Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Fleuret de St-Petersbourg St-Petersbourg 04.05.18 S F M I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste podium11:00 Referee: ARMATA Gaspare (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN MAO Bennian 1 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/2 0.5 20 21 -1
RUS SIROTKIN Alexander V/5 2 V/5 D/4 D/4 V/5 D/1 0.5 24 23 1
USA KAISER Hans D/2 D/3 3 D/1 V/5 D/1 D/1 0.17 13 29 -16
GER BRAUN Marius D/1 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 D/4 D/2 0.33 21 25 -4
GBR BIRD Harry V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 5 D/0 D/3 0.5 22 25 -3
CRO FILES Petar D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/3 0.5 25 20 5
FRA LEFORT Enzo V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 12 18
Pool 2Piste blue11:00 Referee: NAGIMOV Rail (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN MIYAKE Ryo 1 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 19 8
FRA CADOT Jeremy D/4 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 13 16
DEN TSORONIS Alexander V/5 D/2 3 D/1 D/3 D/3 V/5 0.33 19 25 -6
USA SHIN Philip V/5 D/1 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 23 20 3
TUR BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak D/2 D/1 V/5 D/2 5 D/1 V/5 0.33 16 26 -10
POL GRYGLEWSKI Krystian D/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 26 19 7
SWE KAJBJER Petter D/0 D/1 D/1 D/4 D/3 D/3 7 0 12 30 -18
Pool 3Piste yellow11:00 Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SWE PERSSON Sebastian 1 D/2 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/0 V/5 0.33 18 22 -4
EGY ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin V/5 2 D/0 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 17 6
USA CHANG Jerry V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 14 14
POL SURWILLO Jakub D/0 V/5 D/2 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 22 23 -1
BRA SHIMBO Heitor V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 5 D/1 D/4 0.33 22 26 -4
AUT ETTELT Maximilian V/5 D/2 D/1 D/3 V/5 6 V/5 0.5 21 20 1
ISR HATOEL Maor D/2 D/0 D/3 D/3 V/5 D/4 7 0.17 17 29 -12
Pool 4Piste green11:00 Referee: RUZAVINA Iana (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
HKG CHOI Nicholas Edward 1 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 15 14
KOR KIM Dongsu D/3 2 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 23 19 4
BRA MAROSTEGA Pedro V/5 D/3 3 D/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.5 24 22 2
BEL LECOCQ Hans Joachim D/0 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 D/2 0.5 21 20 1
DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek D/3 D/1 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/0 0.5 19 22 -3
SWE POPPEL Martin D/1 D/0 D/2 D/0 D/0 6 D/0 0 3 30 -27
USA MATHIEU Adam D/3 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 24 15 9
Pool 5Piste red11:00 Referee: TABATA Yasuaki (JPN)
EGOROV Viatcheslav (RUS)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
KOR HAN Dong Jin 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 18 9
RUS LOVYAGIN Maxim D/1 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.5 21 21 0
USA CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles D/4 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 28 18 10
AUT RICHTER Stefan D/3 D/2 D/0 4 D/1 D/3 D/1 0 10 30 -20
HKG CHOI Chun Yin Ryan V/5 D/1 D/4 V/5 5 V/5 D/2 0.5 22 19 3
POL CEGIELSKI Bartosz D/1 D/3 D/1 V/5 D/1 6 D/0 0.17 11 28 -17
FRA PAUTY Maxime D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 29 14 15
Pool 6Piste 511:00 Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
BURNATSEV Ilya (RUS)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA ITKIN Nick 1 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 15 14
RUS KHAMZIN Askar D/1 2 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/4 0.5 21 23 -2
GBR OSTACCHINI Glen D/3 D/1 3 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 21 22 -1
JPN NOGUCHI Ryohei V/5 D/3 V/5 4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 22 4
KOR SON Young Ki D/2 V/5 D/2 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 17 7
AUS FOSTER Matt D/2 D/4 D/2 D/3 D/1 6 V/5 0.17 17 28 -11
