Ranking: Official - 2020/2021

Event: S

Weapon: E

Gender: F

03.05.19 Cali (GP)17.05.19 Dubai (A)14.06.19 Tokyo (Chiba) (CHZ)19.06.19 Düsseldorf (CHZ)24.06.19 Bamako (CHZ)28.06.19 Toronto (CHZ)15.07.19 Budapest (CHM)01.09.19 Belgrade (SA)07.09.19 Tashkent (SA)15.09.19 Bratislava (SA)22.09.19 Stockholm (SA)28.09.19 Turku (SA)06.10.19 Oslo (SA)06.10.19 Genève (SA)12.10.19 Split (SA)19.10.19 San-Jose (SA)26.10.19 Maalot (SA)01.11.19 Tallin (A)10.01.20 La Havane (A)24.01.20 Doha (GP)07.02.20 Barcelone (A)06.03.20 Budapest (GP)20.03.21 Kazan (A)Total
1POPESCU Ana MariaROU30.00014.0006.00020.00032.00026.00048.000(4.000)(6.000)(2.000)176.000
2CHOI InjeongKOR(12.000)32.00030.00010.000(4.000)(2.000)21.00014.00021.00032.000160.000
3SUN YiwenCHN48.00014.00021.00020.00020.00014.000(12.000)(4.000)(6.000)14.000151.000
4MOELLHAUSEN NathalieBRA3.0004.00030.00080.000(2.000)(2.000)8.00012.0008.000145.000
5LIN ShengCHN12.000(1.000)39.00065.0008.0008.000(3.000)4.0003.000(2.000)139.000
6NAVARRIA MaraITA39.000(8.000)12.00010.000(2.000)(0.000)(2.000)8.00039.00014.00012.000(2.000)134.000
7KONG Man Wai VivianHKG21.00020.00012.00050.00014.000(2.000)3.00014.000134.000
8KANG Young MiKOR6.0008.00030.00035.0008.000(4.000)(3.000)20.000(3.000)20.000127.000
9VITALIS CoralineFRA6.000(2.000)48.00035.0008.0008.0003.000(2.000)3.000(2.000)111.000
10KRYVYTSKA OlenaUKR6.000(4.000)21.00050.000(4.000)8.00012.000(2.000)6.0008.000111.000
11BESBES SarraTUN21.000(1.000)48.00010.000(0.000)(2.000)8.0003.000(2.000)12.0002.000104.000
12LEHIS KatrinaEST30.0008.0003.00020.000(3.000)(0.000)(0.000)(2.000)(1.000)6.00032.000(3.000)4.000103.000
13KOLOBOVA ViolettaRUS20.00012.00020.000(2.000)26.000(2.000)3.0004.00012.00097.000
14ZHU MingyeCHN6.0004.00048.00010.00020.000(2.000)(3.000)4.0003.000(2.000)95.000
15LOUIS MARIE AlexandraFRA(1.500)(4.000)4.0008.0006.00026.00048.000(2.000)92.000
16HURLEY KelleyUSA6.000(2.000)48.00010.0004.00014.000(3.000)(2.000)6.0004.00092.000
17CANDASSAMY Marie-FlorenceFRA12.000(2.000)39.0005.000(4.000)20.0006.000(4.000)6.0004.00092.000
18SONG SeraKOR12.000(4.000)8.000(2.000)(6.000)8.00039.00014.00081.000
19JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JosephineFRA12.000(2.000)6.00010.00014.0008.0004.00021.000(1.000)75.000
20JUNG HyojungKOR(3.000)21.00020.0004.0004.00012.0008.0006.00075.000
21LEE HyeinKOR6.000(2.000)12.00035.000(2.000)4.0006.0002.0006.000(1.000)71.000
22HOLMES KatharineUSA(1.500)(2.000)21.00010.0002.000(1.000)21.0008.0003.0004.00069.000
23KIRPU ErikaEST(3.000)14.000(4.000)(4.000)(2.000)14.00030.000(2.000)6.0004.00068.000
24HURLEY CourtneyUSA6.00026.00012.00010.0004.0004.0006.000(2.000)(3.000)(2.000)68.000
25NDOLO AlexandraGER3.000(1.000)30.00020.000(2.000)4.0003.0004.0003.000(2.000)67.000
26MALLO AurianeFRA12.00014.0006.00010.000(0.500)2.00021.0001.000(0.375)66.000
27ANDRYUSHINA TatyanaRUS8.0006.00010.0002.000(1.000)30.0008.0001.50065.500
28SANTUCCIO AlbertaITA6.0004.00021.00020.000(0.250)(2.000)3.000(1.000)6.0004.00064.000
29JARECKA AleksandraPOL3.000(0.500)12.0005.000(0.000)(0.500)32.0003.0000.5008.00063.500
30TRZEBINSKA EwaPOL3.0002.00030.0005.0004.000(1.000)12.0004.00060.000
31EMBRICH IrinaEST(0.000)4.0006.00010.000(2.000)(0.000)(1.000)(2.000)3.0002.00030.0004.00059.000
32SHEMYAKINA YanaUKR12.000(1.000)21.0005.000(1.000)(0.000)8.000(0.500)6.0004.0002.00058.000
33RIZZI GiuliaITA21.000(2.000)(1.000)8.0006.000(2.000)21.0002.00058.000
34MACKINNON LeonoraCAN(0.750)8.00012.0005.000(1.000)(1.000)14.000(1.000)3.00014.000(0.750)1.00057.000
35ISOLA FedericaITA21.000(2.000)3.0002.500(0.250)(4.000)6.0004.00012.0008.00056.500
36BELJAJEVA JuliaEST6.000(2.000)6.0005.000(0.000)(3.000)(0.000)(2.000)4.00012.0008.000(0.750)14.00055.000
37KNAPIK-MIAZGA RenataPOL6.000(1.000)6.0005.0003.000(0.500)20.00012.000(1.000)(0.750)1.00053.000
38LUTY AliyaFRA12.0002.000(0.000)(0.250)6.0006.00026.00052.000
39GUDKOVA TatianaRUS(2.000)(0.000)4.0004.00012.00020.00012.000(0.500)52.000
40ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LisLUX1.5002.0003.00035.000(0.000)(0.250)(1.000)3.0002.0003.00049.500
41MARTINEZ MariaVEN1.500(0.500)39.0005.000(0.250)1.0000.750(0.500)0.7501.00049.000
42SATO NozomiJPN1.500(0.250)21.0005.000(0.250)4.0003.0004.0003.000(1.000)41.500
43PANTELYEYEVA KseniyaUKR(3.000)(0.250)6.00010.0004.0004.0006.0008.0003.000(0.500)41.000
44MULTERER RicardaGER3.000(0.250)3.0002.500(1.000)(0.000)8.000(1.000)1.5002.000(0.750)20.00040.000
45GABER ShirwitEGY0.00039.0000.0000.0000.5000.25039.750
46DOIG CALDERON Maria LuisaPER(0.000)30.0001.2501.0002.0000.5000.500(0.000)4.00039.250
47NGOM HeleneFRA3.0001.000(0.250)(0.500)3.000(0.500)30.0002.00039.000
48MOESCHLIN NoemiSUI3.0004.00012.0005.000(0.000)2.000(1.000)(0.750)(0.250)3.0008.00037.000
49YOSHIMURA MihoJPN3.000(0.500)21.0005.000(1.000)(0.000)1.000(0.250)(0.500)3.000(0.500)1.5002.00036.500
