Clean sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Löwe von Bonn Bonn 10.02.17 S F M I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
132JOPPICH PeterGER21.12.82
226LEFORT EnzoFRA29.09.91
320IMBODEN RaceUSA17.04.93
320SAFIN TimurRUS04.08.92
514CHAMLEY-WATSON MilesUSA03.12.89
614CHEREMISINOV AlexeyRUS09.07.85
714HEO JunKOR31.05.88
814TOFALIDES AlexCYP13.03.93
98LE PECHOUX ErwanFRA13.01.82
108CHEUNG Ka LongHKG10.06.97
118CHOUPENITCH AlexanderCZE02.05.94
128LEE KwanghyunKOR17.08.93
138VAN HAASTER MaximilienCAN19.06.92
148LUPERI EdoardoITA11.09.93
158ARSLANOV TimurRUS02.01.91
168ITKIN NickUSA09.10.99
174AVOLA GiorgioITA08.05.89
184ABOUELKASSEM AlaaeldinEGY25.11.90
194CASSARA AndreaITA03.01.84
204CHEN HaiweiCHN30.12.94
214SAITO ToshiyaJPN29.05.97
224PAUTY MaximeFRA20.06.93
234CADOT JeremyFRA07.11.86
244POSCHARNIG JohannesAUT11.01.90
254KANESHIGE BrianUSA24.10.93
254SIMON VincentFRA09.04.90
274NISTA LorenzoITA21.01.93
284PAROLI AlessandroITA16.08.89
294MOURRAIN BaptisteFRA25.03.94
304JANDA PiotrPOL12.04.91
314JANDA MichalPOL12.04.91
324BERG Thomas LercheDEN06.06.96
332GAROZZO DanieleITA04.08.92
342KRUSE RichardGBR30.07.83
352FOCONI AlessioITA22.11.89
362MEINHARDT GerekUSA27.07.90
372SON Young KiKOR30.05.85
382KUTS RomanRUS27.06.90
392ABE YoshikiJPN11.06.96
402DOSA DanielHUN19.01.96
402KLEIN LuisGER06.01.99
422KLEIBRINK BenjaminGER30.07.85
432SHIMBO HeitorBRA05.03.83
442MIYAKE RyoJPN24.12.90
452SHI JialuoCHN25.01.93
462ELICE MeddyFRA07.02.96
472ITO TakumaJPN17.07.98
482YUNES KlodUKR09.07.89
492MEPSTEAD MarcusGBR11.05.90
502SCHOPPA DominikGER02.08.95
512RZADKOWSKI AndrzejPOL04.03.97
522CHEN WeiquanCHN19.06.91
532SANITA AndreGER28.03.92
542MINUTO MartinoTUR07.04.88
552BORONTOV PavelRUS18.05.93
562SURWILLO JakubPOL21.12.93
572ASPROMONTE ValerioITA16.03.87
582BIANCHI GuillaumeITA30.07.97
592WANG RunpingCHN10.07.98
602MERTINE JulienFRA25.06.88
612SUZUMURA KentaJPN15.09.98
622TOLDO GuilhermeBRA01.09.92
632TONY HELISSEY Jean-PaulFRA28.03.90
642RIGIN DmitryRUS10.04.85
651HA TaegyuKOR20.12.89
661RAJSKI LeszekPOL25.11.83
671KHAMZIN AskarRUS01.07.94
681KAHL AlexanderGER05.10.93
691MATYAS BalintHUN06.01.94
701CHEUNG Siu LunHKG18.07.85
711MATSUYAMA KyosukeJPN19.12.96
721GIACON DanielNED25.11.00
731LLAVADOR CarlosESP26.04.92
741ZHEREBCHENKO DmitryRUS27.06.89
751BRICENO JandersonVEN06.03.95
761MINOTT KamalGBR25.10.97
771DJITLI RomanALG03.03.90
781BORST SebastiaanNED26.01.84
791CHUCHUKALO DmytroUKR05.10.95
801HONG SungwoonKOR23.04.94
811SINTES HamidALG08.08.80
821CHASTANET MaximilienFRA15.03.96
831FUJINO DaikiJPN28.05.87
841OISHI RikiJPN16.12.94
851ROSATELLI DamianoITA04.11.95
861SHIKINE TakahiroJPN07.12.97
861VAN CAMPENHOUT StefBEL28.05.98
881SIMONCELLI LucaITA05.03.85
891MURAKAMI SatokiJPN06.04.91
901MATHIEU AdamUSA05.10.94
911HARAVSKYI MaksymUKR17.03.98
921MAO BennianCHN26.01.98
931KWAK JunhyukKOR30.10.93
941ETTELT MaximilianAUT04.10.95
951KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS NikolaosGRE11.11.92
961ZAKHARIKOV AntonRUS06.04.95
970HERTSYK RostyslavUKR05.07.89
980DOERR GeorgGER10.10.94
980PIVOVAROV AlexanderRUS09.11.95
1000TROFIMOV DmitryRUS22.04.95
1010SIDO AlexandreFRA31.10.96
1020KLEIN FelixGER05.10.95
1030PERELMANN MarkGER11.04.94
1040WEBER DaanNED05.01.01
1050YUNO ElishaNED01.12.97
1060PEGGS BenGBR21.10.90
