Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Tournoi satellite Oslo 29.09.18 S E M I SA

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
14LIMARDO GASCON RubenVEN03.08.85
23HEREY AnatoliiUKR31.03.89
32ISLAS FLYGARE LinusSWE07.01.98
32MAHRINGER JosefAUT02.07.97
51CUOMO ValerioITA18.04.98
61LUGO GrabielVEN19.09.96
71LINNEMANN Christian SchackDEN25.03.97
81BOBROV IlianEST07.11.00
90SALM JuriEST04.04.84
100PRIINITS StenEST10.11.87
110DAHLBO BenjaminNOR25.07.01
120LIMARDO JesusVEN29.02.96
130KNUDSEN KennethDEN17.10.97
140TURNAU PeeterEST30.08.94
150AMENDOLA VittorioITA19.09.94
160PIASECKI BartoszNOR09.12.86
170VAN NUNEN DavidNED17.07.95
180GROSSE ArthurNOR18.08.01
190LEWIN JohanSWE25.09.98
200DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo IsaacPAN18.08.86
210ELIASSEN FerdinandNOR09.03.98
220CHAU Chak Hin NicholasHKG14.05.95
230NILSSON ErikSWE06.03.96
240ALFHEIM FabianNOR11.03.99
250TORKILDSEN SturlaNOR18.07.81
260CURATOLO Francesco MatteoITA21.10.98
270IRGENS-JENSEN HaraldNOR08.04.73
280BROBAKKEN Marcus VokesNOR05.03.02
290SALM JuhanEST29.12.81
300KROHN Otthar AndreasNOR09.02.96
310KULOZIK JulianGER09.09.97
320SCHMIER RobertGER11.02.94
330BITSCH PeterGER23.06.96
340MOERCH ClausNOR03.04.76
350WONG KevinHKG05.03.96
360FRIIS RUUD EmilNOR03.09.98
370GASCON WillianVEN13.03.95
380STRAUMOY TrulsNOR09.09.00
390HAREL JasonCAN26.02.94
400KRAMARICS Zoltan MichaelNOR13.03.86
410MANUM Bendik MogensNOR10.04.96
420GUSTAVSSON ChristianSWE24.05.86
420GRASBECK GunnarFIN20.01.93
440GEDZO AndzejEST30.09.99
450ALEXANDERSEN NicolajDEN16.08.98
460AVAERT ArnaudBEL11.01.80
470BERGH CasperNOR20.07.95
480DRAUGEDALEN EliasNOR04.09.03
490ROUDBAR SamuelBEL13.01.98
500FJERMESTAD TordNOR19.12.96
510KOZLOWSKI ToddUSA23.10.92
520STOUTLAND GeirNOR07.01.64
530STORMARK JoergenNOR27.07.99
530GEITUNG TomasNOR27.07.00
550HILLESTAD LudvigNOR19.08.88
560SOERUM JensNOR14.01.99
570AALRUD Nicklas EkholdNOR13.04.02
580LI Ching HoHKG31.03.99
580WESTGAARD MortenNOR31.07.01
600ERIKSSON FilipSWE26.09.00
610LEVORSEN AlexanderNOR13.05.89
620KLAVENESS AndreasNOR02.03.02
630GERDIN ViktorSWE08.06.85
640PALUSAAR NikitaEST10.01.00
650RANIERI Ugo RosarioITA10.03.97
660CHAN Hui HaangHKG21.11.97
670WALLENIUS PhilipSWE23.10.98
670UTNE BendikNOR17.09.94
690BENDIKSEN ClaesNOR03.11.65
700EEG Svend MarkusNOR26.09.00
710OLKVAM Ole MagnusNOR26.03.02
720GILFILLAN Gregor DuncanGBR01.01.74
730RAEDER AntonNOR18.06.99
730OLSEN Johannes KristianDEN22.01.97
750MADSEN Charlie EmilDEN28.01.97