Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Dubai 04.05.18 S E F I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste Blue10:00 Referee: ALALI Seraj (BRN)
AL ZAROONI Khalifa (UAE)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA PIRKOWSKI Amanda 1 D/1 D/1 D/3 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.33 18 21 -3
KOR SHIN A Lam V/5 2 V/3 V/2 V/5 V/3 V/5 1 23 7 16
POL PYTKA Kamila V/2 D/2 3 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 15 8
RUS KOCHNEVA Olga V/4 D/1 D/4 4 D/3 V/5 D/4 0.33 21 24 -3
UZB ROJKOVA Veronika D/1 D/1 V/5 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.5 18 25 -7
SWE MUMM Emelie V/5 D/1 D/2 D/4 V/5 6 V/5 0.5 22 19 3
KAZ ZAVYALOVA Natalya D/4 D/1 D/0 V/5 D/3 D/2 7 0.17 15 29 -14
Pool 2Piste Yellow10:00 Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)
AL BLOOSHI Mousa (UAE)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL MROSZCZAK Anna 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.83 27 14 13
UZB KHAKIMOVA Malika D/2 2 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/4 D/3 0.5 23 22 1
UKR STUREN Tetiana D/0 D/1 3 V/5 D/1 D/2 D/1 0.17 10 28 -18
AUS ANDERSEN Madeleine D/2 D/3 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.33 20 27 -7
ROU SBARCIA Raluca Cristina D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 22 4
USA MO Victoria D/2 D/3 V/5 D/4 D/4 6 D/2 0.17 20 26 -6
ITA SANTUCCIO Alberta V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 7 0.83 28 15 13
Pool 3Piste Green10:00 Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA HURLEY Courtney 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 15 14
KAZ BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana D/2 2 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 24 -1
HKG MAU Yuen Ching D/3 D/4 3 D/2 D/3 D/4 V/5 0.17 21 29 -8
POL ZAGALA Jagoda D/1 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 24 15 9
AUS PATTEN Emily D/3 D/4 V/5 D/1 5 D/2 V/5 0.33 20 25 -5
RUS OKHOTNIKOVA Irina V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 29 19 10
UAE ALJANAHI Asma D/1 D/2 D/4 D/1 D/2 D/1 7 0 11 30 -19
Pool 4Piste Red10:00 Referee: AL SALMI Adnan Abdulhai H (KSA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KOR CHOI Hyojoo 1 D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 D/3 0.33 24 25 -1
JPN SAITO Ayumu V/5 2 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 26 0
TPE LIN Hui Min D/3 V/5 3 D/2 D/4 V/5 D/4 0.33 23 26 -3
EST KIRPU Erika V/5 D/4 V/5 4 D/2 D/4 D/3 0.33 23 25 -2
POL ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra D/2 D/4 V/5 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.5 22 23 -1
RUS YASINSKAYA Kristina V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 29 20 9
VEN PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/2 7 0.5 23 25 -2
Pool 5Piste 510:00 Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL BLACH Blanka 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 26 14 12
CAN HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka D/1 2 D/2 D/1 V/4 D/3 V/5 0.33 16 27 -11
JPN OISHI Kanna V/5 V/5 3 D/3 V/5 D/2 D/4 0.5 24 22 2
RUS SOLDATOVA Anastasia D/2 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 25 17 8
PUR DIAZ RIVERA Elinette D/1 D/3 D/3 D/0 5 D/2 D/3 0 12 29 -17
EST KUUSK Kristina V/5 V/5 V/4 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 29 15 14
KAZ ALIBEKOVA Assel D/0 D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/2 7 0.33 19 27 -8
Pool 6Piste 610:00 Referee: LAM Chi Ming Andy (HKG)
JUMA Maryam (UAE)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER EHLER Alexandra 1 V/4 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 20 8
SUI BRUNNER Pauline D/3 2 V/5 D/1 V/4 V/5 D/4 0.5 22 23 -1
TPE HAN Sin Yu V/5 D/2 3 D/3 D/1 D/2 V/5 0.33 18 28 -10
UKR BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi D/3 V/5 V/5 4 V/3 D/2 V/4 0.67 22 18 4
JPN KOMABA Minami D/2 D/3 V/5 D/3 5 D/1 D/4 0.17 18 23 -5
CHN WANG Yaping D/3 D/4 V/5 V/3 V/5 6 D/3 0.5 23 20 3
FRA LOUIS MARIE Alexandra D/4 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 26 25 1
Pool 7Piste 710:00 Referee: FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GEO GUCHMAZOVA Maia 1 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/4 0.5 25 25 0
