Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Championnats du Monde Moscow 13.07.15 S S F I CHM

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste 510:00 Referee: BUTAKOV (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/3 V/5 D/1 0.33 20 26 -6
HUN VARHELYI Anna V/5 2 V/5 D/0 D/2 V/5 D/2 0.5 19 21 -2
EGY EL SWAY Mariam D/2 D/1 3 D/0 D/2 D/2 D/0 0 7 30 -23
GEO KAKHIANI Teodora V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.83 28 10 18
GRE PAIZI Marina V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 5 V/5 D/2 0.67 23 20 3
MDA JELACHI Aliona D/4 D/2 V/5 D/1 D/3 6 D/0 0.17 15 27 -12
ITA VECCHI Irene V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 8 22
Pool 2Piste 610:00 Referee: BYKOV (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1 V/5 D/2 D/4 D/2 D/3 D/2 0.17 18 27 -9
IND KHARE Neha D/2 2 D/0 D/3 D/0 D/0 D/0 0 5 30 -25
GRE VAHLAS Zoi V/5 V/5 3 D/1 D/3 D/3 D/1 0.33 18 22 -4
HUN MIKULIK Julia V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/3 D/3 0.67 26 21 5
JPN TAMURA Norika V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 16 12
CHN SHAO Yaqi V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 6 D/0 0.67 23 19 4
USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 7 0.83 28 11 17
Pool 3Piste 710:00 Referee: EL BAKRY (EGY) V/M HS HR HS/HR
BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1 D/2 D/3 D/4 D/4 D/1 V/5 0.17 19 29 -10
SIN LEE Ann Huimin V/5 2 V/5 D/2 D/1 D/3 V/5 0.5 21 18 3
TUN GHRAIRI Yosra V/5 D/1 3 D/3 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.5 20 26 -6
CHN YIN Haiyun V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 18 12
GER LIMBACH Anna V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 5 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 16 10
HKG AU Sin Ying V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 27 19 8
VEN BLANCO Maria D/4 D/0 D/4 D/4 D/0 D/1 7 0 13 30 -17
Pool 4Piste 810:00 Referee: MARTILOTTI (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CAN BRIND┬┤AMOUR Pamela 1 V/5 D/1 D/1 V/5 D/0 D/1 0.33 13 24 -11
DOM JONSON Maybelin D/1 2 D/1 D/0 V/5 D/0 D/2 0.17 9 28 -19
ROU PASCU Bianca V/5 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 28 14 14
MEX GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.83 27 12 15
SEN NDAO Mame Awa D/3 D/3 D/2 D/0 5 D/2 V/5 0.17 15 27 -12
KOR YOON Jisu V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 8 22
SIN LAU Ywen V/5 V/5 D/0 D/2 D/2 D/0 7 0.33 14 23 -9
Pool 5Piste 910:00 Referee: KAPOSVARI (HUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
AUS CHAN Cheryl 1 D/0 D/1 D/1 D/1 D/1 0 4 25 -21
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj V/5 2 D/2 D/1 D/2 D/3 0.2 13 20 -7
DOM FELIX LARA Rossy V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.8 21 16 5
POL WATOR Angelika V/5 V/5 D/4 4 D/4 V/5 0.6 23 15 8
VIE NGUYEN Thi Le Dung V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 1 25 12 13
KOR LEE Rajin V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/4 6 0.4 21 19 2
Pool 6Piste 1010:00 Referee: DOUVIS (GRE) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CGO DIEU VEILLE FIDELE TAKABIZO NGONGO 1 A/0 A/0 A/0 A/0 A/0 A/0 - 0 0 0
GER BUJDOSO Alexandra V/0 2 D/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.6 21 16 5
FRA BRUNET Manon V/0 V/5 3 D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.6 22 18 4
ITA GULOTTA Loreta V/0 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.8 22 10 12
MEX PLIEGO Paola V/0 D/3 V/5 D/0 5 V/5 V/5 0.6 18 17 1
ESP MARCOS Sandra V/0 D/2 D/4 V/5 D/1 6 V/5 0.4 17 18 -1
EGY HAFEZ Nada V/0 D/1 D/0 D/0 D/2 D/1 7 0 4 25 -21
Pool 7Piste 1110:00 Referee: BECKER (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KOR HWANG Seona 1 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/0 V/5 V/5 0.8 21 15 6
IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi D/4 2 D/0 D/3 V/0 D/2 V/5 0.2 14 23 -9
MEX ARRAYALES Tania D/4 V/5 3 D/4 V/0 V/5 V/5 0.6 23 14 9
ESP NAVARRO Araceli V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/0 V/5 V/5 1 25 11 14
CGO MBELA OKOUMBA Claudia A/0 A/0 A/0 A/0 5 A/0 A/0 - 0 0 0
BLR ANDREYEVA Darya D/2 V/5 D/3 D/2 V/0 6 V/5 0.4 17 19 -2
COL VANEGAS Nancy D/0 D/3 D/1 D/1 V/0 D/2 7 0 7 25 -18
