Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Tournoi Satellite Turku 06.10.18 S E M I SA

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
14JORGENSEN PatrickDEN31.05.91
23VUORINEN NikoFIN08.06.89
32ISLAS FLYGARE LinusSWE07.01.98
32MAHRINGER JosefAUT02.07.97
51SALM JuriEST04.04.84
61LINNEMANN Christian SchackDEN25.03.97
71MIHRIOGLU HarunTUR06.11.96
81ESKOV RuslanEST09.09.98
90GRASBECK GunnarFIN20.01.93
100TAURIAINEN TopiasFIN09.03.99
110PRIINITS StenEST10.11.87
120JARL HenrikSWE06.10.92
130GUSTAVSSON ChristianSWE24.05.86
140JUTILA JuliusFIN31.07.01
150SALOKAS ArnasLTU26.10.98
160KNUDSEN KennethDEN17.10.97
170OLSEN Johannes KristianDEN22.01.97
180BAUTISTA Jian MiguelPHI22.10.01
190WENDT Carl-HenrikSWE04.12.64
190KILJANDER OskarFIN02.10.99
210DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo IsaacPAN18.08.86
220HEINAMAA AkseliFIN28.01.02
230FORSSE TorSWE25.04.72
240ULMANEN KasperSWE25.08.00
250BOBROV IlianEST07.11.00
260PAAVOLAINEN VainoFIN15.03.99
270COX MatthewUSA26.01.82
280TOKOLA TeemuFIN14.06.81
290PAAVOLAINEN JaakkoFIN23.12.96
300DJATSUK FilippEST12.02.99
310SAVELAINEN JoonasFIN09.05.99
320NILSSON ErikSWE06.03.96
330KOSUNEN TommiFIN26.11.69
340FOGEMAN MartinSWE13.02.00
350AVAERT ArnaudBEL11.01.80
360GIANNOTTE FlavioLUX06.05.95
370PANELIUS RufusFIN21.02.97
380SEEVE TeemuFIN06.05.92
390MARKEVICIUS PovilasLTU09.09.98
400KORHONEN JussiFIN20.06.83
410GYLLENHOFF AndersSWE28.09.98
420KAPING KarstenSWE25.03.72
430FITKEVICIUS AlgirdasLTU08.11.97
440LEWIN JohanSWE25.09.98
450GERDIN ViktorSWE08.06.85
460KALLIO MatiasFIN23.02.01
470SALM JuhanEST29.12.81
480NUOTIO TatuFIN20.03.94
490TORVEN ErikSWE27.04.70
500REICHWALD JonnySWE07.08.80
510TERHO JussiFIN31.08.99
520KERMINEN AnttiFIN18.07.75
530SAVVA FredrikSWE25.11.92
540PAJU RaulEST26.12.99
550WALLENIUS PhilipSWE23.10.98
560OJALA TuomasFIN02.05.01
570TANNOCK NeillGBR03.09.84
580TAMMOJA MikeEST16.05.96
590METIUNAS RegimantasLTU19.04.77
600MULLER LuisAUT14.09.98
610SANI VilleFIN11.06.03
620LEJONKLOU RickardSWE22.05.91
630SAAVALAINEN EllisFIN22.06.98
640LEBEDEV EduardEST30.10.95
650KESKINIVA ArtoFIN13.09.64
660PALUSAAR NikitaEST10.01.00
670PUCHACHER LukasAUT06.06.96
680NUUJA KalleFIN16.11.79
690SOBOCAN RokSLO13.11.71