Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Champ du monde juniors-cadets Tashkent 03.04.15 C S M I CHM

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankNameNationalityBirth Date
1KIM DongjuKOR09.01.98
2LOKHANOV KonstantinRUS10.11.98
3ARPINO AlbertoITA03.07.98
3NERI MatteoITA05.05.99
5DODDO AndrewUSA20.10.98
6TRYFONOV YevgenUKR17.01.98
7KOSTENKO AnatoliyRUS02.03.98
8LAM Jing SiangSIN28.05.99
9ALSHAMLAN YousefKUW30.08.98
10SHENGELIA NikaGEO27.04.99
11KANG GilwonKOR12.01.98
12POZDNYAKOV VladislavRUS28.01.99
13KINDLER FredericGER29.09.98
14ANICULOESEI PetruROU18.03.98
15AYMAN MostafaEGY07.05.98
16DARKO BotondHUN06.03.98
17CARRILLO RAMIREZ MoisesMEX10.03.98
18SUN AndrewUSA07.01.99
19BONAH RaoulGER16.11.98
20TRICARICO Flavio MariaITA05.03.98
21HOSHINO KentoJPN28.03.98
22SIERADZKY DawsonUSA06.11.98
23LADEMANN KarolPOL14.06.99
24MANDOV IvanBUL18.04.98
25SOLER HugoFRA16.02.98
26KIRPICHOU KirylBLR17.05.98
27ALMUTAIRI AdelKSA11.10.98
28SAHIN YalinTUR14.02.00
29ALQUDIHI AhmedKSA04.03.98
30BIALECKI CezaryPOL13.06.99
31BRAVO IƱakiESP18.03.98
32KOC Alp EgeTUR10.05.98
33HANKENNE CharlesBEL03.09.98
34BELLMANN JonasGER17.01.98
35MESZAROS BalazsHUN29.03.98
36MAK MatthewHKG11.12.99
37DOUGLAS AlexandreAUS22.10.98
38FANG VALBUENA Mario DanielCOL29.12.98
39CHAU Man Hang MalcolmHKG20.11.98
40MORICZ HunterCAN27.06.99
40SUDDARDS GeorgeGBR06.01.98
42GAMBERONI Ugo DanielALG04.06.98
43YOSHIDA TamonJPN14.07.00
44AMSALEM EdenGBR30.10.98
45SHAGAEV BoburUZB29.07.99
46ANDREWS SeanAUS03.05.00
47COVARRUBIAS AntonioMEX15.12.98
48ALAMRI AhmedKSA04.06.98
49SATTARKHAN NazarbayKAZ10.01.98
50ANT Mehmet FatihTUR01.03.99
51ANICULOESEI MateiROU20.05.00
52OBDEIJN BenteNED19.01.99
53WATT CaspianGBR17.01.98
54BOUNABI AkramALG28.08.99
55OYAMA KeishiJPN23.07.98
56ESMAAIL EbrahimKUW03.10.00
57BEAUCHAMP Jean-EtienneCAN06.05.98
58CHOI MinsuKOR24.03.98
59SONG BillCAN31.03.98
60CHAN Long HeiHKG30.03.99
61NAGY MartinHUN24.08.98
62MAIRI AnisALG29.03.98
63KURZYNA PiotrPOL20.08.98
64GIORGADZE OtarGEO09.09.99
65TURSYNGALI AidarKAZ24.07.98
66MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo AlfonsoCOL26.04.99
67AL YAZEEDI KhalifaQAT22.09.99
68MATEEV Andri NikolayssonISL08.04.00
68SHAKIROV NikitaUZB22.01.00
70KALDYBEKULY TolebiKAZ20.09.99
71TEGAY OlegUZB17.02.00