SGP ZHANG Zhenggang D/2 V/5 D/3 D/3 D/2 D/3 7 0.17 18 29 -11
Pool 7Piste 611:00 Referee: KULAEV Dmitriy (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS PIVOVAROV Alexander 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.83 27 14 13
SVK SERRI Cedrik D/2 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 19 7
SGP LIM Joshua Ian D/0 D/4 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 22 2
USA SHIKHMAN Robert D/0 D/0 D/1 4 D/1 D/1 D/0 0 3 30 -27
BLR KURYLOVICH Uladzislau D/4 D/2 D/4 V/5 5 D/2 D/3 0.17 20 26 -6
GER JOPPICH Peter D/3 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 26 20 6
CHN MO Ziwei V/5 D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 7 0.5 25 20 5
Pool 8Piste 711:00 Referee: GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
VESELOVSKIY Fedor (RUS)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
SWE DAHLIN Svante 1 D/2 D/1 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 0.33 18 24 -6
LAT TETERIS Lukas V/5 2 D/3 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/3 0.33 23 22 1
RUS BORODACHEV Kirill V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 16 13
KAZ KALIYEV Tamirlan D/4 D/0 D/4 4 D/0 V/5 D/1 0.17 14 26 -12
GER KAHL Alexander V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 15 15
CHI OTAYZA Vicente D/0 V/5 D/1 D/1 D/2 6 D/1 0.17 10 28 -18
KOR HEO Jun V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 V/5 7 0.67 25 18 7
Pool 9Piste 811:00 Referee: KO Jong Hwan (KOR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
COL PACHON Santiago 1 D/1 D/2 D/0 V/5 D/1 D/1 0.17 10 29 -19
FRA SIMON Vincent V/5 2 V/4 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 17 9
CHI SILVA Ruben V/5 D/3 3 V/5 D/4 D/1 D/4 0.33 22 21 1
RUS BORODACHEV Anton V/5 V/5 D/0 4 V/5 D/0 V/5 0.67 20 14 6
SVK KRALIK Andrej D/4 D/1 V/5 D/1 5 D/1 D/0 0.17 12 29 -17
CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 10 20
ALG SINTES Hamid V/5 D/2 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/3 7 0.5 20 20 0
Pool 10Piste 911:00 Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
BLR TSEVAN Artur 1 D/3 V/5 D/1 D/3 D/4 V/5 0.33 21 26 -5
GER HAMLESCHER Magnus V/5 2 D/1 D/1 D/0 D/3 V/5 0.33 15 25 -10
CHI ALARCON Juvenal D/4 V/5 3 D/3 V/5 D/0 D/3 0.33 20 25 -5
JPN MATSUYAMA Kyosuke V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 15 15
FRA TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 5 D/0 V/5 0.5 22 20 2
RUS RIGIN Dmitry V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 28 12 16
COL CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik D/2 D/2 V/5 D/4 D/2 D/0 7 0.17 15 28 -13
Pool 11Piste 1011:00 Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GBR DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1 V/5 D/1 D/0 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.5 20 22 -2
RUS SOKOLOV Nikita D/4 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/2 0.5 22 23 -1
FRA MERTINE Julien V/5 D/3 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 14 14
ITA PAROLI Alessandro V/5 D/2 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 14 11
CZE KUNDERA Vaclav D/2 D/3 D/3 D/0 5 D/2 V/5 0.17 15 25 -10
COL SCONZO Daniel V/5 V/5 D/0 D/0 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 20 20 0
ALG MABED Yanis Baptiste D/1 V/5 D/2 D/4 D/0 D/3 7 0.17 15 27 -12
Pool 12Piste 1111:00 Referee: ROGUSHKIN Maxim (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
AUT LECHNER Moritz 1 V/5 D/3 D/3 V/5 D/0 V/5 0.5 21 22 -1
SGP CHAN Kevin Jerrold D/0 2 D/1 V/5 D/3 D/3 V/5 0.33 17 23 -6
HKG CHEUNG Siu Lun V/5 V/5 3 D/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 25 20 5
CZE KREJCIK Jan V/5 D/2 V/5 4 D/2 D/4 V/5 0.5 23 22 1
FRA EDIRI Alexandre D/3 V/5 D/3 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.5 22 21 1
ITA NISTA Lorenzo V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 12 18
VEN SANCHEZ Derwin D/4 D/1 D/3 D/1 D/1 D/2 7 0 12 30 -18
Pool 13Piste 1211:00 Referee: MADR Vilem (CZE) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER KLEIN Felix 1 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.67 25 20 5
RUS MYLNIKOV Vladislav D/4 2 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 20 7
HUN MATYAS Balint D/4 D/3 3 D/1 V/5 D/1 D/4 0.17 18 28 -10
