Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Grand Prix Bratislava Coupe du Monde Junior Bratislava 02.02.19 J E F I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
132ISOLA FedericaITA27.09.99
226HECHT DarISR16.08.00
320BOZZA AlessandraITA10.02.99
320SOLDATOVA AnastasiaRUS05.11.99
514LOIT KaroliineEST14.12.00
614CAGNIN BeatriceITA16.04.99
714MUHARI EszterHUN30.09.02
814CHORNIY KaterynaUKR08.09.01
98FAVRE AuroreSUI26.03.99
108TRADITI GaiaITA17.10.00
118ZHARKOVA EvgeniyaRUS11.02.00
128SERSOT JadeFRA15.10.00
138SHEFFIELD LauraGBR29.02.00
148PIRKOWSKI AmandaUSA09.08.02
158LAUVRAY EmmaFRA09.07.00
168BERTOGLIO FrancescaITA01.04.00
174JANELLI ZOFIAPOL25.12.02
184MINNULLINA EllaRUS15.10.02
194PAWLOWSKA DominikaPOL05.01.00
204VERMEULE EmilyUSA28.09.01
214NIXON CarolineUSA25.04.00
224JASNA TerezaCZE05.03.00
234COUFALOVA AnnaCZE01.04.00
244BENEA BiancaROU19.02.99
254VARFOLOMYEYEVA DarjaUKR13.04.99
264PIZZINI AlessiaITA08.09.01
274TAMASHEUSKAYA KseniyaBLR08.02.00
284ZITTEL AlexandraGER28.09.04
294MBIIM SoleneFRA17.11.01
304HAENDLER AnjaGER09.06.01
314MIKHALEVICH AnhelinaBLR16.01.01
324SAMKO AnastasiiaUKR19.02.99
332MURTAZAEVA AizanatRUS23.09.01
342FEIGIN NicoleISR29.04.03
352FAVRE AngelineSUI04.07.00
362TARGAMAA Carmen-LiiEST23.08.01
372BRYCH BarbaraPOL04.12.00
382BIELESZOVA VeronikaCZE25.04.02
382BUKI LiliHUN05.05.02
402SAUMOVA MananaRUS27.12.99
412BAVUGE KHABIMANA MilenRUS12.07.01
422CONRAD AliceFRA17.12.00
422MASSEREY SoleneSUI11.06.99
442MARTENSSON ElviraSWE20.05.99
452BORSODY EmmaHUN02.10.00
462GREUL KerstinGER01.07.02
472HANSSON SofiaSWE04.06.00
482KAWENCKA EwaPOL06.01.00
492GRASSO Agata AlbertaITA30.03.00
502KOWALCZYK Sara MariaITA18.05.01
512GNAM TamaraHUN15.02.00
522LUCANI LolaFRA11.10.99
532SZABO ViktoriaHUN04.05.99
542RAUSCH ArianaUSA26.06.02
552WASIAK AxelleBEL29.05.01
562KLASIK AlicjaPOL14.02.04
572TERAYAMA TamakiJPN29.01.02
582LEONARD ArianeCAN31.05.01
592ZAKHARENKO AntoninaRUS02.05.00
602BOS ValentinaSUI13.04.99
612LENTZ HelenaGER04.10.00
622EGERSZEGI AlexandraHUN12.04.99
632HATZ FionaSUI16.09.99
642NAGAI AnnaJPN11.01.02
651PIVETEAU Anne-ClemenceSUI10.04.00
651TALEN AndraEST12.08.99
671MAYA DanierysVEN09.07.99
681VARELA LeaFRA09.10.01
691SHEFFIELD LakeUSA23.02.01
701MASALO OlivijaLTU14.09.99
711DEKANY KingaHUN27.09.01
711MAYER LeaGER24.10.00
731KESAEVA MarinaRUS06.10.99
741LIN JessicaUSA24.05.03
741LOFGREN SonjaSWE17.02.99
761SLIUSAREVA SofiiaUKR18.01.99
771TURCSAK BiankaHUN26.09.01
781MAZUR YevaUKR23.06.03
791SEGATTO AlessandraITA20.03.99
801VIZEU VictoriaBRA14.04.04
811KHROL JaclynUSA15.01.03
821CIFUENTES IgnaciaCHI16.05.01
831LOEHR Lisa-MarieGER29.08.00
841IZZO IuliaSUI22.02.02
851BEDDINGFIELD ClaireUSA23.12.01
861VANRYSSEL EloiseFRA01.05.99
871LOMBARDI MartaITA19.08.01
871YETKIN MelissaGER14.01.01
891NARITA RukaJPN31.08.00
901POPOVA KseniyaUKR29.07.99
911AMBROSI IsabellaITA04.12.00
921KAZAR DoraHUN10.03.00
931JAAKKOLA OutiFIN27.01.01
941KANEVSKI Vera Maia DeviISR05.11.99
951CERVENKOVA KaterinaCZE25.10.01
961POSADA BetyumilVEN08.06.99
961STAVICKAJA IvonaLTU10.07.01
980.5BURSOVA ReginaSVK13.04.01
990.5ALEXANDROVA DianaRUS15.02.01
1000.5ZHANSUGUROVA ShantalKAZ20.12.01
1010.5PREDESCU AlexandraROU15.09.99
1020.5CONSTANTINO LolaUSA14.01.01
1030.5GRADY MiriamUSA07.04.00
1040.5STASZULONEK KarolinaPOL26.03.02
1050.5ANDREYEVA VladislavaKAZ18.05.01
