Clean sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Tournoi Satellite Belgrade 23.09.17 S E M I SA

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
14LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus AndresARG26.12.91
23MACSKA AdamROU28.04.00
32SZLACHANYI SamuHUN06.07.00
32DRAGOMIR LiviuROU25.07.89
51NIKOLIC DaniloSRB01.06.82
61HOFER NikolausAUT13.06.85
71TRANDAFIRESCU IonutROU24.06.93
81SBARCIA AlinROU27.01.84
90PERSU MarioROU20.07.95
100ISHII TakaakiJPN20.12.88
110YAU Shun Him HimsonHKG04.08.94
120LOSEVSKIY SergeyRUS12.06.83
130SZALAY JanSVK29.06.92
140BOLBOCEANU TatianROU15.12.93
150MARINOV KirilBUL14.12.88
160NEGRAIA BogdanROU12.04.94
170KULOZIK JulianGER09.09.97
170MAYNARD CalumGBR03.03.93
190PIRVULEASA OvidiuROU05.09.95
200SZILAGYI Adrian CiprianROU04.09.87
210HERZBERG FabianGER02.02.88
220GROVER ElliottGBR05.11.94
230CIPAR JanSVK25.03.97
240CAPALDO DanielSUI27.02.87
250KNUDSEN KennethDEN17.10.97
260AMPALOV GeorgesGRE05.01.82
270TSOKAS NikolaosGRE10.12.95
280ZAFIROV IvanBUL03.08.92
290PECK HarryMLT30.11.96
300SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul JamesGBR01.07.94
310DUDUC AlexSVK25.08.97
320MILIC MilosSRB23.09.94
330PUCHACHER LukasAUT06.06.96
340CSISZER Ferenc TamasHUN28.11.68
340SCHMIER RobertGER10.02.94
360SANTRAC DaniloSRB06.06.96
370OPREA MihailROU24.03.98
380MACELARU DanROU30.01.91
380DE SEPIBUS SeverinSUI23.08.83
400PRELOVSEK MartinCRO30.07.00
410MITRICA AlinROU14.11.87
420THEWANGER EmilAUT23.02.99
430KAVVADIAS SavvasGRE25.05.92
440SERRA SoltHUN22.05.89
450BOYLE SamuelGBR19.01.96
460OLSEN Johannes KristianDEN22.01.97
460VILCEANU VictorROU29.01.92
480NIKOLIC KostaSRB23.04.99
490DIKOV PlamenBUL27.10.98
500PETROVIC NikolaSRB06.09.95
510RISTIC OgnjenSRB28.02.02
510KOUTSOUFLAKIS StamatisGRE01.08.72
510BOYADZHIEV TodorBUL22.03.83
540CIOVICA LucianROU24.03.93
550OROIAN AlexROU09.01.00
560CETIC DaniloSRB11.12.96
570BAZAVAN DorinROU22.10.98
580DANIEL JAMES AlexanderBUL09.04.73
590HASANOV MehrabAZE28.06.74
600SOLA JakovCRO28.04.99
610GAVRILUT DanielROU05.06.98
620COX MatthewUSA26.01.82
630STEIS LukasSVK21.04.95
640LOVRIC IvanCRO30.11.92
650AL JALBOUTH ZiadLIB17.01.79
660CHO TAEUN SandorHUN16.09.95
670SOUREK DinoCRO29.04.85
680STOLAR SamuelSVK16.06.98
690EGGENSCHWILER LaurinSUI02.11.84
700TSOKAS AsteriosGRE18.01.99
710NECKOVIC VladanSRB03.07.55
720PETROVIC VidSRB26.03.02
730PUCHACHER FelixAUT01.11.99
740CSISZER FerencHUN20.11.00
750KAPRAL MartinSVK14.08.93
760ARKHIPOV AlexeyRUS08.06.70
770ARANYOS GergoHUN04.09.93
780BUNDALO IvanSRB30.01.95
780HORVAT FilipCRO28.03.95
800BLEKOS KonstantinosGRE31.05.79
810KLOTZ HansSUI20.07.58
810SEHIC BorisSRB02.01.02
830NIKOLIC MatejaSRB26.10.01
840MADSEN Charlie EmilDEN28.01.97
850SOBOCAN RokSLO13.11.71
860POMANA GeorgeSRB06.05.68
870CVETIC JovanSRB08.09.97
880FLIDER StefanSRB02.08.50
890BAJIC DjordjeSRB22.06.90
900SAMARDZIC DragoljubSRB10.08.01