Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Champ du monde juniors-cadets Tashkent 01.04.15 C E F I CHM

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankNameNationalityBirth Date
1PREDESCU AlexandraROU15.09.99
2NAGY KingaHUN07.07.98
3GRYSCHYK AllaUKR05.04.98
3DE MARCHI EleonoraITA26.06.98
5MARTENSSON ElviraSWE20.05.99
6VANBENTHUYSEN BarbaraUSA24.02.98
7BOZZA AlessandraITA10.02.99
8TREUDT-GOESSER KimGER13.06.98
9BORRYE Emilia CecilieDEN24.04.98
10LEE-ELABD FarrahUSA28.07.98
11KANEVSKI Vera Maia DeviISR05.11.99
12TARASOVA EkaterinaRUS14.06.98
13TOVAR KARAINDROS OrianaCOL09.05.98
14SOLDATOVA AnastasiaRUS05.11.99
15FEHRER StefanieAUT24.02.98
16SCHLIER ZsuzsaROU10.05.00
17LUBCZYNSKI MonicaCAN16.12.98
18TALEN AndraEST12.08.99
19BENEA BiancaROU19.02.99
20ELMER LuiseAUT22.06.00
21KUKADIA SaanchiUSA04.07.99
22HANSCHKE AmelieGER05.05.98
23NOBORIO SanaJPN29.04.98
24SZOKE SaraHUN26.08.98
25KU Hyun JinKOR09.11.98
26LAWSON DanielleGBR28.02.98
27NARITA RukaJPN31.08.00
28GABER ShirwitEGY18.01.98
28TEJEDA FraniaMEX23.09.98
30GAVRIELKO NikolISR21.03.99
31FEKETE LauraHUN11.06.00
32COUFALOVA AnnaCZE01.04.00
33VERRET AlexanneCAN11.10.98
33BOS ValentinaNED13.04.99
35KONOPLEVA ElizavetaRUS02.10.98
36LOIT KaroliineEST14.12.00
37VARFOLOMYEYEVA DarjaUKR13.04.99
38CUGINI FrancescaSUI11.09.98
39MAYER LeaGER24.10.00
40GAO CindyCAN19.04.99
41RABCZEWSKA WeronikaPOL19.10.98
42WAKEFIELD RebeccaGBR24.07.98
43LAI Esther Shi NingSIN03.05.00
44SUNDQUIST LinnFIN05.01.98
45SIMMS-LYMN TiaJAM13.05.99
46ZIVANOVIC JovanaSRB14.08.98
47KRALYUK AlexandraKAZ01.05.99
48HECHT DarISR16.08.00
49SPATENKOVA AnnaCZE26.09.99
50FERNANDEZ AnaliaCHI07.08.98
51PIEKARSKA BarbaraPOL13.05.98
51PINGGERA ElisabethAUT12.05.98
53SEHNALOVA MarketaCZE08.08.99
54OZKALAYCI NisanurTUR19.06.98
55CRUZ JocelynMEX15.03.98
56ISOLA FedericaITA27.09.99
57VUORINEN AnnaFIN06.09.98
58FAVRE AuroreSUI26.03.99
59CHEUNG Hiu Ching KristyHKG27.02.00
60MEDINA ElizabethMEX12.05.99
61DE WIJN DayNED26.06.98
62ALABAS Belfin SevvalTUR04.02.98
63NEMCOVA JanaSVK17.07.98
64MAEDA YunaJPN27.03.98
65ERSOY MerveTUR19.01.99
66YEUNG Wing Yat PhoebeHKG10.03.00
67WONG Man ShanHKG28.08.99
68GETTUEVA EkaterinaKGZ24.08.00
69TARGAMAA Carmen-LiiEST23.08.01
70BRYCH BarbaraPOL04.12.00
71ZHARKOVA YevgeniyaKAZ11.02.00
72SUYUNDIKOVA SevaraUZB29.09.98
73AGOB Nikole EmelineARM19.02.99
74PRINCIPE EmilyAUS05.06.99
74AISTROPE RachelAUS27.04.98
76LEE HyoeunKOR11.04.98
77SUYUNDIKOVA IrodaUZB09.10.99
78ZAYDULINA AliyaUZB04.05.98
79ABDYL-KHAMITOVA KamiliaKGZ04.06.01
80JAKUPOVA DayanaKAZ18.02.99
81KIM JihyeKOR10.03.99
82MIKKILA InkaFIN12.01.98
82DONSLUND Louise NorgilDEN12.05.98
84BABYTBEK KYZY BilimKGZ13.02.01
85BATTULGA KhostsetsegMGL07.04.99
86FOSU YasmineGHA10.05.00
87AMOUGOU MarcelleCMR29.05.99
87SABILLON PINTO Jackeline NicolleHON17.11.98
999MELIKOVA AylarTKM03.12.98