Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Tournoi international Bochum 28.10.16 J F F I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste 109:00 Referee: VOGT Suzanne (CAN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
BEL MARONET Andea 1 D/0 D/1 D/1 D/2 D/2 D/0 0 6 30 -24
ITA ROSSINI Serena V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 9 21
RUS MAMAEVA Natalya V/5 D/4 3 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/3 0.5 26 21 5
GER KIRSCH Anne V/5 D/1 D/3 4 D/2 D/4 D/1 0.17 16 26 -10
SWE RUNDQUIST Harriet V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 V/5 0.67 24 20 4
POL ZUROWSKA Beata V/5 D/0 D/2 V/5 V/5 6 D/0 0.5 17 24 -7
USA MINARIK Natalie V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 7 0.67 25 14 11
Pool 2Piste 209:00 Referee: BRIGOLA Peter (AUT) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER HOHENADEL Leilani 1 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/3 0.5 19 21 -2
CAN HOPPS Artemis D/1 2 D/1 V/5 D/0 D/2 D/2 0.17 11 29 -18
RUS ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 8 22
GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya D/2 D/4 D/3 4 D/0 D/1 V/5 0.17 15 26 -11
USA DEVORE Delphine V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 12 16
FRA CATARZI Constance D/3 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/4 6 D/3 0.33 20 22 -2
SVK KRALIKOVA Viktoria V/5 V/5 D/0 D/1 D/3 V/4 7 0.5 18 23 -5
Pool 3Piste 309:00 Referee: LANGE Robert (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA VIQUEIRA Marissa 1 D/0 V/5 V/5 V/2 D/2 V/5 0.67 19 20 -1
FRA SORIANO Marie V/5 2 V/5 D/2 D/0 D/4 V/5 0.5 21 21 0
AUT MARGETICH Iris D/3 D/2 3 D/1 V/5 D/0 D/4 0.17 15 28 -13
ITA BIANCHIN Elisabetta D/4 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 15 14
GER ERHARDT Maike D/1 V/5 D/3 D/1 5 D/2 V/5 0.33 17 20 -3
RUS MELNIKOVA Maria V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 29 13 16
GBR CAMPBELL Alice D/2 D/4 V/5 D/2 D/3 D/0 7 0.17 16 29 -13
Pool 4Piste 409:00 Referee: DENZER Benjamin (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA CASTANIE Rozene 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 11 19
SWE ENGELKE Isabelle D/0 2 D/1 D/2 D/2 D/1 D/1 0 7 30 -23
RUS IBRAGIMOVA Elina D/2 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 16 10
POR OLIVEIRA Carolina D/2 V/5 D/2 4 D/1 D/2 D/3 0.17 15 27 -12
POL WISOKY Weronika D/0 V/5 D/2 V/5 5 D/3 D/3 0.33 18 23 -5
USA KLEINER Elyssa D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/2 0.67 26 20 6
GER BRAUN Julia D/3 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 24 19 5
Pool 5Piste 509:00 Referee: BERTA Gertrud (HUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL FRACKOWIAK Aleksandra 1 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.67 25 17 8
RUS YUSOVA Victoria V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/3 V/5 1 28 6 22
GER BIEDERMANN Juliane D/2 D/0 3 D/3 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.33 16 28 -12
ITA FAVARETTO Martina D/1 D/4 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 23 19 4
CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka D/2 D/0 D/4 D/0 5 D/2 D/4 0 12 30 -18
CAN DU Katie D/2 D/0 V/5 D/1 V/5 6 D/2 0.33 15 21 -6
FRA PATRU Morgane V/5 D/0 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 24 22 2
Pool 6Piste 609:00 Referee: PASCUCCI Martina (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER EBERT Leonie 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 8 22
USA MAGERAS Finnula D/1 2 D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 21 18 3
FRA GUILLAUME Meredith D/2 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/3 0.5 24 16 8
GER VOESTE Mara Sofie D/1 D/3 D/0 4 D/1 V/5 D/2 0.17 12 27 -15