50KUUSK KristinaEST3.0008.0006.0005.000(0.000)(0.000)3.000(2.000)4.0006.000(1.000)(1.000)35.000
51NOUNOU SaraEGY0.50030.0002.5000.0000.5000.2500.50034.250
52MUHARI EszterHUN4.0003.00010.000(2.000)(2.000)(0.000)8.000(1.000)3.000(2.000)3.0002.00033.000
53LICHAGINA YuliaRUS0.50021.0002.0001.5008.00033.000
54DIONGUE Ndeye BintaSEN30.0001.2500.0000.2500.0001.00032.500
55DI TELLA IsabelARG3.0000.50021.0002.5000.750(0.250)0.3754.00032.125
56PIOVESAN SILVA PatriziaVEN3.000(0.250)21.0002.5002.000(0.000)0.2503.0000.25032.000
57TATARAN AmaliaROU(1.000)5.000(0.000)1.00014.0003.0008.000(0.750)1.00032.000
58BABA HarunaJPN1.5002.00012.0001.250(0.000)(1.000)(0.000)4.000(0.500)(0.000)(0.750)(0.500)6.0004.00030.750
59NIXON CatherineUSA6.0002.00012.0001.2502.0002.000(1.500)(1.000)(1.500)4.00029.250
60KUN AnnaHUN(1.000)3.0002.5004.000(0.000)(0.000)(1.000)(1.000)1.5001.0003.00014.00029.000
61EHAB NardinEGY3.000(0.000)21.0002.5001.0000.2500.5000.00028.250
62VIVEROS MontserratPAR0.75021.0002.5002.0001.0001.00028.250
63FIAMINGO RossellaITA3.0002.00012.0005.0002.0002.0001.500(1.000)27.500
64SAKOA Gbahi GwladysCIV21.0002.5000.2503.00026.750
65FOIETTA NicolITA3.000(1.000)14.0004.000(0.750)(2.000)3.0002.00026.000
66SWATOWSKA MartynaPOL1.000(0.000)1.0002.0000.750(0.250)21.000(0.500)25.750
67EHLER AlexandraGER6.0002.00012.0001.250(0.000)(0.500)(0.000)1.5002.000(0.375)1.00025.750
68UDREA MariaROU2.00021.0002.50025.500
69BRUNNER PaulineSUI3.000(0.500)6.0005.000(0.000)4.000(2.000)2.0003.0002.000(1.500)(0.500)25.000
70BOTVINNIK YanaISR1.5001.00012.0005.0002.000(0.500)(0.250)(0.500)3.0000.50025.000
71BEZHURA Dzhoan FeybiUKR3.000(2.000)3.0005.000(2.000)2.0006.0004.000(0.375)2.00025.000
72FACZANNE BUDAI DorinaHUN1.00012.0002.5001.0004.0000.0004.00024.500
73SICA Susan MariaGBR(0.500)3.00010.000(0.000)4.0000.5003.0000.5003.00024.000
74ASIS LizzieVEN6.00012.0005.0000.0000.0000.50023.500
75NAGY KingaHUN0.50020.000(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)1.0000.7500.2500.75023.250
76KHAKIMOVA MalikaUZB0.7501.00012.0005.0002.000(0.000)(0.250)(0.500)0.750(0.500)1.500(0.250)23.000
77VAN BRUMMEN AnnaUSA(1.500)4.0002.0002.00012.0002.000(1.500)(0.500)22.000
78XU AnqiCHN8.00010.0002.0002.00022.000
79BARRETT JulianaRSA21.0000.0000.3750.25021.625
80XU ChengziCHN3.0002.00012.000(1.000)(1.000)1.5002.0001.00021.500
81TUKU AphiweRSA21.00021.000
82HSIEH Kaylin Sin YanHKG0.7506.0001.2504.0001.0001.500(0.500)6.00020.500
83KHRAPINA ViolettaRUS(0.500)3.0005.000(1.000)2.0003.0004.0001.5002.00020.500
84RUTZ BarbaraPOL1.500(1.000)6.0005.000(0.000)(1.000)2.0003.0001.000(0.750)1.00019.500
85BOSCARELLI FrancescaITA3.0002.0004.0006.0004.000(1.000)19.000
86VERES GretaROU(0.500)3.000(0.000)1.0001.0001.00012.0000.50018.500
87MARZANI RobertaITA6.000(0.500)4.000(2.000)3.0002.0003.000(0.500)18.000
88SZE Ka YanCAN0.7501.00012.0000.6252.000(0.250)0.500(0.000)(0.250)(0.000)0.50017.375
89RAMIREZ JosefinaMEX12.0005.0000.25017.250
90LIN Yik Hei CocoHKG1.5000.50012.0002.5000.0000.2500.50017.250
91WASHINGTON IsisUSA3.000(0.250)2.000(1.000)1.5004.0006.000(0.250)16.500
92CHRISTMANN BeateGER3.0002.0003.0002.500(0.000)2.000(0.750)1.0003.000(0.500)16.500
93HOU GuangjuanCHN0.7500.5000.5002.00012.000(0.250)(0.375)(0.250)15.750
94TANNOUS DominiqueLBN0.00012.0002.5001.0000.0000.00015.500
95DIFFERT NelliEST(1.500)4.000(2.000)(1.000)4.0002.000(0.500)3.0002.000(0.375)15.000
96DEVI KabitaIND0.2506.0005.0003.0000.5000.25015.000
97BALAGANSKAYA UlyanaKAZ0.5006.0005.000(0.250)1.0000.750(0.250)0.7501.00015.000
98ALIBEKOVA AsselKAZ0.25012.0002.50014.750
99VERRET AlexanneCAN1.500(0.250)6.0001.2501.000(0.500)2.0001.500(0.000)1.00014.250
100BENEA BiancaROU(0.250)6.0002.500(0.000)(0.250)2.0000.7500.2500.7502.00014.250
101ROLDAN CynthiaPER0.00012.0001.2500.0000.75014.000
102MROSZCZAK AnnaPOL3.000(1.000)(0.000)(1.000)1.0006.0001.0003.000(0.000)14.000
103NABETH CamilleFRA3.0004.0002.0002.0003.000(0.250)(0.750)(1.000)14.000
104HOPPE MONTANARO MalinkaCAN0.7500.5006.0005.000(0.250)(0.000)(0.000)0.2500.3751.00013.875
105PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL MagdalenaPOL(1.500)(0.250)(0.000)(0.000)2.0001.5002.0006.0002.00013.500
106NETTO SIMEAO AmandaBRA(0.000)1.0006.0002.5000.500(0.250)0.2503.0000.25013.500
107EL KORD CamiliaMAR0.00012.0000.6250.2500.0000.0000.37513.250
108FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SaraESP0.750(0.250)6.0005.0000.2500.2500.3750.50013.125
109GUZZI VINCENTI MargheritaUSA(0.500)1.000(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)1.000(0.500)(0.750)1.0006.0004.00013.000
110SHUTOVA LyubovRUS2.0003.0002.500(0.000)1.0000.5003.0001.00013.000
111TAHE OceaneFRA2.0003.0008.00013.000
112RODRIGUEZ QUESADA YamilkaCUB0.00010.0002.0001.00013.000
113SCHMIDL PaulaAUT0.5003.0002.500(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)3.0000.250(0.000)2.0001.500(0.000)12.750