COL TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana D/2 2 D/1 V/5 D/0 D/2 D/3 0.17 13 28 -15
POL RUTZ Barbara V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/3 D/4 D/4 0.5 26 19 7
SWE ASP Julia D/4 D/3 D/0 4 D/3 D/1 D/2 0 13 30 -17
FRA VITALIS Coraline V/5 V/5 V/4 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 29 12 17
JPN SAITO Hana D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 6 D/4 0.5 26 22 4
GER HORNISCHER Anna V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 7 0.83 26 22 4
Pool 8Piste 810:00 Referee: PHIMKAEO Nuanchan (THA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA FOIETTA Nicol 1 D/4 V/4 V/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 15 12
USA HOLMES Katharine V/5 2 D/4 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 28 18 10
RUS TARASOVA Ekaterina D/3 V/5 3 V/4 V/5 D/4 D/4 0.5 25 25 0
SUI ISCHER Amandine D/1 V/5 D/3 4 V/5 D/4 D/3 0.33 21 26 -5
UAE BELSELAH Hala D/2 D/1 D/4 D/4 5 D/1 D/3 0 15 30 -15
JPN KOMATA Shiori D/1 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/4 0.5 23 24 -1
KOR LIM Joo Mi D/3 D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 23 24 -1
Pool 9Piste 910:00 Referee: ALHAMMADI Ali Albaqer (UAE)
EL NATTOR Ammer (JOR)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN XU Chengzi 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 16 11
KAZ KRALYUK Alexandra D/4 2 D/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/4 0.33 23 28 -5
AUT SCHMIDL Paula D/4 V/5 3 D/4 D/2 D/2 D/2 0.17 19 28 -9
CAN VERRET Alexanne D/1 D/4 V/5 4 D/1 D/4 V/5 0.33 20 28 -8
HUN KUN Anna V/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.83 25 16 9
ROU UDREA Maria D/1 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 25 20 5
FRA NABETH Camille D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 D/2 7 0.33 23 26 -3
Pool 10Piste 1010:00 Referee: KHASANOVA Aida (UZB) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ROU TATARAN Amalia 1 D/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.5 23 16 7
JPN BABA Haruna V/5 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.67 26 23 3
FRA REMBI Lauren V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 16 14
UAE SHATTAF Dana D/0 D/2 D/1 4 D/1 D/1 D/1 0 6 30 -24
AUS GU Dianna D/1 D/4 D/2 V/5 5 D/1 D/3 0.17 16 26 -10
GER HESS Gala D/0 D/4 D/4 V/5 V/5 6 D/4 0.33 22 22 0
ITA BRIASCO Brenda V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 28 18 10
Pool 11Piste 1110:00 Referee: AL HAMMADI Abdullah (UAE) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP KISKAPUSI Dora 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/4 V/5 D/4 0.67 26 18 8
JPN YOSHIMURA Miho D/3 2 D/3 D/4 D/4 V/5 D/3 0.17 22 29 -7
RUS ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/3 D/2 0.83 25 17 8
COL SALAZAR ALDANA Susana D/0 V/5 D/3 4 D/3 V/5 D/3 0.33 19 28 -9
POL SWATOWSKA Martyna D/3 V/5 D/1 V/5 5 V/4 V/5 0.67 23 23 0
HKG CHU Ka Mong D/2 D/4 D/2 D/4 D/3 6 D/1 0 16 27 -11
KOR KIM Chearin V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 7 0.83 29 18 11
Pool 12Piste 1210:00 Referee: AMARI Tetsuya (JPN)
ALMAAZMI Sultan (UAE)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 1 V/5 D/3 V/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 13 14
SGP LIM Elizabeth Ann Yu Yan D/2 2 D/1 V/4 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.33 20 27 -7
HKG HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.83 26 14 12
FRA TAHE Oceane D/1 D/3 D/1 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 20 25 -5
CZE PECHOVOVA Michala D/2 V/5 D/4 D/4 5 D/4 D/4 0.17 23 29 -6
KOR LEE Hyein D/0 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 24 20 4
GER LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili D/3 D/4 D/0 D/4 V/5 D/1 7 0.17 17 29 -12
Pool 13Piste 1310:00 Referee: ALAA L. Issa (IRQ) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER WERNER Kristin 1 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.33 22 23 -1
SUI STAEHLI Laura V/5 2 V/5 D/2 D/1 D/3 V/5 0.5 21 21 0
COL CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela D/3 D/3 3 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.33 23 24 -1
