Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Championnats Panaméricains La Havane 15.06.18 S S F I CHZ

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste Amarilla11:30 Referee: BRAVO Carlos (VEN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GUA HERRERA Silvia 1 V/5 D/3 D/3 V/5 D/1 D/4 0.33 21 26 -5
PUR CARNEY IRIZARRY Gabriella D/4 2 D/2 D/1 D/1 D/2 D/1 0 11 30 -19
CHI MUNOZ Yolanda V/5 V/5 3 D/3 V/5 D/0 D/2 0.5 20 22 -2
MEX BOTELLO Natalia V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 14 15
NCA LARGAESPADA Fatima D/2 V/5 D/2 D/2 5 D/1 D/0 0.17 12 26 -14
USA WOZNIAK Dagmara V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 11 19
BRA BAEZA CENTURION Marta V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/3 7 0.67 23 17 6
Pool 2Piste Verde11:30 Referee: GRITSAEV Konstantin (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CAN PAGE Gabriella 1 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 26 16 10
CUB TABLADA PIMIENTA Aimara V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.83 26 19 7
MEX ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra D/0 D/4 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.5 23 21 2
ARG PERRONI Maria Alicia D/0 D/2 D/0 4 V/5 D/0 D/2 0.17 9 29 -20
GUA HUERTAS Diana D/3 D/1 D/3 D/4 5 D/1 D/2 0 14 30 -16
VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/3 0.83 28 13 15
COL KLIMAVICIUS Linda D/3 D/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 24 22 2
Pool 3Piste Roja11:30 Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
MEX TOLEDO Julieta 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.8 23 11 12
PER LUCHO Raisza D/0 2 D/0 D/1 V/5 D/0 0.2 6 20 -14
CUB ROBERT REINOSO Darling V/5 V/5 3 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.8 23 12 11
DOM FELIX LARA Rossy D/3 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/4 0.6 22 14 8
PAN LAM KENT Angelica D/0 D/0 D/1 D/0 5 D/1 0 2 25 -23
COL MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima D/3 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 6 0.6 21 15 6
Pool 4Piste 511:30 Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA AKSAMIT Monica 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 25 9 16
CHI MOOLCHANDANEY Simran D/0 2 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.4 14 20 -6
PAN GRENCH Eileen D/4 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.6 23 19 4
ARG MORAN Maria Macarena D/2 D/2 D/4 4 D/4 V/5 0.2 17 21 -4
COL GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth D/2 D/3 D/4 V/5 5 D/2 0.2 16 24 -8
DOM JONSON Maybelin D/1 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 6 0.6 17 19 -2
Pool 5Piste 611:30 Referee: GOLER CASTILLO Felipe Ignacio (CHI) V/M HS HR HS/HR
BRA TROIS Karina 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.6 19 17 2
COL VEGA LOZANO Evelyn Carolina D/2 2 D/2 D/4 V/5 D/4 0.2 17 23 -6
ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 25 10 15
DOM VALENTIN Heyddys D/2 V/5 D/1 4 D/2 V/5 0.4 15 22 -7
MEX INFANTE Vanessa V/5 D/3 D/3 V/5 5 D/0 0.4 16 19 -3
VEN BANEZCA Luismar D/3 V/5 D/2 D/3 V/5 6 0.4 18 19 -1
Pool 6Piste 711:30 Referee: MOLA FUENTES Walfrido V. (CUB) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHI ROZAS Javiera 1 D/0 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/1 0.4 14 17 -3
VEN RODRIGUEZ Shia V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.8 21 7 14
GUA FRAATZ Kreestel D/0 D/0 3 D/4 V/5 D/1 0.2 10 21 -11
DOM MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell V/5 D/2 V/5 4 V/5 D/3 0.6 20 17 3
PAN MARQUES Hannah D/2 D/0 D/1 D/0 5 D/1 0 4 25 -21
USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 1 25 7 18
Pool 7Piste 811:30 Referee: MORAN FLORES Marcos Geovanni (ESA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
PER AGUILAR Hillary 1 D/2 D/0 D/0 V/5 D/0 0.2 7 24 -17
CUB VERANES MUSTELIER Leidis Maris V/5 2 D/1 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.6 17 16 1
USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 25 3 22
CAN BRIND'AMOUR Pamela V/5 V/5 D/1 4 V/5 V/5 0.8 21 8 13
URU FILARDI Camila D/4 D/1 D/1 D/2 5 D/2 0 10 25 -15
BRA GASPARIN Giulia V/5 D/3 D/0 D/0 V/5 6 0.4 13 17 -4
Pool 8Piste 911:30 Referee: RAMIREZ ABADIA Histor Giovanny (COL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CAN PONICH Marissa 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.8 23 10 13
BRA PEKELMAN Luana D/2 2 V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 0.4 15 15 0
PER TUDELA Maria Fernanda D/0 D/0 3 D/0 D/1 V/5 0.2 6 23 -17
CUB GOULET QUIALA Yaritza D/3 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 0.6 22 13 9
VEN PASTRAN Milagros V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 1 25 11 14
CHI MIRANDA Nicole D/0 D/0 D/3 D/2 D/1 6 0 6 25 -19