Clean sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Sochi 11.11.17 J S M I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
132LOKHANOV KonstantinRUS10.11.98
226LADEMANN KarolPOL14.06.99
320SHENGELIA NikaGEO27.04.99
320KOSTENKO AnatoliyRUS02.03.98
514POZDNYAKOV VladislavRUS28.01.99
614ALFADHLI MohammedFIE18.04.03
714DRAGOMIR GeorgeROU05.04.99
814SHENIARA EduardRUS13.09.01
98WATANABE YutoJPN20.01.98
108KIRPICHOU KirylBLR17.05.98
118RAZUMEEV NikitaRUS18.02.00
128ALSHAMLAN YousefFIE30.08.98
138YOSHIDA TamonJPN14.07.00
148STANESCU RazvanROU15.03.00
158MILASSIN MorHUN06.01.00
168IVANOV NikitaRUS15.03.00
174SARKISSYAN ArtyomKAZ06.09.99
184NAGY MartinHUN24.08.98
194HOSHINO KentoJPN28.03.98
204KAISER BalazsHUN15.10.01
214TKACHEV AndreyRUS04.04.99
224SATTARKHAN NazarbayKAZ10.01.98
224TSELYSHEV ArtemRUS13.10.99
244BRONISZEWSKI JakubPOL05.05.01
254ALI EssaFIE02.03.02
264RETCHIA VajaGEO30.03.99
274OYA SantaJPN25.12.00
284STEPANOV MarkRUS22.10.98
294RABB KrisztianHUN10.11.01
304ABEDINI Mohammad HosseinIRI16.05.98
314OYAMA KeishiJPN23.07.98
324CHAPLYGIN AlexanderRUS12.02.99
332SUGIMOTO TakahiroJPN02.09.00
342TYULYUKOV KirillRUS11.04.01
352SHIMIZU TakafumiJPN13.04.00
362TAKAGI RyosukeJPN13.03.98
372ZAHEDI NimaIRI12.03.98
382PRESNOV NikitaRUS15.02.00
392BIALECKI CezaryPOL13.06.99
402DUSHAMBOEV JaloliddinUZB19.08.02
412MALGIN IliaRUS29.04.99
422ALEXANYAN EdgarRUS12.03.01
432BAAKEN MatyasHUN20.06.01
442MERKUSHKIN AlexanderRUS05.07.99
452MAMUTOV SherzodUZB05.06.02
462PROKOPOWICZ MateuszPOL23.08.99
472GYORGY LehelHUN26.09.99
482GOLOSKOK ArseniyRUS23.10.99
492FROHLICH BalintHUN22.08.01
502URBAN TamasHUN23.05.01
512RASULOV BobirjonUZB18.09.02
522SVITICH ProkhorRUS21.02.00
532AYDAROV SemionRUS10.11.98
542ALHILFI MohammedIRQ07.10.00
552LUKYANTSOU ViachaslauBLR07.02.99
552SZLAMA VilmosHUN09.08.99
572PINCHUK MaksimBLR09.01.99
582AL SAWAEDI MohammedIRQ18.12.99
592YUZAKOV OlegRUS17.02.01
602ZAU Jia Jin Calvin RayHKG02.03.01
610KOTI LorandHUN16.09.00
620VASKO AndreiBLR01.09.98
630MAHAJAN VanshIND12.12.98
640MORVAI AkosHUN30.09.98
650ANICULOESEI PetruROU18.03.98
660DZIUBLEWSKI MaurycyPOL22.07.99
670TCHEISHVILI NikolozGEO26.08.00
680KHALIMBEKOV MagamedRUS23.08.01
690AL JUBAINAWI AliIRQ28.02.00
700TOTH MartonHUN11.08.01
710KHASHIMOV SharofiddinUZB23.08.00
720SERIK NurtasKAZ13.09.00
730PATINO EmirVEN02.03.01
740KURALBEKULY BakdauletKAZ28.08.99
750ALSAEDI AliIRQ07.10.01
760AMINI AmirahmadIRI16.10.98
770SHAIMARDANAU UladzislauBLR23.07.01
780ANICULOESEI MateiROU20.05.00