Ranking: Official - 2019/2020

Event: S

Weapon: E

Gender: F

22.03.19 Chengdu (A)03.05.19 Cali (GP)17.05.19 Dubai (A)14.06.19 Tokyo (Chiba) (CHZ)19.06.19 Düsseldorf (CHZ)24.06.19 Bamako (CHZ)28.06.19 Toronto (CHZ)15.07.19 Budapest (CHM)01.09.19 Belgrade (SA)07.09.19 Tashkent (SA)15.09.19 Bratislava (SA)22.09.19 Stockholm (SA)28.09.19 Turku (SA)06.10.19 Oslo (SA)06.10.19 Genève (SA)12.10.19 Split (SA)19.10.19 San-Jose (SA)26.10.19 Maalot (SA)01.11.19 Tallin (A)10.01.20 La Havane (A)24.01.20 Doha (GP)07.02.20 Barcelone (A)06.03.20 Budapest (GP)Total
1POPESCU Ana MariaROU30.00014.0006.00020.00032.00026.00048.000(4.000)(6.000)176.000
2MOELLHAUSEN NathalieBRA20.0003.0004.00030.00080.000(2.000)(2.000)8.00012.000157.000
3SUN YiwenCHN(8.000)48.00014.00021.00020.00020.00014.00012.000(4.000)(6.000)149.000
4CHOI InjeongKOR(8.000)12.00032.00030.00010.000(4.000)(2.000)21.00014.00021.000140.000
5NAVARRIA MaraITA14.00039.000(8.000)12.00010.000(2.000)(0.000)(2.000)(8.000)39.00014.00012.000140.000
6LIN ShengCHN(2.000)12.000(1.000)39.00065.0008.0008.000(3.000)4.0003.000139.000
7KONG Man Wai VivianHKG(2.000)21.00020.00012.00050.00014.000(2.000)3.00014.000134.000
8VITALIS CoralineFRA4.0006.000(2.000)48.00035.0008.0008.000(3.000)(2.000)3.000112.000
9KANG Young MiKOR(2.000)6.0008.00030.00035.0008.0004.000(3.000)20.000(3.000)111.000
10KRYVYTSKA OlenaUKR(4.000)6.000(4.000)21.00050.0004.0008.00012.000(2.000)6.000107.000
11ZHU MingyeCHN14.0006.0004.00048.00010.00020.000(2.000)(3.000)4.000(3.000)106.000
12BESBES SarraTUN21.000(1.000)48.00010.000(0.000)(2.000)8.0003.0002.00012.000104.000
13LEHIS KatrinaEST(2.000)30.0008.0003.00020.000(3.000)(0.000)(0.000)(2.000)(1.000)6.00032.0003.000102.000
14LOUIS MARIE AlexandraFRA14.000(1.500)(4.000)(4.000)8.0006.00026.00048.000102.000
15KOLOBOVA ViolettaRUS20.00012.00020.000(2.000)26.000(2.000)3.0004.00012.00097.000
16CANDASSAMY Marie-FlorenceFRA(4.000)12.000(2.000)39.0005.000(4.000)20.0006.0004.0006.00092.000
17HURLEY KelleyUSA(2.000)6.000(2.000)48.00010.0004.00014.0003.000(2.000)6.00091.000
18HURLEY CourtneyUSA20.0006.00026.00012.00010.000(4.000)4.0006.000(2.000)(3.000)84.000
19JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JosephineFRA12.000(2.000)6.00010.00014.0008.0004.00021.00075.000
20JUNG HyojungKOR(2.000)(3.000)21.00020.0004.0004.00012.0008.0006.00075.000
21SONG SeraKOR(4.000)12.000(4.000)8.000(2.000)6.0008.00039.00073.000
22LEE HyeinKOR(2.000)6.000(2.000)12.00035.000(2.000)4.0006.0002.0006.00071.000
23ZAMACHOWSKA AleksandraPOL14.0003.000(0.500)12.0005.000(0.000)(0.500)32.0003.0000.50069.500
24NGOM HeleneFRA32.0003.0001.000(0.250)(0.500)3.000(0.500)30.00069.000
25KIRPU ErikaEST(0.500)(3.000)14.000(4.000)4.000(2.000)14.00030.000(2.000)6.00068.000
26NDOLO AlexandraGER4.000(3.000)(1.000)30.00020.000(2.000)4.0003.0004.0003.00068.000
27HOLMES KatharineUSA(1.000)(1.500)2.00021.00010.0002.000(1.000)21.0008.0003.00067.000
28MALLO AurianeFRA12.00014.0006.00010.000(0.500)2.00021.0001.000(0.375)66.000
