Clean sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Plovdiv 07.10.17 J S M I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
132NERI MatteoITA05.05.99
226MIGNUZZI GiacomoITA13.04.99
320DODDO AndrewUSA20.10.98
320LOKHANOV KonstantinRUS10.11.98
514KINDLER FredericGER29.09.98
614MANDOV IvanBUL18.04.98
714STEPANOV MarkRUS22.10.98
814SKEETE KamarUSA02.10.01
98MINISCHETTI RaffaeleITA16.09.98
108SOLOMON DanielUSA22.04.00
118BLATZ SebastianGER29.03.99
128SIERADZKY DawsonUSA06.11.98
138POZDNYAKOV VladislavRUS28.01.99
148MILASSIN MorHUN06.01.00
158CEDERLE MatteoITA12.04.99
168SARON MitchellUSA06.12.00
174KOSTENKO AnatoliyRUS02.03.98
184ZHAO RaymondUSA15.04.01
194PYSARENKO IvanUKR06.12.00
204CAI ErwinUSA09.04.99
214TSELYSHEV ArtemRUS13.10.99
224FERJANI AhmedTUN21.06.00
234TKACHEV AndreyRUS04.04.99
244COHEN JosefUSA04.09.98
254BONAH RaoulGER16.11.98
264ARPINO AlbertoITA03.07.98
274ROMA LorenzoITA26.05.00
284BRAVO InakiESP18.03.98
294LADEMANN KarolPOL14.06.99
304SUDDARDS GeorgeGBR06.01.98
314OH JasonUSA24.10.99
324DE RIDDER ArneBEL27.03.00
332AILINCA RaresROU01.08.01
342SVITICH ProkhorRUS21.02.00
352DOLEGIEWICZ FilipUSA03.09.00
352FORNASIR AlbertoITA31.01.00
372LOPEZ DE GUERENU JorgeESP24.09.00
382STANESCU RazvanROU15.03.00
392BENEDICT NicolausAUT07.05.00
402FERNANDEZ BLANCO OscarESP26.03.98
412CRAZE JamieGBR15.05.99
422SATTARKHAN NazarbayKAZ10.01.98
432NAGY MartinHUN24.08.98
442WALKER ChristopherUSA26.01.01
452MALGIN IliaRUS29.04.99
462PRESNOV NikitaRUS15.02.00
472DEGEN AdrianGER04.02.99
482ANASIZ MuhammedTUR20.01.99
482ANICULOESEI MateiROU20.05.00
502AYDAROV SemionRUS10.11.98
512BELLMANN JonasGER17.01.98
522ALMUTAIRI AdelKSA11.10.98
532ALUPEI AlexieROU25.12.99
532URSACHI RazvanROU06.06.98
552ALSHAMLAN YousefFIE30.08.98
562KAYA UmutTUR05.08.01
572BULDEEV StefanBUL13.03.99
582KRUSZEWSKI JanPOL30.07.98
592PROKOPOWICZ MateuszPOL23.08.99
602CIDU MateiROU28.09.00
612ANT Mehmet FatihTUR01.03.99
622MORVAI AkosHUN30.09.98
632GUARNACCIA NicolaITA10.09.99
642TRYFONOV YevgenUKR17.01.98
651ROMMELSPACHER RalphGER26.08.99
661YATSYUK OleksandrUKR10.03.98
671TROCHEZ PabloCOL13.02.98
681SANTAMARIA DiegoESP25.06.99
691GENOV GalinBUL11.06.00
701EFIMOV HristoBUL22.07.01
711DRAGOMIR GeorgeROU05.04.99
721KURALBEKULY BakdauletKAZ28.08.99
731GYORGY LehelHUN26.09.99
741ANICULOESEI PetruROU18.03.98
751DUBINSKY LorenzGER18.01.98
761TONCHEV TeodorBUL03.08.01
771HOWES NicholasGBR15.10.98
781MERKUSHKIN AlexanderRUS05.07.99
791GHITESCU StefanROU09.03.00
801BEREZIN GeorgiyRUS30.04.99
811EDWARDS JamesGBR15.08.00
821PLUTI MarcoITA01.10.99
831SARKISSYAN ArtyomKAZ06.09.99
831STONE BenUSA18.03.99
851AGGEZ Burak BeraTUR12.01.01
861ALAMRI AhmedKSA04.06.98
871WENNEMAR BasGER11.05.99
881BIALECKI CezaryPOL13.06.99
891HOLOVANOV AndriiUKR23.09.99
901HILGER JakobGER08.03.98
911HEZER Atakan IslamTUR07.02.99
921DARKO BotondHUN06.03.98
931HOLDSWORTH BertieGBR02.02.00
941KOECK Lars-BenediktGER17.06.98
951STRIJK PhilippeNED01.01.00
961KANEV AtanasBUL19.08.99
970HAMILTON ZacharyGBR01.03.99
980ALFADHLI MohammedFIE18.04.03
990KUKSENKO RomanUKR16.06.98
1000TOCH KarelBEL01.09.99
1010SCISCIOLO Fabrizio MariaITA20.03.99
1020YILDIRIM Ozkan ZorluTUR31.01.01
1030KIS-TAMAS LeventeHUN19.05.00
1040SZLAMA VilmosHUN09.08.99
1050TSVETKOV DobromirBUL20.03.00
1060RAIKIN DimitarBUL02.06.02
1070NYIRI PeterROU02.03.00
1080HALLIWELL BarnabyGBR14.06.00
1090PATINO EmirVEN02.03.01
1100TRAIKOV DanielBUL07.01.00
1110HAAG LouisGER04.07.00
1120GRADISTEANU VladROU22.03.00
1130BERLAND Mick WithDEN17.12.98
1140VARGA AljazSLO03.04.00
1150SAENZ BeltranESP16.12.98
1160AL ZAHRANI AbdulrhmanKSA26.11.01
1170ALBAQAMI SaadKSA29.04.00
1170BOTTECCHIA ArnaudBEL11.12.98
1190FRIEDHEIM StefanSUI11.05.00
1200WOODLAND ThomasGBR31.03.00
1210NOWAK FranciszekPOL06.05.01
1220ALBAHRANI AliKSA20.08.03
1230DOCAVO AntonioESP16.08.99
1240MAURER ClemensAUT29.06.99
1250GHEORGHE SergiuROU15.03.00
1260KUMPANSKYI OleksandrUKR02.12.99
1270SLAWOMIRSKY MateuESP10.11.99
1280BOOTE AlexanderGBR19.08.99
1280DANAI JonathanISR29.12.00
1300ROHOZIAN MykhailoUKR22.06.00
1300YEREMENKO DanielUKR04.05.01
1320ONAY MehmetTUR19.11.99
1330GLASNER HubertPOL18.07.00
1340ALBAQAMI HattanKSA03.09.01
1350STOYCHEV TodorBUL04.09.03
1360DEBSKI MichalPOL15.06.99
1370DVILANSKY MaorISR11.06.01
1380FLICK Karl FriedrichAUT17.01.99
99990ALQUDIHI AhmedKSA04.03.98
99990CORRADI NicolaITA01.11.99
99990FERIOLI NicoITA22.01.99
99990NALEWAJA TimGER14.08.00