Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Löwe von Bonn Bonn 06.02.15 S F M I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
132CASSARA AndreaITA03.01.84
226OTA YukiJPN25.11.85
320CADOT JeremyFRA07.11.86
320FOCONI AlessioITA22.11.89
514IMBODEN RaceUSA17.04.93
614AVOLA GiorgioITA08.05.89
714AKHMATKHUZIN ArturRUS21.05.88
814CHEN HaiweiCHN30.12.94
98MA JianfeiCHN29.07.84
108LEFORT EnzoFRA29.09.91
118MASSIALAS AlexanderUSA20.04.94
128DAVIS James-AndrewGBR03.07.91
138CHOUPENITCH AlexanderCZE02.05.94
148KWAK JunhyukKOR30.10.93
158MIYAKE RyoJPN24.12.90
168RAJSKI LeszekPOL25.11.83
174CHEREMISINOV AlexeyRUS09.07.85
184RIGIN DmitryRUS10.04.85
194KRUSE RichardGBR30.07.83
204GANEEV RenalRUS13.01.85
214HAN Dong JinKOR24.01.87
224CHAMLEY-WATSON MilesUSA03.12.89
234BIONDO TobiaITA16.05.89
244AWAJI SuguruJPN26.07.89
254SURWILLO JakubPOL21.12.93
264CHEUNG Ka LongHKG10.06.97
274KIM MinkyuKOR19.06.90
284PIVOVAROV AlexanderRUS09.11.95
294DOERR GeorgGER10.10.94
304KWON Young HoKOR03.05.85
314ZHEREBCHENKO DmitryRUS27.06.89
324HERTSYK RostyslavUKR05.07.89
332MEINHARDT GerekUSA27.07.90
342JOPPICH PeterGER21.12.82
352ABOUELKASSEM AlaaeldinEGY25.11.90
362BALDINI AndreaITA19.12.85
372SAFIN TimurRUS04.08.92
372SCHIAVONE SaverioITA03.07.93
392CHIDA KentaJPN02.08.85
402KROEPLIN MoritzGER04.04.91
402TONY HELISSEY Jean-PaulFRA28.03.90
422GLONEK RadoslawPOL24.09.83
432LE PECHOUX ErwanFRA13.01.82
442ARSLANOV TimurRUS02.01.91
452PAROLI AlessandroITA16.08.89
462LUPERI EdoardoITA11.09.93
472MOURRAIN BaptisteFRA25.03.94
482KHOVANSKIY AlexeyRUS09.06.87
482MERTINE JulienFRA25.06.88
502CHEUNG Siu LunHKG18.07.85
512LEI ShengCHN07.03.84
522HA TaegyuKOR20.12.89
532SHI JialuoCHN25.01.93
542SAITO ToshiyaJPN29.05.97
552HATOEL MaorISR14.12.85
562LEE KwanghyunKOR17.08.93
572JANDA MichalPOL12.04.91
582TRANI FrancescoITA20.12.91
592PAUTY MaximeFRA20.06.93
602PITTA GuillaumeFRA05.11.84
612PEGGS BenGBR21.10.90
622SON Young KiKOR30.05.85
632SZUMIELEWICZ PawelPOL26.08.86
642KAHL AlexanderGER05.10.93
650BACHMANN SebastianGER24.11.86
660PERRIER GhislainBRA17.05.87
670OSMANSKI PawelPOL02.05.89
680KOMISSAROV DmitryRUS12.02.90
690UFTRING NiklasGER27.08.93
700FUJINO DaikiJPN28.05.87
710VEITENHEIMER CiaranGER05.03.97
720GAROZZO DanieleITA04.08.92
730ASPROMONTE ValerioITA16.03.87
740MATYAS BalintHUN06.01.94
750BERG Thomas LercheDEN06.06.96
750VAN HAASTER MaximilienCAN19.06.92
770MARCILLOUX MarcelFRA03.10.80
770PERELMANN MarkGER11.04.94
790CHOI Nicholas EdwardHKG20.01.93
800ESSAM MohamedEGY06.12.94
800JANDA PiotrPOL12.04.91
820TSORONIS AlexanderDEN01.04.93
830NISTA LorenzoITA21.01.93
840DJITLI RomanALG03.03.90
850NOGUCHI RyoheiJPN05.05.96
860SCHOPPA DominikGER02.08.95
870LACASTA SergioESP24.11.95
880BRAUN MariusGER21.09.89
890AHMED MarwanEGY28.03.94
900SIDO AlexandreFRA31.10.96
910DOBIASCH MartinAUT18.07.89
920LI ChenCHN14.08.92
930SAMANDI MohamedTUN13.08.86
940PLOCHARSKI FilipPOL04.02.90
950POSCHARNIG JohannesAUT11.01.90
960WILLETTE DavidUSA31.07.91
970NAGASHIMA NoriyukiJPN12.06.93
980KLEIN FelixGER05.10.95
990YUNES KlodUKR09.07.89
1000SANITA AndreGER28.03.92
1010MELIA RhysGBR11.04.90
1010SAITO YuJPN19.05.84
1030TOFALIDES AlexGBR13.03.93
1040SCAVASIN FernandoBRA24.11.84
1050GUSTINELLI JohannGER01.11.87
1060SIESS MichalPOL10.05.94
1070MEPSTEAD MarcusGBR11.05.90