29ANDRYUSHINA TatyanaRUS(0.500)8.0006.00010.0002.000(1.000)30.0008.0001.50065.500
30TRZEBINSKA EwaPOL8.0003.0002.00030.0005.0004.000(1.000)12.00064.000
31SANTUCCIO AlbertaITA(0.000)6.0004.00021.00020.000(0.250)2.0003.000(1.000)6.00062.000
32KNAPIK-MIAZGA RenataPOL8.0006.000(1.000)6.0005.0003.000(0.500)20.00012.000(1.000)(0.750)60.000
33RIZZI GiuliaITA(2.000)21.000(2.000)(1.000)8.0006.0002.00021.00058.000
34EMBRICH IrinaEST(2.000)(0.000)4.0006.00010.000(2.000)(0.000)(1.000)2.0003.0002.00030.00057.000
35SHEMYAKINA YanaUKR(1.000)12.000(1.000)21.0005.0001.000(0.000)8.000(0.500)6.0004.00057.000
36MACKINNON LeonoraCAN(0.500)(0.750)8.00012.0005.000(1.000)(1.000)14.0001.0003.00014.000(0.750)57.000
37ISOLA FedericaITA(2.000)21.000(2.000)3.0002.500(0.250)4.0006.0004.00012.00052.500
38FIAMINGO RossellaITA26.0003.0002.00012.0005.0002.0002.000(1.500)52.000
39GUDKOVA TatianaRUS(1.000)(2.000)(0.000)4.0004.00012.00020.00012.00052.000
40ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LisLUX2.000(1.500)2.0003.00035.000(0.000)(0.250)(1.000)3.0002.0003.00050.000
41MARTINEZ MariaVEN(0.500)1.500(0.500)39.0005.000(0.250)1.0000.7500.5000.75048.500
42BELJAJEVA JuliaEST4.0006.000(2.000)6.0005.000(0.000)(3.000)(0.000)(2.000)4.00012.0008.000(0.750)45.000
43PANTELYEYEVA KseniyaUKR4.000(3.000)(0.250)6.00010.0004.0004.0006.0008.000(3.000)42.000
44SATO NozomiJPN(1.000)1.500(0.250)21.0005.000(0.250)4.0003.0004.0003.00041.500
45GABER ShirwitEGY0.00039.0000.0000.0000.50039.500
46YOSHIMURA MihoJPN2.0003.000(0.500)21.0005.000(1.000)(0.000)1.000(0.250)(0.500)3.000(0.500)1.50036.500
47KUUSK KristinaEST4.000(3.000)8.0006.0005.000(0.000)(0.000)3.000(2.000)4.0006.000(1.000)36.000
48DOIG CALDERON Maria LuisaPER(0.000)30.0001.2501.0002.0000.5000.5000.00035.250
49NOUNOU SaraEGY0.50030.0002.5000.0000.5000.25033.750
50PIOVESAN SILVA PatriziaVEN2.0003.000(0.250)21.0002.5002.000(0.000)0.2503.00033.750
51MUHARI EszterHUN(2.000)4.0003.00010.000(2.000)(2.000)(0.000)8.000(1.000)3.0002.0003.00033.000
52TATARAN AmaliaROU(1.000)1.0005.000(0.000)1.00014.0003.0008.000(0.750)32.000
53DIONGUE Ndeye BintaSEN30.0001.2500.0000.2500.00031.500
54BEZHURA Dzhoan FeybiUKR8.0003.000(2.000)3.0005.000(2.000)2.0006.0004.000(0.375)31.000
55MOESCHLIN NoemiSUI(0.500)3.0004.00012.0005.000(0.000)2.0001.000(0.750)(0.250)3.00030.000
56UDREA MariaROU4.0002.00021.0002.50029.500
57DI TELLA IsabelARG1.0003.0000.50021.0002.5000.750(0.250)0.37529.125
58BABA HarunaJPN2.0001.5002.00012.0001.250(0.000)(1.000)(0.000)4.000(0.500)(0.000)(0.750)(0.500)6.00028.750
59EHAB NardinEGY3.0000.00021.0002.5001.0000.2500.50028.250
60VIVEROS MontserratPAR0.75021.0002.5002.0001.00027.250
61NIXON CatherineUSA2.0006.0002.00012.0001.2502.0002.000(1.500)(1.000)(1.500)27.250
62SAKOA Gbahi GwladysCIV21.0002.5000.2503.00026.750
63LUTY AliyaFRA12.0002.000(0.000)0.2506.0006.00026.250
64FOIETTA NicolITA(2.000)3.000(1.000)14.0004.000(0.750)2.0003.00026.000
65SWATOWSKA MartynaPOL1.000(0.000)1.0002.0000.750(0.250)21.00025.750
