Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Tournoi satellite fleuret masculin Amsterdam 24.09.16 S F M I SA

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
14DOSA DanielHUN19.01.96
23BERTOLAZZI AlessandroITA18.05.95
32GIACON DanielNED25.11.00
32NAGLE ChristopherAUS04.04.93
51KAHL AlexanderGER05.10.93
61VAN EGMOND Dirk JanNED21.07.93
71LIM AlexCAN08.01.86
81DE RUITER JobNED15.01.98
90MATYAS BalintHUN06.01.94
100NAVAS MiguelBEL12.11.95
110TETERIS LukasLAT10.05.96
120DOERR GeorgGER10.10.94
130RIZELL JosefSWE19.02.96
140FRUHAUF BenjaminHUN13.07.98
150LISZKAI TamasHUN25.06.95
160DEL MACCHIA MicheleITA06.04.94
170MINUTO MartinoTUR07.04.88
180BELLOVICZ GaborHUN31.07.98
190LECOCQ Hans JoachimBEL10.10.91
200KLEIN FelixGER05.10.95
210BIRD HarryGBR04.02.98
220GATAI RobertHUN24.07.91
230PEGGS BenGBR21.10.90
240CAMPAGNA MassimilianoITA18.01.99
240CUSACK Brendan FrancisIRL29.06.92
260BENCZE AttilaHUN25.05.98
270TIMMERMANS NathanBEL13.01.96
280NEMETH GaborHUN24.02.93
290COOK KeithGBR19.01.81
300MESZAROS TamasHUN25.04.98
310PFANN FlorensGER01.01.95
320YUNO ElishaNED01.12.97
330CASTIGLIONI AlbertoITA26.03.98
340GULER BarisTUR02.03.96
350VIZLER AdamHUN16.11.83
360FINCH Samuel Marc LeonardGBR31.01.98
370SZEREMI AndrasHUN13.03.90
380PERELMANN MarkGER11.04.94
390ALEXANDER DavidIRL19.03.86
400DE JONG OlivierNED01.07.98
410VALICSEK PeterHUN09.04.94
420KALI AndrasHUN08.11.93
420MOLLARD ChristopherGBR10.04.90
420SPLIT OlivierNED06.03.99
450SERVELLO Augusto AntonioARG01.12.99
460ZOONS EdoNED20.04.99
470WANG Chun JuiTPE25.07.96
480ROBINSON DanielGBR23.10.89
490OSTACCHINI GlenGBR07.01.93
490TULEN TristanNED22.07.91
510BAKO TamasHUN18.06.95
520DUALEH QuincyNED31.08.01
530NAVAS TimothyBEL28.11.99
540SHARMAN ConorGBR23.03.93
550ROHLFS MatthijsNED09.08.81
560SORENSEN JuliusDEN20.06.96
570BALOGH BoldizsarHUN17.10.96
580BROUGHAM SamuelGBR01.09.92
590WEBER DaanNED05.01.01
600FENS JulianNED05.04.98
610SIMON KristofHUN28.12.98
620GUNES FatihTUR06.06.96
630NAGLE ConorIRL18.02.82
640PIETSCH LewisGER15.05.96
650BILLING MatthewGBR11.11.89
660CRNJAK TomBEL11.02.98
670ABIDOGUN KolaGBR05.06.66
680WOOLLEY AidanGBR19.03.99
690STANDEN DavidGBR26.02.91
700STOCKMANN PaulNED14.05.00
710JANS KOHNEKE TeunNED03.12.00
720BERNAT MateHUN16.12.00
730FRERES HugoBEL05.05.99
740JACQUES NathanNED02.04.99
750FINCH Aureliano PGBR20.03.87
760BECK Alexander TiuTHA17.04.97
770LAURIA LorenzITA11.05.99
780HAGEN TimonNED03.10.87
790KRASNOV PetrRUS06.09.93
800DARABOS VinceHUN20.02.00
810GORDON-SAND SpencerUSA11.10.97
820TAPONEN OskariFIN10.03.97
830NONHEBEL FlorisNED03.12.75
840DE WAAL DieterNED14.06.69
850CHANG Tung-MengTPE21.11.87
860HARI MateHUN03.12.92
860ZOONS AxelNED02.08.01
880MONDT BasNED23.05.60
890BOROCZ AndrasHUN28.01.91
900JOEMRATI AshwanNED02.08.02
910VAN GIJSEL SanderBEL16.08.96
920SAGHY ErvinHUN19.01.76
930MORRIS RichardGBR18.02.91
940PROMMEL WouterNED08.06.00
950BOSMAN NielsNED23.09.00
960ALDERMAN Shaun RogersGBR24.11.96
970WOLFSON BorisISR13.10.97
980GILLMAN JohnGBR24.12.86
990MULDER HansNED28.08.61
990OLIE JoepNED29.03.02
1010ANDERSON JonahNED05.07.98
1020BARIS BenliNED30.01.02
1020NEWALSING ReshamNED09.03.67
1040SCHMIDT Jan HendrikGER06.06.90
1050VAN HEUVEN VAN STAERELING IrvingNED28.11.90
1060KOUWENBERG BoyNED08.06.87
1070VAN HESTEREN LucasNED30.05.97