1070TSORONIS AlexanderDEN01.04.93
1080CUSACK Brendan FrancisIRL29.06.92
1080KRUEGER KonstantinGER28.11.97
1100YEUNG Chi KaHKG19.08.94
1110HUANG DongrongCHN18.08.90
1120TRANI FrancescoITA20.12.91
1130KOMISSAROV DmitryRUS12.02.90
1140DASCALU BogdanROU16.07.95
1150KUNDERA VaclavCZE29.06.83
1150MENKUER Engin BatuhanTUR03.04.98
1150SHIN PhilipUSA07.02.96
1180TIEMANN MaxGER09.06.98
1190COSGUN Muhemmed EgeTUR03.11.97
1200CHAN Kevin JerroldSIN19.06.98
1200SAKANO HirokazuJPN22.03.88
1220MITBERG GregoryUSA28.12.96
1230ESSAM MohamedEGY06.12.94
1230GRYGLEWSKI KrystianPOL20.06.94
1250EDIRI AlexandreFRA30.01.98
1250MARINO SalvatoreGER01.09.97
1270RAI RajanGBR10.02.96
1280LANGER MarioAUT30.10.95
1290GLONEK RadoslawPOL24.09.83
1300BANEUX JulienBRA24.07.96
1310CHOI Nicholas EdwardHKG20.01.93
1320KREJCIK JanCZE07.06.91
1330WOHLGEMUTH DominikAUT25.07.90
1340NOGUCHI RyoheiJPN05.05.96
1350KOZLOWSKI SzymonPOL28.07.94
1360NG Jet Shang FeiSIN10.05.98
1370DE GREEF StefBEL10.01.98
1380ZIEGON AntonGER14.12.99
1390HATOEL MaorISR14.12.85
1400REICHETZER TobiasAUT08.10.94
1410UFTRING NiklasGER27.08.93
1420BRODEUR Marc-AntoineCAN04.06.93
1420RIZELL JosefSWE19.02.96
1440HOFFMANN HenryGER17.06.97
1450BRAUN MariusGER21.09.89
1450DAHLIN KoljaDEN28.01.96
1470RICHTER StefanAUT06.03.78
1480CEGIELSKI BartoszPOL13.05.95
1490GATAI RobertHUN24.07.91
1490MINDELOF VincentSWE10.02.97
1510OU Feng MingTPE14.03.87
1510SANCHEZ DerwinVEN15.01.98
1530DE JONG OlivierNED01.07.98
1540LECOCQ Hans JoachimBEL10.10.91
1550DUALEH QuincyNED31.08.01
1560BRAUN FabianGER31.01.97
1570SIESS MichalPOL10.05.94
1580ANDERSEN Emil UlrikDEN20.01.87
1590STIENHENSER DominikGER26.04.96
1600BIRCH JaiGBR07.02.96
1610GOMBOS TomGER31.03.98
1620SYRACHYNSKYY PavloUKR17.08.86
1630KARBONOWSKI KamilCAN05.10.87
1640VEITENHEIMER CiaranGER05.03.97
1650STEPURA YaroslavUKR22.05.96
1660WIEMANN MartinGER06.02.00
1670ALSHATTI Yaqoub Y. H. Kh. M.FIE07.03.92
1670CHRISTEN HendrikGER19.07.96
1690SPLIT OlivierNED06.03.99
1700ALARCON GustavoCHI04.02.99
1710LIU WeijianCHN29.05.93
1720NAVAS MiguelBEL12.11.95
1730NAGLE ChristopherAUS04.04.93
1740CRNJAK TomBEL11.02.98
1750TIMMERMANS NathanBEL13.01.96
1760HAMLESCHER MagnusGER29.07.98
1770BROWN StephenIRL20.06.96
1780ALARCON JuvenalCHI08.01.97
1790LIU QiruiCHN30.06.92
1800BIRD HarryGBR04.02.98
1800HERNANDO SANZ JorgeESP02.04.94
1820ABOZEID MohannadEGY10.01.96
1820STANDEN DavidGBR26.02.91
1840LEE Ka FungHKG23.10.95
1840POST PatrickNED09.10.95
1860FENS JulianNED05.04.98
1860LLOYD AlexanderGBR12.02.96
1860SAUCEDO Felipe GuillermoARG18.04.88
1890PETTINATO MateoARG30.04.96
1890PORS ChristianDEN05.07.94
1910GORDON-SAND SpencerUSA11.10.97
1910ZOONS EdoNED20.04.99
1930PERSSON SebastianSWE21.11.98
1940MESZAROS TamasHUN25.04.98
1950AHLQVIST Carl OskarSWE10.09.97
1960GUNES FatihTUR06.06.96
1970WIKSTROM OlleSWE22.01.94
1980BAKO TamasHUN18.06.95
1980VELLA RosarioGER04.09.98
2000FERNANDEZ YerbinsonVEN03.07.94
2010TELIPORANIDIS PanagiotisGRE14.04.92
2020OJEDA IvanCHI14.01.99
2030DULA PatrikCAN09.05.96
2040SORENSEN JuliusDEN20.06.96
2050GULER BarisTUR02.03.96
2060DE BAZELAIRE LudwikPOL27.05.97
2070DOBIASCH MartinAUT18.07.89
2080HUYBRECHT GijsBEL31.01.95
2080OCAL Bugra UtkuTUR06.09.99
2100PICHLER LeonardoGER11.08.98
2110LUCCHETTI SantiagoARG18.01.95
2120DE RUITER JobNED15.01.98