66FACZANNE BUDAI DorinaHUN1.0001.00012.0002.5001.0004.000(0.000)4.00025.500
67EHLER AlexandraGER(0.500)6.0002.00012.0001.250(0.000)0.500(0.000)1.5002.000(0.375)25.250
68BRUNNER PaulineSUI(1.000)3.000(0.500)6.0005.000(0.000)4.000(2.000)2.0003.0002.000(1.500)25.000
69BOTVINIK YanaISR1.5001.00012.0005.0002.000(0.500)(0.250)0.5003.00025.000
70LICHAGINA YuliaRUS0.50021.0002.0001.50025.000
71NAGY KingaHUN2.0000.50020.000(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)1.0000.750(0.250)0.75025.000
72SICA Susan MariaGBR(0.500)3.00010.000(0.000)4.0000.5003.0000.5003.00024.000
73KHAKIMOVA MalikaUZB1.000(0.750)1.00012.0005.0002.000(0.000)(0.250)(0.500)0.750(0.500)1.50023.250
74ASIS LizzieVEN6.00012.0005.0000.0000.00023.000
75XU ChengziCHN2.0003.0002.00012.000(1.000)(1.000)1.5002.00022.500
76VAN BRUMMEN AnnaUSA(0.500)(1.500)4.0002.0002.00012.0002.000(1.500)22.000
77XU AnqiCHN8.00010.0002.0002.00022.000
78BARRETT JulianaRSA21.0000.0000.37521.375
79LIN Yik Hei CocoHKG4.0001.5000.50012.0002.500(0.000)0.2500.50021.250
80DIFFERT NelliEST8.000(1.500)4.000(2.000)(1.000)4.000(2.000)(0.500)3.0002.000(0.375)21.000
81MULTERER RicardaGER(0.500)3.000(0.250)3.0002.500(1.000)(0.000)8.0001.0001.5002.000(0.750)21.000
82HSIEH Kaylin Sin YanHKG1.000(0.750)6.0001.2504.0001.0001.500(0.500)6.00020.750
83BROVKO InnaUKR8.0000.750(0.250)(0.500)4.0003.0004.000(0.000)19.750
84RUTZ BarbaraPOL(1.000)1.500(1.000)6.0005.000(0.000)1.0002.0003.0001.000(0.750)19.500
85KHRAPINA ViolettaRUS(1.000)(0.500)3.0005.0001.0002.0003.0004.0001.50019.500
86KUN AnnaHUN4.000(1.000)3.0002.5004.000(0.000)(0.000)(1.000)(1.000)1.5001.0003.00019.000
87BOSCARELLI FrancescaITA(2.000)3.0002.0004.0006.0004.00019.000
88VERES GretaROU(0.000)0.5003.000(0.000)1.0001.0001.00012.00018.500
89MARZANI RobertaITA(2.000)6.000(0.500)4.000(2.000)3.0002.0003.00018.000
90STAHLBERG NadineGER8.000(0.250)(0.000)(0.500)4.0003.0001.0001.50017.500
91CHRISTMANN BeateGER2.0003.0002.0003.0002.500(0.000)2.000(0.750)(1.000)3.00017.500
92RAMIREZ JosefinaMEX12.0005.0000.25017.250
93SZE Ka YanCAN(0.000)0.7501.00012.0000.6252.000(0.250)0.500(0.000)0.250(0.000)17.125
94WASHINGTON IsisUSA2.0003.000(0.250)2.000(1.000)(1.500)4.0006.00017.000
95NABETH CamilleFRA4.0003.0004.000(2.000)2.0003.000(0.250)(0.750)16.000
96HOU GuangjuanCHN(0.000)0.7500.5000.5002.00012.000(0.250)(0.375)15.750
97TANNOUS DominiqueLBN0.00012.0002.5001.0000.0000.00015.500
98REMBI LaurenFRA4.0006.0002.000(1.000)1.5001.50015.000
99DEVI KabitaIND0.2506.0005.0003.0000.50014.750
100ALIBEKOVA AsselKAZ0.25012.0002.50014.750
101SHUTOVA LyubovRUS2.0002.0003.0002.500(0.000)1.000(0.500)3.0001.00014.500
102BALAGANSKAYA UlyanaKAZ0.5006.0005.000(0.250)1.0000.7500.2500.75014.250
103ROLDAN CynthiaPER0.00012.0001.2500.0000.75014.000
104MROSZCZAK AnnaPOL(0.000)3.000(1.000)(0.000)(1.000)1.0006.0001.0003.00014.000
105VERRET AlexanneCAN1.500(0.250)6.0001.2501.0000.5002.0001.500(0.000)13.750
106NETTO SIMEAO AmandaBRA(0.000)1.0006.0002.5000.5000.2500.2503.00013.500
