Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Championnats d'Europe Novi Sad 16.06.18 S F M I CHZ

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
148CHEREMISINOV AlexeyRUS09.07.85
239GAROZZO DanieleITA04.08.92
330CHOUPENITCH AlexanderCZE02.05.94
330AVOLA GiorgioITA08.05.89
521ZHEREBCHENKO DmitryRUS27.06.89
521CASSARA AndreaITA03.01.84
721PAUTY MaximeFRA20.06.93
821CADOT JeremyFRA07.11.86
912KRUSE RichardGBR30.07.83
1012FOCONI AlessioITA22.11.89
1112BERG Thomas LercheDEN11.06.96
1212ARSLANOV TimurRUS02.01.91
1312LEFORT EnzoFRA29.09.91
1412MINUTO MartinoTUR07.04.88
1512KLEIBRINK BenjaminGER30.07.85
1612POGREBNIAK AndriiUKR11.02.88
176TOFALIDES AlexCYP13.03.93
186DAVIS James-AndrewGBR03.07.91
196POSCHARNIG JohannesAUT11.01.90
206YUNES KlodUKR09.07.89
216LLAVADOR CarlosESP26.04.92
226CHUCHUKALO DmytroUKR05.10.95
236RAJSKI LeszekPOL25.11.83
246SAFIN TimurRUS04.08.92
256SANITA AndreGER28.03.92
266SIESS MichalPOL10.05.94
276LE PECHOUX ErwannFRA13.01.82
286FILES PetarCRO26.07.97
296JANDA MichalPOL12.04.91
306MESZAROS TamasHUN25.04.98
316DOSA DanielHUN19.01.96
326KAHL AlexanderGER05.10.93
333MEPSTEAD MarcusGBR11.05.90
343RZADKOWSKI AndrzejPOL04.03.97
353VAN CAMPENHOUT StefBEL28.05.98
363HATOEL MaorISR14.12.85
373FRUHAUF BenjaminHUN13.07.98
383KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS NikolaosGRE11.11.92
393NEMETH AndrasHUN14.02.95
403HERTSYK RostyslavUKR05.07.89
413GAGANIDZE LukaGEO10.11.96
423LAHUNOU UladzislauBLR07.10.96
433CHARREU JosePOR11.02.98
443JOPPICH PeterGER21.12.82
453SERRI CedrikSVK14.04.91
463TSORONIS AlexanderDEN01.04.93
473KREJCIK JanCZE07.06.91
483PEGGS BenGBR21.10.90
493CUK VeljkoSRB26.01.00
503PROKHARAU PavelBLR18.04.95
513JELEZOV AlexandruMDA04.01.84
523TSEVAN ArturBLR19.09.94
533DE GREEF StefBEL10.01.98
543KOMSIC IvanCRO28.05.90
553DAHLIN SvanteSWE13.04.99
563BODO BenjaminROU31.01.98
573LECOCQ Hans JoachimBEL10.10.91
583KONGSTAD Conrad SeibaekDEN11.02.97
593KUCEBA VitalijsLAT22.08.97
603PERSSON SebastianSWE21.11.98
613AHLSTEDT EimerSWE23.03.00
620TETERIS LukasLAT10.05.96
630KUNDERA VaclavCZE29.06.83
640BROWN StephenIRL20.06.96
650BROSNAN JamesIRL24.03.94
660KURYLOVICH UladzislauBLR07.11.99
670DAHLIN KoljaDEN28.01.96
670MOORE RobertPOR07.05.93
690MOTTIAT LucasBEL14.04.99
700SMREKAR LeoCRO21.05.00
710MACEDO PedroPOR24.11.91
720KARAVIDIN DinaSRB09.06.00
730STIKLICA LukaSRB08.05.98
740WESTESSON MalteSWE08.03.01
740VADANIUC EugeniuMDA07.06.94
760SYKES LachlanIRL27.02.85
770KRALIK AndrejSVK01.01.91
780GOJAK AntonioCRO26.07.00
790AGHAKISHIYEV JavanshirAZE17.03.99