Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Tunis 01.06.18 S S F I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste Podium11:00 Referee: JEANNY Aurelie (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA MORMILE Chiara 1 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.67 26 14 12
USA BURKE Nora V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 18 10
TUN CHEMKHI Khadija D/0 D/3 3 D/4 D/2 D/2 D/3 0 14 30 -16
BEL CORTEYN Saartje D/0 D/3 V/5 4 D/1 V/5 D/1 0.33 15 27 -12
GER GETTE Lisa D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/2 0.67 24 18 6
GBR DAVIS Alexandra D/2 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/2 6 D/2 0.17 17 27 -10
POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 26 16 10
Pool 2Piste Bleu11:00 Referee: BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
TAIR Zakaria Ameur (ALG)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA GIMALAC Margaux 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 16 13
BRA GASPARIN Giulia D/1 2 V/5 D/2 D/2 V/5 D/3 0.33 18 25 -7
UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia D/4 D/3 3 V/5 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.33 25 25 0
GER FUNKE Julika D/4 V/5 D/2 4 D/4 D/2 V/5 0.33 22 25 -3
HUN KATONA Renata D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/4 0.67 25 22 3
SGP LAU Ywen V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/2 6 D/3 0.5 22 25 -3
JPN TAMURA Norika D/1 V/5 D/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 22 25 -3
Pool 3Piste Jaune11:00 Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin (TUR)
YEMMI Ouassila (ALG)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1 D/2 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 21 2
ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.83 27 15 12
GER BUERKERT Anna-Lena D/3 D/2 3 D/1 V/5 D/4 D/4 0.17 19 28 -9
CHN QIAN Jiarui V/5 D/4 V/5 4 V/5 D/4 D/4 0.5 27 17 10
SEN YANSANE Ndeye Saly D/2 D/1 D/3 D/0 5 D/0 D/1 0 7 30 -23
POL MATUSZAK Sylwia D/4 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/3 0.5 23 23 0
FRA RIFKISS Margaux D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 27 19 8
Pool 4Piste Vert11:00 Referee: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS KORMILITSYNA Svetlana 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 21 9
TPE DELL'AQUILA Tiffany D/2 2 D/0 D/2 D/2 V/5 D/3 0.17 14 27 -13
JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi D/4 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 28 14 14
HUN LASZLO Luca D/4 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 19 10
USA RUSSO Francesca D/4 V/5 D/1 D/4 5 V/5 D/3 0.33 22 24 -2
SGP LEE Candice Kar Hwei D/3 D/2 D/2 D/2 D/2 6 D/4 0 15 30 -15
CHN FU Ying D/4 V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 22 25 -3
Pool 5Piste Rouge11:00 Referee: SHANAHAN Kevin (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
UKR ZHOVNIR Olga 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.83 27 16 11
ITA LUCARINI Lucia D/3 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 27 15 12
TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna D/3 D/2 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 22 1
VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay D/4 D/2 D/4 4 D/2 D/3 V/5 0.17 20 29 -9
TPE HOU Chia Ling D/1 D/0 V/5 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.5 18 23 -5
GER EIFLER Larissa V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 6 D/4 0.67 27 21 6
TUN DAGHFOUS Yasmine D/0 D/1 D/0 D/4 D/3 V/5 7 0.17 13 29 -16
Pool 6Piste 111:00 Referee: SMANDI Hichem (TUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA ERRIGO Arianna 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 8 22
USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe D/2 2 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 22 3
CAN PAGE Gabriella D/4 D/4 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.5 26 23 3
GER BECKER Madeleine D/0 D/2 D/4 4 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.17 16 27 -11
RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 15 12
HUN MIKULIK Julia D/0 D/4 D/3 V/5 D/1 6 V/5 0.33 18 25 -7
CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara D/0 D/2 D/1 D/2 D/0 D/3 7 0 8 30 -22
Pool 7Piste 211:00 Referee: PEYKARARA Reza (IRI) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 15 13
USA LINDER Kara D/3 2 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.5 23 19 4