107EL KORD CamiliaMAR0.00012.0000.6250.2500.0000.0000.37513.250
108HOPPE MONTANARO MalinkaCAN(0.000)0.7500.5006.0005.0000.250(0.000)(0.000)0.2500.37513.125
109PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL MagdalenaPOL(1.000)1.500(0.250)(0.000)(0.000)2.0001.5002.0006.00013.000
110FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SaraESP0.7500.2506.0005.0000.2500.2500.37512.875
111SCHMIDL PaulaAUT0.5003.0002.500(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)3.0000.250(0.000)2.0001.50012.750
112BENEA BiancaROU0.500(0.250)6.0002.500(0.000)(0.250)2.0000.7500.2500.75012.750
113POCHKALOVA AnfisaUKR1.0001.5004.0002.0004.000(0.000)12.500
114GABER SalwaEGY12.0000.0000.25012.250
115YASINSKAYA KristinaRUS1.0004.000(0.000)(0.250)0.5006.000(0.250)0.75012.250
116SIMIC IvanaRSA12.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00012.000
117CLERICI AliceITA4.0001.5004.000(0.250)(0.500)(0.750)1.0001.50012.000
118RODRIGUEZ QUESADA YamilkaCUB0.00010.0002.00012.000
119PECHOVOVA MichalaCZE6.0005.0000.0000.2500.0000.0000.37511.625
120MARTYNYUK DariaRUS(1.000)1.000(0.000)(0.000)2.0001.5001.0006.00011.500
121TEJEDA Sheila LilianaMEX0.7506.0001.2503.0000.25011.250
122SMITH TAYLOR KatrinaGBR0.7500.2506.0002.500(0.000)0.500(0.000)0.5000.75011.250
123ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa LaraARG3.0000.5006.0001.2500.0000.2500.25011.250
124LUGO ElianaVEN0.0006.0005.0000.00011.000
125OISHI KannaJPN1.0001.500(0.250)6.0000.500(0.000)1.500(0.250)0.37510.875
126LUKIANOVA OlgaRUS0.5001.5000.5000.0008.00010.500
127SHIN A LamKOR2.0008.0000.25010.250
128KISKAPUSI DoraESP1.0001.500(0.250)3.0002.500(0.000)1.5000.2500.37510.125
129GUZZI VINCENTI MargheritaUSA1.000(0.500)1.000(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)1.000(0.500)(0.750)1.0006.00010.000
130CHU Ka MongHKG0.500(0.000)(0.000)6.0001.2500.2500.5000.2500.7509.500
131CANDREVA GretaUSA6.0002.0001.5009.500
132CHOI HyojooKOR1.0001.5004.0002.000(0.000)(0.500)0.7509.250
133STAEHLI LauraSUI2.0001.500(0.250)0.0000.625(0.000)(0.250)1.000(0.750)1.0003.0009.125
134DYNER KarinaCRC1.5000.2506.0001.2509.000
135BOONE KellyNED0.7501.0006.0001.2509.000
136GORAM MelissaFRA2.0001.500(0.500)(0.250)1.0003.000(0.500)1.5009.000
137OKHOTNIKOVA IrinaRUS4.000(0.250)(0.000)(0.500)2.0000.7500.5001.5008.750
138GRIJAK JanaSRB3.0005.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.3758.625
139KHARKOVA VladaUKR1.000(0.500)3.0001.0001.5002.000(0.375)8.500
140HECHT DarISR3.0000.2503.0001.0000.2501.0008.500
141OBRAZTSOVA MariaRUS4.0002.000(0.000)0.2502.000(0.000)0.250(0.000)8.500
142LAI JianglingCHN(0.500)1.5001.0002.0003.0001.0008.500
143GUCHMAZOVA MaiaGEO1.2504.000(0.000)1.0000.7501.0000.3758.375
144TEJEDA FraniaMEX6.0001.2501.0008.250
145DUTTA JyotikaIND0.0006.0001.2500.0001.0008.250
146EPEE LaurenceFRA3.0002.000(0.250)0.5000.7502.000(0.375)8.250
147SIMMS-LYMN TiaJAM0.5006.0000.6250.0000.2500.7508.125
148SPAS AnastasiiaUKR(0.500)3.000(0.500)(0.000)2.0000.5001.5001.0008.000
149RAMIREZ PEGUERO VioletaDOM0.0006.0000.6250.7500.2500.0007.625