RUS KULAEVA Bella D/1 D/2 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 17 6
CZE PRUSOVA Kristyna D/2 D/1 D/1 D/2 D/0 6 D/2 0 8 30 -22
POL WOJTALUK Julia D/1 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 7 0.5 20 22 -2
Pool 7Piste 709:00 Referee: MARDUCHAJEW Peter (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GBR CAMPBELL Yasmin 1 /0 /0 /0 /0 /0 /0 - 0 0 0
GER WERNER Sophia /0 2 V/5 D/0 D/3 V/5 D/2 0.4 15 19 -4
ITA TEMPESTA Cecilia Maria /0 D/1 3 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.4 14 21 -7
POL CHRZANOWSKA Julia /0 V/5 V/5 4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.8 23 11 12
USA ADLER Polly /0 V/5 D/4 V/5 5 D/0 D/2 0.4 16 21 -5
RUS GULIAEVA Mariya /0 D/3 D/2 D/0 V/5 6 D/3 0.2 13 20 -7
FRA RECHER Alice /0 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 7 0.8 24 13 11
Pool 8Piste 809:00 Referee: BOULLIAT Francois (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL MATYSIAK Katarzyna 1 D/4 D/2 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 25 26 -1
GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie V/5 2 D/2 D/1 D/4 V/5 D/3 0.33 20 25 -5
CAN MOINDROT-ZILLIOX Naomi V/5 V/5 3 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 21 6
BRA CECCHINI Gabriela V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.83 29 16 13
GBR HARDIE Heloise D/3 V/5 D/4 D/0 5 D/2 D/3 0.17 17 28 -11
ITA PACELLI Maria Teresa D/4 D/2 D/4 D/4 V/5 6 D/2 0.17 21 27 -6
USA TIEU May D/4 V/4 D/4 V/5 V/4 V/5 7 0.67 26 22 4
Pool 9Piste 909:00 Referee: TOLASOVA Diana (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CAN CAULFIELD Jane 1 D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.5 26 20 6
GER VOGEL Ainhoa V/4 2 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/3 D/4 0.33 22 27 -5
ITA BORELLA Claudia V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/3 D/4 V/5 0.67 27 20 7
TUR OKUMUS Busra D/0 D/4 D/0 4 D/0 D/1 D/0 0 5 30 -25
FRA DUCHESNE Marie D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 13 14
POL JEGLINSKA Aleksandra D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 6 D/3 0.5 22 23 -1
USA BINDER Sylvie V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 7 0.67 25 21 4
Pool 10Piste 1009:00 Referee: FRANKEN Leo (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SVK BITTEROVA Kitti 1 D/2 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/1 D/2 0.33 16 23 -7
ITA PETRIGNANI Alessandra V/5 2 D/2 D/1 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 20 20 0
USA PARTRIDGE Morgan D/2 V/5 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 20 5
RUS UDOVICHENKO Anna V/4 V/5 D/4 4 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 18 9
FRA LACHERAY Eva D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 17 10
GER STEPHAN Mona V/5 D/2 D/2 D/2 D/1 6 D/1 0.17 13 26 -13
POL MECH Marta V/5 D/1 D/2 D/4 D/2 V/5 7 0.33 19 23 -4
Pool 11Piste RED09:00 Referee: BOECKER Jens (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER WELTZIEN Theresa 1 D/3 D/4 V/4 D/1 D/1 D/2 0.17 15 26 -11
USA BANBURY Justine V/5 2 V/5 D/3 D/1 D/2 D/4 0.33 20 25 -5
GBR NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe V/5 D/2 3 V/5 D/0 D/3 D/1 0.33 16 28 -12
GER WENZKE Tina D/1 V/5 D/4 4 D/2 D/1 D/2 0.17 15 25 -10
POL TOMCZAK Renata V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/2 0.83 27 9 18
ITA BICEGO Lodovica V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 6 D/4 0.67 25 17 8
RUS SEMENOVA Anastasia V/5 V/5 V/5 V/3 V/4 V/5 7 1 27 15 12
Pool 12Piste BLUE09:00 Referee: REARDON Patrick (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice 1 V/5 V/5 V/3 D/1 V/5 D/0 0.67 19 18 1
TUR AVCI Gokce Su D/1 2 D/1 D/0 D/1 D/3 D/2 0 8 30 -22
POL FRACKOWIAK Adrianna D/3 V/5 3 D/2 D/3 D/4 V/5 0.33 22 24 -2
