Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Champ du monde juniors-cadets Tashkent 01.04.15 C E M I CHM

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankNameNationalityBirth Date
1KIM MyeongkiKOR25.07.98
2JURKA JakubCZE13.06.99
3BEAULIEAU LoicCAN28.03.98
3BENDE BenceHUN29.04.99
5CUOMO ValerioITA18.04.98
6ESKOV RuslanEST09.09.98
7MICHALAK DamianPOL04.04.99
8GORBACHUK YevgeniyUKR18.01.98
9HOROWITZ CharlesUSA10.08.98
10MOWAFY MohabEGY01.01.98
11DIKOV PlamenBUL27.10.98
12PIANFETTI AndricFRA14.12.98
13LIMAREV IvanRUS02.10.98
14ZAPARA YuriiUKR28.07.98
15MARENCO FedericoITA04.02.98
16STRNAD OndrejCZE10.07.99
17ISLAS FLYGARE LinusSWE07.01.98
18LIEVA SaarISR13.04.99
19GALPER StanislavISR10.01.99
20GEDZO AndzejEST30.09.99
21CHIEN Kei Hsu AlbertHKG26.01.98
22BUNNEY LachlanAUS16.06.99
22NAGY DavidHUN14.07.99
24CAMARGO AlexandreBRA25.04.99
25WHELAN RooGBR23.04.98
26YASU MasatoJPN01.03.98
27BELIANINOV DaniilRUS11.07.99
28BALCAR JosefCZE31.10.98
29BRADFORD JackUSA22.09.98
30HEMELAERS RobbeBEL09.01.98
31HOVIKYAN EduardARM24.01.98
32KOMATA AkiraJPN31.01.98
33PREZIOSI AlessioITA23.10.99
34DAGANI EliaSUI03.02.98
35SAAVALAINEN EllisFIN22.06.98
36DAMJANOVIC NikolaCAN02.08.99
36TASGIN Alk?mTUR31.08.98
38LIM Kang EunKOR01.01.99
39GREBENNIKOV SergeyRUS09.12.98
40PISKOVATSKOV JonathanUSA18.11.00
41STIGANT DevlinGBR25.02.99
42KIM DaejinKOR03.05.99
43LAW Shiu ChungHKG22.01.98
44RAEDER AntonNOR18.06.99
45ANDRASFI TiborHUN10.12.99
46GUMENIUK VladyslavUKR21.03.98
47POSTMA RandyNED17.08.99
48FERNANDEZ PEREZ JavierESP02.11.98
49GUSAROV KlimEST05.05.98
50ABED FaisalKSA19.08.98
51JUKNA RokasLTU25.06.99
52VASARAUDZIS EgilsLAT09.09.98
53KOLANCZYK WojciechPOL14.07.99
54ELSAYED AhmedEGY13.07.98
55MURAYAMA KentaroJPN11.03.98
56JORDAN ReneGER16.05.98
57ELIASSEN FerdinandNOR09.03.98
58NIKIEL MarcinPOL15.01.98
59BEYRLE JoshuaGER22.07.99
60CUCOS AlexCAN23.02.98
61CLERCX RobinBEL04.03.98
62THEWANGER EmilAUT23.02.99
63TYCHLER PavelRSA26.03.98
64FATEYEV YegorKAZ16.03.00
65ALIMOV FayzullaUZB23.12.98
66KHASAN BOUDUNOVKGZ22.02.01
67AL-KHRASHAAN YousefKUW14.04.00
67BATSUREN AmarboldMGL10.05.99
69LIZARRAGA Juan CarlosMEX20.08.98
70BERG Mads PeterDEN07.03.98
71DIAZ JorgeMEX15.01.98
72MULLER LuisAUT14.09.98
73LAU Ho ChuenHKG19.05.00
74CIMBOREVICS ErnestsLAT12.04.99
75KEPPEL ColinNED13.08.98
76BUYAN Rahmi KaanTUR25.06.99
77GELMAN RoniISR19.09.98
78ALEXANDERSEN NicolajDEN16.08.98
79KOCK JoachimFIN29.06.98
80ALIMOV SanjarUZB17.07.99
81AL-BADER YousefQAT30.01.01
82HAYES IsaacAUS23.06.98
83STOLAR SamuelSVK16.06.98
84FROESCHL LucasGER27.05.98
85TUVSHINJARGAL AnarsaikhanMGL22.03.98
86DICKINSON MatthewGBR20.06.99
87ABBAS HaidarKUW15.10.99
88GUSMAN Agustin AdolfoARG21.02.98
89MIAGKIKH IliaKGZ01.10.98
90SOBIROB SanjarbekUZB02.07.99
91RECLO MartinSVK24.10.98
92ROUDBAR SamuelBEL13.01.98
93MIKKILA MaxFIN12.01.98
94BOVIN SofusDEN19.06.98
95OERMAN LachlanAUS12.02.98
96SERTAYEV YerlikKAZ19.09.98
97IDDRISU BashiruGHA19.11.98
98AL SULAITI AliQAT22.08.01
99AL-MULLA KhalidQAT17.04.00
100AXENOV SvyatoslavKAZ04.01.01
101KREMSLEITHNER MichaelAUT25.02.99
102LI Hao HsuanTPE24.03.98
103ILIM BABYTBEK UULUKGZ13.02.01
104KURUCU BatuhanTUR27.03.99
105ERDENEBAT Bat-ErdeneMGL24.08.98
106GEORGIOU SchaefferRSA19.01.99
999AL-SALEHI Saleh Musaed NasserYEM01.01.00
999HASAN Husain M.aKUW02.03.98
999NOMAN AdebYEM05.12.99
999NURALIEV ShokhrukhTJK09.07.99
9999ALDAWOOD JawadKSA18.03.99