CIV SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 18 9
USA NIXON Catherine V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 18 11
EST DIFFERT Nelli V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 28 24 4
UAE ALFALAHI Fatema D/0 D/1 D/0 D/1 D/3 D/3 7 0 8 30 -22
Pool 14Piste Blue11:45 Referee: ALHAMMADI Ali Albaqer (UAE) V/M HS HR HS/HR
AUS DEVEREAUX Anne 1 D/2 D/3 D/1 D/3 D/2 D/2 0 13 29 -16
ITA FERRARI Marta V/5 2 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 27 19 8
JPN NARITA Ruka V/5 D/2 3 D/3 D/3 D/3 V/5 0.33 21 24 -3
GER MULTERER Ricarda V/5 V/4 V/5 4 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.83 25 16 9
SUI BLUM Alexandra V/4 D/3 V/5 V/2 5 D/4 V/3 0.67 21 19 2
FRA MALLO Auriane V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 29 22 7
UKR BROVKO Inna V/5 D/3 D/1 D/3 D/2 D/4 7 0.17 18 25 -7
Pool 15Piste Yellow11:45 Referee: ALALI Seraj (BRN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN SUZUKI Honami 1 D/2 D/4 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/2 0.17 20 29 -9
SWE LINDE Asa V/5 2 V/4 V/3 V/4 V/5 D/2 0.83 23 18 5
POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata V/5 D/3 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 17 10
RUS KHRAPINA Violetta V/5 D/2 V/5 4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 21 3
SUI EMMENEGGER Manon V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 5 V/5 D/1 0.5 21 20 1
UAE AL SAADI Alanoud D/4 D/3 D/0 D/2 D/0 6 V/5 0.17 14 28 -14
ITA BOSCARELLI Francesca V/5 V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 D/3 7 0.5 24 20 4
Pool 16Piste Green11:45 Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
JUMA Maryam (UAE)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.83 27 16 11
SUI MOESCHLIN Noemi D/3 2 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/4 D/4 0.33 23 22 1
SGP VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun D/3 D/2 3 D/3 D/4 D/1 D/3 0 16 30 -14
CHN XU Nuo D/1 V/5 V/5 4 D/3 D/3 V/5 0.5 22 22 0
TPE CHIU Chih-Ting D/4 D/0 V/5 V/4 5 D/0 D/2 0.33 15 25 -10
EST EMBRICH Irina V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/3 6 V/5 1 28 13 15
ESP FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara D/0 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/3 7 0.5 21 24 -3
Pool 17Piste Red11:45 Referee: AL HAMMADI Abdullah (UAE) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KOR JUNG Hyojung 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/2 V/1 D/1 0.5 17 18 -1
SWE LEHRMAN Cecilia D/3 2 D/2 D/3 V/5 D/1 D/2 0.17 16 29 -13
AUS HALLS Evelyn V/5 V/5 3 D/3 D/4 D/1 D/2 0.33 20 22 -2
GER WEITBRECHT Sophia D/3 V/5 V/4 4 D/2 D/3 D/2 0.33 19 26 -7
ITA MARZANI Roberta V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 5 D/2 V/4 0.67 25 19 6
POL DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta D/0 V/5 V/3 V/5 V/5 6 D/1 0.67 19 10 9
CHN HOU Guangjuan V/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/2 7 0.83 20 12 8
Pool 18Piste 511:45 Referee: LAM Chi Ming Andy (HKG) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SUI KRIEGER Angela 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.83 26 15 11
UKR PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya D/4 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 0.67 24 13 11
SRB KNEZEVIC Katarina D/2 D/1 3 D/1 V/5 D/3 V/2 0.33 14 23 -9
FRA PELLETIER Coline D/3 D/1 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 D/3 0.33 19 21 -2
UAE ALMAHMOOD Basma D/0 D/0 D/2 D/1 5 D/1 D/0 0 4 30 -26
USA WASHINGTON Isis V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/2 0.67 23 17 6
GER CHRISTMANN Beate D/1 V/5 D/1 V/4 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 21 12 9
Pool 19Piste 611:45 Referee: FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN SHI Yuexin 1 V/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 26 8 18
RUS KOMAROVA Alena D/0 2 D/3 V/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.5 20 16 4
JPN KUROKI Yume D/1 V/4 3 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/2 0.5 19 18 1
GER SOZANSKA Monika D/3 D/2 D/2 4 V/5 V/3 V/2 0.5 17 15 2
UAE ALEBRI Shamma D/1 D/0 D/0 D/1 5 D/1 D/1 0 4 30 -26
