Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Tournoi Satellite Split 14.10.18 S E M I SA

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
14KHODOS SergeyRUS14.07.86
23LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus AndresARG26.12.91
32GLEBKO AntonRUS21.09.89
32MAHRINGER JosefAUT02.07.97
51BIDA SergeyRUS13.02.93
61BRUEV GeorgiyRUS27.09.97
71FARDZINOV AlanRUS09.08.95
81CIOVICA LucianROU24.03.93
90ANOKHIN VadimRUS02.01.92
100DABIJA AdrianROU19.02.97
110CHICHEV VladimirRUS01.12.98
120GUZHIEV EgorRUS26.05.98
130ANTKIEWICZ MateuszPOL02.11.93
140GLAZKOV NikitaRUS16.04.92
150SPONGA LucaSUI24.06.91
160LIMARDO JesusVEN29.02.96
170SUKHOV PavelRUS07.05.88
180SZENYI PeterHUN18.03.87
190GUSEV DmitriyRUS06.09.94
200CAPUANO VitoITA25.04.97
210KNYSH OlegRUS07.12.97
220TEREKHIN VladimirRUS02.11.89
230EGGENSCHWILER LaurinSUI02.11.84
240TIMOCE AndreiROU20.04.89
250MATHIS KeiSUI30.01.97
260GUERRIERO GiorgioITA28.07.01
270CIPAR JanSVK25.03.97
280LINNEMANN Christian SchackDEN25.03.97
290KNUDSEN KennethDEN17.10.97
300BOLBOCEANU TatianROU15.12.93
310LUGO GrabielVEN19.09.96
320CHAU Chak Hin NicholasHKG14.05.95
330KUROCHKIN AndreyRUS07.05.96
340PIRVULEASA OvidiuROU05.09.95
350OROIAN AlexROU09.01.00
360ROBL Troels ChristianDEN05.03.93
370PREZIOSI AlessioITA23.10.99
380HATZ NickSUI05.06.98
390CALDERON DiegoESP14.05.00
400LIMARDO FranciscoVEN27.03.87
410KOWALCZE JakubPOL11.07.92
420CAICEDO FabianVEN08.05.99
430BIELEC MaciejPOL17.09.97
440PAULOUSKI DzianisBLR02.03.96
450DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo IsaacPAN18.08.86
460TRZEPIZUR PrzemyslawPOL11.03.96
470POSTMA RandyNED17.08.99
480OKHAPKIN VsevolodRUS27.05.87
490ESZTERGALYOS PatrikHUN19.08.97
500ISLAS FLYGARE LinusSWE07.01.98
510SANTRAC DaniloSRB06.06.96
520KISS GergoHUN30.01.93
530SBARCIA AlinROU27.01.84
540LOVRIC IvanCRO30.11.92
550FERRARI DI COLLESAPE GiulioITA11.01.95
560ROGUSKI TomaszPOL18.04.85
570DUDUC AlexSVK25.08.97
580BIRO DavidROU22.01.99
590MARENCO FedericoITA04.02.98
600SZILAGYI Adrian CiprianROU04.09.87
610MACSKA AdamROU28.04.00
620SABBADINI NambinITA12.07.95
630DIKOV PlamenBUL27.10.98
640SZILAGYI BalazsROU26.09.00
650LIMAREV IvanRUS02.10.98
660WADE Oliver SamuelGBR24.02.99
670SOLA JakovCRO28.04.99
680ZAFIROV IvanBUL03.08.92
690WENGLARCZYK JanPOL27.12.93
700DRAGOMIR LiviuROU25.07.89
710KIRSCHEN UweGER08.05.67
720ALSHATTI AbdulazizKUW30.10.90
730YANEZ AdrianESP29.07.95
740GUBIN NikitaRUS14.06.94
750SOUREK DinoCRO29.04.85
760ISKROV SvetlozarBUL21.07.98
770FILIPPOUSIS IoannisGRE30.05.98
780GERDIN ViktorSWE08.06.85
790DE SEPIBUS SeverinSUI23.08.83
800SZALAY JanSVK29.06.92
810SIMPSON JamesIRL11.03.94
820KURZ JORDAN MaxURU02.07.98
830COX MatthewUSA26.01.82
840PAKULA JanPOL22.01.02
850GIDZINSKI PiotrPOL23.11.00
860DE WIJN PeterNED31.12.52
860LOVRIC MarinCRO27.10.91
880EDWARDS AlexanderGBR14.06.96
890HORVAT FilipCRO28.03.95
900SOBOCAN RokSLO13.11.71
910BOYADZHIEV TodorBUL22.03.83
920CIKES AndrejCRO21.11.77
930CVETIC JovanSRB08.09.97