Clean sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Suzhou 10.11.17 S E F I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste Green09:00 Referee: LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SGP) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN QU Xiao Xiao 1 V/5 D/2 D/4 D/4 D/3 D/2 0.17 20 28 -8
KAZ ALIBEKOVA Assel D/4 2 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/4 0.33 25 25 0
HKG CHU Ka Mong V/5 D/2 3 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/1 0.5 22 24 -2
CHN LIN Weihong V/5 D/3 D/4 4 D/2 D/1 D/1 0.17 16 29 -13
USA NIXON Catherine V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/2 D/4 0.67 26 24 2
KOR LEE Jiyoung V/4 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 6 D/4 0.67 27 19 8
ITA NAVARRIA Mara V/5 V/5 V/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 29 16 13
Pool 2Piste Blue09:00 Referee: LU Jianming (CHN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA KOPECKY Lydia 1 D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 25 23 2
GER DERR Patricia V/5 2 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/4 0.5 24 23 1
RUS OKHOTNIKOVA Irina D/4 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/3 0.5 23 25 -2
HKG LEE Lok Man Tracy V/5 D/3 D/4 4 V/5 D/3 D/3 0.33 23 25 -2
CHN YU Chunyu D/3 D/1 D/2 D/3 5 D/4 D/0 0 13 30 -17
BRA MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie D/1 V/5 V/5 V/4 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 25 16 9
ROU TATARAN Amalia V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 7 0.83 27 18 9
Pool 3Piste Red09:00 Referee: XU Lina (CHN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
IND SINGH Jas Seerat Singh 1 D/2 D/2 D/0 D/4 D/1 D/4 0 13 30 -17
ESP CISNEROS Alejandra V/5 2 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/4 0.67 26 21 5
ITA SANTUCCIO Alberta V/5 V/5 3 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/4 0.83 26 14 12
ROU VERES Greta V/5 V/5 V/3 4 V/5 D/1 D/4 0.67 23 19 4
SGP LAI Esther Shi Ning V/5 D/4 D/0 D/4 5 D/3 D/4 0.17 20 29 -9
POL ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra V/5 D/2 D/3 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 25 19 6
CHN CUI Yiqing V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 7 0.5 24 25 -1
Pool 4Piste Yellow09:00 Referee: MAGHAYREH Eyyad (JOR)
CAI Jun (CHN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP CISNEROS Sofia 1 D/4 V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 24 23 1
POL RUTZ Barbara V/5 2 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/2 0.5 24 22 2
IND DUTTA Jyotika D/2 V/5 3 D/1 D/3 D/4 D/1 0.17 16 28 -12
CHN LAI Jiangling V/5 D/3 V/5 4 D/2 D/3 V/5 0.5 23 20 3
ITA CLERICI Alice V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/3 0.83 28 17 11
KOR JEONG Eunyoung D/2 D/0 V/5 V/5 D/2 6 D/3 0.33 17 27 -10
EST KUUSK Kristina D/4 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/4 V/5 7 0.67 24 19 5
Pool 5Piste Final09:00 Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN DING Dong 1 D/1 D/2 D/4 D/3 D/0 D/4 0 14 30 -16
HUN BUDAI Dorina V/5 2 V/3 V/5 D/1 D/4 V/5 0.67 23 20 3
KOR JUNG Hyojung V/5 D/2 3 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.5 24 19 5
CHN YANG Zheng V/5 D/3 V/5 4 D/4 D/3 V/5 0.5 25 27 -2
USA HURLEY Courtney V/5 V/5 V/4 V/5 5 D/0 D/2 0.67 21 21 0
ROU SBARCIA Raluca Cristina V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 27 16 11
