Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Tournoi satellite Dublin 27.10.18 S E M I SA

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
14MAHRINGER JosefAUT02.07.97
23KOSTKA KarolPOL22.05.86
32TULEN TristanNED22.07.91
32AREDE PedroPOR07.10.88
51CORDEIRO JoaoPOR08.03.87
61LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus AndresARG26.12.91
61CHAU Chak Hin NicholasHKG14.05.95
81BURNSIDE DavidIRL20.12.91
90CANDEIAS RicardoPOR22.07.84
100LOURENCO VascoPOR25.12.94
110KNUDSEN KennethDEN17.10.97
120RUSSO AndreaITA09.03.94
130COX MatthewUSA26.01.82
140BLOMMAERT FelixBEL23.01.98
150OLSEN Johannes KristianDEN22.01.97
160HARTMANN FlorianAUT19.01.93
170LANIGAN O'KEEFFE ArthurIRL13.09.91
180DIKOV PlamenBUL27.10.98
190TULEN RafaelNED01.06.97
200SCHMID FlorianAUT19.07.85
210DEVENPORT TimothyGBR30.05.91
220CONTOUX OlivierFRA21.02.83
220ONOFRE RafaelPOR24.08.98
240CATALLO DanieleITA14.02.99
250BARTISSOL JosePOR05.02.97
260VAZ AndrePOR29.12.96
270LINNEMANN Christian SchackDEN25.03.97
280ALVES GoncaloPOR03.08.98
290AVAERT ArnaudBEL11.01.80
300LANTERI Marc AntoineFRA09.06.95
310GERAGHTY MichaelIRL06.09.92
320HIGH RoryIRL30.08.92
330REPETTO GiovanniITA21.09.93
340BERGH CasperNOR20.07.95
350DIABATE Keletigui JulienMLI03.02.96
360GRASBECK GunnarFIN20.01.93
370DE SEPIBUS SeverinSUI23.08.83
380HUSSON GeoffroyBEL12.02.93
390KARAKOLIS KosmasGRE21.03.92
400BURNSIDE JonathanIRL28.07.96
410RYAN SeanIRL08.05.96
420BRENNAN PaddyIRL24.04.80
430JARL HenrikSWE06.10.92
440CAPALDO DanielSUI27.02.87
450O'BRIEN TomIRL02.10.93
460FLOUDAS AchilleasGRE04.02.87
460ROUSEV RosislavBUL02.08.86
480KURZ JORDAN MaxURU02.07.98
490GUICHARNAUD FrancoisFRA16.05.70
490KULKA DawidIRL05.03.79
510MITCHELL SamGBR05.03.96
520CLARKE SeanIRL04.07.95
530SPILLANE CianIRL26.09.86
540BLEKOS KonstantinosGRE31.05.79
550BAY COLOMBANO EmmanuelARG05.06.85
560CIAVALDINI ArmandFRA20.04.99
570KOUTSOUFLAKIS StamatisGRE01.08.72
580YIANNAKI ConstantinosCYP22.09.94
590SOBOCAN RokSLO13.11.71
600UTNE BendikNOR17.09.94
610RIAHI FarhadGBR27.06.72
620BLACKMORE NoahGBR02.04.96
630GREENAN RoryIRL03.10.71
640AKANDE Oreoluwa TumininuNGR25.05.91
650GROGAN StephenIRL17.12.96
660KOTZE DillonRSA12.07.94
670BLACKMORE SethGBR08.07.98
680ABDULLA YousufQAT15.05.96
690RICHARDSON JosephIRL20.01.68
700KOVAC PeterSVK10.12.84
710GIRVIN WilliamGBR25.02.00
710KATSINIS NikolaosGRE27.08.78
730CASSERLY ColmIRL27.04.86
740LYNCH PatrickIRL13.03.50
750NEWELL AlexGBR19.09.02
760SAVAGE RobbieIRL02.05.00
770BEGLEY Paul-RyanIRL12.11.96