150PYTKA KamilaPOL(0.500)(0.750)2.0002.0001.0001.000(0.750)(0.500)1.5007.500
151TAL NickolISR2.0001.5000.2502.500(0.000)1.0000.2507.500
152THANEE KorawanTHA6.0001.2500.0000.0007.250
153SALMINEN AnnaFIN3.0002.500(0.000)0.0000.0000.5000.5000.7507.250
154AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra ValeriPAN0.0006.0001.2500.0000.0007.250
155CISNEROS SofiaESP1.0003.0000.6250.2502.0000.3757.250
156ANDERSEN MadeleineAUS6.0000.6250.5000.0007.125
157SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-KaterinaGRE3.0002.5000.2500.7500.2500.3757.125
158DE MARCHI EleonoraITA0.750(0.250)2.000(0.000)1.000(0.000)1.500(0.500)1.5006.750
159ONG Rebecca Jia MinSGP0.5000.2506.0000.0006.750
160SVYSTIL YuliyaUKR1.000(0.000)4.0000.5000.7500.500(0.375)6.750
161EMMENEGGER ManonSUI(0.000)0.5003.0000.0000.0000.2503.0006.750
162ZUIKOVA VeronikaEST3.0000.500(0.000)1.5000.2501.5006.750
163SOLDATOVA AnastasiaRUS2.0002.0002.0000.5006.500
164RIEDMUELLER VanessaGER1.0001.0000.5001.0003.0006.500
165GAVRIELKO NikolISR3.0002.5001.0000.0006.500
166VIZEU VictoriaBRA0.2506.0000.0000.0000.2506.500
167SILVA MarcelaBRA6.0000.5000.0006.500
168CAGNIN BeatriceITA1.0002.000(0.000)0.7502.0000.7506.500
169CISNEROS AlejandraESP1.5000.5000.0002.500(0.000)0.2500.750(0.000)0.7506.250
170SALIGEROVA KaterinaCZE0.0005.0000.0001.0000.2500.0006.250
171DOUBOVA DominikaCZE3.0002.5000.0000.0000.0000.2500.3756.125
172BASTOS SaadiaMAR6.0006.000
173CHWOJNIK TamaraARG6.0000.0000.0006.000
174FORNARIS SusanaISV6.0000.0000.0006.000
175MEDINA ElizabethMEX6.0000.0006.000
176DEVEREAUX AnneAUS6.0000.0006.000
177YU SihanCHN1.0001.0000.5001.5002.0006.000
178ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria TikanahSGP0.500(0.000)3.0000.6250.0000.0001.5000.2505.875
179SERAPINAITE EmilijaLTU3.0002.5000.0000.0000.0000.2500.0005.750
180MO VictoriaUSA(0.000)0.7500.2500.5004.0000.250(0.000)5.750
181KRIEGER AngelaSUI1.000(0.750)1.0001.000(0.500)1.0001.500(0.000)(0.000)5.500
182SZABO RekaHUN2.0000.5003.0000.0000.0005.500
183PATTEN EmilyAUS0.2503.0001.250(0.000)0.2500.0000.7500.0005.500
184DAVIDZON EkaterinaISR3.0002.5000.0000.0005.500
185SHI YuexinCHN0.5004.0000.0000.0001.0005.500
186TAHE OceaneFRA0.5002.0003.0005.500
187VOLLRATH ShirinGER2.000(0.000)(0.000)0.5001.5001.0000.3755.375
188ZAGALA JagodaPOL2.000(0.000)1.0001.0000.500(0.000)(0.250)0.7505.250
189MAVRIKIOU IrinaCYP0.0003.0001.2500.0000.2500.7505.250
190VERMEULE EmilyUSA1.5002.0001.0000.7505.250
191NIKOLAICHUK SofiyaKAZ1.0003.0001.0000.0005.000
192SOZANSKA MonikaGER0.0001.0000.5001.5002.0005.000
193GONZALEZ SANDOVAL DiamelysCUB5.0000.0005.000
194MEECHAI KanyapatTHA0.0005.0000.0005.000
195LEE SinheeKOR1.0001.5001.0001.5005.000
196LINDE AsaSWE(0.250)1.0002.000(0.000)1.0000.5000.3754.875
197KIM ChearinKOR2.000(0.250)0.5001.5000.5000.3754.875
198BOZZA AlessandraITA1.500(0.250)0.5001.5001.0000.3754.875
199KOMATA ShioriJPN0.500(0.000)0.500(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)1.0000.7502.000(0.375)4.750