GRE PAIZI Marina V/5 V/5 3 D/2 V/5 D/1 D/1 0.5 19 21 -2
JPN KUSHIHASHI Mayu D/2 D/1 V/5 4 D/2 D/1 D/1 0.17 12 27 -15
TUN HEZAMI Olfa D/0 D/0 D/1 V/5 5 D/1 D/0 0.17 7 27 -20
KOR YOON Jisu D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/4 0.67 26 16 10
ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia D/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 26 16 10
Pool 8Piste 311:00 Referee: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KOR LEE Rajin 1 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 V/5 D/1 0.5 24 25 -1
TUR CAKIR Aylin D/3 2 D/1 D/2 D/4 V/5 D/2 0.17 17 29 -12
MEX TOLEDO Julieta D/3 V/5 3 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 20 6
FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.83 28 19 9
BRA BAEZA CENTURION Marta V/5 V/5 D/4 D/1 5 V/5 D/2 0.5 22 25 -3
SGP LEE Jolie Kar Yi D/4 D/4 D/1 D/4 D/2 6 D/2 0 17 30 -13
ESP MARCOS Sandra V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 29 15 14
Pool 9Piste 411:00 Referee: AKKARI Amine (TUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KOR CHOI Sooyeon 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 20 6
FRA VONGSAVADY Malina D/4 2 D/3 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/4 0.33 22 25 -3
KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/3 D/3 V/5 0.67 26 21 5
BEL VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan D/2 D/1 D/4 4 D/2 D/0 D/1 0 10 30 -20
RUS NIKITINA Olga D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.67 26 18 8
UKR VORONINA Olena V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 29 16 13
CAN LAMARRE Rachel D/0 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/2 7 0.33 16 25 -9
Pool 10Piste 511:00 Referee: GHAZY Tamim (EGY) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GBR MAXWELL Caitlin 1 D/3 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/2 0.33 21 26 -5
FRA NOUTCHA Sarah V/5 2 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 12 15
RUS VELIKAYA Sofya V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 8 22
KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana D/3 D/2 D/1 4 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.33 20 27 -7
BEL CORTEYN Jolien D/3 D/1 D/1 D/3 5 V/5 D/3 0.17 16 29 -13
GER KRUEGER Lea V/5 D/0 D/1 V/5 D/4 6 V/5 0.5 20 26 -6
SGP LEE Ann Huimin V/5 D/1 D/1 D/4 V/5 D/3 7 0.33 19 25 -6
Pool 11Piste Podium12:00 Referee: BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KOR PARK Daeun 1 D/2 D/4 V/5 D/4 D/0 V/5 0.33 20 22 -2
RUS GALIAKBAROVA Dina V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.67 28 17 11
TPE LIN Ya-Hui V/5 D/2 3 D/1 D/3 D/1 D/4 0.17 16 29 -13
FRA LAURENT Clara D/1 D/0 V/5 4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.5 19 23 -4
USA AKSAMIT Monica V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 5 D/4 V/5 0.67 28 21 7
POL PUDA Marta V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 12 18
SEN FAYE Fatou Kine D/1 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/0 D/0 7 0.17 12 29 -17
Pool 12Piste Bleu12:00 Referee: GHAZY Tamim (EGY) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1 D/3 V/5 D/4 D/2 D/2 D/3 0.17 19 28 -9
USA MOSS Zara V/5 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 26 21 5
KOR HWANG Seona D/3 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 15 12
ALG EL HAFAIA Amira Hayet Sabah V/5 D/2 D/0 4 D/1 D/1 D/2 0.17 11 29 -18
ESP VILA Laia V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 20 9
GRE GEORGIADOU Despina V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/4 6 V/5 0.67 24 17 7
JPN SASAKI Haruna V/5 D/2 D/2 V/5 D/4 D/1 7 0.33 19 25 -6
Pool 13Piste Jaune12:00 Referee: JEANNY Aurelie (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
TUN BEN AZIZI Nadia 1 D/0 D/3 D/0 D/0 D/0 D/0 0 3 30 -27
RUS GAVRILOVA Yuliya V/5 2 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 16 12
GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora V/5 D/1 3 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 18 6
JPN AOKI Chika V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.83 28 14 14
CHN ZHUANG Chenyi V/5 D/4 D/2 D/2 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 20 3
CAN THURGOOD Madison V/5 D/2 D/3 V/5 D/2 6 D/2 0.33 19 23 -4
USA JENKINS Ryan V/5 D/4 D/0 D/1 D/3 V/5 7 0.33 18 22 -4
Pool 14Piste Vert12:00 Referee: PEYKARARA Reza (IRI) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KOR CHOI Shinhui 1 D/3 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.5 25 23 2
USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth V/5 2 D/0 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 18 6
UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina D/4 V/5 3 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 16 10
ITA NAVARRIA Caterina V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.83 26 19 7
TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra D/1 D/0 D/3 D/2 5 D/4 D/2 0 12 30 -18
ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 25 20 5
TUN BEN CHAABANE Amira D/3 D/2 D/1 D/3 V/5 D/1 7 0.17 15 27 -12
Pool 15Piste Rouge12:00 Referee: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
YEMMI Ouassila (ALG)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA PASSARO Eloisa 1 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/4 0.5 27 20 7
TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin V/5 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 25 17 8
CAN BRIND'AMOUR Pamela D/3 V/5 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 20 6
POL WATOR Angelika D/1 D/1 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 20 23 -3
KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara V/5 D/1 V/5 D/3 5 V/5 D/1 0.5 20 26 -6
TUN MOJAAT Mariem D/1 D/1 D/0 D/3 D/4 6 D/1 0 10 30 -20
JPN TAKASHIMA Risa V/5 V/5 D/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 26 18 8
Pool 16Piste 112:00 Referee: SMANDI Hichem (TUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS BASHTA Anna 1 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 26 18 8
ITA GARGANO Rebecca V/5 2 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 25 19 6
MEX INFANTE Vanessa D/1 D/2 3 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.33 15 24 -9
USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth D/3 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.67 26 20 6
BEL GEVAERT Alexandra D/3 D/3 D/3 D/4 5 V/5 D/2 0.17 20 25 -5
MAR SARAA Manal D/1 D/0 D/1 D/2 D/0 6 D/0 0 4 30 -26
FRA BALZER Sara V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 10 20
Pool 17Piste 212:00 Referee: AKKARI Amine (TUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA THOMPSON Kamali 1 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 28 21 7
CHN MA Yingjia V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 10 20
CAN PONICH Marissa D/3 D/1 3 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.33 20 26 -6
GER KUSIAN Judith D/4 D/1 V/5 4 D/2 D/3 D/1 0.17 16 28 -12
JPN WAKITA Jumi D/2 D/0 D/4 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 21 23 -2
MEX ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra D/2 D/3 D/2 V/5 D/2 6 D/0 0.17 14 28 -14
IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 7 0.67 25 18 7
Pool 18Piste 312:00 Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin (TUR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL KALETA Karolina 1 V/5 D/2 D/3 D/4 D/0 D/2 0.17 16 26 -10
ALG BOUNGAB Abik D/1 2 D/1 D/0 D/4 V/5 D/3 0.17 14 28 -14
ITA BATTISTON Michela V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.83 29 12 17
CHN JIA Xiaoye V/5 V/5 D/2 4 V/5 D/3 D/3 0.5 23 19 4
TUN GHRAIRI Yosra V/5 V/5 D/0 D/1 5 D/0 D/2 0.33 13 28 -15
USA CHAMBERLAIN Maia V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 V/5 6 D/3 0.5 23 18 5
FRA QUEROLI Caroline V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 17 13
Pool 19Piste 412:00 Referee: BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
TAIR Zakaria Ameur (ALG)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
UKR MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 25 11 14
SEN SOW Assietou D/2 2 D/4 D/0 D/1 D/0 0 7 25 -18
TPE YE Yi Shan D/0 V/5 3 D/4 D/2 D/0 0.2 11 24 -13
CHN YANG Hengyu D/3 V/5 V/5 4 D/3 V/5 0.6 21 18 3
GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/4 0.6 22 16 6
KOR KIM Jiyoung D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 6 0.6 22 14 8
Pool 20Piste 512:00 Referee: SHANAHAN Kevin (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN KIMURA Marino 1 D/4 D/4 D/1 D/3 D/4 0 16 25 -9
POL SHELTON Aleksandra V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 0.6 22 19 3
CHN SHAO Yaqi V/5 D/2 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.6 21 19 2
TPE CHEN Yu Ling V/5 D/3 D/1 4 D/4 D/4 0.2 17 21 -4
FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 5 D/4 0.6 23 21 2
ESP NAVARRO Araceli V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 1 25 19 6