GBR HIDE Victoria D/2 D/4 V/3 D/0 V/5 6 D/2 0.33 16 20 -4
SGP LIM Cheryl D/1 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/4 7 0.67 21 16 5
Pool 20Piste 711:45 Referee: KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
EL NATTOR Ammer (JOR)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
UAE ALSHAMMA Reem 1 D/4 D/0 D/1 D/0 D/3 D/0 0 8 30 -22
ESP GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines V/5 2 D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.5 23 27 -4
EST LEHIS Katrina V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/3 D/4 D/3 0.67 25 18 7
USA VIE Natalie V/5 V/5 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.67 26 21 5
JAM CHANG Caitlin V/5 D/4 D/2 D/2 5 V/5 D/3 0.33 21 21 0
COL JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles V/5 D/4 V/5 D/4 D/3 6 D/4 0.33 25 27 -2
CHN LIN Sheng V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 14 16
Pool 21Piste 811:45 Referee: ALAA L. Issa (IRQ)
AL BLOOSHI Mousa (UAE)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
KOR LEE Hyewon 1 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 20 7
FRA CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence V/5 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 18 10
ITA CLERICI Alice V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 16 14
TPE LIN Yen Chun D/3 D/1 D/2 4 D/2 D/3 D/4 0 15 30 -15
AUT LORENZ Therese D/1 D/2 D/3 V/5 5 V/4 D/2 0.33 17 25 -8
SGP LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan D/3 D/2 D/2 V/5 D/3 6 D/3 0.17 18 27 -9
JPN TAKAHASHI Erika D/3 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 25 24 1
Pool 22Piste 911:45 Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)
ALMAAZMI Sultan (UAE)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
LUX ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1 D/2 V/5 D/3 D/2 D/2 D/2 0.17 16 24 -8
HUN BUDAI Dorina V/4 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/2 0.83 24 13 11
SWE KARLSSON Ebba D/4 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 D/3 D/2 0.33 23 26 -3
RUS KESAEVA Marina V/5 D/1 V/5 4 D/4 D/3 D/2 0.33 20 27 -7
JPN YAMADA Ayumi V/3 D/1 D/3 V/5 5 D/3 D/4 0.33 19 26 -7
FRA NGOM Helene V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 28 20 8
ITA DE MARCHI Eleonora V/3 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 7 0.67 23 17 6
Pool 23Piste 1011:45 Referee: AL SALMI Adnan Abdulhai H (KSA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS MARTYNYUK Daria 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 20 7
HUN SZABO Reka D/3 2 D/4 D/2 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.33 23 24 -1
FRA EPEE Laurence V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 18 11
UKR KHARKOVA Vlada D/3 V/5 D/4 4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.5 25 23 2
HKG LIN Yik Hei Coco V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/2 1 27 16 11
UAE AL MUSABI Ashwaq D/2 D/1 D/0 D/2 D/0 6 D/0 0 5 30 -25
GBR SMITH Katrina D/2 D/3 D/2 D/4 D/1 V/5 7 0.17 17 22 -5
Pool 24Piste 1111:45 Referee: PHIMKAEO Nuanchan (THA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA BASSA Francesca 1 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/3 D/3 V/5 0.67 25 17 8
UKR POCHKALOVA Anfisa V/5 2 D/1 V/5 D/2 D/3 V/5 0.5 21 25 -4
FRA PIERRE Tiphaine D/2 V/5 3 V/5 D/1 D/4 V/5 0.5 22 21 1
UAE ALFALAHI Reem D/1 D/4 D/3 4 D/0 D/2 D/0 0 10 30 -20
ITA ISOLA Federica D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 15 11
CAN MACKINNON Leonora V/5 V/5 V/4 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 29 18 11
HUN MIHALY Kata D/2 D/2 D/3 V/5 D/4 D/2 7 0.17 18 25 -7
Pool 25Piste 1211:45 Referee: AMARI Tetsuya (JPN)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
HUN NAGY Kinga 1 D/3 D/2 D/4 V/5 /0 V/5 0.4 19 16 3
SUI BUECH Kim Jasmin V/5 2 D/2 D/3 D/4 /0 V/5 0.4 19 20 -1
USA VAN BRUMMEN Anna V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 /0 V/5 1 25 10 15
CHN LAI Jiangling V/5 V/5 D/2 4 V/5 /0 V/5 0.8 22 13 9
UKR SVYSTIL Yuliya D/1 V/5 D/3 D/1 5 /0 V/5 0.4 15 19 -4
VEN MARTINEZ Maria A/0 A/0 A/0 A/0 A/0 6 A/0 - 0 0 0
UAE ALKAABI Lena D/0 D/2 D/1 D/0 D/0 /0 7 0 3 25 -22