200FEIGIN NicoleISR4.0000.2500.2504.500
201KESAEVA MarinaRUS3.0001.0000.500(0.000)0.0000.0004.500
202MUMM EmelieSWE(0.000)0.0000.0001.0000.2500.2503.0004.500
203LIM CherylSGP0.2503.0001.2500.0000.0004.500
204MESIC AnaCRO3.0001.2500.0000.2500.0000.0004.500
205DEPANIAN FannyFRA1.0001.0001.5001.0004.500
206BUKI LiliHUN0.0000.2501.0003.0004.250
207TAKHAMWONG WijittaTHA3.0001.2500.0004.250
208VON KERSSENBROCK DianeFRA2.0000.7501.0000.5004.250
209KIM Hyang EunKOR0.2500.5000.0002.0001.5004.250
210LEONARD ArianeCAN0.5001.0001.000(0.000)0.2501.5004.250
211MARTENSSON ElviraSWE(0.000)0.0002.0001.0000.2500.7504.000
212LIM Joo MiKOR0.0003.0001.0004.000
213VIE NatalieUSA1.5000.2500.5001.0000.7504.000
214SYVALA IlonaFIN0.625(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.2503.0003.875
215HILLE-DAHL ThaleNOR3.000(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.2500.3753.875
216SUZUKI HonamiJPN(0.000)(0.000)0.250(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.2501.5000.2501.5003.750
217AZUKAITE VikteLTU3.0000.000(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.2500.3753.625
218VASANASOMSITHI PacharapornTHA3.0000.6250.0003.625
219FEKETE LauraHUN2.0000.0000.0001.5003.500
220WILASZEK PaulinaPOL1.0000.0001.0001.5003.500
221BUECH Kim JasminSUI3.0000.250(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.2500.0003.500
222GU DiannaAUS0.5000.0003.0000.0000.0000.0003.500
223TERAYAMA TamakiJPN0.5000.0000.0000.6252.0000.3753.500
224DE WIJN DayNED3.0000.0000.0000.0000.3753.375
225FAVRE AngelineSUI(0.000)1.2500.0001.0000.5000.0000.5003.250
226GUO Zi ShanCAN0.0000.5001.0000.2501.5003.250
227WANG XiaoxueCHN0.2503.0000.0003.250
228DE PESTEL AmberBEL0.2500.0002.5000.0000.0000.0000.3753.125
229VARNAI VivienHUN3.0000.0003.000
230DIB VanessaCAN1.0002.0003.000
231BORSODY EmmaHUN0.0000.0001.0000.5001.5003.000
232SINGH Jas Seerat SinghIND0.0003.0000.0000.0000.0003.000
233GOH Bee HooiMAS0.0003.0000.0000.0000.0000.0003.000
234VANDINGENEN AubeBEL(0.000)(0.000)0.2500.0002.500(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.0003.000
235TRADITI GaiaITA3.0003.000
236DENINSKA VentsislavaBUL3.0000.0000.0003.000
237SZASZ-KOVACS EmeseHUN3.0003.000
238KOCK MichaelaFIN3.0003.000
239YAMADA AyumiJPN2.000(0.000)(0.000)0.2500.0000.2500.3752.875
240FAVRE AuroreSUI0.0000.2500.0001.0001.5002.750
241FERRARI MartaITA0.7502.0002.750
242VANRYSSEL EloiseFRA0.2501.5001.0002.750
243KUROKI YumeJPN0.5000.750(0.250)0.2501.000(0.000)0.250(0.000)2.750
244BASSA FrancescaUSA(0.000)0.7500.0000.2501.5000.2502.750
245MIHALY KataHUN0.7501.000(0.000)(0.000)0.5000.0000.3752.625
246PREDESCU AlexandraROU1.0000.250(0.000)0.0001.0000.3752.625
247VARFOLOMYEYEVA DarjaUKR1.0001.0000.5002.500
248WANG YapingCHN0.5002.0002.500
249KANEVSKI Vera Maia DeviISR2.0000.0000.2502.250
250VON DADELSZEN EmmaCAN(0.000)0.5001.0000.2500.2500.250(0.000)2.250
251BRYCH BarbaraPOL0.2502.0002.250
252SAITO AyumuJPN1.0000.7500.2500.2500.0002.250
253WEITBRECHT SophiaGER(0.000)(0.000)0.2500.5000.7500.2500.3752.125
