Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Tournoi satellite épée masculine Oslo 23.11.13 S E M I SA

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
14HEREY AnatoliyUKR31.03.89
23FORSSE TorSWE25.04.72
32VON PLATEN VictorSWE10.01.89
32NYCZ MateuszPOL11.02.89
51BACKER FredrikNOR20.12.87
61KRAMARICS Zoltan MichaelNOR13.03.86
71KRAWCZYK PawelPOL22.11.89
81BERGDAHL ErikSWE29.01.88
90PIASECKI BartoszNOR09.12.86
100SUNDMAN JoarSWE30.10.79
110HILLESTAD LudvigNOR19.08.88
120PRIINITS StenEST10.11.87
130JOHNSSON FredrikSWE24.01.92
140SVALHEIM AndersNOR06.04.88
150HARMENBERG KarlSWE04.10.87
160MILAK DinoNOR13.09.91
170MOERCH ClausNOR03.04.76
180SOKOLOVSKI VitaliBLR11.05.92
190AUSTEN RossAUS17.03.78
200JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron JoseVEN18.11.93
210KRASIKOVAS TomasLTU04.12.84
220VON PLATEN PhilipSWE02.01.88
230LUND JonasNOR24.04.95
240GUSTAVSSON ChristianSWE24.05.86
250JEFREMENKO MihailsLAT25.09.80
260MARKOVS ArtursLAT22.03.88
270GOMEZ AndresSWE25.10.67
280LARSSON AdamSWE12.12.77
290FALCK-YTTER JanNOR01.08.61
300TORKILDSEN SturlaNOR18.07.81
310STIESSEL AdrianSWE23.10.87
320ANDERSSON MansSWE27.09.95
330EDIN JoakimNOR24.03.95
340CHAMBERS BenedictIRL07.10.67
350AAGENAES HaakonNOR22.03.95
360TIVENIUS JanSWE08.04.61
370KARLSEN Knut MartinNOR23.03.96
380NORDVIK KROHN Otthar AndreasNOR09.02.96
390NIKOLAJEV SergeiEST18.01.71
400FREIMAN SamuelUSA05.01.95
410TRACEY MatthewIRL24.08.90
420BERGH CasperNOR20.07.95
430LONN SOGN Carl JohanNOR01.01.89
440READER AntonNOR18.06.99
450JARL HenrikSWE06.10.92
460LUIHN FredrikNOR08.04.66
470PONTIERI MatteoITA26.04.99
480SIMON RafaelNOR29.05.96
490SUNDBYE RichardSWE03.08.93
500SORIO UmbertoITA04.03.95
510KIRSCHEN UweGER08.05.67
520BARKER Christopher PhilipGBR15.01.87
530DANIELSON MartinSWE28.12.68
540SVORJON DmitriEST24.10.72
550HELGEGREN RikardSWE30.03.95
560MANUM Bendik MogensNOR10.04.96
570ERIKSEN Kai HaakonNOR29.06.95
580ANIES FilipSWE02.01.95
590GOUGH Robert DavidNOR30.12.64
600UTNE BendikNOR17.09.94
610STOUTLAND GeirNOR07.01.64
620EDIN ErikNOR25.02.98
630SJODAHL FredrikSWE29.03.63
640CHRISTIANSEN John ChristianNOR15.12.53
650IZERGIN MaximNOR03.10.77
660ELIASEN FerdinandNOR09.03.98
670FJERMESTAD TordNOR19.12.96
680BENDIKSEN ClaesNOR03.11.65
690DANIELSEN AxelNOR19.01.97
700LUNDBLAD LasseNOR01.10.76
710BRANDIS Cordt VonNOR11.09.43
720VONEN SindreNOR14.12.91
730GRIFFIN JustinNOR08.07.70
740RIIS RUUD EmilNOR03.09.98
750EDMAN JohanSWE02.10.65
760BUZINKAY AkosNOR29.12.74
770TUMIDAJEWICZ AdamNOR25.10.85
780FALKENBERGH Karl-GustavFIN26.08.68