Ranking: Official - 2021/2022

Event: S

Weapon: S

Gender: F

17.01.22 Tbilisi (A)30.01.22 Plovdiv (A)06.03.22 Athènes (A)20.03.22 Istanbul (A)08.05.22 Hammamet (A)04.06.22 Asunción (CHZ)15.06.22 Seoul (CHZ)18.06.22 Casablanca (CHZ)22.06.22 Antalya (CHZ)22.07.22 Le Caire (CHM)Total
1FRANCEFRA64.00064.000(25.000)28.00040.00064.000104.000364.000
2KOREAKOR52.00030.00064.00064.00064.00046.000320.000
3HUNGARYHUN(28.000)32.00032.00040.00028.00036.000128.000296.000
4JAPANJPN(25.000)25.00052.00030.00052.00052.00080.000291.000
5ITALYITA(32.000)40.00064.00036.00036.00052.00056.000284.000
6SPAINESP36.00030.000(19.000)52.00023.00032.00072.000245.000
7AZERBAIJANAZE(22.000)52.00028.00032.00032.00021.00060.000225.000
8USAUSA24.00023.00040.000(20.000)20.00064.00052.000223.000
9POLANDPOL26.000(24.000)36.00025.00030.00025.00042.000184.000
10BULGARIABUL30.00036.000(23.000)26.00026.00023.00038.000179.000
11CANADACAN20.00026.00019.0008.00052.00050.000175.000
12GERMANYGER(8.000)26.00022.0008.00021.00028.00064.000169.000
13TÜRKEYTÜR(18.000)28.00021.00022.00019.00026.00036.000152.000
14KAZAKHSTANKAZ19.00018.00020.000(8.000)8.00036.00044.000145.000
15CHINACHN24.00024.0008.00040.00040.000136.000
16GREECEGRE8.00021.00025.00030.00048.000132.000
17UKRAINEUKR23.00022.00024.00040.00016.000125.000
18ROMANIAROU20.00019.000(8.000)18.00022.00024.00016.000119.000
19ALGERIAALG8.00018.00064.00016.000106.000
20GREAT BRITAINGBR21.000(8.000)18.0008.0008.00022.00016.00093.000
21BRAZILBRA8.0008.0008.00040.00016.00080.000
22HONG KONG, CHINAHKG8.0008.0008.0008.00028.00016.00076.000
23SINGAPORESGP8.0008.0008.00030.00016.00070.000
24EGYPTEGY8.00040.00016.00064.000
25INDIAIND8.0008.00032.00016.00064.000
26RUSSIARUS40.00021.00061.000
27TUNISIATUN8.00052.00060.000
28GEORGIAGEO8.00023.00016.00047.000
29COLOMBIACOL8.0008.00028.00044.000
30VENEZUELAVEN36.00036.000
31MOROCCOMAR36.00036.000
32THAILANDTHA8.00026.00034.000
33MEXICOMEX32.00032.000
34SENEGALSEN32.00032.000
35COTE D'IVOIRECIV32.00032.000
36UZBEKISTANUZB8.0008.00016.00032.000
37ARGENTINAARG30.00030.000
38CHILECHI26.00026.000
39CHINESE TAIPEITPE25.00025.000
40CUBACUB25.00025.000
41PERUPER24.00024.000
42IRANIRI8.00016.00024.000
43DOMINICAN REPUBLICDOM23.00023.000
44VIETNAMVIE16.00016.000
45BELARUSBLR8.0008.000