254ROJKOVA VeronikaUZB0.0002.0002.000
255STEPANYAN NataliyaUKR1.0000.2500.7502.000
256MIZERA OlgaPOL1.000(0.000)0.2500.0000.0000.7502.000
257CAMPOS ESQUIVEL AndreaCRC0.7500.0001.2500.0002.000
258BRIASCO BrendaITA0.0002.0002.000
259WETZKER Laura KatalinGER0.0000.2500.2501.5002.000
260GAVILAN SANCHEZ YaniaCUB2.0002.000
261JANELLI ZofiaPOL1.0001.0002.000
262MENDOZA VENZANT CeilyCUB1.5000.0000.5002.000
263BOS ValentinaSUI0.7500.0000.2500.5000.3751.875
264GARCIA RODRIGUEZ InesESP(0.000)0.0000.5000.7500.2500.3751.875
265HESS GalaGER0.2500.0000.0000.0001.5001.750
266GNAM TamaraHUN0.0000.2500.2500.5000.7501.750
267FERNANDEZ AnaliaCHI0.0000.2501.5001.750
268SLIUSAREVA SofiiaUKR0.0000.2501.5001.750
269ENGEL ChristianaAUT1.0000.0000.2500.0000.3751.625
270BONITO FabianaPOR0.0000.6250.0000.7500.2500.0001.625
271ZHANSUGUROVA ShantalKAZ0.2501.2500.0000.0001.500
272VARVERI FaniGRE0.0000.0000.0001.5001.500
273JUKIC PaulaCRO0.0001.2500.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.500
274LEHTONEN SuviFIN0.0001.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.2501.500
275JONAS AnnaGER0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5001.500
276GRIJAK MartaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5001.500
277MASALO OlivijaLTU0.0000.625(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.2500.3751.500
278HORNISCHER AnnaGER0.0000.0000.5000.2500.7501.500
279MILICIC AndjelaSRB0.2500.0000.625(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.3751.500
280CRUZ JocelynMEX1.5001.500
281CHORNIY KaterynaUKR1.0000.5000.0001.500
282PEREIRA InesPOR0.2500.0001.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.500
283POSADA BetyumilVEN1.0000.0000.5000.0001.500
284KOMABA MinamiJPN1.5001.500
285BEDDINGFIELD ClaireUSA1.5001.500
286SAMKO AnastasiiaUKR1.0000.0000.3751.375
287BAJORUNAITE PaulinaLTU0.0000.6250.0000.2500.5001.375
288KARDOS EdinaHUN0.0001.0000.3751.375
289ANDREYEVA VladislavaKAZ0.2500.0000.0001.0000.0001.250
290LOFGREN SonjaSWE(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.2500.7501.250
291JAKUBOWICZ AnnaPOL0.0000.0000.5000.7501.250
292LAWSON DanielleGBR0.000(0.000)0.0000.2500.0000.2500.7501.250
293MAHROKH PariaIRI0.0001.2500.0001.250
294LIM Victoria Ann Xiu YanSGP(0.000)(0.000)0.0001.250(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001.250
295CHAN Wai LingHKG0.0000.0000.2500.0001.0001.250
296MILLER KatherineBRA1.0000.2500.0001.250
297DING DongCHN1.0000.2501.250
298DERKACH AnnaUKR0.2500.0000.0000.5000.3751.125
299ALDANA NaiaraESP0.0000.2500.5000.3751.125
300PETRI RenataHUN0.0001.0001.000
301ABDYL-KHAMITOVA KamiliaKGZ1.0001.000
302KASIMOVA RadaUZB1.0001.000
303LIN JessicaUSA1.0001.000
304HERMAY CamilleFRA1.0000.0001.000
305KECMAN MilicaSRB1.0000.0000.0001.000
306SEMIANNIKOV EliannaISR1.0001.000
307ROSTKOWSKA AnnaPOL1.0001.000
308COHEN MaryGBR(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.7500.2500.0001.000
309TARGAMAA Carmen-LiiEST1.0001.000
310JEONG EunyoungKOR0.0001.0001.000
