Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Tournoi satellite Cancun 12.10.16 S F F I SA

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste AZUL,09:00 Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX) V/M HS HR HS/HR
MEX CUATECATL Dulce 1 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/0 D/1 D/1 0.33 16 26 -10
FRA RANCUREL Maeva V/5 2 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 20 7
POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna D/2 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 14 12
MEX FLORES Hannia D/4 D/2 D/1 4 D/3 D/0 V/5 0.17 15 27 -12
CAN BILODEAU Ariane V/5 D/4 D/0 V/5 5 V/3 V/5 0.67 22 15 7
SIN WONG Tatiana Yu Rong V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/2 6 V/5 0.67 26 15 11
GBR TAYLOR Beatrice V/5 D/1 D/1 D/2 D/0 D/2 7 0.17 11 26 -15
Pool 2Piste AMARILLA,09:00 Referee: CORTES Alberto (MEX) V/M HS HR HS/HR
MEX CONTRERAS Sara 1 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/3 D/2 D/3 0.33 19 22 -3
USA LEE Morgan D/1 2 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 D/2 0.33 20 25 -5
NED SPLIT Marcella D/1 D/1 3 D/1 D/0 D/0 D/0 0 3 30 -27
MEX MEZA OCEGUERA Victoria Maria Isabel V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/1 D/0 D/2 0.5 18 20 -2
TUR KARAMETE Irem V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/3 0.83 28 16 12
POL LACHMAN Katarzyna V/5 D/4 V/5 V/4 D/4 6 D/4 0.5 26 17 9
FRA DUCHESNE Marie V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 14 16
Pool 3Piste VERDE,09:00 Referee: TANDRON LAM Alain (MEX) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA HENAFF Ilona 1 D/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.5 25 18 7
MEX HERNANDEZ Alely V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.83 26 19 7
USA KLYCE Eliza D/1 D/3 3 D/1 D/4 D/1 D/1 0 11 30 -19
FRA CASTANIE Rozene V/5 D/2 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.67 25 17 8
MEX PRECIADO Diana D/0 D/3 V/5 D/0 5 D/1 D/1 0.17 10 29 -19
POL CHRZANOWSKA Julia V/5 D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 26 19 7
SIN BERTHIER Amita D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 7 0.67 25 16 9
Pool 4Piste ROJA09:00 Referee: DIAZ Angel (MEX)
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra (MEX)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
MEX SOLIS Martha 1 D/0 D/1 V/4 V/5 D/2 D/4 0.33 16 25 -9
POL SOBCZAK Zuzanna V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 9 21
CAN COMERFORD Shannon V/5 D/4 3 V/5 V/4 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 11 17
MEX PINEDA Andrea D/3 D/2 D/1 4 D/2 D/1 D/2 0 11 28 -17
TPE TSAI Xiao-Qing D/2 D/0 D/2 V/4 5 V/4 V/4 0.5 16 22 -6
USA VIQUEIRA Marissa V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 D/3 6 D/2 0.33 18 22 -4
FRA RAPAUD Astrid V/5 D/2 D/0 V/5 D/3 V/5 7 0.5 20 22 -2
Pool 5Piste AZUL,10:30 Referee: CORTES Alberto (MEX)
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra (MEX)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
MEX REBOLLEDO Melissa 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 18 10
MEX HIDALGO-MONROY Paulina D/0 2 D/2 D/2 D/1 V/5 D/0 0.17 10 26 -16
MEX CORREA Celia D/2 V/5 3 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.5 19 23 -4
FRA CATARZI Constance D/3 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 15 13
FRA BUTRUILLE Solene V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 5 V/5 D/0 0.5 22 19 3
GBR KWOK Rachel D/4 D/1 D/2 D/1 D/0 6 D/0 0 8 30 -22
POL CHRZANOWSKA Marika D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 27 11 16
Pool 6Piste AMARILLA,10:30 Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
DIAZ Angel (MEX)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
MEX GOMEZ Blanca 1 D/2 D/1 D/0 D/0 D/1 V/5 0.17 9 29 -20
MEX SALAMANCA Andrea V/5 2 D/1 D/0 D/1 D/0 D/2 0.17 9 27 -18
MEX CASILLAS Lydia V/5 V/5 3 D/1 D/0 D/2 D/4 0.33 17 20 -3
FRA TRAN Flora V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.83 27 10 17
FRA JUBENOT Chloe V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 5 D/4 D/4 0.5 25 16 9
POL LYCZBINSKA Marta V/5 V/5 V/3 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 28 11 17
SIN WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan D/4 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/2 7 0.5 23 25 -2
Pool 7Piste VERDE,10:30 Referee: V/M HS HR HS/HR
MEX REBOLLEDO Alondra 1 D/2 D/1 D/1 D/0 D/1 0 5 25 -20
MEX RIVERON Sofia V/5 2 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/0 0.6 19 17 2
CAN GU Jerrica V/5 D/1 3 D/1 V/5 D/4 0.4 16 17 -1
POL WALCZYK Julia V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/4 0.8 24 14 10
NED RENTIER Eline V/5 D/4 D/1 D/3 5 V/5 0.4 18 17 1
FRA MIENVILLE Julie V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 6 0.8 22 14 8