AUS GU Dianna V/5 D/4 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/4 7 0.33 25 26 -1
Pool 6Piste 109:00 Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN YANG Rong 1 D/4 V/5 D/3 D/3 D/3 D/0 0.17 18 29 -11
ITA MARZANI Roberta V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.83 28 16 12
IRI BAKHTI Azam D/4 D/0 3 V/4 D/4 V/5 D/1 0.33 18 26 -8
CHN PANG Hui V/5 D/0 D/3 4 D/0 D/0 D/1 0.17 9 27 -18
POL DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 5 D/1 D/2 0.5 22 22 0
JPN BABA Haruna V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 6 D/3 0.5 25 19 6
USA HOLMES Katharine V/5 V/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 29 10 19
Pool 7Piste 209:00 Referee: WANG Bo (CHN)
SAMEH Abd Allah (EGY)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN DONG Huan 1 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 22 2
EST DIFFERT Nelli D/3 2 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 18 9
JPN OHASHI Rie D/4 D/1 3 V/4 D/2 D/2 D/3 0.17 16 26 -10
CHN ZHU Mingye V/5 V/5 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 27 16 11
RUS KHRAPINA Daniela V/5 D/3 V/5 D/0 5 V/5 D/2 0.5 20 22 -2
CAN SZE Ka Yan D/1 D/3 V/3 D/1 D/3 6 D/3 0.17 14 26 -12
KOR LIM Joo Mi D/4 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/4 7 0.67 24 22 2
Pool 8Piste 309:00 Referee: ZHANG Shuangxi (CHN)
KUWAIMIL Abdulla (KSA)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN HOU Guangjuan 1 V/5 V/3 V/5 V/5 /0 V/3 1 21 9 12
POL PAWLOWSKA Magdalena D/3 2 V/5 D/4 V/5 /0 D/2 0.4 19 22 -3
KOR SONG Sera D/2 D/4 3 V/5 V/5 /0 V/5 0.6 21 13 8
CHN ZHANG Jiaji D/1 V/5 D/3 4 D/3 /0 D/4 0.2 16 24 -8
KAZ MURIDOVA Tamila D/1 D/3 D/0 V/5 5 /0 D/1 0.2 10 23 -13
VEN PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia F/0 F/0 F/0 F/0 F/0 6 F/0 - 0 0 0
JPN YAMADA Ayumi D/2 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 /0 7 0.6 19 15 4
Pool 9Piste 409:00 Referee: FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN LIANG Fengyi 1 D/4 D/3 D/1 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.17 21 29 -8
HUN SZABO Reka V/5 2 V/5 D/1 D/3 V/5 V/3 0.67 22 16 6
SGP LIM Cheryl V/5 D/3 3 D/2 D/4 V/5 D/3 0.33 22 27 -5
CHN XU Nuo V/5 V/2 V/5 4 V/2 V/5 V/3 1 22 10 12
KOR CHOI Hyojoo V/5 V/4 V/5 D/1 5 D/3 D/3 0.5 21 23 -2
JPN TAKAHASHI Erika V/5 D/1 D/4 D/3 V/5 6 D/4 0.33 22 27 -5
GER MULTERER Ricarda D/4 D/2 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 23 21 2
Pool 10Piste 509:00 Referee: CHU Shisheng (CHN)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN XU Chengzi 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/3 V/5 1 28 12 16
ESP KISKAPUSI Dora D/3 2 V/4 V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 0.5 23 19 4
JPN SUZUKI Honami D/1 D/3 3 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/3 0.33 20 19 1
CHN LIN Lifeng D/2 D/3 D/0 4 V/3 D/3 V/5 0.33 16 26 -10
UKR SVYSTIL Yuliya D/2 V/3 D/2 D/2 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 19 18 1
USA MO Victoria D/2 V/5 V/4 V/5 D/2 6 D/4 0.5 22 23 -1
IND ARORA Ena D/2 D/0 V/4 D/4 D/1 V/5 7 0.33 16 27 -11
Pool 11Piste 609:00 Referee: BAKER David (AUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN LIU Huanhuan 1 D/1 D/4 D/1 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.33 19 23 -4
USA WASHINGTON Isis V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 13 14
KAZ BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana V/5 D/2 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 19 8