114BROVKO InnaUKR0.750(0.250)(0.500)4.0003.0004.000(0.000)1.00012.750
115GABER SalwaEGY12.0000.0000.2500.00012.250
116GHRIB NesrineTUN12.00012.000
117DE JAGER MoneRSA12.00012.000
118ZEBOUDJ YousraALG12.0000.00012.000
119SABALY AminataSEN12.00012.000
120SABALY Salimata DSEN12.00012.000
121SIMIC IvanaRSA12.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00012.000
122MENDEZ BELLO Josefina MariaARG12.0000.00012.000
123REMBI LaurenFRA6.0002.0001.0001.5001.50012.000
124PECHOVOVA MichalaCZE6.0005.000(0.000)0.2500.0000.0000.3750.25011.875
125TEJEDA Sheila LilianaMEX0.7506.0001.2503.0000.2500.50011.750
126POCHKALOVA AnfisaUKR1.5004.0002.0004.0000.00011.500
127MARTYNYUK DariaRUS1.000(0.000)(0.000)2.0001.5001.0006.00011.500
128YASINSKAYA KristinaRUS4.000(0.000)(0.250)0.5006.000(0.250)0.7500.25011.500
129SMITH TAYLOR KatrinaGBR0.7500.2506.0002.500(0.000)0.500(0.000)0.5000.75011.250
130ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa LaraARG3.0000.5006.0001.2500.0000.2500.25011.250
131LUGO ElianaVEN0.0006.0005.0000.0000.00011.000
132OISHI KannaJPN1.500(0.250)6.0000.500(0.000)1.5000.2500.375(0.000)10.125
133STAHLBERG NadineGER(0.250)(0.000)0.5004.0003.0001.0001.50010.000
134LUKIANOVA OlgaRUS1.5000.5000.0008.00010.000
135CANDREVA GretaUSA6.0002.0001.5009.500
136KISKAPUSI DoraESP1.5000.2503.0002.500(0.000)1.5000.2500.3759.375
137DYNER KarinaCRC1.5000.2506.0001.2509.000
138BOONE KellyNED0.7501.0006.0001.2509.000
139CHU Ka MongHKG(0.000)0.0006.0001.2500.2500.5000.2500.7509.000
140CLERICI AliceITA1.5004.000(0.250)(0.500)(0.750)1.0001.5001.0009.000
141OKHOTNIKOVA IrinaRUS(0.250)(0.000)(0.500)2.0000.7500.5001.5004.0008.750
142CHOI HyojooKOR1.5004.0002.000(0.000)0.5000.7508.750
143GRIJAK JanaSRB3.0005.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.3758.625
144KHARKOVA VladaUKR(0.500)3.0001.0001.5002.000(0.375)1.0008.500
145HECHT DarISR3.0000.2503.0001.0000.2501.0008.500
146ABELLA HannielPHI6.0002.5008.500
147LAI JianglingCHN1.5001.0002.0003.0001.0008.500
148ZUIKOVA VeronikaEST3.0000.500(0.000)1.500(0.250)1.5002.0008.500
149GUCHMAZOVA MaiaGEO1.2504.000(0.000)1.0000.7501.0000.3758.375
150SIMMS-LYMN TiaJAM0.5006.0000.6250.0000.2500.7500.2508.375
151TEJEDA FraniaMEX6.0001.2501.0008.250
152DUTTA JyotikaIND0.0006.0001.2500.0001.0000.0008.250
153SHIN A LamKOR8.0000.2508.250
154EPEE LaurenceFRA3.0002.000(0.250)(0.500)0.7502.000(0.375)0.5008.250
155STAEHLI LauraSUI1.500(0.250)0.0000.625(0.000)(0.250)1.000(0.750)1.0003.0001.0008.125
156SHIN HyunaKOR8.0008.000
157SPAS AnastasiiaUKR3.000(0.500)(0.000)2.0000.5001.5001.0008.000
158RAMIREZ PEGUERO VioletaDOM0.0006.0000.6250.7500.2500.0007.625
159PYTKA KamilaPOL(0.750)2.0002.0001.0001.000(0.750)(0.500)1.5007.500
160GORAM MelissaFRA1.500(0.500)(0.250)1.0003.000(0.500)1.5000.5007.500
161FAVRE AngelineSUI1.250(0.000)1.0000.5000.0000.5004.0007.250
162THANEE KorawanTHA6.0001.2500.0000.0007.250
163SALMINEN AnnaFIN3.0002.500(0.000)0.0000.0000.5000.5000.7507.250
164AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra ValeriPAN0.0006.0001.2500.0000.0007.250
165CISNEROS SofiaESP1.0003.0000.6250.2502.0000.3750.0007.250
166ANDERSEN MadeleineAUS6.0000.6250.5000.0007.125
167SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-KaterinaGRE3.0002.5000.2500.7500.2500.3757.125
168DE MARCHI EleonoraITA0.750(0.250)2.000(0.000)1.000(0.000)1.500(0.500)1.5006.750
169SVYSTIL YuliyaUKR1.000(0.000)4.0000.5000.7500.500(0.375)6.750
170EMMENEGGER ManonSUI(0.000)0.5003.0000.0000.0000.2503.0006.750
171FEYGIN NicoleISR4.0000.2500.2502.0006.500
172SOLDATOVA AnastasiaRUS2.0002.0002.0000.5006.500
173RIEDMUELLER VanessaGER1.0001.0000.5001.0003.0006.500
174GAVRIELKO NikolISR3.0002.5001.0000.0006.500
175VIZEU VictoriaBRA0.2506.0000.0000.0000.2506.500
176SILVA MarcelaBRA6.0000.5000.0000.0006.500
177SALIGEROVA KaterinaCZE0.0005.0000.0001.0000.2500.0000.2506.500
178CAGNIN BeatriceITA1.0002.000(0.000)0.7502.0000.750(0.250)6.500
179KOMATA ShioriJPN(0.000)0.500(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)1.0000.7502.000(0.375)2.0006.250
180ONG Rebecca Jia MinSGP0.2506.0000.0006.250
181CISNEROS AlejandraESP1.5000.5000.0002.500(0.000)(0.250)0.750(0.000)0.7500.2506.250
182DOUBOVA DominikaCZE3.0002.5000.0000.0000.0000.2500.3756.125
183NIKOLAICHUK SofiyaKAZ1.0003.0001.0000.0001.0006.000
184BASTOS SaadiaMAR6.0006.000
185ELYS LaycyFIE6.0006.000
186THERA MariamMLI6.0006.000
187HSU Jo-TingTPE6.0006.000
188VU Thi HongVIE6.0006.000
189CHWOJNIK TamaraARG6.0000.0000.0006.000
190FORNARIS SusanaISV6.0000.0000.0006.000
191MEDINA ElizabethMEX6.0000.0006.000
192POURRAHMATI MahsaossadatIRI6.0000.0006.000
193DEVEREAUX AnneAUS6.0000.0006.000
194NGUYEN Thi Nhu HoaVIE0.0006.0006.000
195DHALIWAL AnoushkaIND6.0006.000
196ZAGALA JagodaPOL2.000(0.000)1.0001.000(0.500)(0.000)(0.250)0.7501.0005.750
