Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Tournoi Satellite Reykjavik 07.10.18 S S M I SA

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste 110:30 Referee: MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov (ISL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ISL AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill 1 D/0 D/3 V/5 D/4 D/1 0.2 13 24 -11
ISL SUMARLIDASON Emil Isleifur V/5 2 D/1 D/3 D/1 D/1 0.2 11 20 -9
GER DE WITT Magnus V/5 V/5 3 D/2 D/1 D/1 0.4 14 19 -5
IRL KIRIMLIDIS Michalis D/4 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 D/2 0.4 20 20 0
CRO BRAJDIC Josip V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/2 0.8 22 15 7
CAN GORDON Shaul V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 1 25 7 18
Pool 2Piste 210:30 Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ISL GUNNARSSON Hafthor 1 D/4 D/1 D/3 D/0 D/1 0 9 25 -16
ISL HEIDDAL Hilmar V/5 2 D/1 D/2 D/1 D/4 0.2 13 24 -11
ARG LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 25 4 21
USA VACCARI Braden V/5 V/5 D/0 4 D/1 D/2 0.4 13 20 -7
CAN PITURA Philip V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 5 V/5 0.8 21 8 13
AUS DICK Jadryn V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/1 6 0.6 17 17 0
Pool 3Piste 310:30 Referee: FLOREA Marius (ROU) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 25 7 18
ISL KOLBEINSSON Hafsteinn Yngvi D/0 2 D/0 D/0 D/1 D/0 0 1 25 -24
ISL AGUSTSSON Kjartan Oli D/1 V/5 3 D/2 D/1 D/4 0.2 13 20 -7
GBR GELLETT Charles D/3 V/5 V/5 4 D/0 D/2 0.4 15 17 -2
ISV WELLER Teddy D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 0.8 21 9 12
SUI NOTZON David D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 6 0.6 19 16 3
Pool 4Piste 111:30 Referee: FLOREA Marius (ROU) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL KNEZ Mateusz 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 25 12 13
ISL KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir D/2 2 V/5 D/1 D/3 D/3 0.2 14 23 -9
SUI PITTARD Ludovic D/1 D/3 3 D/1 D/2 D/1 0 8 25 -17
USA SHAINBERG Jonah D/3 V/5 V/5 4 D/1 V/5 0.6 19 15 4
GBR HAMILTON Zachary D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/4 0.6 22 16 6
ITA D'ARMIENTO Francesco D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 6 0.6 21 18 3
Pool 5Piste 211:30 Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ISL VIDAR Alexander 1 D/0 D/0 V/5 D/0 D/2 D/0 0.17 7 28 -21
AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus V/5 2 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/2 0.5 21 18 3
USA WILLIAMS Grant V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 11 18
ISL MAGNUSSON Daniel Hugi D/3 D/1 D/0 4 D/4 D/1 D/1 0 10 30 -20
ISR BONFELD Konstantin V/5 D/2 D/1 V/5 5 D/2 D/0 0.33 15 24 -9
GBR SAUNDERS Brynmor V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 13 17
IRL JACOB Michael V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 7 0.67 25 13 12
Pool 6Piste 311:30 Referee: MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov (ISL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ISL SVEINBJORNSSON Halldor Ingi 1 D/2 D/0 D/2 D/1 D/0 D/0 0 5 30 -25
AUT REIMER Max V/5 2 D/2 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/1 0.33 20 22 -2
POL JASKOT Jakub V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.83 27 7 20
ISL KRISTJANSSON Einar Steinn V/5 D/0 D/0 4 D/0 D/0 D/1 0.17 6 27 -21
GBR RAHIMI Amir V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.67 22 19 3
ITA ARPINO Alberto V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 10 20
PUR RICHARDSON Andrew V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/4 D/3 7 0.5 22 17 5