Clean sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Udine 07.01.18 J E F I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
132ISOLA FedericaITA27.09.99
226PREDESCU AlexandraROU15.09.99
320BORSODY EmmaHUN02.10.00
320CHORNIY KaterynaUKR08.09.01
514CAGNIN BeatriceITA16.04.99
614KESAEVA MarinaRUS06.10.99
714ZIVANOVIC JovanaSRB14.08.98
814RIZZI Andrea VittoriaITA28.12.98
98FAVRE AngelineSUI04.07.00
108SCHLIER ZsuzsaROU10.05.00
118SOLDATOVA AnastasiaRUS05.11.99
128MURTAZAEVA AizanatRUS23.09.01
138PIATTI SabrinaITA11.04.00
148ZHARKOVA EvgeniyaRUS11.02.00
158JUKIC PaulaCRO17.07.98
168LUCANI LolaFRA11.10.99
174FAVRE AuroreSUI26.03.99
174GNAM TamaraHUN15.02.00
194BUKI LiliHUN05.05.02
204TARASOVA EkaterinaRUS14.06.98
214MARTIN SAEZ InesESP02.10.98
224VON KERSSENBROCK DianeFRA28.09.98
234CURTO GaiaITA14.10.99
244DE MARCHI EleonoraITA26.06.98
254KOWALCZYK Sara MariaITA18.05.01
264BOZZA AlessandraITA10.02.99
274SLIUSAREVA SofiiaUKR18.01.99
284SEGATTO AlessandraITA20.03.99
294BILLI SaraITA28.11.98
304GRYSCHYK AllaUKR05.04.98
314NABETH CamilleFRA05.01.98
324BENEA BiancaROU19.02.99
332YASINSKAYA KristinaRUS06.08.98
342ROSSATTI EmiliaITA18.01.01
352VARFOLOMYEYEVA DarjaUKR13.04.99
362COUFALOVA AnnaCZE01.04.00
372NEVERDINOVA AlexandraRUS25.06.99
382LADANYI NelliHUN23.02.98
392DEKANY KingaHUN27.09.01
402KAZAR DoraHUN10.03.00
412GARNERI ElodieFRA24.05.00
422KARDOS EdinaHUN09.11.00
432GRIJAK MartaSRB07.10.00
442SICA Susan MariaITA22.01.98
452NAGY KingaHUN07.07.98
462VANRYSSEL EloiseFRA01.05.99
472LUNA AlessandraSUI11.02.00
482GRIJAK JanaSRB18.02.99
492STURMHOFFEL KatrinaSUI19.01.00
502MAJDANDZIC AndreaCRO13.08.00
512GALLINA GiordanaITA25.10.99
522PIZZINI AlessiaITA08.09.01
532MARTENSSON ElviraSWE20.05.99
542SCHMIDL RosaAUT27.12.98
552MESIC AnaCRO28.04.98
552PATTEN EmilyAUS10.12.98
572GRASSO Agata AlbertaITA30.03.00
582FANTINI FrancescaITA05.01.99
592PIVETEAU Anne-ClemenceSUI10.04.00
602SIMMS-LYMN TiaJAM13.05.99
612DOSKOVA KaterinaCZE22.12.99
622MOTTAZ CelineSUI06.03.99
632BIELESZOVA VeronikaCZE25.04.02
642TAGLIABO FrancescaITA22.10.98
651BAYRAM AliyaFRA12.11.99
661LOFGREN SonjaSWE17.02.99
671MANNI ChiaraITA03.05.98
681CSOKNYAI LillaHUN21.05.99
691SPATENKOVA AnnaCZE26.09.99
701MBIIM SoleneFRA17.11.01
711HERSANT LydianeFRA13.04.99
721ENGDAHL SophieSWE23.07.00
731JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana IsabelESP02.09.99
741ZELENTSOVA AlinaUKR08.04.99
751MORSY HaidyEGY20.09.99
761JASNA TerezaCZE05.03.00
771HATZ FionaSUI16.09.99
781KOLCZONAY BorbalaHUN29.06.01
791BOS ValentinaSUI13.04.99
801LOPEZ DE LA PENA PaulaESP25.12.99
811FIORDELISI AntonellaITA14.03.98
821SAMKO AnastasiiaUKR19.02.99
821SOLARI DemetraSUI19.05.98
841CERVENKOVA KaterinaCZE25.10.01
841SALIGEROVA KaterinaCZE14.06.99
861ABOU JAOUDE Marie JoeLBN26.06.01
871ANDERSEN MadeleineAUS28.02.99
881FEKETE LauraHUN11.06.00
881LINDGREN JuliaSWE14.04.99
881ZHDANOVICH MariaAUS04.11.99
911ZELENTSOVA AnastasiiaUKR28.03.01
921GNJIDIC LucijaCRO09.02.01
931CARLETTI MargheritaITA12.12.98
931LAUVRAY EmmaFRA09.07.00
951LABRO EmmaBEL20.03.00
961SAPIN Galadrielle TundeSUI21.09.01
970POTOCKOVA KaterinaCZE30.05.99
980NEVOSADOVA EliskaCZE01.12.98
990BAROSAN DenisaROU08.01.99
1000CONRAD AliceFRA17.12.00
1000GON AnaisITA11.04.00
1000TRABADA GraciaESP18.02.00
1000ZAKHARCHENKO AlinaRUS24.11.99
1040DELIC LaraCRO28.01.03
1040GIL LOPEZ CarlotaESP27.10.99
1060JASNA AdelaCZE05.03.00
1070FUCCARO IsabellaITA29.03.00
1070POSADA BetyumilVEN08.06.99
1090JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los AngelesCOL12.12.01
1090SERSOT JadeFRA15.10.00
1110ARRESE MarinaESP01.08.00
1110SCHREIBER MiriamSWE01.01.02
1130AGATH ThordisAUT31.03.01
1140GABUTTI EmilieSUI15.05.02
1150VIZEU VictoriaBRA14.04.04
1160HERMAY CamilleFRA14.02.98
1170MASSEREY SoleneSUI11.06.99
1180PETRI RenataHUN04.09.00
1190EKHOLM IrmaSWE20.02.99
1200FEHRER StefanieAUT24.02.98
1210PRINCIPE EmilyAUS05.06.99
1220LOMBARDI MartaITA19.08.01
1220VINCENCOVA EsterCZE07.10.01
1240AL-WAGGA YasminGBR20.03.00
1250SKOLYSHEVA ReginaRUS17.05.00
1260PINGGERA ElisabethAUT12.05.98
1270DI SARNO LuciaITA18.05.99
1280LOBACHOVA AnastasiiaUKR23.09.99
1290MERINO MonicaESP02.10.98
1300HANSSON SofiaSWE04.06.00
1310GORDON ACHOUR AlinaSWE20.12.99
1320CONRAD AnastasiyaUKR11.09.00
1320ROSKOVA SonjaSVK10.02.00
1340GRAMAGE BlancaESP21.10.00
1350THEI AnnaITA30.10.99
1360LUCIA SaraESP27.02.00
1370MALVIK KatherinaNOR06.03.00
1380BALLESTER ScarlyVEN04.04.98
1390BULTYNCK AnneBEL06.07.00
1400MAYA DanierysVEN09.07.99
1410LAI Esther Shi NingSGP03.05.00
1420ASP JuliaSWE19.01.98
1430GRABHER AntoniaAUT05.02.01
1440HADZIC MinaSRB05.07.00
1440ZABOLOTNA DarynaUKR11.10.99
1460SALAMEH NaiLBN12.01.01
1470MATIC AnjaSWE15.09.02