197MAVRIKIOU IrinaCYP0.0003.0001.2500.0000.2500.7500.5005.750
198SERAPINAITE EmilijaLTU3.0002.5000.0000.0000.0000.2500.0005.750
199MO VictoriaUSA0.7500.2500.5004.0000.250(0.000)5.750
200AZUKAITE VikteLTU3.0000.000(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.3752.0005.625
201TAL NickolISR1.5000.2502.5000.0001.0000.2505.500
202SUZUKI HonamiJPN(0.000)(0.250)(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.2501.5000.2501.5002.0005.500
203PATTEN EmilyAUS0.2503.0001.250(0.000)0.2500.0000.7500.0005.500
204DAVIDZON EkaterinaISR3.0002.5000.0000.0005.500
205YU SihanCHN1.0000.5001.5002.0000.5005.500
206VOLLRATH ShirinGER2.000(0.000)(0.000)0.5001.5001.0000.3755.375
207ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria TikanahSGP0.0003.0000.6250.0000.0001.5000.2505.375
208KRIEGER AngelaSUI0.7501.0001.000(0.500)1.0001.500(0.000)(0.000)(0.500)5.250
209BUKI LiliHUN0.0000.2501.0003.0001.0005.250
210VERMEULE EmilyUSA1.5002.0001.0000.7505.250
211SOZANSKA MonikaGER0.0001.0000.5001.5002.0005.000
212SHI YuexinCHN4.0000.0000.0001.0005.000
213GONZALEZ SANDOVAL DiamelysCUB5.0000.0005.000
214MEECHAI KanyapatTHA0.0005.0000.0005.000
215OBRAZTSOVA MariaRUS2.000(0.000)0.2502.000(0.000)0.250(0.000)0.5005.000
216SZASZ-KOVACS EmeseHUN3.0002.0005.000
217LEE SinheeKOR1.5001.0001.5001.0005.000
218LINDE AsaSWE(0.250)1.0002.000(0.000)1.0000.5000.3754.875
219KIM ChearinKOR2.000(0.250)0.5001.5000.5000.3754.875
220BOZZA AlessandraITA1.500(0.250)0.5001.5001.0000.375(0.000)4.875
221KESAEVA MarinaRUS3.0001.0000.500(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.2504.750
222VANRYSSEL EloiseFRA0.2501.5001.0002.0004.750
223MUMM EmelieSWE(0.000)0.0000.0001.0000.2500.2503.0004.500
224LIM CherylSGP0.2503.0001.2500.0000.0004.500
225MESIC AnaCRO3.0001.2500.0000.2500.0000.0000.0004.500
226LEONARD ArianeCAN0.5001.0001.000(0.000)(0.250)1.5000.5004.500
227MARTENSSON ElviraSWE(0.000)(0.000)2.0001.0000.2500.7500.2504.250
228ZHARKOVA EvgeniyaRUS0.2504.0004.250
229TRAN Thi Thuy TrinhVIE3.0001.2504.250
230TAKHAMWONG WijittaTHA3.0001.2500.0004.250
231KIM Hyang EunKOR0.2500.5000.0002.0001.5004.250
232VON DADELSZEN EmmaCAN(0.000)0.5001.000(0.250)0.2500.250(0.000)2.0004.000
233LIM Joo MiKOR3.0001.0004.000
234VIE NatalieUSA1.5000.2500.5001.0000.7504.000
235SYVALA IlonaFIN0.625(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.2503.0003.875
236HILLE-DAHL ThaleNOR3.000(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.2500.3753.875
237VASANASOMSITHI PacharapornTHA3.0000.6250.0003.625
238FEKETE LauraHUN2.0000.0000.0001.5003.500
239WILASZEK PaulinaPOL1.0000.0001.0001.5003.500
240SZABO RekaHUN0.5003.0000.0000.0003.500
241BUECH Kim JasminSUI3.0000.250(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.2500.0003.500
242TRADITI GaiaITA3.0000.5003.500
243DEPANIAN FannyFRA1.0001.5001.0003.500
244DE WIJN DayNED3.0000.0000.0000.0000.3753.375
245GUO Zi ShanCAN0.0000.5001.0000.2501.5003.250
246TERAYAMA TamakiJPN0.0000.0000.6252.0000.3750.2503.250
247WANG XiaoxueCHN0.2503.0000.0003.250
248YAMADA AyumiJPN2.000(0.000)(0.000)0.250(0.000)0.2500.3750.2503.125
249DE PESTEL AmberBEL0.2500.0002.5000.0000.0000.0000.3753.125
250VARNAI VivienHUN3.0000.0003.000
251DIB VanessaCAN1.0002.0003.000
252BORSODY EmmaHUN0.0000.0001.0000.5001.5003.000
253SINGH Jas Seerat SinghIND0.0003.0000.0000.0000.0003.000
254BUSTOS Mickyle ReinPHI3.0003.000
255TSENG Hsiu-HuiTPE3.0003.000
256NOURI SakinehIRI3.0000.0003.000
257GU DiannaAUS0.0003.0000.0000.0000.0003.000
258MURTAZAEVA AizanatRUS1.0002.0003.000
259GOH Bee HooiMAS0.0003.0000.0000.0000.0000.0003.000
260VANDINGENEN AubeBEL(0.000)0.2500.0002.500(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.2500.0000.0003.000
261BATSAIKHAN AmarzayaMGL3.0003.000
262DENINSKA VentsislavaBUL3.0000.0000.0003.000
263KOCK MichaelaFIN3.0003.000
264FAVRE AuroreSUI0.2500.0001.0001.5002.750
265BIELESZOVA VeronikaCZE0.0000.0000.0000.7502.0002.750
266FERRARI MartaITA0.7502.0002.750
267BASSA FrancescaUSA0.750(0.000)0.2501.5000.2500.0002.750
268VON KERSSENBROCK DianeFRA0.7501.0000.5000.5002.750
269MIHALY KataHUN0.7501.000(0.000)(0.000)0.5000.0000.3752.625
270VARFOLOMYEYEVA DarjaUKR1.0001.0000.5002.500
271KUROKI YumeJPN0.7500.2500.2501.000(0.000)0.250(0.000)(0.000)2.500
272BOS ValentinaSUI0.750(0.000)0.2500.5000.3750.5002.375
273GARCIA RODRIGUEZ InesESP(0.000)(0.000)0.5000.7500.2500.3750.5002.375
274KANEVSKI Vera Maia DeviISR2.0000.0000.2502.250
275ROJKOVA VeronikaUZB2.0000.2502.250
276BRYCH BarbaraPOL0.2502.0000.0002.250
277WEITBRECHT SophiaGER(0.000)(0.000)0.2500.5000.7500.2500.3752.125
278ALDANA NaiaraESP0.0000.2500.5000.3751.0002.125
279STEPANYAN NataliyaUKR1.0000.2500.7502.000
280MIZERA OlgaPOL1.000(0.000)0.2500.0000.0000.7502.000
281CAMPOS ESQUIVEL AndreaCRC0.7500.0001.2500.0002.000