1050.5SKRZYPCZAK WiktoriaPOL25.02.99
1070.5DYNER VILLA KarinaCRC25.03.02
1070.5SKOBLOV SandraEST16.02.01
1090.5GAVRIELKO NikolISR21.03.99
1100.5POWELL AlexandraGBR20.05.00
1110.5CONSTANTINESCU CristinaROU21.07.02
1120.5AGATH ThordisAUT31.03.01
1130.5DOSKOVA KaterinaCZE22.12.99
1140.5CANDREVA GretaUSA27.06.02
1150.5MAYR FranziskaGER14.03.99
1160.5UCHIDA JuriJPN26.05.99
1170.5TEUBER CarolinGER14.05.01
1180.5JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana IsabelESP02.09.99
1190.5ENACHE TalidaROU31.10.01
1200.5GRIJAK JanaSRB18.02.99
1210.5SALIGEROVA KaterinaCZE14.06.99
1220.5DIAZ DEL RIO RosarioCHI11.11.01
1230.5GRABHER AntoniaAUT05.02.01
1240.5ZGRYZNIAK KingaPOL22.06.03
1250.5GALLINA GiordanaITA25.10.99
1260.5KARIMOVA AlmiraRUS25.08.00
1270.5MOTTAZ CelineSUI06.03.99
1280.5REMESAL AnaESP05.04.01
1290.25HERSANT LydianeFRA13.04.99
1300.25KARDOS EdinaHUN09.11.00
1310.25KOLCZONAY BorbalaHUN29.06.01
1320.25GRIJAK MartaSRB07.10.00
1330.25KOLBINGER BrendaGER21.12.99
1340.25SZARVAS RitaHUN29.01.03
1350.25CONRAD AnastasiyaSUI11.09.00
1360.25KANEKI ManakaJPN22.06.99
1370.25LOPEZ DE LA PENA PaulaESP25.12.99
1380.25HEINZ VanessaGER10.01.00
1390.25DZEKEVICH KatsiarynaBLR02.04.02
1400.25KUZMICH AliaksandraBLR12.06.01
1410.25LOBERA TeresaESP25.05.00
1410.25TORRENTE LuciaESP15.05.01
1430.25RITAKALLIO RillaFIN20.06.01
1440.25HILBRIG ViktoriaGER19.08.00
1450.25KNAPIK KatarzynaPOL02.11.00
1460.25CABIT ClementineFRA28.01.00
1470.25NIKOLAICHUK SofiyaKAZ20.07.02
1480.25KOMAR SofiaUSA17.11.00
1490.25LOUIS AveryGBR13.09.01
1500.25ERMAN LalTUR25.05.01
1510.25BONAL MargauxFRA20.02.01
1520.25SPATENKOVA AnnaCZE26.09.99
1530.25CHIBA KeiJPN04.06.01
1540.25BAROSAN DenisaROU08.01.99
1540.25KHOROSHEVA AnastasiaRUS28.07.01
1560.25KECMAN MilicaSRB09.10.02
1570.25ISIDRO AlbaESP29.10.00
1580.25HAIDAI LyudmilaUKR01.01.00
1590.25HARADA SakiJPN12.05.00
1600.25MARUCHA WERONIKAPOL30.11.01
1610.25ERSOY MerveTUR19.01.99
1620.25SCHLIER ZsuzsaROU10.05.00
1630BULTYNCK AnneBEL06.07.00
1640SULEJ ZuzannaPOL10.10.01
1650KELLER CamilleFRA08.05.01
1660POYSTI LauraFIN26.02.02
1670LABRO EmmaBEL20.03.00
1680WRAMNER NatalieSWE16.02.01
1690SAPIN Galadrielle TundeSUI21.09.01
1700ZABOLOTNA DarynaUKR11.10.99
1710DRAEGER AlmaFRA10.01.00
1720ENGDAHL SophieSWE23.07.00
1730GABUTTI EmilieSUI15.05.02
1740KROESE KatelijneNED01.10.01
1750FRYSTACKA PatrycjaPOL01.11.03
1760COOPER ClaireNZL27.11.99
1770MASLENNIKOVA SofyaRUS27.03.01
1770TAKAHASHI ErikaJPN04.09.02
1790SAITO HanaJPN12.09.02
1790STEURBAUT RomaneBEL06.04.01
1810LUNA AlessandraSUI11.02.00
1820PICART ScarlettCHI16.02.99
1830HALVACIAY BeyzaTUR01.01.99
1840ZELENTSOVA AlinaUKR08.04.99
1850AIGERMANOVA GabrielaCZE06.06.02
1860MALVIK KatherinaNOR06.03.00
1870GALPER EvaISR21.11.02
1880KORINKOVA MagdalenaCZE29.12.00
1890JASNA AdelaCZE05.03.00
1900KIRCHNER EmmaSVK14.03.00
1910TRABADA GraciaESP18.02.00
1920ROSKOVA SonjaSVK10.02.00
1930BOOY TamaraCAN11.06.99
1940LEVER RachaelGBR22.03.02
1940SCETKO PatricijaLTU19.01.01
1960CAMPBELL TamsynNZL19.02.01
1970POTOCKOVA KaterinaCZE30.05.99
1980BOULANDIER MariaESP06.03.99
1980WATKINS AbigailGBR14.09.01
2000SAAVALAINEN HannahFIN04.06.01
2010POLO CarolinaBRA28.01.02
2010PROKSIKOVA PatricieCZE07.07.02
2030THIM LovisaSWE16.08.01
2040STRAKOVA JuliannaSVK25.02.01
2050BISHOP CatherineGBR16.11.99
99990GUO Zi ShanCAN03.06.02
99990OZKURT ElifTUR03.08.99