Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Championnats du monde juniors-cadets Plovdiv 02.04.17 C S F I CHM

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankNameNationalityBirth Date
1PUSZTAI LizaHUN11.05.01
2KLYUCHNIKOVA AlinaRUS13.05.01
3TARTAKOVSKY ElizabethUSA21.05.00
3BOTELLO NataliaMEX08.06.02
5KUDRYAEVA AnnaRUS04.08.00
6CHAN Yin FeiHKG01.06.00
7ILIEVA YoanaBUL20.06.01
8JEON HayoungKOR18.08.01
9NAGY ValentinaHUN17.10.01
10PEREZ AinhoaESP09.11.01
11VALDEZ ANDRADE AbigailMEX10.09.00
12CHOI SubeenKOR11.08.00
13LEBEL ArianeSUI19.01.00
14MARTIS SabinaROU18.04.00
15TARICCO BenedettaITA01.10.01
16SIEGEL FrancescaGER21.07.00
17LINDER KaraUSA24.05.00
18MA Ho CheeHKG11.02.01
19SARICAM MelisTUR03.01.00
20CORTEYN JolienBEL19.10.01
20FUNKE JulikaGER18.10.00
22MARTON DoraHUN12.08.00
23KALOUTA KalliopiGRE22.04.01
24ROTILI ClaudiaITA31.05.00
25CIESLAR ZuzannaPOL08.11.00
26ZHIVKOVA Katrin-MariaBUL29.04.00
27WEE Nicole Sher TinnSIN02.03.00
28AHMED MariamEGY19.04.00
29MORALES LINARES JESSICA YOLIMACOL20.08.01
30KURZYNA UrszulaPOL29.12.00
31KIM DaheeKOR06.01.00
32CAKIR AylinTUR13.09.01
33BUGAEVSKI NataliaMDA30.01.00
34UNLUDAG Deniz SelinTUR19.04.01
35OKINE MartaPOL18.11.00
36YOSHIDA ManakaJPN11.02.00
37VILLA DaraMEX16.06.01
38TSUKINO KyokoJPN14.05.00
38RAMOS CreliaVEN23.10.01
40JOHNSON EdithUSA01.10.00
41KONSTANTAKOPOULOU DespoinaGRE01.03.03
42VUTOVA TeodoraBUL29.01.01
43CARELLA Gaia PiaITA12.10.02
44VANKOVA AnnaRUS22.01.00
45BUITENHUIS MarleenNED10.01.01
46SHEN Yenling SarahHKG26.07.01
47PANTIS IlincaROU13.08.03
48DIMKOU EleniGRE23.06.01
49MOOLCHANDANEY SimranCHI22.02.01
50TALBOT LauraNED09.05.00
51GETTE LisaGER06.11.00
52FASHOKUN MaiaGBR06.01.01
53HNIDASHEVA ValeriiaUKR20.01.00
54BUGAEVSCHI VladislavaMDA16.08.00
55AMEDA YukaJPN28.02.00
56PYSARENKO OlenaUKR06.12.00
57WALID LinaEGY08.08.00
58GONTSOVA DariaUKR18.03.02
59DAYIBEKOVA ZaynabUZB19.11.02
60AHADOVA AyselAZE21.07.01
60GROZEVA InesNED11.06.03
62LIU Bai Xun YouCAN17.11.01
63ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela BelenARG28.10.02
64APTSIAURI MariamGEO10.12.00
65USNATDINOVA AysuliuUZB20.02.00
66ISMOILOVA SevinchUZB01.04.01
67DE LA FUENTE LIO ValentinaARG13.12.01
68EL BAKRY NourEGY08.02.02
69GUINTCHITSKAIA MarinaCAN22.02.00
70CHIERIGHINI PietraBRA19.10.03
71RADU IoanaROU21.06.00
72HELY AlexandraAUS16.12.01
73GOH Nicole Li ShyanSIN09.06.00
74JERONIMO DeboraPOR13.06.01
75TAYLOR BethIRL17.11.00
76DAGHFOUS YasmineTUN01.01.00
77CHEMKHI KhadijaTUN18.09.00
78VENTURA MariaESP28.02.00
78PUN MatinaCAN02.12.00
78HEZAMI OlfaTUN22.11.00
78POTTER SophiaGBR24.02.00
82TAN Kai Li ChristineSIN13.04.02
83TEICHERT LenaAUT23.04.00
84WARRINGTON AliceAUS27.12.00
85CERONIO DanielleRSA07.07.03