282BRIASCO BrendaITA0.0002.0002.000
283WETZKER Laura KatalinGER0.0000.2500.2501.5002.000
284CEBULA AnneUSA2.0002.000
285KHAERTDINOVA PolinaRUS2.0002.000
286BEKMURZOVA IanaRUS2.0002.000
287GAVILAN SANCHEZ YaniaCUB2.0002.000
288WANG YapingCHN2.0002.000
289JANELLI ZofiaPOL1.0001.0002.000
290MENDOZA VENZANT CeilyCUB1.5000.0000.5002.000
291KARDOS EdinaHUN0.0001.0000.3750.5001.875
292ANDREYEVA VladislavaKAZ0.2500.0000.0001.0000.0000.5001.750
293HESS SANCHO GalaGER0.250(0.000)0.0000.0001.5000.0001.750
294GNAM TamaraHUN0.0000.2500.2500.5000.7501.750
295FERNANDEZ AnaliaCHI0.0000.2501.5001.750
296SLIUSAREVA SofiiaUKR0.0000.2501.5001.750
297ENGEL ChristianaAUT1.0000.0000.2500.0000.3751.625
298PREDESCU AlexandraROU0.250(0.000)0.0001.0000.3750.0001.625
299BONITO FabianaPOR0.0000.6250.0000.7500.2500.0001.625
300ZHANSUGUROVA ShantalKAZ0.2501.2500.0000.0001.500
301VARVERI FaniGRE0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0001.500
302JUKIC PaulaCRO0.0001.250(0.000)0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0001.500
303LEHTONEN SuviFIN0.0001.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.2501.500
304JONAS AnnaGER(0.000)0.0000.0000.0001.5000.0001.500
305GRIJAK MartaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5001.500
306MASALO OlivijaLTU0.0000.625(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.2500.3751.500
307HORNISCHER AnnaGER0.0000.0000.5000.2500.7501.500
308MILICIC AndjelaSRB0.2500.0000.625(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.3751.500
309CRUZ JocelynMEX1.5001.500
310PEREIRA InesPOR0.2500.0001.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.500
311KOMABA MinamiJPN1.5001.500
312BEDDINGFIELD ClaireUSA1.5001.500
313SAMKO AnastasiiaUKR1.0000.0000.3751.375
314BAJORUNAITE PaulinaLTU0.0000.6250.0000.2500.5001.375
315LOFGREN SonjaSWE(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.2500.2500.7500.0001.250
316JAKUBOWICZ AnnaPOL0.0000.0000.5000.7501.250
317LAWSON DanielleGBR0.000(0.000)0.0000.2500.0000.2500.7501.250
318MAHROKH PariaIRI0.0001.2500.0001.250
319LIM Victoria Ann Xiu YanSGP(0.000)0.0001.250(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001.250
320CHAN Wai LingHKG0.0000.2500.0001.0001.250
321SAITO AyumuJPN0.7500.2500.2500.0001.250
322DERKACH AnnaUKR0.2500.0000.0000.5000.3751.125
323HARADA SakiJPN0.5000.3750.2501.125
324PETRI RenataHUN0.0001.0001.000
325ABDYL-KHAMITOVA KamiliaKGZ1.0000.0001.000
326KASIMOVA RadaUZB1.0001.000
327LIN JessicaUSA1.0001.000
328HERMAY CamilleFRA1.0000.0001.000
329KECMAN MilicaSRB1.0000.0000.0001.000
330SEMIANNIKOV EliannaISR1.0001.000
331ROSTKOWSKA AnnaPOL1.0001.000
332COHEN MaryGBR(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.7500.2500.0001.000
333YU JinsilKOR1.0001.000
334KOLBENEVA EkaterinaRUS1.0001.000
335TARGAMAA Carmen-LiiEST1.0001.000
336JEONG EunyoungKOR1.0001.000
337PIRKOWSKI AmandaUSA0.0001.0001.000
338GZYUNOVA AnnaRUS1.0001.000
339BATES CassandraUSA0.2500.7500.0001.000
340YAMADA RieJPN0.7500.2501.000
341CENTENERA MacarenaESP0.7500.2501.000
342LEHRMAN CeciliaSWE0.250(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.2500.3750.0000.875
343HATZ FionaSUI0.2500.0000.2500.3750.875
344LABRO EmmaBEL0.2500.2500.3750.875
345ASCHEHOUG IrinaNOR0.5000.000(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.2500.750
346PARK JinjooKOR0.7500.750
347KALMAN GyongyverHUN0.7500.750
348SIRICO AmandaUSA0.7500.750
349NUSA VASQUEZ Maria Del MarCOL0.7500.750
350BLACH BlankaPOL0.5000.2500.0000.750
351BEKEN SolaneBEL0.0000.7500.750
352SASVARIOVA LauraSVK(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.0000.3750.625
353TOVAR KARAINDROS OrianaCOL0.0000.0000.6250.0000.0000.625
354PETKOVIC LaraCRO0.6250.0000.0000.0000.0000.625
355HERMINIO InesPOR0.0000.6250.625
356LORENZ ThereseAUT(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.2500.3750.625
357PANUSCHKA ClaudiaAUT0.2500.3750.625
358TAMBOVTSEVA AlexandraKAZ0.0000.0000.5000.500
359ZIVANOVIC JovanaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.500
360MESZAROS NoemiGER0.2500.0000.0000.2500.0000.500
361FRANSSON EmmaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.500
362TALEN AndraEST0.0000.0000.5000.500
363NESBITT HannahGBR0.0000.0000.0000.5000.0000.500
364ENGDAHL SophieSWE0.0000.0000.0000.5000.500
365DIAZ DEL RIO RosarioCHI0.0000.2500.2500.500
366CHORNIY KaterynaUKR0.5000.0000.500
367JOYCE MichaelaUSA0.5000.500
368PASHARNEVA KatsiarynaBLR0.5000.500
369BALYAGINA AnastasiaRUS0.5000.500
370ADEL MORSY HaydyEGY0.5000.0000.500
371LIAKHOVA AnnaRUS0.5000.500
372POSADA BetyumilVEN0.0000.5000.0000.500
373BAROSAN DenisaROU0.0000.5000.500
374NIXON CarolineUSA0.5000.500
375DVININA ValeriiaGEO0.0000.0000.2500.0000.2500.500
376RAUSCH ArianaUSA0.2500.2500.500
377MAHDY AyahEGY0.2500.2500.0000.500
378NABOIU ClaudiaROU0.0000.0000.3750.375
