Ranking: Official - 2020/2021

Event: S

Weapon: E

Gender: M

19.05.19 Paris (A)18.06.19 Tokyo (Chiba) (CHZ)21.06.19 Düsseldorf (CHZ)28.06.19 Bamako (CHZ)02.07.19 Toronto (CHZ)24.11.19 Berne (A)11.01.20 Heidenheim (A)09.02.20 Vancouver (A)22.03.21 Kazan (A)30.07.21 Tokyo (JO)Total
1JAPANJPN32.00040.00036.000(25.000)40.00032.000128.000308.000
2ITALYITA40.00032.00052.000(36.000)52.00064.00056.000296.000
3FRANCEFRA52.00023.00064.00052.00036.000(28.000)64.000291.000
4RUSSIARUS25.00064.000(21.000)28.00032.00036.000104.000289.000
5KOREAKOR28.00052.00032.000(8.000)64.00030.00080.000286.000
6CHINACHN(8.000)64.00030.00026.00020.00040.00072.000252.000
7SWITZERLANDSUI64.00030.00028.00040.000(25.000)26.00052.000240.000
8UKRAINEUKR(23.000)24.00040.00032.00030.00052.00060.000238.000
9USAUSA24.00052.000(22.000)22.00028.00025.00050.000201.000
10HUNGARYHUN30.00040.00025.00064.00024.000(20.000)183.000
11KAZAKHSTANKAZ21.00036.00023.00030.000(8.000)22.000132.000
12SPAINESP36.00022.000(8.000)21.00026.00024.000129.000
13DENMARKDEN(8.000)52.00018.0008.00023.00021.000122.000
14EGYPTEGY19.00040.00020.00019.000(18.000)18.000116.000
15ISRAELISR26.00021.00024.000(8.000)22.00019.000112.000
16GERMANYGER(8.000)28.0008.00024.00019.00023.000102.000
17POLANDPOL20.00026.00026.00020.000(8.000)8.000100.000
18ESTONIAEST22.00036.00019.0008.0008.00093.000
19HONG KONG, CHINAHKG8.00030.0008.00023.00021.00090.000
20MOROCCOMAR0.00064.0008.0008.0008.00088.000
21ARGENTINAARG(8.000)40.0008.00018.0008.0008.00082.000
22CUBACUB8.00064.00072.000
23CANADACAN8.00036.0008.0008.0008.00068.000
24NETHERLANDSNED18.00025.000(8.000)8.0008.0008.00067.000
25VENEZUELAVEN(8.000)32.0008.0008.0008.0008.00064.000
26SENEGALSEN52.00052.000
27CZECH REPUBLICCZE8.00020.0008.0008.0008.00052.000
28BRAZILBRA8.00028.0008.00044.000
29COLOMBIACOL8.00026.0008.00042.000
30KYRGYZSTANKGZ0.00025.0008.0008.00041.000
31UZBEKISTANUZB0.00032.0008.00040.000
32BELGIUMBEL8.0008.0008.0008.0008.00040.000
33CHILECHI8.00030.00038.000
34LIBYALBA30.0008.00038.000
35ALGERIAALG0.00036.00036.000
36SOUTH AFRICARSA28.0008.00036.000
37VIETNAMVIE8.00028.00036.000
38GREAT BRITAINGBR0.00018.0008.0008.00034.000
39TUNISIATUN32.00032.000
40PANAMAPAN24.0008.00032.000
41NEW ZEALANDNZL23.0008.00031.000
42INDIAIND20.0008.00028.000
43MALIMLI26.00026.000
44AUSTRALIAAUS26.00026.000
45THAILANDTHA0.00018.0008.00026.000
46MEXICOMEX25.00025.000
47GHANAGHA25.00025.000
48CHINESE TAIPEITPE0.00024.00024.000
49NIGERNIG24.00024.000
50SWEDENSWE8.0008.0000.0008.00024.000
51PERUPER23.00023.000
52KUWAITKUW22.00022.000
53COSTA RICACRC22.00022.000
54IRANIRI21.00021.000
55FINLANDFIN19.00019.000
56SINGAPORESGP19.00019.000
57TAJIKISTANTJK8.0008.00016.000
58AZERBAIJANAZE8.0008.00016.000
59PHILIPPINESPHI8.0008.000
60TURKMENISTANTKM8.0008.000
61SAUDI ARABIAKSA0.0008.0000.0008.000
62MONGOLIAMGL8.0008.000
63AUSTRIAAUT8.0008.000
64LUXEMBOURGLUX0.0000.000
65NORWAYNOR0.0000.000