Clean sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Grand Prix Bratislava Coupe du Monde Junior Bratislava 03.02.18 J E F I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
132BOZZA AlessandraITA10.02.99
226KESAEVA MarinaRUS06.10.99
320BENEA BiancaROU19.02.99
320NABETH CamilleFRA05.01.98
514LOIT KaroliineEST14.12.00
614DE MARCHI EleonoraITA26.06.98
714BOTVINIK YanaISR24.06.98
814PAWLOWSKA DominikaPOL05.01.00
98SOLDATOVA AnastasiaRUS05.11.99
108FAVRE AuroreSUI26.03.99
118MUHARI EszterHUN30.09.02
128SEGATTO AlessandraITA20.03.99
138GAO CindyCAN19.04.99
148MURIDOVA TamilaKAZ10.02.01
158JUKIC PaulaCRO17.07.98
168HANSCHKE AmelieGER05.05.98
174ISOLA FedericaITA27.09.99
184BRYCH BarbaraPOL04.12.00
194BAVUGE KHABIMANA MilenRUS12.07.01
194CANDREVA GretaUSA27.06.02
214VANRYSSEL EloiseFRA01.05.99
224CAGNIN BeatriceITA16.04.99
234YASINSKAYA KristinaRUS06.08.98
244ZOZULYA ChristinaCAN04.02.02
254VANBENTHUYSEN BarbaraUSA24.02.98
264LADANYI NelliHUN23.02.98
274HERMAY CamilleFRA14.02.98
284GARNERI ElodieFRA24.05.00
294KLASIK AlicjaPOL14.02.04
294TREUDT-GOESSER KimGER13.06.98
314BUKI LiliHUN05.05.02
324CEBULA AnneUSA03.07.98
332CHORNIY KaterynaUKR08.09.01
342TARASOVA EkaterinaRUS14.06.98
352VON KERSSENBROCK DianeFRA28.09.98
362BAROSAN DenisaROU08.01.99
372LOEHR Lisa-MarieGER29.08.00
382LUCANI LolaFRA11.10.99
392FALINSKA JuliaPOL27.10.99
402SCHLIER ZsuzsaROU10.05.00
412KOLCZONAY BorbalaHUN29.06.01
422VIERHELLER GianaUSA28.05.98
432FAVRE AngelineSUI04.07.00
432GUO Zi ShanCAN03.06.02
452KAZAR DoraHUN10.03.00
462TALEN AndraEST12.08.99
462ZHARKOVA EvgeniyaRUS11.02.00
482GNAM TamaraHUN15.02.00
492KANEVSKI Vera Maia DeviISR05.11.99
502DEKANY KingaHUN27.09.01
512MATEOS MariaESP30.11.98
522DOSKOVA KaterinaCZE22.12.99
532NEVERDINOVA AlexandraRUS25.06.99
542SHEFFIELD LauraGBR29.02.00
552SICA Susan MariaITA22.01.98
562LEONARD ArianeCAN31.05.01
572TOVAR KARAINDROS OrianaCOL09.05.98
582BULTYNCK AnneBEL06.07.00
592BIELESZOVA VeronikaCZE25.04.02
602HESS GalaGER01.01.98
612KHUGAEVA AnzhelikaRUS12.02.98
622VUORINEN AnnaFIN06.09.98
632HATZ FionaSUI16.09.99
642SKOBLOV SandraEST16.02.01
651RIZZI Andrea VittoriaITA28.12.98
661HECHT DarISR16.08.00
671MAYA DanierysVEN09.07.99
671PETRI RenataHUN04.09.00
691GALLINA GiordanaITA25.10.99
691GAVRIELKO NikolISR21.03.99
711NIXON CarolineUSA25.04.00
721CONRAD AliceFRA17.12.00
721LAWSON DanielleGBR28.02.98
741VARFOLOMYEYEVA DarjaUKR13.04.99
751KARDOS EdinaHUN09.11.00
761FEKETE LauraHUN11.06.00
771BEDDINGFIELD CatherineUSA26.08.00
781MESZAROS NoemiGER16.02.98
791TRADITI GaiaITA17.10.00
801KNAPIK KatarzynaPOL02.11.00
811ROGNON JustineSUI07.03.98
821MALVIK KatherinaNOR06.03.00
831ZHANSUGUROVA ShantalKAZ20.12.01
841BILLI SaraITA28.11.98
851SOLARI DemetraSUI19.05.98
861MURTAZAEVA AizanatRUS23.09.01
871PREDESCU AlexandraROU15.09.99
881GRADY MiriamUSA07.04.00
891VERMEULE EmilyUSA28.09.01
901ARRESE MarinaESP01.08.00
911ZLUF ShiraISR04.12.00
921JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana IsabelESP02.09.99
931BOS ValentinaSUI13.04.99