379SZOMBATH BarbaraHUN0.0000.0000.0000.3750.375
380DANCIU AdelaROU0.0000.0000.3750.375
381HRISTOVA SilvenaBUL0.0000.0000.3750.375
382CSOMOS FloraHUN0.0000.3750.375
383KOLCZONAY JuliaHUN0.0000.0000.3750.375
384LAMBERT ReginaHUN0.0000.3750.375
385TOTH JazminHUN0.0000.3750.375
386VUKOJEVIC AndreaCRO0.0000.0000.3750.375
387CSONKA ValeriaHUN0.3750.375
388SPATENKOVA AnnaCZE0.3750.375
389MATEOS MariaESP0.0000.0000.3750.375
390KNEZEVIC KatarinaSRB0.3750.375
391ZUBAYDULLOEVA MarjonaUZB0.0000.2500.250
392MALVIK KatherinaNOR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.0000.250
393BOGDANOV AdeleISR0.0000.2500.250
394JANKOVA KarolinaCZE0.0000.0000.2500.250
395DYERKTOR KamilaISR0.0000.2500.250
396VUORINEN AnnaFIN0.2500.0000.000(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
397ARORA EnaIND0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
398LOIT KaroliineEST0.0000.0000.2500.250
399GALPER EvaISR0.0000.0000.2500.0000.250
400VILLACELLINO Aurora YingchunSGP(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
401CIFUENTES IgnaciaCHI0.0000.2500.0000.250
402SOUTHERN EmilyGBR0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0000.250
403PLANT BethanGBR0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0000.250
404GRANT FionaGBR0.250(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
405TAURIAINEN SofiaFIN0.2500.0000.0000.0000.250
406TREUDT-GOESSER KimGER0.2500.0000.0000.250
407ALBERTSON PiaSWE0.0000.2500.250
408MURIDOVA TamilaKAZ0.2500.0000.250
409DE JONG CherylNED0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
410WRAMNER NatalieSWE0.2500.0000.250
411KORNEEVA AnastasiaRUS0.0000.0000.2500.250
412CHATZISARANTOU NikolettaGRE0.0000.2500.250
413ZAKHARENKO AntoninaRUS0.0000.0000.2500.250
414MAYA DanierysVEN0.0000.2500.0000.0000.250
415BULTYNCK AnneBEL0.2500.0000.250
416RUSTAMOVA AnastasiiaRUS0.2500.250
417MILLER KatherineBRA0.2500.0000.250
418PARK FaithUSA0.2500.250
419FARIAS ClarismarVEN0.0000.2500.250
420FRANCO RAMIREZ JiselleCUB0.2500.250
421KADYROVA IuliaRUS0.2500.250
422REVESZ JuliannaHUN0.2500.250
423FEHRER StefanieAUT0.2500.250
424FOFANOVA MariiaRUS0.2500.250
425DERR PatriciaGER0.2500.250
426TAKAHASHI ErikaJPN0.2500.250
427HALLS EvelynAUS0.2500.250
428LEE Bernardette Jing FeiSGP0.2500.250
429ZUGASTI PaulaESP0.2500.250
430JELINEVITS AnastassiaEST0.2500.250
431SIVA KUMAR Thhivya AshtiSGP0.0000.0000.2500.250
432LEE JiyoungKOR0.2500.250
433REUMUELLER MartinaAUT0.2500.0000.250
434CAMPBELL TamsynNZL0.2500.250
435DING DongCHN0.2500.250
436KIM SubeenKOR0.2500.250
437SPICE SarahNZL0.2500.250
438KUTT LauraEST0.0000.2500.0000.250
439RAPOSO DanaESP0.2500.250
440LOPEZ DE LA PENA PaulaESP0.2500.250
441AZNAR LauraESP0.2500.250
442TORRENTE LuciaESP0.2500.250
443LUQUE AnaESP0.2500.250
444ISIDRO AlbaESP0.2500.250
445HAIDAI LyudmilaUKR0.0000.000
446BURSOVA ReginaSVK0.0000.0000.000
447CHALON EstelleSUI0.0000.000
448BOUILLANT AudreySUI0.0000.000
449THOMA MiriamGER0.0000.000
450WIKSTROM ElinSWE0.0000.000
451SAPIN-DORNACHER MariaSUI0.0000.000
452JARUSEVICIUTE EmaLTU0.0000.000
453KIS AgnesHUN0.0000.000
454KOHEGYI AnniHUN0.0000.000
455JASNA AdelaCZE0.0000.000
456DEBRECZENI NoemiHUN0.0000.000
457CHERNYSHOVA AnnaUKR0.0000.000
458AGATH ThordisAUT0.0000.000
459VINCENCOVA EsterCZE0.0000.000
460SEDIVA MichaelaCZE0.0000.000
461LATINYTE RutaLTU0.0000.000
462KORINKOVA MagdalenaCZE0.0000.000
463JASNA TerezaCZE0.0000.000
464PLANTE MarilyneCAN0.0000.000
465CERVENKOVA KaterinaCZE0.0000.000
466ROMEO VirginaSUI0.0000.000
467MAYR FranziskaGER0.0000.000
468SZARVAS RitaHUN0.0000.000
469ALIEVA KatjaDEN0.0000.000
470SERSOT JadeFRA0.0000.000
471PROKSIKOVA PatricieCZE0.0000.000
472PINGGERA ElisabethAUT0.0000.000
473KIRCHNER EmmaSVK0.0000.000
474JORGENSEN LaeticiaDEN0.0000.000
475STENBERG MARQVARDSEN MetteSWE0.0000.000
476EKMAN AliceSWE0.0000.000
477THIM LovisaSWE0.0000.000
478PITKANEN RiinaFIN0.0000.000
479EIRITZ IngridSWE0.0000.000
480MION AnnaliseIRL0.0000.000
481RITAKALLIO RillaFIN0.0000.0000.000
482SOHLBERG OonaFIN0.0000.000
483TUOMINEN MaijaFIN0.0000.000
484WARVSTEN KerstinSWE0.0000.000
485CANO DIOSA Rosa MariaESP0.0000.000
486CHUNG LinTPE0.0000.000
487GENTILE FrancescaITA0.0000.000
488TERHO MaijaFIN0.0000.0000.000
489TERHO LiisaFIN0.0000.0000.000
490SAMALOVA AnnaCZE0.0000.0000.0000.000
491ROSKOVA SonjaSVK0.0000.0000.000
492VEHVILAINEN VilmaFIN0.0000.000
493RIIS-OLSEN ElvyraDEN0.0000.000
494ISTREFI TitaFIN0.0000.000
495ZANDER CelinaSWE0.0000.000
496FLEDELIUS Kamma RamsingDEN0.0000.000
497LEHTONEN Ritva-LeenaFIN0.0000.000
498ORTEGA GabriellaGBR0.0000.000
499SAUDO SophieFRA0.0000.0000.000
500FANTINI FrancescaITA0.0000.000
501LEGROS FloraFRA0.0000.0000.000
502LUCANI LolaFRA0.0000.000
503MASSEREY SoleneSUI0.0000.000
504HEDBERG OliviaSWE0.0000.000
505ULLTJARN LouiseSWE0.0000.000
506PASCHE AlyssaSUI0.0000.000
507DE GROOTE AnnicaSWE0.0000.0000.000