Pool 8Piste 1210:00 Referee: FLOREA (ROU) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CGO ENGONE Alida Chancelvie 1 A/0 A/0 A/0 A/0 A/0 A/0 - 0 0 0
SRI HETTI ARACHCHIGE DON Anuruddhika Dhananjani V/0 2 D/2 D/0 D/0 D/0 D/1 0 3 25 -22
MEX TOLEDO Julieta V/0 V/5 3 D/1 V/5 D/3 D/1 0.4 15 19 -4
CAN PAGE Gabriella V/0 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.8 23 10 13
JPN EMURA Misaki V/0 V/5 D/2 D/1 5 D/3 D/0 0.2 11 20 -9
VEN PASTRAN Milagros V/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 25 13 12
UKR VORONINA Olena V/0 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 7 0.6 22 12 10
Pool 9Piste 1310:00 Referee: TOURE (SEN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CAN GIROUX Meredith 1 D/1 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/1 D/0 0.17 14 29 -15
HKG HO Siu In Jenny V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/2 D/3 0.5 23 19 4
AUS BENNETT Sally D/4 D/1 3 D/3 D/4 D/1 D/2 0 15 30 -15
VIE BUI Thi Thu Ha V/5 D/2 V/5 4 D/4 D/4 D/2 0.33 22 27 -5
UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 18 12
VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 6 D/1 0.67 24 18 6
ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 7 0.83 26 13 13
Pool 10Piste 1410:00 Referee: MILENCHEV (BUL)
RIOS RIVERA (MEX)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 D/3 0.4 18 19 -1
GER KLEMM Sibylle D/3 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.4 19 20 -1
HKG CHANG Karen Ngai Hing V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/1 D/0 0.6 16 15 1
CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara D/1 D/1 D/0 4 D/2 D/4 0 8 25 -17
RUS GAVRILOVA Yuliya V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 0.8 24 14 10
POL JOZWIAK Bogna V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 6 0.8 23 15 8
Pool 11Piste 1510:00 Referee: SHAMIS (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1 V/5 D/1 D/2 D/3 V/5 0.4 16 18 -2
TUN BEN CHAABANE Amira D/2 2 D/2 D/0 D/3 V/5 0.2 12 22 -10
ESP VILA Laia V/5 V/5 3 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.8 23 13 10
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 1 25 9 16
CHN QIAN Jiarui V/5 V/5 D/3 D/3 5 V/5 0.6 21 17 4
DEN BELL Karen D/1 D/2 D/2 D/1 D/1 6 0 7 25 -18
Pool 12Piste 1610:00 Referee: DYAOKOKIN (KAZ)
GUCLUER (TUR)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
PAN GRENCH Eileen 1 D/4 D/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.4 20 19 1
VEN RODRIGUEZ Shia V/5 2 D/0 D/1 D/0 V/5 0.4 11 20 -9
BRA BAEZA CENTURION Marta V/5 V/5 3 D/2 D/0 D/2 0.4 14 19 -5
FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 1 25 10 15
DOM VALENTIN Heyddys D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 5 D/4 0.4 21 15 6
ESA TOBAR Fatima D/1 D/1 V/5 D/1 V/5 6 0.4 13 21 -8
Pool 13Piste 1710:00 Referee: JIANG (CHN)
FAKHRI (IRI)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN KIKUCHI Mika 1 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/1 0.6 18 20 -2
HKG LAM Hin Wai D/3 2 D/2 D/0 V/5 V/5 0.4 15 21 -6
EGY AHMED Mennatalla D/4 V/5 3 D/2 D/2 D/1 0.2 14 22 -8
ITA BIANCO Ilaria V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 1 25 7 18
KAZ PAMANSHA Diana D/3 D/4 V/5 D/0 5 D/1 0.2 13 22 -9
BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 V/5 6 0.6 20 13 7
Pool 14Piste 1810:00 Referee: MOLA FUENTES (CUB) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN AOKI Chika 1 D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.6 16 18 -2
AZE MIKINA Sabina V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 25 5 20
SEN SOW Assietou D/2 D/0 3 D/1 D/0 D/2 0 5 25 -20
TPE DELL┬┤AQUILA Tiffany D/3 D/3 V/5 4 D/1 D/3 0.2 15 21 -6
HUN GARAM Nora D/3 D/1 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 0.6 19 13 6
BUL HRAMOVA Olga A. V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/2 6 0.6 18 16 2
Pool 15Piste 1910:00 Referee: VALIYEV (AZE)
PISTACCHI (ITA)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
VIE NGUYEN Thi Thanh Loan 1 D/1 D/1 V/5 D/0 D/0 0.2 7 23 -16
CAN PONICH Marissa V/5 2 D/4 V/5 D/0 V/5 0.6 19 19 0
KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/0 D/1 0.6 16 17 -1
BRA GASPARIN Giulia D/3 D/4 D/2 4 D/2 D/0 0 11 25 -14
POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/4 0.8 24 7 17
UKR KRAVATSKA Olena V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 0.8 24 10 14