ITA PAPPONE Arianna D/2 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/4 V/5 0.83 26 12 14
FRA HENAFF Ilona V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 5 V/5 D/4 0.67 27 19 8
GER FERON Johanna D/2 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/4 6 D/4 0.33 23 26 -3
RUS SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra V/5 V/5 D/3 D/1 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 24 20 4
Pool 13Piste GREEN09:00 Referee: SOPEGNO Davide (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL WALCZYK Julia 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 13 17
GBR BABAEVA Seville D/3 2 D/2 V/5 D/1 D/2 D/4 0.17 17 29 -12
GER UELTGESFORTH Pia D/3 V/5 3 V/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 25 17 8
BEL VLEUGELS Ezra D/2 D/4 D/1 4 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.33 18 20 -2
USA ELIZONDO Isabelle D/1 V/5 D/1 V/5 5 V/5 D/2 0.5 19 18 1
SWE JADERLING Miranda D/0 V/5 D/4 D/1 D/1 6 D/0 0.17 11 27 -16
FRA TISSEUIL Eva D/4 V/5 D/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 25 21 4
Pool 14Piste YELLOW09:00 Referee: DONNELLY Devin (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER KINZEL Josefin 1 D/0 D/2 D/3 D/0 D/0 D/2 0 7 30 -23
ITA TANGHERLINI Elena V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 5 25
GBR BEARDMORE Kate V/5 D/2 3 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 24 21 3
GER ZIEGON Laura V/5 D/0 D/3 4 D/1 D/1 D/1 0.17 11 28 -17
RUS KADYROVA Mirgul V/5 D/1 D/3 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 17 7
FRA BUTRUILLE Solene V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 D/2 6 V/5 0.67 22 17 5
TUR GUNES Firuze Aysen V/5 D/2 D/3 V/5 D/4 D/4 7 0.33 23 23 0
Pool 15Piste 1509:00 Referee: LEROUGE Frederic (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER POSGAY Zsofia 1 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 12 15
POL LIDZBARSKA Julia V/5 2 D/2 V/5 V/4 D/4 V/5 0.67 25 21 4
GBR ROWLAND Jade D/3 V/5 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 24 2
GER PHILIPP Angelina D/0 D/4 D/4 4 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.17 21 27 -6
GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria D/1 D/3 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 21 3
CAN BILODEAU Ariane D/1 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/4 6 V/5 0.5 24 26 -2
TUR GULEN Fatmanur D/2 D/2 D/4 D/2 D/1 D/3 7 0 14 30 -16
Pool 16Piste 1609:00 Referee: DUL Michal (POL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER WEINER Kari 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 D/4 0.5 24 20 4
AUT KIRSTEN Ines D/1 2 V/5 D/3 D/1 D/3 D/0 0.17 13 27 -14
NED SPLIT Marcella D/0 D/3 3 D/3 D/2 D/1 D/0 0 9 30 -21
GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene D/4 V/4 V/5 4 D/1 D/1 D/1 0.33 16 26 -10
RUS TSIBIROVA Kamilla V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 11 19
GBR GILL Isabella V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 6 D/2 0.67 25 18 7
ITA LOSSO Anna Chiara V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 7 0.83 27 12 15
Pool 17Piste PODIUM09:00 Referee: KULAEV Dmitriy (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
TPE TSAI Xiao-Qing 1 V/5 D/3 D/1 D/1 V/5 D/1 0.33 16 21 -5
SVK CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina D/0 2 D/0 D/1 D/3 D/3 D/2 0 9 30 -21
CAN FILBY Sarah V/4 V/5 3 D/2 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 17 7
USA BLOW Iman V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.83 27 15 12
ITA BERTOLA Lara V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 5 V/5 D/1 0.67 24 20 4
GER SCHNABEL Hanna D/2 V/5 D/3 D/3 D/3 6 D/4 0.17 20 28 -8
FRA PIMOUGUET Emma V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 26 15 11