508MARTENSSON JennySWE0.0000.000
509MIKKILA InkaFIN0.0000.000
510FOONG Anthea Zi NingSGP0.0000.000
511HESKETT IngridGBR0.0000.000
512DABROWSKA-MANDRELA DianaPOL0.0000.000
513JAAKKOLA OutiFIN0.0000.000
514LASCHETTI LoretteIRL0.0000.000
515ABU EID TJULIN SelmaSWE0.0000.000
516RUNOLD VendelaSWE0.0000.000
517KOVACS VivienHUN0.0000.000
518LIN Hui MinTPE0.0000.000
519SANTI EleonoraITA0.0000.000
520COOPER ClaireNZL0.0000.000
521AL ALI AsmaUAE0.0000.000
522LOMBARDI MartaITA0.0000.000
523ZHENG YuanyuanCHN0.0000.000
524BILAL ShouqUAE0.0000.000
525ALKAABI ModeyUAE0.0000.000
526ALEBRI ShammaUAE0.0000.000
527OBAID AyeshaUAE0.0000.000
528ALZAABI ShaikhaUAE0.0000.000
529MALAK NourNZL0.0000.000
530ALMARZOOQI FajarUAE0.0000.000
531OTGONBAYAR DoljansurenMGL0.0000.000
532GANBOLD KhaliunaaMGL0.0000.000
533HO Thi HaiVIE0.0000.000
534CHANG ChialingTPE0.0000.000
535THEODOROPOULOU AndrianaGRE0.0000.000
536COULIBALY DiakassaMLI0.0000.000
537DOUMBIA MinataMLI0.0000.000
538COLY FatouSEN0.0000.000
539ALHOSANI AlanoodUAE0.0000.000
540AL SAADI AlanoudUAE0.0000.000
541LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi NataliaCOL0.0000.0000.000
542ZHENG EvelynCAN0.0000.000
543VALBUENA BEDOYA BraianaCOL0.0000.000
544SALAZAR ALDANA SusanaCOL0.0000.000
545CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura MarielaCOL0.0000.000
546RODRIGUEZ ValentinaCOL0.0000.000
547MINA LOZAN Claudia PatriciaCOL0.0000.000
548MORENO RIVERA AlejandraCOL0.0000.000
549GUANIPA LUCENA Dianay CarolinaVEN0.0000.000
550CHIQUET LilESP0.0000.000
551ROJAS LOPEZ Sophia AlejandraCOL0.0000.000
552ALHOSANI ZainabUAE0.0000.000
553JIMENEZ VASQUEZ SaraCOL0.0000.000
554PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ AlejandraCOL0.0000.000
555RAMOS Maria VictoriaCOL0.0000.000
556CORREA SANTA Carmen AndreaCOL0.0000.000
557STUREN TetianaUKR0.0000.000
558SHATTAF DanaUAE0.0000.000
559GONZALEZ GIRALDO NatalyCOL0.0000.000
560ALSHAMMA ReemUAE0.0000.000
561MABROUKI BoucheraMAR0.0000.000
562LOPEZ SOTO SabrinaPUR0.0000.000
563SENIUTAITE AisteLTU0.0000.000
564SUVONOVA JasminaUZB0.0000.000
565PAVLOVIC AleksandraSRB0.0000.000
566LEONTE MihaelaROU0.0000.000
567ARANDJELOVIC MilicaSRB0.0000.000
568MATACHE CristinaROU0.0000.000
569ERSOY MerveTUR0.0000.000
570BUDAI MariannaHUN0.0000.000
571AKSIN IpekTUR0.0000.000
572ZIYAEVA GulymiraUZB0.0000.000
573PANASSYUK AlinaKAZ0.0000.000
574DRAGHICI IoanaROU0.0000.000
575USMONOVA YulduzUZB0.0000.000
576RAKHIMMIRZAEVA AsalUZB0.0000.000
577DAVILBEKOVA DariyaKAZ0.0000.000
578STAVICKAJA IvonaLTU0.0000.000
579POTOCKOVA KaterinaCZE0.0000.000
580ENRIGHT IreneFIN0.0000.000
581AIGERMANOVA GabrielaCZE0.0000.000
582VOLAKOVA HanaCZE0.0000.000
583BOSANAC MiaSRB0.0000.000
584GHICA AndradaROU0.0000.000
585DIAZ RIVERA ElinettePUR0.0000.000
586BRUNO AndreaDMA0.0000.000
587LAY RIVERA Xiany XiuPUR0.0000.000
588ASSAF PetraJOR0.0000.000
589ALQUDAH BalqisJOR0.0000.000
590DOSKOVA KaterinaCZE0.0000.000
591CHALTON AnnaNZL0.0000.0000.000
592ALKLOUB LinJOR0.0000.000
593SEL AnaSRB0.0000.000
594MODISE AobakweBOT0.0000.000
595AMOUGOU MarcelleCMR0.0000.000
596MIMIGIANNI EleftheriaGRE0.0000.000
597RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ValeriaCOL0.0000.000
598NGUYEN Thi TrangVIE0.0000.000
599JEZA EvaSLO0.0000.000
600NGUYEN Phuong KimVIE0.0000.000
601ESTIMADA Anna GabriellaPHI0.0000.0000.000
602CACACE AnahiPAR0.0000.000
603BILENKO AngelinaTKM0.0000.0000.000
604VARGA DoraHUN0.0000.000
605MARTINI MargheritaITA0.0000.0000.000
606AL SHARKI NajlaaSYR0.0000.000
607KHATRI TanikshaIND0.0000.000
608OZYUKSEL IlkeTUR0.0000.000
609POYSTI LauraFIN0.0000.0000.000
610ORTEGA PatriciaMEX0.0000.000
611MATSKEVITS Iris MariaEST0.0000.000
612CONRAD AnastasiaSUI0.0000.0000.000
613DIAZ NiviaPAN0.0000.000
614BENEDITO Maria AiledPAN0.0000.0000.0000.000
615RODRIGUEZ CORDERO Rachel CarmenCUB0.0000.000
616MARTINEZ PENTON Thaila NoemiCUB0.0000.000
617BRILLA ARAYA AnghellaCRC0.0000.0000.0000.000
618HO Tik Lam DebbieHKG0.0000.0000.0000.000
619EL BTADDINI YaraQAT0.0000.000
620ASP JuliaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
621DIAB SaraQAT0.0000.000
622ALSHATTI ReemKUW0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
623SEOK TaeyoungKOR0.0000.000
624DIAB HayaQAT0.0000.000
625CRUZ Myra CarmelitaPHI0.0000.000
626AL-BDULLA WadhaQAT0.0000.000
627NAGAI AnnaJPN0.0000.000
628AL-ABDULLA ThkrayatQAT0.0000.000
629ERIKSSON CarolineSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
630PUJOL AnaisESP0.0000.000
631PEREZ SIMBOR SofiaESP0.0000.000
632SVELNIENE AgneLTU0.0000.0000.0000.000
633HYVONEN NinaFIN0.0000.0000.000
634KROESE RoosNED0.0000.0000.000
635BOYKO MariaISR0.0000.000
636MALINOVSKY MiritISR0.0000.000
637KNIAZHYTSKA AnnaISR0.0000.000
638DADOSH KerenISR0.0000.000
639YAKOBSON MichelleISR0.0000.000
640TAL RoniISR0.0000.000
641SHALIT AyeletISR0.0000.000
