LENTZ HelenaGER04.10.00
1200DI SARNO LuciaITA18.05.99
1200KESAEVA MarinaRUS06.10.99
1220COEYTAUX LoyseFRA16.10.00
1230LEGROS FloraFRA30.05.99
1240GALLINA GiordanaITA25.10.99
1250KUZNETSOVA JelizavetaEST18.06.00
1260GRABHER AntoniaAUT05.02.01
1270KAZMINA PolinaRUS19.07.04
1280LOUIS AveryGBR13.09.01
1280ROSKOVA SonjaSVK10.02.00
1300IZZO IuliaSUI28.08.02
1310HAIDAI LyudmilaUKR01.01.00
1320RAPOSO DanaESP02.09.02
1330DUDLEY AmeliaGBR20.04.01
1340BISHOP CatherineGBR16.11.99
1350POLO CarolinaBRA28.01.02
1360KIRCHNER EmmaSVK14.03.00
1370AIGERMANOVA GabrielaCZE07.06.02
1380PRAXMARER LeonoreAUT24.01.03
1390HEAPS JasmineGBR22.09.00
1400AGATH ThordisAUT31.03.01
1410MALVIK KatherinaNOR06.03.00
1420GABUTTI EmilieSUI15.05.02
1430HEBAL CeliaALG14.03.04
1430VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC ViktorijaCRO26.11.01
1450POTOCKOVA KaterinaCZE30.05.99
99990MALEK Leia RachaALG27.01.04
99990TALEB Ines El BatoulALG24.07.04