CHN WU Caiyao V/5 D/4 D/4 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 28 15 13
ITA RIZZI Giulia V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 22 5
SGP LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan D/2 D/1 D/2 D/1 D/4 6 D/3 0 13 30 -17
JPN KUROKI Yume D/1 D/0 D/0 D/0 D/3 V/5 7 0.17 9 28 -19
Pool 12Piste Green11:00 Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
UKR BROVKO Inna 1 D/3 V/4 V/5 D/2 D/4 D/3 0.33 21 25 -4
CHN WANG Yaping V/5 2 D/3 V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 0.5 21 23 -2
KOR LEE Hyewon D/3 V/5 3 V/5 V/1 V/5 D/4 0.67 23 14 9
AUS GEMELL Lisa D/4 D/4 D/1 4 D/2 V/5 D/3 0.17 19 27 -8
GER CHRISTMANN Beate V/3 V/2 D/0 V/3 5 D/4 D/4 0.5 16 16 0
JPN KOMATA Shiori V/5 V/5 D/1 D/4 V/5 6 D/4 0.5 24 25 -1
RUS ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 29 23 6
Pool 13Piste Blue11:00 Referee: XU Lina (CHN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 1 D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/4 D/3 0.5 24 21 3
EST KIRPU Erika V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 22 7
GER EHLER Alexandra D/2 D/1 3 V/4 V/5 V/4 D/2 0.5 18 24 -6
HKG HO Tik Lam Debbie V/5 D/4 D/2 4 V/5 D/1 D/2 0.33 19 24 -5
CHN ZHENG Yuanyuan D/1 V/5 D/4 D/2 5 D/3 V/5 0.33 20 28 -8
JPN YOSHIMURA Miho D/3 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.5 25 19 6
KOR LEE Hyein V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/2 7 0.5 25 22 3
Pool 14Piste Red11:00 Referee: KUWAIMIL Abdulla (KSA)
WANG Bo (CHN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN TOSAKA Rino 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 0.67 22 20 2
CHN XING Yao D/3 2 D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/2 0.33 22 25 -3
ESP GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 D/1 V/5 0.67 25 23 2
HKG MAU Yuen Ching D/1 D/4 D/3 4 D/1 D/2 D/1 0 12 27 -15
RUS MARTYNYUK Daria V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 14 16
CAN HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka D/3 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/2 6 V/4 0.5 21 21 0
IND DEVI Kabita D/3 V/4 D/4 V/2 D/4 D/3 7 0.33 20 22 -2
Pool 15Piste Yellow11:00 Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ROU UDREA Maria 1 D/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/4 V/5 0.67 25 19 6
CHN XIANG Yixuan V/5 2 D/2 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 21 22 -1
IRI POURRAHMATI Mahsaossadat D/1 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 D/4 D/3 0.33 22 26 -4
LUX ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis V/5 V/2 V/5 4 D/4 D/3 V/5 0.67 24 19 5
JPN MURAKAMI Kumi D/2 D/3 D/4 V/5 5 D/4 D/2 0.17 20 29 -9
RUS TARASOVA Ekaterina D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/1 0.5 23 25 -2
HKG HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan D/3 V/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 24 19 5
Pool 16Piste 111:00 Referee: LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SGP)
ZHANG Shuangxi (CHN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN WANG Fucong 1 V/5 V/4 V/5 D/4 V/1 V/1 0.83 20 9 11
IRQ AL-ABBOODI Fatimah D/1 2 D/4 D/0 D/0 D/0 D/1 0 6 30 -24
IRI NOURI Sakineh D/3 V/5 3 D/1 D/2 D/0 D/1 0.17 12 28 -16
CHN SHA Haiyan D/0 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 18 6
UKR POCHKALOVA Anfisa V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/3 V/5 1 28 15 13