642PATRIK NikolISR0.0000.000
643LANDO TamaraUKR0.0000.000
644KIRSCHNER ZivISR0.0000.000
645FREIREICH MayaISR0.0000.000
646PIVETEAU Anne-ClemenceSUI0.0000.000
647KANEVSKY RachelISR0.0000.0000.000
648ORNSTEIN ErikaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
649NOVOSJOLOVA LuizaEST0.0000.0000.000
650MACLAURIN AlanahAUS0.0000.000
651LEE HosooKOR0.0000.000
652LARICO KarolPER0.0000.0000.0000.000
653KAMENISCAKOVA IdaSVK(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
654HARK AnuEST0.0000.000
655SALM Gaia-MariannaEST0.0000.0000.000
656HUNCAROVA KatarinaSVK0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
657GLINKIN Karol-LiinaEST0.0000.000
658BALLESTER ScarlyVEN0.0000.000
659LOBERA TeresaESP0.0000.000
660VORNANEN AnniFIN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
661TAL SharonISR0.0000.000
662MINNULLINA EllaRUS0.0000.000
663KHAMIS YasmineUSA0.0000.000
664FREDERIKSEN Mia MajaDEN(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
665SZABO LauraHUN0.0000.0000.000
666NARITA RukaJPN0.0000.0000.000
667JOHNSON LucyIRL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
668ILIC DanijelaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.000
669FEDOR TamaraHUN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
670BUKOCKI BiankaHUN0.0000.0000.000
671ALVES MartaPOR0.0000.000
672NGO NTAT SARAH Sarah FlorenceCMR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
673GUIRADOS NilyamVEN0.0000.000
674STANIER LydiaGBR0.0000.0000.000
675CAICEDO GRUESO ElianaCOL0.0000.0000.0000.000
676AHMAD AfrodttSYR0.0000.000
677USPENSKAYA IngaRUS0.0000.0000.000
678MOISEEVA EkaterinaRUS0.0000.000
679HUSSEIN AyaEGY0.0000.000
680HAN HyominKOR0.0000.0000.000
681CHAUDHARI Ritu BharatbhaiIND0.0000.000
682ALI MarySYR0.0000.000
683RAKHIMOVA SevaraUZB0.0000.0000.000
684EGAMBERDIEVA ShakhzodaUZB0.0000.0000.000
685DABHADE KhushiIND0.0000.000
686SEKER Ilgin BetulTUR0.0000.0000.0000.000
687TAMAYO PACHON Angela MariaCOL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
688VIDAL PaulaESP0.0000.000
689PRAXMARER LeonoreAUT0.0000.000
690SIZOO IsauraNED0.0000.000
691PEREZ GARCIA SamantaESP0.0000.000
692LIXANDRU NicoleESP0.0000.000
693DERETIC DraganaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.000
694SCHWANTES LoranaBRA0.0000.000
695SAITO HanaJPN0.0000.000
696COUFALOVA AnnaCZE0.0000.0000.000
697STILLER ZarinaDEN0.0000.0000.000
698SBARCIA Raluca CristinaROU0.0000.0000.000
699ROH EunsolKOR0.0000.000
700MIN Ji WonKOR0.0000.000
701TOTHMATYAS ZsofiaHUN0.0000.0000.000
702JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los AngelesCOL0.0000.0000.0000.000
703HALVACIAY BeyzaTUR0.0000.0000.0000.000
704DEKANY KingaHUN0.0000.0000.0000.000
705BESTER NataniaRSA0.0000.000
706ZHONKINA FatimaRUS0.0000.0000.000
707OLSEN Sofie HeleneDEN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
708MULLEN AlishaIRL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
709KOLCZONAY BorbalaHUN0.0000.0000.0000.000
710ERMAN LalTUR0.0000.0000.0000.000
711ZAKIRCHENKO MariaGEO0.0000.000
712TULEN CarmelNED0.0000.000
713SHUKUROV MichalISR0.0000.000
714YIZHAKI YuvalISR0.0000.000
715IZZO IuliaSUI0.0000.000
716PLEESZ HannaHUN0.0000.000
717BLANCHET LaetitiaSUI0.0000.000
718AMBROSI IsabellaITA0.0000.0000.000
719TERZOPOULOS MarliesNED0.0000.000
720LEJON ViktoriaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.000
721FRIVIK MiaNOR0.0000.000
722DORVAL Anne-MarieCAN0.0000.000
723YETKIN MelissaGER0.0000.000
724SHEFFIELD LauraGBR0.0000.000
725SAUMOVA MananaRUS0.0000.000
726RISTOSKA NastasjaMKD0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
727OHLMULLER SaroltaHUN0.0000.0000.0000.000
728CHEN Syuan-YuTPE0.0000.000
729MAZUR YevaUKR0.0000.0000.000
730LUDOLF JuliaGER0.0000.0000.000
731KEPES AnnaHUN0.0000.000
732HEINZ VanessaGER0.0000.000
733HAENDLER AnjaGER0.0000.000
734FEKETE BosziljkaHUN0.0000.000
735ERTURK AleynaTUR0.0000.0000.000
736TARASOVA EkaterinaRUS0.0000.000
737OBSTER EllenNED0.0000.000
738NATTAN SaroltaHUN0.0000.0000.000
739LOEHR Lisa-MarieGER0.0000.0000.0000.000
740BURKHARD IsabelleSUI0.0000.000
741CROVETTO VeraSUI0.0000.000
742HARGINA SilkeGER0.0000.000
743SAPIN Galadrielle TundeSUI0.0000.000
744GEROUDET JustineSUI0.0000.000
745FAN Yun-CianTPE0.0000.000
746CENA MarziaITA0.0000.000
747BOSCHERINI VictoriaSUI0.0000.000
748BERGER MarionFRA0.0000.000
749AEBI LaraSUI0.0000.000
750PIASECKA CarolineNOR0.0000.000
751VILLIGER ElinSUI0.0000.000
752STAEHLI MartinaSUI0.0000.000
753SIGNANI IsabellaITA0.0000.000
754PERNA ElenaITA0.0000.000
755KOCH Viktoria-LuiseSUI0.0000.000
756ENKERLI HannaSUI0.0000.000
757DALAL SheetalIND0.0000.000
758ARAUJO ManuelaSUI0.0000.000
759SEIKINA OlgaSWE0.0000.0000.000
760FRIVIK VictoriaNOR0.0000.000
761ZAJAROVA ValeriaESP0.0000.000
762VERRI EricaITA0.0000.000
763SCHERRER AngelinaSUI0.0000.000
764REPANATI Benedetta