Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Championnats du monde juniors-cadets Plovdiv 02.04.17 C F M I CHM

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankNameNationalityBirth Date
1BORODACHEV KirillRUS23.03.00
2MYLNIKOV VladislavRUS12.09.00
3DI TOMMASO AlessioITA23.09.01
3TROSHIN IvanRUS12.04.00
5BROSZUS BlakeCAN22.11.00
6ERCAN KeremGER14.04.01
7CHENG JulianUSA17.03.00
8STELLA AlessandroITA10.01.00
9HAMZA MohamedEGY11.09.00
10MARINI TommasoITA17.04.00
11ANDRIAMAMPIANINA JulesFRA19.09.00
12KIM Tae HwanKOR05.01.01
12WINTERBERG POULSEN JonasDEN15.05.01
14LEE Yat LongHKG16.09.00
15BEM MaciejPOL31.03.01
16BOROWIAK ArwenGER07.03.02
17CUK VeljkoSRB26.01.00
18LEE KwangjongKOR07.03.00
19CERVANTES DiegoMEX11.02.01
19JURKIEWICZ JanPOL05.10.00
21MACHOVEC AndrewUSA22.07.00
22MATSUBUCHI ShimpeiJPN12.02.00
23ROBIN NoeFRA08.08.00
24YOONG Hans Wei ShenMAS20.10.00
25ZHENG AndrewUSA20.02.01
26ZAKRZEWSKI JanPOL12.01.00
27NG Pak HeiHKG11.11.00
28SANAA YoussefEGY26.06.00
29GAUTAM BrijGBR25.04.01
30NAKAMURA TaroJPN10.08.00
31GIACON DanielNED25.11.00
32TAN Darren Jun HaoSIN21.01.00
33KAWAMURA KyotaJPN27.06.00
34TIRADO Sebastian A.PUR11.07.00
35JOLLEY IsaacGBR14.06.00
36JANICIJEVIC PetarSRB01.06.00
37WESTESSON MalteSWE08.03.01
38LECHNER MoritzAUT13.03.00
39TKACH DaniilUKR17.12.02
40CHREN SimonCZE22.12.01
41DALLAKYAN ArmenARM17.04.00
42AU EONG Tian Wei JonathanSIN06.06.00
42LEHNER KilianAUT19.11.00
44HOIDA DanyilUKR20.02.00
45CAI AlexCAN30.08.00
46WEBER DaanNED05.01.01
47ROSU SilviuROU16.03.00
48DUALEH QuincyNED31.08.01
49LI DanielCAN04.10.00
50PRAUS MarkusGER03.07.01
51TANASE MihaiMDA30.11.01
52TAN Lawrence EverettPHI21.02.01
53MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang YouAUS27.01.01
53SLAVCHEV IvanBUL07.01.02
55ABDULLA AbdulkareemBRN01.02.00
56NEDELJKOVIC MatejaHUN01.03.00
57NIKOLOV VichkoBUL23.01.00
58OTAYZA VicenteCHI03.08.00
59LANG Jacob BrandtDEN16.06.00
60PACHECO RicardoBRA21.01.03
61SCHAUER MoritzAUT23.02.00
62MACEDO LuisPOR23.11.00
63SZEMES GergoHUN11.02.03
64DELGADO LLAMAS Juan CarlosMEX23.12.00
65AWADH AhmadFIE08.10.01
66PIRVA AlexandruROU21.07.01
67GOREN RazISR27.01.01
68YILDIZ KorelTUR22.11.00
69MAGHAYREH GhaithJOR01.05.01
70ARCHILEI TommasoMEX19.08.01
71AHLSTEDT EimerSWE23.03.00
72FONTAINE YvesAUS14.07.00
73CHIU Man ToHKG28.02.00
74VALETTI LucaRSA20.04.00
75TOTUSEK MarekCZE06.08.02
76ABDURAKHMONOV BekhruzUZB04.01.01
77SANER HarryRSA18.09.00
78CHADHA Ananya LevIND23.10.02
79MADY YahiaEGY12.03.02
80VALEUR MaximDEN30.06.00
81SMREKAR LeoCRO21.05.00
82IURIN IgorUKR17.10.00
83KONIG RobertCZE19.04.00
84BIALIAYEU RamanBLR30.06.00
85ROTARU NicolaeMDA03.09.01
86FERNANDEZ Tobias AgustinARG05.08.02
87OWAIDA AliQAT07.01.00
88BALZAM HadarISR13.02.00
89CERQUETTI Dante LeonelARG26.05.02
90YEO Jing ZheSIN16.09.00
91HOWLETT EdmundGBR20.04.00
92BEKE VinceHUN17.02.00
93CARVALHO HenriquePOR14.11.00
94HAWTHAN HamoudKSA10.03.01
95NIKOLOV KaloyanBUL17.01.01
96KATIRCI BerkayTUR06.03.00
97DEV DevIND10.04.02
98VICEO JaimePHI17.02.00
99ALHARBI AbdullahFIE14.04.02
100GRANDA MateoBOL20.12.01
101ALOTAIBI BaderFIE29.02.00
101MURRAY GuilhermeBRA05.06.02
103TALMON Omer OrelISR26.05.00
104MCGREGOR AlasdairRSA19.05.00
105LEE SeungjunKOR31.07.00
106IONICA AndreiROU13.02.00
107PEDRO TomasPOR17.03.01
108KARAVIDIN DinaSRB09.06.00
109ALSHATTI MohsenKSA19.03.01
109D'ACUNA IgnacioCHI22.01.02
109SAFINOV NiyazbekKAZ16.05.00
112JESSOP D'arcyAUS30.10.00
113ALRASHEED MutebKSA09.06.00
114JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh MilindIND23.10.01
114KAMAKGUN AsrinTUR14.03.01
116ONEISSI AntoineLBN24.04.00
117DELPRATO LucaARG08.12.02
118AYAMASAOWEI TamarapereNGR14.01.03
119IBEH Ebuka DavidNGR04.01.02
9999LI LeoCRO15.03.00