Clean sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Luxembourg 03.12.17 J E F I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
132BOZZA AlessandraITA10.02.99
226CAGNIN BeatriceITA16.04.99
320NEVERDINOVA AlexandraRUS25.06.99
320TRADITI GaiaITA17.10.00
514ISOLA FedericaITA27.09.99
614TARASOVA EkaterinaRUS14.06.98
714HECHT DarISR16.08.00
814BILLI SaraITA28.11.98
98SICA Susan MariaITA22.01.98
108PREDESCU AlexandraROU15.09.99
118DE MARCHI EleonoraITA26.06.98
128BAROSAN DenisaROU08.01.99
138HERSANT LydianeFRA13.04.99
148ELMER LuiseAUT22.06.00
158SCHLIER ZsuzsaROU10.05.00
168FIORDELISI AntonellaITA14.03.98
174BOTVINIK YanaISR24.06.98
174KESAEVA MarinaRUS06.10.99
194BENEA BiancaROU19.02.99
204SKOLYSHEVA ReginaRUS17.05.00
214MAYR FranziskaGER14.03.99
224LAWSON DanielleGBR28.02.98
234GALLINA GiordanaITA25.10.99
244DOSKOVA KaterinaCZE22.12.99
254VON KERSSENBROCK DianeFRA28.09.98
264HATZ FionaSUI16.09.99
274ZHARKOVA EvgeniyaRUS11.02.00
284COUFALOVA AnnaCZE01.04.00
294LENTZ HelenaGER04.10.00
304LUCANI LolaFRA11.10.99
314MATEOS MariaESP30.11.98
324VANRYSSEL EloiseFRA01.05.99
332NABETH CamilleFRA05.01.98
342SEGATTO AlessandraITA20.03.99
352JUKIC PaulaCRO17.07.98
362FALINSKA JuliaPOL27.10.99
372SAUMOVA MananaRUS27.12.99
382SHEFFIELD LauraGBR29.02.00
392KHUGAEVA AnzhelikaRUS12.02.98
402MAZANEK KarolinaPOL19.11.98
412ARRESE MarinaESP01.08.00
412HANSCHKE AmelieGER05.05.98
432DE WIJN DayNED26.06.98
442TREUDT-GOESSER KimGER13.06.98
452OZKALAYCI NisanurTUR19.06.98
462GARNERI ElodieFRA24.05.00
472LOPEZ DE LA PENA PaulaESP25.12.99
482LABRO EmmaBEL20.03.00
492RIZZI Andrea VittoriaITA28.12.98
492YASINSKAYA KristinaRUS06.08.98
512HERMAY CamilleFRA14.02.98
522WASIAK AxelleBEL29.05.01
532SHICHKINA ViktoriaRUS23.03.00
542FAVRE AngelineSUI04.07.00
552SIMMS-LYMN TiaJAM13.05.99
562FAVRE AuroreSUI26.03.99
572PAWLOWSKA DominikaPOL05.01.00
582POSADA BetyumilVEN08.06.99
592LEONTE MihaelaROU26.06.01
602JANELLI ZofiaPOL25.12.02
612LAUVRAY EmmaFRA09.07.00
612SAPIN Galadrielle TundeSUI21.09.01
632SKRZYPCZAK WiktoriaPOL25.02.99
642FOXWELL-MOSS TaylorGBR04.01.01
651POWELL AlexandraGBR20.05.00
661CONRAD AliceFRA17.12.00
671NEVOSADOVA EliskaCZE01.12.98
681PIVETEAU Anne-ClemenceSUI10.04.00
691BOS ValentinaSUI13.04.99
701MASSEREY SoleneSUI11.06.99
711BOUKHELIFA CharlineFRA09.07.98
721BRYCH BarbaraPOL04.12.00
731HESS GalaGER01.01.98
741MASALO OlivijaLTU14.09.99
751GABUTTI EmilieSUI15.05.02
761FEHRER StefanieAUT24.02.98
771ZAMACHOWSKA WiktoriaPOL27.08.98
781BIELESZOVA VeronikaCZE25.04.02
781KELLER CamilleFRA08.05.01
