Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Udine 05.01.19 J F F I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
132ROSSINI SerenaITA18.04.99
226PETROVA ElenaRUS14.02.01
320BERTHIER AmitaSGP15.12.00
320PAPPONE AriannaITA12.04.99
514SEMENOVA AnastasiaRUS14.06.99
614UDOVICHENKO AnnaRUS12.07.00
714HAJAS NoraHUN03.10.00
814AMORE GiuliaITA04.06.03
98RECHER AliceFRA06.04.99
108LACHERAY EvaFRA11.03.00
118BIKBULATOVA AdelinaRUS30.08.01
128KARPACHEVA AnastasiyaRUS10.03.99
138FERRARI CarlottaITA02.10.03
148MARECHAL JadeFRA02.10.00
158ANASCHENKOVA VitalinaRUS09.07.01
168CHAN Denyse Wan JingSGP18.07.03
174MEMOLI ClaudiaITA26.09.01
184TSAI Xiao-QingTPE08.11.99
194PRYTKOVA ArinaRUS15.09.01
204RICCI MartaITA24.05.00
214ACURERO GONZALEZ AnabellaVEN09.11.01
224INOSTROZA ArantzaCHI07.04.00
234DE BREM AudeFRA02.02.00
244FAVARETTO MartinaITA15.11.01
254VISSOTSKY ClemenceFRA31.05.99
264CANDEAGO EleonoraITA07.09.03
274SUNDUCHKOVA AlexandraRUS02.08.00
284CALVANESE MatildeITA12.12.03
294FOURNIGUET JosephineFRA23.03.01
304MANZOLI MartinaITA14.05.00
314DARDE CyrielleFRA16.02.03
324GRIMALDI LucreziaITA08.02.99
332CAUJOLLE EmelineFRA15.08.00
342CANDIANI VittoriaITA17.03.99
352WATSON SoleneFRA11.08.00
362CARIDE MartaPOR27.07.01
362LORENZI MargheritaITA25.11.03
382POLOZIUK AlinaUKR05.05.02
392FERRACUTI ElenaITA16.09.00
402PANTANETTI BenedettaITA27.10.03
412WONG Maxine Jie XinSGP03.02.01
422BRUGGER Lilli MariaAUT13.05.00
432TORTELOTTI LuciaITA12.11.02
442HANZL Lilla ZsofiaHUN11.06.00
452CANTARINI LucreziaITA13.06.01
462SZANTAY AnnaHUN16.08.99
472THEPAUT VenissiaFRA02.07.02
482PROESTAKIS KatinaCHI14.06.02
492ESTEBAN Maxine IsabelPHI26.11.00
502VISSOTSKY MelanieFRA01.10.01
512MEMOLI GiorgiaITA27.07.00
522BURICELLI IlariaITA29.12.99
532KRALIKOVA VeronikaSVK07.11.01
542CRISTINO AnnaITA28.12.01
542HORVATH LillaHUN17.04.01
562GRANVILLE BronwenGBR28.08.01
572MCLAUGHLIN MhairiGBR02.03.00
582BERNO EleonoraITA25.09.01
592BABAEVA SevilGBR08.07.00
602NG Chloe WanyiSGP14.11.02
612SIRBU TeodoraROU23.02.99
622LUKINS TianjiAUS19.08.01
632GAMBITTA AliceITA16.08.03
642SCHREIBER MiriamSWE01.01.02
651ZACCHEO FlaminiaITA02.04.02
661CHALDAIOU Maria-EleniGRE31.03.00
671FEI RuoqiuCHN28.01.02
681JORGENSEN LaeticiaDEN02.11.99
691EROS NikolISR03.01.02
701GROESS ChiaraAUT27.10.03
711MIRONIUK DariiaUKR10.07.01
721KOZAEVA PolinaRUS19.09.01
731VAABEN NajaDEN25.02.01
741FENYVESI ViktoriaHUN25.03.03
741JESSUP KrystalAUS12.11.01
761PUGLIA SerenaITA29.04.99
771BERTHIER AaryaSGP11.01.99
781CLARKE FreyaAUS06.09.99
791SEDLAKOVA IsabelaCZE25.07.03
801HOME AmyGBR02.08.01
811KIRSTEN InesAUT10.09.99
821SADII AnatasiiaUKR22.08.01
831SCHNEEGANS Anne SophieGER17.05.00
841WILLIAMS-STEWART TeaganGBR23.12.02
851MEBARKI MeriemALG22.06.03
861SALMAS GiorgiaAUS21.08.01
871CAMPBELL AliceGBR07.08.00
881MURALIDHARAN MayuriAUS15.02.04
891ZSOLDOSI KarolinaHUN18.10.01
901BORELLA LauraITA25.11.01
911NEMCOVA StepankaCZE21.09.00
921HULL VioletAUS22.06.00
931UDVARDI JazminSVK12.08.01
941SAVEANU AncaROU13.04.00
951CRAIGHERO ElenaITA04.07.00
951KORLAT NikolettaUKR08.02.02
951VER POORTEN RoseFRA04.05.00
980.5FAIRMAN CharlotteGBR14.11.99
990.5EISTERT JuliaAUT19.07.02
1000.5BRONDUM AlexandraDEN13.07.01
1010.5FABAC LaraCRO10.08.04
1020.5GHEORGHE AndreeaROU24.08.01
1030.5HAUTALA EvaFIN31.08.01
1040.5KUDLACEK BeatriceAUT03.03.99
1050.5CANTUCCI GaiaSVK18.04.01
1050.5CZEKMAN LucaHUN01.10.02
1050.5ZASZKALICZKY PiroskaHUN29.09.01
1080SWENNEN AnnemaineBEL28.06.00
1090DRUCK LiorISR10.06.03
1100ROM FlorentineAUT21.03.00
1110KORNYA SaraHUN01.05.02
1120BLAZIC DorjaCRO23.08.03
1130ZEBOUDJ SoniaALG21.06.03
1140JANSEN GretaGER18.07.01
1150BOFINGER ErinAUS17.08.00
1160TOLGYESI ZsofiaHUN11.10.02
1170KOCOUROVA AdelaCZE03.10.02
1180GUEMMAR Chaima NihalALG24.03.03
1190SCHMIDT ElsaAUT18.02.01
1200ALBREIKI NooraUAE21.02.02
1210HARDIE HeloiseGBR02.06.00
1220NAGY AnasztaziaHUN10.01.99
1230WONG Julia Mae Hui MinSGP22.12.02
1240MACKO MichaelaCZE23.12.00
1250SHI Jing EmilyAUS03.04.04
1260SMYTH HannahGBR05.09.01
1270LIM Rachel Mary Li-HsuenSGP29.12.02
1280BARTALOVA VivienSVK03.07.01
1290PODSTATZKY OktaviaAUT07.03.01
1300CHERNENKO DayanaISR22.08.00
1310FELLAH Ines JadeALG06.02.03
1320JONSSON LineSWE05.09.00
1330EVERETT ImogenNZL14.10.03
1330MAZLUMOGLU Zeynep SuTUR17.09.01
1330MEDELSKA BarboraSVK20.04.00
1360MATIC AnjaSWE15.09.02
1370NAGY TimeaHUN09.03.02
1380HONKANEN AnniinaFIN24.08.99
1390HOLLAND NaomiNZL18.10.03
1400BUDAY BoglarkaSVK08.10.02