Clean sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Segovia 20.01.18 J S F I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
132MIKHAILOVA AlinaRUS01.12.99
226NIKITINA OlgaRUS26.11.98
320ARPINO GiuliaITA04.11.99
320LUPU AndreeaROU06.04.99
514FOX-GITOMER ChloeUSA14.06.00
614NOUTCHA SarahFRA16.12.99
714KOBZEVA ValeriaRUS14.04.01
814MAXWELL CaitlinGBR02.05.99
98EIFLER LarissaGER17.06.99
108TARTAKOVSKY ElizabethUSA21.05.00
118PODPASKOVA EvgeniaRUS29.03.98
128ROTILI ClaudiaITA31.05.00
138VILLA DaraMEX16.06.01
148HERNANDEZ ElenaESP13.06.99
158ILIEVA YoanaBUL20.06.01
168POUPINET AnneFRA27.04.00
174MEKINA MariyaRUS04.09.98
184WAKITA JumiJPN10.05.99
194KERN BiankaHUN12.07.99
204MARTIS SabinaROU18.04.00
214SUZANNE ColineFRA30.01.99
224GETTE LisaGER06.11.00
234PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.VEN22.05.98
244IZENSON KeliUSA01.06.00
254KELECSENYI MirabellaHUN09.02.98
264BERCZY DorottyaHUN24.03.99
264JOHNSON EdithUSA01.10.00
284BOTELLO NataliaMEX08.06.02
294SMIRNOVA MargaritaUKR03.03.99
304KLIMOVA AlexandraRUS22.08.98
314KOOS GretaHUN28.02.00
324TIRADO InesESP01.02.98
332DRAGAN CeraselaROU13.07.98
342DEL VALLE CarlotaESP27.02.98
352KLEIN LouiseFRA12.08.00
362BUERKERT Anna-LenaGER25.04.99
372CZYZEWSKI VeronicaUSA06.01.00
382BEVIZ DorottyaHUN23.06.02
392CHAMBERLAIN MaiaUSA05.06.98
402DALLA VECCHIA BeatriceITA02.02.99
412CORTEYN JolienBEL19.10.01
422LINDER KaraUSA24.05.00
432ANGLADE AlexisUSA28.09.01
442PYSARENKO OlenaUKR06.12.00
452PEREZ AinhoaESP09.11.01
462NAGY ValentinaHUN17.10.01
472VALDEZ ANDRADE AbigailMEX10.09.00
482MAZUREK MartaPOL20.07.98
492MEKA MariettaGER06.12.99
502FUNKE JulikaGER18.10.00
512KURZYNA UrszulaPOL29.12.00
522KUDRYAEVA AnnaRUS04.08.00
532CONSCIENCE PaulineFRA21.07.99
542KOROLEVA AnnaRUS10.08.99
552JENKINS RyanUSA23.07.01
562CHART MariaGBR17.10.98
572MAZZAROTTO LiviaITA11.04.00
582BECKER MadeleineGER17.09.00
592PROCHENKO ValeriiaUKR19.02.01
602POTTER SophiaGBR24.02.00
612LORENZO AndreaESP25.04.98
622JENKINS MorganUSA23.07.01
632MONTOYA PaulaESP05.12.01
642RADU IoanaROU21.06.00
651SZUCS LucaHUN20.09.02
661TSUKINO KyokoJPN14.05.00
671VENTURA MariaESP28.02.00
681TARICCO BenedettaITA01.10.01
691DERKUM LiskaGER14.06.98
701PALLOT RachelFRA12.01.99
701VULETIC OrnellaFRA17.05.02
721DEL SAL LucreziaITA22.02.03
731ZWINGELSTEIN MelineFRA06.12.99
741DE LA FUENTE LIO ValentinaARG13.12.01
751KURTH EmilyGER31.05.01
761EFIMOVA IoannaBUL24.06.99
771BONDAR OleksandraUKR28.09.03
781CIESLAR ZuzannaPOL08.11.00
791AIME AmaliaFRA27.08.02
801BONO GaiaITA02.01.02
811ZAWODNIAK MalgorzataPOL16.02.00
821KIMURA YuiJPN09.03.98
831CLAPIER FaustineFRA06.12.01
841MERRIAM MarthaUSA15.10.99
851GOUHIN ChloeUSA13.08.02
861INANOBE MinamiJPN07.04.99
871CORBY JessicaGBR10.07.98
881CHIERIGHINI PietraBRA19.10.03
891ANDALORO DilettaITA23.10.01
901PALUMBO Maria ChiaraITA21.01.99
911DI CARLO AlessiaITA24.04.01
921VANKOVA AnnaRUS22.01.00
931PETER KatharinaGER20.12.99
941MANTEGNA SiriaITA19.01.98
951BOURON SarahFRA09.06.99
961MARTINEZ FARGO CeliaESP15.04.01
970SANCHEZ MARCOS AlejandraESP21.03.99
980PEREZ ArgiESP28.02.98
990ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela BelenARG28.10.02
1000NEDYALKOVA SimonaBUL15.01.00
1010YAWATA YukinaJPN03.09.98
1010ZHIVKOVA Katrin-MariaBUL29.04.00
1030MORALES LINARES Jessica YolimaCOL20.08.01
1040VENTURA EvaESP06.06.03
1050FREBAULT JeanneFRA25.07.01
1060OZAKI SeriJPN22.09.02
1070GALLARDO ItziarESP02.03.00
1080HARTMANN LeaGER22.05.00
1090CONTRERAS SusanaESP24.09.98
1100AELVOET FlorianeBEL07.01.01
1100MAESCHKE ClaraGER14.11.02
1120TAYLOR BethIRL17.11.00
1130ROZAS JavieraCHI27.12.00
1140HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ElenaESP20.05.01
1150VICO ElenaESP01.09.99
1160KUHN Carol-AnnGER16.03.99
1170CORTEYN SaartjeBEL21.04.00
1180SANGRO BeatrizESP24.08.01
1190MAYOR ElizabethCHI19.06.02
1200VAN RIJCKEGHEM NanBEL04.04.01
1210DINOTO Melina CloeARG25.04.00
1220JIMENEZ CANDELA MonicaESP16.04.99
1220MARTIN GOMEZ CandelaESP22.12.03
1240GARCIA CAPELLA BlancaESP27.12.99
1240MOLINERO JanaESP19.11.02
1240ROVIRA PaulaESP10.04.03
1270FERNANDEZ OLALLA IsabelESP04.12.00
1270MOOLCHANDANEY SimranCHI22.02.01
1290GANCEDO HelenaESP23.02.00
1300GONZALEZ ALCALDE CandelaESP29.12.04
1300LILLO RosarioESP17.02.03
1300SANCHEZ SERRANO MarinaESP11.03.03
99990LUCARINI LuciaITA20.05.98