1070SAKANO HirokazuJPN22.03.88
1090JOHANSEN Soeren UlrikDEN28.05.91
1100ABE YoshikiJPN11.06.96
1110STUEHLER SvenAUT29.08.91
1120KUTS RomanRUS27.06.90
1130HALSTED LaurenceGBR22.05.84
1140KOLESNIKOV PylypUKR22.10.92
1150SZABADOS GaborHUN06.06.85
1160LANGER MarioAUT30.10.95
1170NAVAS MiguelBEL12.11.95
1180LALONDE TURBIDE EtienneCAN12.05.89
1190SIMON VincentFRA09.04.90
1200REICHETZER TobiasAUT08.10.94
1210AYAD TarekEGY29.05.87
1210FARK FredericGER26.02.91
1230MINUTO MartinoTUR07.04.88
1240YEUNG Chi KaHKG19.08.94
1250BYK SiarheiBLR08.07.90
1260LLAVADOR CarlosESP26.04.92
1270RAHBEK Mikkel ChristianDEN15.04.95
1280MARINO SalvatoreGER01.09.97
1290TOLDO GuilhermeBRA01.09.92
1300MACEDO PedroPOR24.11.91
1310SANTOS GaelPOR13.12.85
1320KOLTYGO VolodymyrUKR14.02.89
1330SAUCEDO Felipe GuillermoARG18.04.88
1340BRUGGEMANN MirkoGER27.01.90
1350KURFURST JanCZE03.10.91
1360KIM HyogonKOR13.01.90
1370LAHUNOU UladzislauBLR07.10.96
1380FILES PetarCRO26.07.97
1390ROGER EnguerandFRA19.06.97
1400SCHENKEL EliCAN11.09.92
1410WEBBER LucasAUS20.01.95
1420BORST SebastiaanNED26.01.84
1420WEINER Bjoern-ErikGER06.05.96
1440KOMSIC IvanCRO28.05.90
1440LECOCQ Hans JoachimBEL10.10.91
1460DOUGLAS SholtoAUS24.02.96
1460RATTAN AmolGBR24.12.93
1480DE JONG OlivierNED01.07.98
1490PRYMACK AnthonyCAN24.03.90
1500KURFURST JiriCZE06.02.85
1510FELNER MarkusAUT01.09.94
1510NOITE AlvaroPOR22.02.90
1530CHALIANKOV AliaksandrBLR12.02.86
1540RICHTER StefanAUT06.03.78
1550BRAUN FabianGER31.01.97
1550WOHLGEMUTH DominikAUT25.07.90
1570LISZKAI TamasHUN25.06.95
1570NEMETH GaborHUN24.02.93
1590HARTMANN MarcusGER16.03.92
1600ALEXANDER DavidIRL19.03.86
1610ULANOWSKI MateuszPOL05.07.91
1620MOHAMMAD YaserKUW12.04.90
1630TENBERGEN PaulGER21.08.97
1640ANDERSEN Emil UlrikDEN20.01.87
1640LIM AlexCAN08.01.86
1660GULER BarisTUR02.03.96
1670SILVA AntonioPOR12.06.94
1680DELBERGUE GuillermoESP16.02.94
1690ROCHEL HenriqueBRA08.04.91
1700HINTERSEER MoritzAUT18.07.84
1710SCHLOSSER RolandAUT23.08.82
1720YUVACAN TaygaTUR07.02.95
1730CHAN Howie Ho YinHKG23.03.94
1740SOUZA Joao AntonioBRA23.08.83
1750XAVIER MarcoBRA16.06.87
1760DEGTYAREV IlyaRUS14.02.94
1770KREJCIK JanCZE07.06.91
1780PICHLER LeonardoGER11.08.98
1790DAVID Francois-OlivierCAN24.03.94
1800KAWIECKI PawelPOL05.11.81
1810ARCHER KristjanGBR21.02.94
1810MATERNE Pierre AntoineBEL11.08.97
1830CHRISTEN HendrikGER19.07.96
1830MOONEY GRAND SamuelAUS05.02.93
1850GUNES FatihTUR06.06.96
1850PRICHYSTAL MiroslavCZE04.09.75
1870VAN EGMOND Dirk JanNED21.07.93
1880HAMLESCHER MagnusGER29.07.98
1880KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS NikolaosGRE11.11.92
1900BRODEUR Marc-AntoineCAN04.06.93
1900CHAN KyleHKG05.07.90
1900DOENZ JonathanSUI04.03.91
1900MACHADO JeronimoBRA08.09.86
1940BABAOGLU Tevfik BurakTUR11.05.93
1950COSGUN Muhemmed EgeTUR03.11.97
1950ZANETTE DanielBRA23.07.97
1970SHIMBO HeitorBRA05.03.83
1970WICKMAN ElisSWE17.03.96
1990PETRISIC NatkoCRO19.06.93
2000ESPERON RafaelESP11.03.90
2000SOUZA PierreBRA20.08.90
2020OOSTERBOSCH ThibaultBEL18.08.89
2020STALDER LeonardSUI21.11.93
2040POST PatrickNED09.10.95
2050ALSHATTI Yaqoub Y. H. Kh. M.KUW07.03.92
2050CAPON SimonAUS02.08.93
2050MINDELOF VincentSWE10.02.97
2050VELASCO DanielBRA03.01.94
2090YUNO ElishaNED01.12.97
2100STEHLI LucasSUI30.01.84
2110PORS ChristianDEN05.07.94
99990PIETSCH LewisGER15.05.96