POL PYTKA Kamila D/0 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/1 6 V/3 0.5 17 9 8
HKG LIN Yik Hei Coco D/0 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 D/0 7 0.33 18 16 2
Pool 17Piste 211:00 Referee: BAKER David (AUS)
CHU Shisheng (CHN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN TIAN Mengyuan 1 D/4 D/2 D/2 V/4 D/1 V/5 0.33 18 24 -6
SGP LEE Bernardette Jing Fei V/5 2 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/3 D/2 0.33 19 27 -8
POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/3 D/3 V/5 0.83 26 17 9
CHN SHI Yuexin V/5 D/3 D/4 4 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.33 22 23 -1
RUS KOCHNEVA Olga D/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.5 22 15 7
ROU POPESCU Ana Maria V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/3 6 V/5 1 28 15 13
AUT LORENZ Therese D/1 V/5 D/2 D/1 D/0 D/4 7 0.17 13 27 -14
Pool 18Piste 311:00 Referee: LU Jianming (CHN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN YANG Lanqing 1 D/0 /0 D/1 D/3 D/2 D/2 0 8 25 -17
POL SWATOWSKA Martyna V/5 2 /0 D/3 D/3 D/4 D/2 0.2 17 20 -3
VEN MARTINEZ Maria F/0 F/0 3 F/0 F/0 F/0 F/0 - 0 0 0
CHN LI Xinghui V/5 V/5 /0 4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.8 23 13 10
JPN OISHI Kanna V/5 V/5 /0 D/3 5 D/4 D/2 0.4 19 21 -2
ESP CENTENERA Macarena V/5 V/5 /0 D/2 V/5 6 V/4 0.8 21 18 3
RUS KHRAPINA Violetta V/5 V/5 /0 V/4 V/5 D/3 7 0.8 22 13 9
Pool 19Piste 411:00 Referee: CAI Jun (CHN)
SAMEH Abd Allah (EGY)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN LU Rong 1 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/2 D/2 D/4 0.33 22 25 -3
AUS DEVEREAUX Anne D/2 2 D/4 D/1 D/4 D/0 D/2 0 13 30 -17
KAZ KRALYUK Alexandra D/3 V/5 3 V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.5 23 25 -2
CHN SHAO Wenxue V/5 V/5 D/4 4 D/1 D/2 V/5 0.5 22 21 1
UKR PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya V/5 V/5 V/5 V/4 5 V/5 D/4 0.83 28 18 10
POL PIEKARSKA Magdalena V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 6 V/5 0.83 28 14 14
ROU DANCIU Adela V/5 V/5 D/2 D/2 V/5 D/3 7 0.5 22 25 -3
Pool 20Piste 511:00 Referee: MAGHAYREH Eyyad (JOR)
LI Na (CHN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN CHEN Ying 1 V/5 D/4 D/4 V/5 D/1 D/3 0.33 22 27 -5
AUS MACLAURIN Alanah D/4 2 V/5 D/1 D/4 D/4 D/1 0.17 19 28 -9
RUS KOMAROVA Alena V/5 D/3 3 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 23 3
CHN YANG Yan V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 20 8
CAN MACKINNON Leonora D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 5 D/4 D/1 0.33 22 27 -5
BRA MENEZES Clarisse V/5 V/5 D/1 D/4 V/5 6 D/3 0.5 23 24 -1
POL MROSZCZAK Anna V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 27 18 9
Pool 21Piste 611:00 Referee: FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN WANG Yufen 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/2 0.67 23 16 7
HUN VARNAI Vivien D/3 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 17 11
KAZ JAKUPOVA Dayana D/2 D/3 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/2 0.33 20 28 -8
CHN CAO Mengqi D/2 D/3 D/4 4 D/4 D/2 D/0 0 15 29 -14
USA BASSA Francesca D/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/2 0.5 23 23 0
HKG HO Cheuk Suen Circle V/2 D/2 D/4 V/4 D/2 6 D/1 0.33 15 23 -8
GER SOZANSKA Monika V/3 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/4 V/5 7 0.83 24 12 12