Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Champ du monde juniors-cadets Taebaek City 11.04.06 C F M I CHM

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankNameNationalityBirth Date
1ZHEREBCHENKO DmitryRUS27.06.89
2BIONDO TobiaITA16.05.89
3LEE Seung-WoongKOR05.01.89
3MERINGOLO NiccoloITA13.05.89
5SINORACKI TomaszPOL26.08.89
6AWAJI SuguruJPN26.07.89
7DESMET ArielUSA07.07.90
8NOH Jong-HwaKOR28.04.89
9MEINHARDT GerekUSA27.07.90
10YUNES KlodUKR09.07.89
11BOISSET SimonFRA21.08.89
12MIKA SteffenGER05.07.89
13BIRO PeterHUN02.02.89
14BRAUN MariusGER21.09.89
15DOROSHENKO SergeyRUS17.05.89
16BRUGGER ArnoAUT23.09.89
17AVOLA GiorgioITA08.05.89
18TONY HELISSEY Jean-PaulFRA28.03.90
19HACK GaborHUN14.03.89
20CELLER PavolSVK13.04.89
21DOMBARD ThomasBEL01.03.89
22SCHOEPPL FelixAUT07.11.89
22PILLET QuentinFRA10.01.89
24PRYMACK AnthonyCAN24.03.90
24HA Tae-KyuKOR20.12.89
26COHEN DanielCAN08.05.90
27REMIJN MartinNED25.07.89
28KOLTYGO VolodymyrUKR14.02.89
29SHAMI AzizISR06.01.89
30DROBYSHEV OlegRUS10.01.89
31JONIAK JakubSVK07.01.90
32EL SAYED Alaa El DinEGY25.11.90
33KIKUCHI TatsuyaJPN12.08.89
34TAKESHIMA MasaruJPN13.03.89
35MEPSTEAD MarcusGBR11.05.90
36HERTSYK RostislavUKR05.07.89
37SIMMONS AlexanderCAN16.05.90
38HAMAD SalemQAT12.12.90
39BYK SergueiBLR08.07.90
40PARKINS BenjaminUSA14.01.89
41STEINER DanielHUN16.06.91
42KRYCZALO MichalPOL19.04.91
43BARCZUK AntoniPOL12.12.90
44FEMOE ChristianDEN31.03.90
45JEFFERIES EdwardGBR13.02.89
46KIIL FilipDEN11.11.90
47CHAN KyleHKG05.07.90
48LONG TIN HoMAC21.11.89
49NICOLAIDIS AndreasSWE25.04.90
50GSCHING AlexanderGER11.11.89
51DUPONT QuentinBEL08.02.90
52ROBINSON DanielGBR23.10.89
53PAGHIEV BorisMDA05.06.89
54KRALIK AndrejSVK01.01.91
55ABELLO NAVAS EzequielARG10.03.90
56CHAN Lik HengHKG28.02.90
57HACKETHAL LucasLUX09.01.89
58OOSTERBOSCH ThibaultBEL18.08.89
59WOHLGEMUTH DominikAUT15.07.90
60SEGAL LiadISR19.10.90
61WILLIAMS DeanAUS21.08.89
62BALUYOT Maximus FriedrichPHI21.04.89
63BASAHL Mohammad AhmedQAT07.11.90
64STIJLAART MatsNED08.10.90
65GERRITSE TobyNED02.08.90
66NOOTPRAPA SatabunTHA31.03.90
67PACHON SantiagoCOL19.03.90
68LOPEZ VARGAS Juan AgustinARG17.01.89
69CHEW Xavier JiaminSIN02.05.89
70SANDLER DavidRSA12.06.89
71SEPTIANA BayuINA05.09.89
72PYM-SILJEUR SkyeRSA12.08.92
73BASEDIYA AmardeepIND19.04.89
74CHI Chien-NanTPE06.01.89
75PAN Ji GangTPE29.08.89
76JORGENSEN PhilippeDEN17.07.89
77SALL Mohamadou MoustaphaSEN23.04.91
77DONATO DavidAUS30.01.89
79SNELLING MatthewRSA21.09.89
80IGNACIO Jaime AugustoPHI13.08.92
81LIN Tzu HsuanTPE05.04.92