801YOSHIMATSU RinkaJPN07.08.98
811HARVEY SarahGBR10.10.99
821BOULANDIER MariaESP06.03.99
831SOLDATOVA AnastasiaRUS05.11.99
841TUNCAN BagdagulTUR24.01.98
851SALIGEROVA KaterinaCZE14.06.99
861VUORINEN AnnaFIN06.09.98
871MANTAI KarinaGER29.09.98
871MESZAROS NoemiGER16.02.98
891BULTYNCK AnneBEL06.07.00
901WAKEFIELD RebeccaGBR24.07.98
911MBIIM SoleneFRA17.11.01
921MARTIN SAEZ InesESP02.10.98
931CIMIOTTI CarlottaSUI16.09.98
941TAN Veralyn Chou XinSGP04.11.01
941ZHANSUGUROVA ShantalKAZ20.12.01
961ENACHE TalidaROU31.10.01
970KONOPLEVA ElizavetaRUS02.10.98
980MESIC AnaCRO28.04.98
990ALVES MartaPOR23.01.00
1000MAYER LeaGER24.10.00
1010DUMITRU RebecaROU11.03.99
1020JASNA AdelaCZE05.03.00
1030PALANO ElenaGBR06.08.00
1040SPATENKOVA AnnaCZE26.09.99
1050BEKEN SolaneBEL12.04.01
1060SCHMIDL RosaAUT27.12.98
1070KRALYUK AlexandraKAZ01.05.99
1080PANEDA VictoriaESP01.02.00
1090SELAMAT Siti NursuhailahSGP26.04.02
1100DRONOVA DaryaRUS01.10.00
1110KUZNETSOVA JelizavetaEST18.06.00
1110MAYA DanierysVEN09.07.99
1110WATKINS AbigailGBR14.09.01
1140JASNA TerezaCZE05.03.00
1140PLANT BethanGBR24.12.98
1160CERVENKOVA KaterinaCZE25.10.01
1170MURIDOVA TamilaKAZ10.02.01
1180PASCHE AlyssaSUI13.01.02
1190LOEHR Lisa-MarieGER29.08.00
1200VAN DEN BERGH EvelineNED12.08.98
1210PINGGERA ElisabethAUT12.05.98
1220PROKSIKOVA PatricieCZE07.07.02
1220WAKONIG TheresaAUT09.06.98
1240TALEN AndraEST12.08.99
1250MALVIK KatherinaNOR06.03.00
1250SOLARI DemetraSUI19.05.98
1270PHILBIN CaitlinGBR04.04.99
1280POTOCKOVA KaterinaCZE30.05.99
1290DE LANDTSHEER EllenBEL18.04.00
1300SERMEUS CharlotteBEL23.03.98
1310TAN Aaliya Shu QiSGP27.08.02
1320JAKUPOVA DayanaKAZ18.02.99
1320SPICE SarahGBR19.04.00
1340LARSEN Sarah SchremmerDEN15.06.98
1350HEINZ VanessaGER10.01.00
1360KUNJAN LenaGER04.01.98
1370VINCENCOVA EsterCZE07.10.01
1380ALABAS Belfin SevvalTUR04.02.98
1390SUNDQUIST LinnFIN05.01.98
1400ARAI HiyoriJPN09.02.99
1410KNAPIK KatarzynaPOL02.11.00
1420ROSKOVA SonjaSVK10.02.00
1430PASIN LaraITA25.02.99
1440OTTEN MagdalenaGER14.09.98
1450VILLIGER ElinSUI22.09.01
1460TANAKA AyaJPN19.03.99
1470JANS LindaNED08.05.01
1480TRABADA GraciaESP18.02.00
1490KROESE KatelijneNED07.10.01
1490ZEIMET TammyLUX17.08.98
1510KERSKES MalikaNED23.09.02
1510ZUGASTI PaulaESP25.06.02
1530GRASSOV AlbaDEN07.05.99
1540SASVARIOVA LauraSVK07.07.99
1550HALVACIAY BeyzaTUR01.01.99
1550MADEIRA CatarinaPOR24.07.00
1550ROMMES NoeliaBEL10.03.03
1580MCCORMACK AmeliaGBR23.12.98
1590ERSOY MerveTUR19.01.99
1600BALLESTER ScarlyVEN04.04.98
1610KANEKI ManakaJPN22.06.99