Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Championnats d'Europe TORUN 20.06.16 S F M I CHZ

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
148SAFIN TimurRUS04.08.92
239LE PECHOUX ErwannFRA13.01.82
330AVOLA GiorgioITA08.05.89
330SANITA AndreGER28.03.92
521CASSARA AndreaITA03.01.84
621LEFORT EnzoFRA29.09.91
721HALSTED LaurenceGBR22.05.84
821YUNES KlodUKR09.07.89
912TONY HELISSEY Jean-PaulFRA28.03.90
1012POGREBNIAK AndriiUKR11.02.88
1112MINUTO MartinoTUR07.04.88
1212GAROZZO DanieleITA04.08.92
1312JOPPICH PeterGER21.12.82
1412CHOUPENITCH AlexanderCZE02.05.94
1512KRUSE RichardGBR30.07.83
1612CADOT JeremyFRA07.11.86
176BYK SiarheiBLR08.07.90
186CHEREMISINOV AlexeyRUS09.07.85
196AKHMATKHUZIN ArturRUS21.05.88
206BALDINI AndreaITA19.12.85
216PRANZ ReneAUT04.08.85
226LAHUNOU UladzislauBLR07.10.96
236LLAVADOR CarlosESP26.04.92
246DOSA DanielHUN19.01.96
256RIGIN DmitryRUS10.04.85
266CUSACK Brendan FrancisIRL29.06.92
276GAGANIDZE LukaGEO10.11.96
286KUNDERA VaclavCZE29.06.83
286POSCHARNIG JohannesAUT11.01.90
306NEMETH AndrasHUN14.02.95
316JANDA PiotrPOL12.04.91
326HATOEL MaorISR14.12.85
333SIESS MichalPOL10.05.94
343RAJSKI LeszekPOL25.11.83
353BORST SebastiaanNED26.01.84
363HERTSYK RostyslavUKR05.07.89
373MEPSTEAD MarcusGBR11.05.90
383CHALIANKOV AliaksandrBLR12.02.86
393DAVIS James-AndrewGBR03.07.91
403LECOCQ Hans JoachimBEL10.10.91
413RIZELL SimonSWE06.11.94
423TSEVAN ArturBLR19.09.94
433TSORONIS AlexanderDEN01.04.93
443JANDA MichalPOL12.04.91
453ANDERSEN Emil UlrikDEN20.01.87
463MACEDO PedroPOR24.11.91
473KAHL AlexanderGER05.10.93
483KREJCIK JanCZE07.06.91
493KURFURST JanCZE03.10.91
503VAN EGMOND Dirk JanNED21.07.93
510BRAUN MariusGER21.09.89
520HEDENSKOG FilipSWE23.09.89
530MATYAS BalintHUN06.01.94
540DE RUITER JobNED15.01.98
550MINDELOF VincentSWE10.02.97
560TETERIS LukasLAT10.05.96
570GULER BarisTUR02.03.96
580ALEXANDER DavidIRL19.03.86
590BALOGH BoldizsarHUN17.10.96
600NAVAS MiguelBEL12.11.95
610KOLESNIKOV PylypUKR22.10.92
620RIZELL JosefSWE19.02.96
630NAGLE ConorIRL18.02.82
640BABAOGLU Tevfik BurakTUR11.05.93
650VADANIUC EugeniuMDA07.06.94
660TELIPORANIDIS PanagiotisGRE14.04.92