ITA ROSATELLI Damiano V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.83 28 19 9
POR MOORE Robert D/1 D/2 D/3 D/3 5 D/0 V/5 0.17 14 27 -13
KOR LEE Kwanghyun V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 28 12 16
CHI ALARCON Gustavo D/1 D/2 V/5 D/3 D/2 D/2 7 0.17 15 29 -14
Pool 14Piste blue12:45 Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
RUZAVINA Iana (RUS)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL RAJSKI Leszek 1 D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.5 23 23 0
RUS KOMISSAROV Dmitry V/5 2 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 17 9
CHN HUANG Mengkai V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 12 16
GER GOMBOS Tom D/4 D/3 D/0 4 D/1 D/1 D/3 0 12 30 -18
DEN DAHLIN Kolja D/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.5 23 22 1
ESP LLAVADOR Carlos V/5 D/4 D/1 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 25 17 8
BLR AHEICHYK Daniil D/0 D/0 D/1 V/5 D/3 D/3 7 0.17 12 28 -16
Pool 15Piste yellow12:45 Referee: KO Jong Hwan (KOR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL SIESS Michal 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/1 0.67 24 17 7
AUT POSCHARNIG Johannes D/1 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 0.5 23 21 2
JPN ABE Yoshiki D/2 D/4 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 20 6
AUS LUN Alan D/2 D/0 D/2 4 D/2 D/3 D/1 0 10 30 -20
RUS MATVEEV Andrey D/2 D/2 D/2 V/5 5 V/5 D/2 0.33 18 23 -5
VEN BRICENO Janderson V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/1 6 D/2 0.5 22 25 -3
ITA LUPERI Edoardo V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 27 14 13
Pool 16Piste green12:45 Referee: GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS TROFIMOV Dmitry 1 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 18 10
HUN KISS Daniel D/4 2 D/4 D/2 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.33 22 28 -6
GER SANITA Andre D/1 V/5 3 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.5 18 22 -4
ITA ASPROMONTE Valerio V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 9 21
TPE OU Feng Ming D/3 V/5 D/2 D/1 5 V/5 D/2 0.33 18 26 -8
BEL MOTTIAT Lucas D/4 D/4 D/1 D/1 D/4 6 D/2 0 16 30 -14
CRO KOMSIC Ivan D/1 D/4 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 21 20 1
Pool 17Piste red12:45 Referee: TABATA Yasuaki (JPN)
ZHURAVLEVA Natalia (RUS)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
FIE ALSHATTI Yaqoub Y. H. Kh. M. 1 D/1 D/2 D/0 V/5 D/1 D/4 0.17 13 28 -15
RUS BORONTOV Pavel V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/2 0.67 24 15 9
CAN VAN HAASTER Maximilien V/5 D/1 3 D/4 D/0 D/2 D/2 0.17 14 27 -13
FRA LOISEL Pierre V/5 D/3 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 D/3 0.5 25 20 5
ITA BIANCHI Guillaume D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 14 14
BLR LAHUNOU Uladzislau V/5 D/0 V/5 D/1 D/2 6 D/1 0.33 14 23 -9
HKG CHAN Kyle V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 7 0.83 26 17 9
Pool 18Piste 512:45 Referee: EGOROV Viatcheslav (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
HKG NG Lok Wang Lawrence 1 D/1 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 21 2
RUS ARSLANOV Timur V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 13 16
ALG ALBERT Virgil D/0 D/1 3 D/1 D/2 D/1 D/3 0 8 30 -22
FIE MOHAMMAD Yaser V/5 D/1 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 13 13
GER PERELMANN Mark D/4 D/3 V/5 D/2 5 D/1 D/2 0.17 17 27 -10
ITA INGARGIOLA Francesco D/4 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 25 18 7
KOR KIM Hyogon D/3 D/2 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/2 7 0.33 19 25 -6
Pool 19Piste 612:45 Referee: NAGIMOV Rail (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER KLEIN Luis 1 D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.67 23 20 3
FRA SIDO Alexandre V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 13 16
RUS ZHURAVLEV Vladislav D/2 D/3 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 18 7
BRA TOLDO Guilherme D/4 D/1 D/2 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 22 24 -2
BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef D/3 V/5 D/3 D/4 5 V/5 D/4 0.33 24 24 0
USA CARTER Lucas D/1 D/2 D/1 D/1 D/0 6 D/1 0 6 30 -24