941FEHRER StefanieAUT24.02.98
951TORRENTE LuciaESP15.05.01
961BOUKHELIFA CharlineFRA09.07.98
970TUNCAN BagdagulTUR24.01.98
980JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los AngelesCOL12.12.01
980PLANT BethanGBR24.12.98
1000MANTAI KarinaGER29.09.98
1010POWELL AlexandraGBR20.05.00
1010YAMANAKA MinaUSA27.10.02
1030MASSEREY SoleneSUI11.06.99
1030SADOVA DariiaUKR22.05.02
1050MAYER LeaGER24.10.00
1060MAYR FranziskaGER14.03.99
1070ERSOY MerveTUR19.01.99
1080BURSOVA ReginaSVK13.04.01
1080LUDOLF JuliaGER12.02.98
1080SPATENKOVA AnnaCZE26.09.99
1110BORSODY EmmaHUN02.10.00
1120JANELLI ZofiaPOL25.12.02
1120PIRKOWSKI AmandaUSA09.08.02
1140BEDDINGFIELD ClaireUSA23.12.01
1150HIDE VictoriaGBR27.02.98
1160KOLBINGER BrendaGER21.12.99
1170POTOCKOVA KaterinaCZE30.05.99
1180BOUDREAU JustineCAN10.11.01
1190TARGAMAA Carmen-LiiEST23.08.01
1200GRIJAK JanaSRB18.02.99
1210PIVETEAU Anne-ClemenceSUI10.04.00
1220MAJDANDZIC AndreaCRO13.08.00
1230KOLANKO JuliaPOL15.08.98
1240SALIGEROVA KaterinaCZE14.06.99
1250JASNA TerezaCZE05.03.00
1260HENDERSON-ROE MaiaGBR11.06.01
1270NAGY KingaHUN07.07.98
1280LUNA AlessandraSUI11.02.00
1290KUNJAN LenaGER04.01.98
1300LAUVRAY EmmaFRA09.07.00
1310DYNER VILLA KarinaCRC25.03.02
1320COUFALOVA AnnaCZE01.04.00
1330FOXWELL-MOSS TaylorGBR04.01.01
1340POSADA BetyumilVEN08.06.99
1350MESA CarmenESP10.06.98
1360MOTTAZ CelineSUI06.03.99
1370MESIC AnaCRO28.04.98
1380MAZANEK KarolinaPOL19.11.98
1390MARUCHA WeronikaPOL30.11.01
1400BLEH KOUAME LeslieFRA21.09.98
1410MANGANO ArianaUSA18.06.01
1420SCHMIDL RosaAUT27.12.98
1430GRYSCHYK AllaUKR05.04.98
1440LOPEZ DE LA PENA PaulaESP25.12.99
1440ZABOLOTNA DarynaUKR11.10.99
1460MALOWANIEC OliwiaPOL29.04.98
1470NIKOLAICHUK SofiyaKAZ20.07.02
1480WATKINS AbigailGBR14.09.01
1490ZELENTSOVA AlinaUKR08.04.99
1500ASP JuliaSWE19.01.98
1510SLIUSAREVA SofiiaUKR18.01.99
1520ROSKOVA SonjaSVK10.02.00
1530STURMHOFFEL KatrinaSUI19.01.00
1540PICART ScarlettCHI16.02.99
1550JASNA AdelaCZE05.03.00
1550LENTZ HelenaGER04.10.00
1570CIFUENTES IgnaciaCHI16.05.01
1570KUZNETSOVA JelizavetaEST18.06.00
1590PINIER CapucineFRA06.05.98
1600FUCCARO IsabellaITA29.03.00
1610HEAPS JasmineGBR22.09.00
1620DIAZ DEL RIO RosarioCHI11.11.01
1620LOFGREN SonjaSWE17.02.99
1620VAN MARION KirstenCAN28.01.98
1650VALENTIN Amalia NadavISR30.10.00
1660BIRKELAND Linn Helen BergeNOR23.11.99
1670GNJIDIC LucijaCRO09.02.01
1680EKBLOM EllenFIN25.05.99
1680SERMEUS CharlotteBEL23.03.98
1700DIB VanessaCAN02.10.00
1710GIGLI MorellaSUI08.03.99
1720BALLESTER ScarlyVEN04.04.98
1720KECMAN MilicaSRB09.10.02
1740CERVENKOVA KaterinaCZE25.10.01
1750SAMKO AnastasiiaUKR19.02.99
1760DRAEGER AlmaFRA10.01.00
1760STASZULONEK KarolinaPOL26.03.02
1780PROKSIKOVA PatricieCZE07.07.02
1780SASVARIOVA LauraSVK07.07.99
1780VOLAKOVA HanaCZE04.07.02
1810CIKATRICISOVA AlzbetaSVK31.10.00
1820JAKUPOVA DayanaKAZ18.02.99
1830ZAMACHOWSKA WiktoriaPOL27.08.98
1840LOBERA TeresaESP25.05.00
1850MOBERG Hanne SofieNOR13.04.98
1860MACEJAKOVA AnetaSVK31.12.98
99990DE LANDTSHEER EllenBEL18.04.00
99990LABRO EmmaBEL20.03.00