Clean sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Tournoi Satellite Turku 18.03.17 S E M I SA

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
14SOKOLOV OlegUZB23.10.84
23BOLLATI FedericoITA30.01.78
32DI SUMMA GianfrancoITA22.02.80
32VUORINEN NikoFIN08.06.89
51CHAU Chak Hin NicholasHKG14.05.95
61ISLAS FLYGARE LinusSWE07.01.98
71VON DER OSTEN FrederikDEN04.08.93
81SEEVE TeemuFIN06.05.92
90SCHMID FlorianAUT19.07.85
100HARMENBERG KarlSWE04.10.87
110SALM JuriEST04.04.84
120DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo IsaacPAN18.08.86
130SHERRILL EdwardUSA07.04.86
140WU Yu TingTPE03.01.95
150NILSSON ErikSWE06.03.96
160KNUDSEN KennethDEN17.10.97
170LOSEVSKIY SergeyRUS12.06.83
180LUGO GrabielVEN19.09.96
190LARSSON AdamSWE12.12.77
200NG Ho TinHKG08.08.96
210PANELIUS RufusFIN21.02.97
220GUSAROV KlimEST05.05.98
230LAHTINEN AlexanderFIN28.02.91
240DVARISKIS EdgarasLTU24.09.96
250TURNAU PeeterEST30.08.94
260TING Hong KaiTPE10.12.94
270WALTER NoeGER25.10.96
280CHEN Tsung LinTPE07.07.93
290PETRAITIS VaidotasLTU10.09.84
300ROSENLUND VilleFIN29.07.75
310ASUAJE POLANCO AlexanderVEN01.08.93
320TAURIAINEN TopiasFIN09.03.99
330ALSHATTI AbdulazizFIE30.10.90
340LINNEMANN Christian SchackDEN25.03.97
350COQUECO GustavoCOL07.09.85
360KOSUNEN TommiFIN26.11.69
370JUTILA JuliusFIN31.07.01
380ESKOV RuslanEST09.09.98
390ROSENBERG GabrielSWE19.06.95
400JARL HenrikSWE06.10.92
410KAMAL HussainFIE24.06.91
420SERGUN EduardFIN01.05.70
430KERMINEN AnttiFIN18.07.75
440ROSLANDER KasperFIN20.03.92
450COX MatthewUSA26.01.82
460HEINAMAA AkseliFIN28.01.02
470HERNANDEZ Eduardo NazarethVEN28.09.96
470MAKAROVAS TomasLTU10.09.85
490SERHOVETS MaksimEST09.08.00
500SAVELAINEN JoonasFIN09.05.99
510PAAVOLAINEN JaakkoFIN23.12.96
520MILNER MaxtonGBR22.09.92
530ARKHIPOV AlexeyRUS08.06.70
530GASCON WillianVEN13.03.95
550GUSTAVSSON ChristianSWE24.05.86
550LUND LeonardSWE10.05.99
570GRASBECK GunnarFIN20.01.93
580KYLLONEN MarkusFIN15.06.95
590CHUANG Po YuTPE03.07.97
600LEBEDEV EduardEST30.10.95
610SALM JuhanEST29.12.81
620REICHWALD JonnySWE07.08.80
630PAAVOLAINEN VainoFIN15.03.99
640MES SergeNED26.05.92
650ARANYOS GergoHUN04.09.93
660WONG Tsz HoHKG05.03.96
670SKOGSTER MoritzFIN28.05.99
680KILJANDER OskarFIN02.10.99
690MAYNARD CalumGBR03.03.93
700HEIKKARI MatiasFIN10.04.93
710NUOTIO TatuFIN20.03.94
720STALMAKOV JavgenijLTU27.04.82
730WALLENIUS PhilipSWE23.10.98
740CIPRIANI Jean-BaptisteFRA17.04.94
750TIHANE JuriFIN18.12.99
760GYLLENHOFF AndersSWE28.09.98
770SIMPSON JamesIRL11.03.94
780HONKASALO MikkoFIN26.11.78
790KAN Shui LunHKG26.03.97
800TITMUSS MaxGBR21.07.90
800KOTOV DenisRUS20.02.77
820DE JONG SKIERUS JohanSWE25.05.89
830BALEN MischaGBR02.04.87
840HESSLING OSCARSON SimonSWE29.08.98
850KLOTZ HansSUI20.07.58
860KORHONEN PekkaFIN11.10.59
870STENVALL RurikFIN14.04.00
880LAU Cheuk Hong JohnnyHKG30.10.97
890FALKENBERGH Karl-GustavFIN26.08.68
99990BOBROV IlianEST07.11.00