CHN WU Bin V/5 D/2 D/2 D/4 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 23 23 0
Pool 20Piste 712:45 Referee: MADR Vilem (CZE) V/M HS HR HS/HR
DEN BERG Thomas Lerche 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 7 23
POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej D/2 2 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 13 11
KOR IM Cheolwoo D/3 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/3 0.5 24 23 1
SRB CUK Veljko D/1 D/1 D/2 4 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.33 15 24 -9
JPN NAGANO Yudai D/0 D/0 D/4 D/1 5 D/1 V/5 0.17 11 28 -17
RUS AKHMETOV Iskander D/0 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 21 19 2
FIE ABBAS Ali Fadel D/1 D/1 V/5 D/3 D/3 D/4 7 0.17 17 28 -11
Pool 21Piste 812:45 Referee: ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
BURNATSEV Ilya (RUS)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
TUR MINUTO Martino 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 20 9
RUS KHITROV Dmitriy D/4 2 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 23 2
POL SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel D/3 D/4 3 D/3 D/0 V/5 D/3 0.17 18 27 -9
GER BRAUN Fabian D/3 D/3 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 18 8
HUN DOSA Daniel V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 5 V/5 D/2 0.67 25 16 9
AUS WEBBER Lucas D/4 D/2 D/2 D/1 D/1 6 V/5 0.17 15 29 -14
CHI ALVEAR Felipe D/1 D/4 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/4 7 0.33 20 25 -5
Pool 22Piste 912:45 Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
KULAEV Dmitriy (RUS)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN LI Chen 1 V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 22 21 1
BRA BANEUX Julien D/2 2 D/1 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/1 0.33 18 26 -8
ITA MARINI Tommaso V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.83 28 10 18
FIE GHULOUM Abdullah D/1 D/3 D/0 4 D/0 D/2 D/0 0 6 30 -24
AUS DOUGLAS Sholto D/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 19 7
RUS BARMAKOV Bogdan D/4 D/3 D/2 V/5 D/4 6 V/5 0.33 23 24 -1
JPN OISHI Riki V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/2 7 0.67 23 16 7
Pool 23Piste 1012:45 Referee: VESELOVSKIY Fedor (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS SEMENYUK Grigoriy 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 0.67 27 20 7
GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran D/4 2 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/4 D/0 0.33 22 23 -1
FRA AUCLIN Erwann D/4 D/2 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.5 23 21 2
RUS FEDOROV Daniil D/1 V/5 D/1 4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.5 19 22 -3
HUN FRUHAUF Benjamin V/5 D/1 D/4 D/3 5 D/1 D/3 0.17 17 28 -11
LAT KUCEBA Vitalijs D/1 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 6 D/3 0.5 20 22 -2
GBR DAVIS James-Andrew V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 25 17 8
Pool 24Piste 1112:45 Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS TROSHIN Ivan 1 D/3 D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 20 3
JPN FUJINO Daiki V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 21 5
GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus V/5 D/2 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 26 15 11
RUS LOMTEV Evgeniy D/2 D/3 D/2 4 V/5 D/0 D/2 0.17 14 26 -12
AUT REICHETZER Tobias D/1 V/5 D/1 D/1 5 V/5 D/2 0.33 15 24 -9
CYP TOFALIDES Alex D/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/2 6 D/2 0.33 19 24 -5
FRA SAVIN Rafael D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 27 20 7
Pool 25Piste 1212:45 Referee: ROGUSHKIN Maxim (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA GASSNER Ethan 1 D/0 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/4 D/3 0.33 19 27 -8
GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 13 15
CHN QIU Chenjie D/3 D/2 3 V/5 D/1 D/2 D/2 0.17 15 27 -12
RUS ZINNATULLIN Artur D/4 D/1 D/2 4 D/1 V/5 D/4 0.17 17 28 -11
JPN SUZUMURA Kenta V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 9 21
GEO GAGANIDZE Luka V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 D/0 6 V/5 0.5 20 22 -2
GBR PEGGS Ben V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/1 7 0.5 21 24 -3