Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Championnats du Monde Séoul 01.11.99 S F M I CHM

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

RankPointsNameNationalityBirth Date
10GOLUBITSKY SergeiUKR20.12.69
20ZENNARO MatteoITA30.04.76
30KIM Young HoKOR09.04.71
30WIENAND WolfgangGER22.02.72
50GARCIA PEREZ OscarCUB 
60BISSDORF RalfGER 
70TUCKER RolandoCUB 
80KRZESINSKI AdamPOL 
90GREGORY ElvisCUB 
100SANZO SalvatoreITA 
110WARZYCHA PawelGER 
120BAYER CliffUSA 
130PLUMENAIL LionelFRA 
140LHOTELLIER PatriceFRA 
150MIRANDA HugoPOR 
160OKAZAKI NaotoJPN 
170WANG HaibinCHN 
180GOMES JoaoPOR 
190KIELPIKOWSKI PiotrPOL 
200LUDWIG MichaelAUT 
210MOCEK SlawomirPOL 
220ERSEK ZsoltHUN 
230YE ChongCHN 
240KRINITSYN MikhailRUS 
250ANDERSEN Rama PryceDEN 
260ZHANG JieCHN 
270DEEV AndreiRUS 
280SANDERS PaulNED 
290GOHY CedricBEL 
300CHEVTCHENKO DimitriRUS 
310WENDT JoachimAUT 
320FALCHETTO MarcoAUT 
330FERRARI Jean NoelFRA 
340CROSTA DanieleITA 
350BRYZGALOV AlexeiUKR 
360JUHASZ AttilaHUN 
370BERNARD YannCAN 
380BEEVERS JamesGBR 
390PUCCINI AlessandroITA 
400GUERRA Jose FranciscoESP 
410RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Carlos EduardoVEN 
420MANSOUR DavidGBR 
430CRESPO AndresESP 
440DONG ZhaozhiCHN 
450OFFENBERG YoavISR 
460GARDE-TSCHERTOK DavidDEN 
470KROUGLJA AlexijUKR 
480MARSI MarkHUN 
490ROBIN Jean-YvesFRA 
500CHUNG Kwan-SukKOR 
510KIM Nam-JongKOR 
520AIUPOV VadimRUS 
530KIM Seung PyoKOR 
540OKANO TakashiJPN 
550ABE KinyaJPN 
560BROUILLET MathieuCAN 
570HOCEVAR MarkoSLO 
580GUILBERT NicolasDEN 
590SZUCHNICKI WojciechPOL 
600MATSEICHOUK OlegUKR 
610PEROJO RaulCUB 
620LIMOV DarkoCRO 
630JUHASZ BenceHUN 
640MC MAHON GeraldAUS 
650GRIMARD OlivierBEL 
660SCHACHE LarsGER 
670MENENDEZ JavierESP 
680DA SILVA EnriqueVEN 
690ICHIGATANI HirokiJPN 
700GARCIA Delgado JavierESP 
710PICHON MarcBEL 
720WONG Kam KauHKG 
730MONTAGUE BenGBR 
740PERRITT SimeonCAN 
750SUAREZ RafaelVEN 
760ANEN CedricLUX 
770BARTOLILLO FrankAUS 
780CONINX JanBEL 
790SALBRECHTER GerdAUT 
800DEVINE PeterUSA 
810OR TomerISR 
820SMAILIS ChristosGRE 
830MONTEIRO AlvaroPOR 
840KAPERONIS AlexanderGRE 
840LONGENBACH ZaddickUSA 
860DUCKETT SimonGBR 
870MCGUIRE JoshuaCAN 
880MARCHETTI LeandroARG 
890TSE Yiu-MingHKG 
900KOH Li-ChiehSIN 
910AVITAN NathanISR 
910ELLIS BoazISR 
930KELLNER DanUSA 
940BONDE DavidDEN 
950KVARATSKHELIA GiaGEO 
960ENDRIANO RamilPHI 
970LAU Kwok kinHKG 
980SCOTT AlexanderNZL 
990PINEDA CarlosVEN 
990CHAN Sen shengTPE 
1010PEREIRA EduardoPOR 
1020JOVANOVIC BojanCRO 
1030OOSTVEEN ArvidNED 
1030VALIYEV FikratAZE 
1030AUGOLOUPIS SteveAUS 
1030PAYNE GrahamNZL 
1070LIN Kai ShengTPE 
1080BEST MarcusAUS 
1090LIEN Hung-YuTPE 
1100MALLIA AlexMLT 
1110BONELLO AntoineMLT 
1110MUSCAT BARON MarcusMLT