311MURTAZAEVA AizanatRUS1.0001.000
312PIRKOWSKI AmandaUSA0.0000.0001.0001.000
313BATES CassandraUSA0.2500.7500.0001.000
314YAMADA RieJPN0.0000.7500.2501.000
315CENTENERA MacarenaESP0.7500.2501.000
316LEHRMAN CeciliaSWE0.250(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.3750.875
317HATZ FionaSUI0.2500.0000.2500.3750.875
318HARADA SakiJPN0.5000.3750.875
319LABRO EmmaBEL0.2500.2500.3750.875
320ASCHEHOUG IrinaNOR0.5000.000(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.2500.750
321BIELESZOVA VeronikaCZE0.0000.0000.0000.7500.750
322LEE JiyoungKOR0.5000.2500.750
323PARK JinjooKOR0.7500.750
324KALMAN GyongyverHUN0.7500.750
325SIRICO AmandaUSA0.7500.750
326BLACH BlankaPOL0.5000.2500.0000.750
327BEKEN SolaneBEL0.0000.7500.750
328SASVARIOVA LauraSVK(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.0000.3750.625
329TOVAR KARAINDROS OrianaCOL0.0000.0000.6250.0000.625
330PETKOVIC LaraCRO0.6250.0000.0000.0000.0000.625
331HERMINIO InesPOR0.0000.6250.625
332LORENZ ThereseAUT(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.2500.3750.625
333PANUSCHKA ClaudiaAUT0.2500.3750.625
334ZIVANOVIC JovanaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.500
335MESZAROS NoemiGER0.2500.0000.0000.2500.500
336TALEN AndraEST0.0000.0000.5000.500
337NESBITT HannahGBR0.0000.0000.0000.5000.0000.500
338ENGDAHL SophieSWE0.0000.0000.0000.5000.500
339ADEL MORSY HaydyEGY0.5000.500
340BAROSAN DenisaROU0.0000.5000.500
341RAUSCH ArianaUSA0.2500.2500.500
342MAHDY AyahEGY0.2500.2500.0000.500
343NABOIU ClaudiaROU0.0000.0000.3750.375
344SZOMBATH BarbaraHUN0.0000.0000.0000.3750.375
345DANCIU AdelaROU0.0000.0000.3750.375
346HRISTOVA SilvenaBUL0.0000.0000.3750.375
347CSOMOS FloraHUN0.0000.3750.375
348KOLCZONAY JuliaHUN0.0000.0000.3750.375
349LAMBERT ReginaHUN0.0000.3750.375
350TOTH JazminHUN0.0000.3750.375
351VUKOJEVIC AndreaCRO0.0000.0000.3750.375
352CSONKA ValeriaHUN0.3750.375
353SPATENKOVA AnnaCZE0.3750.375
354MATEOS MariaESP0.0000.0000.3750.375
355KNEZEVIC KatarinaSRB0.3750.375
356MALVIK KatherinaNOR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
357JANKOVA KarolinaCZE0.0000.0000.2500.250
358DYERKTOR KamilaISR0.0000.2500.250
359VUORINEN AnnaFIN0.2500.0000.000(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
360ARORA EnaIND0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
361LOIT KaroliineEST0.0000.0000.2500.250
362FRANSSON EmmaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
363GALPER EvaISR0.0000.0000.2500.250
364VILLACELLINO Aurora YingchunSGP(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
365CIFUENTES IgnaciaCHI0.0000.2500.0000.250
366SOUTHERN EmilyGBR0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0000.250
367DIAZ DEL RIO RosarioCHI0.0000.2500.250
368PLANT BethanGBR0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0000.250
369GRANT FionaGBR0.250(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
370TAURIAINEN SofiaFIN0.2500.0000.0000.0000.250
371TREUDT-GOESSER KimGER0.2500.0000.0000.250
372ALBERTSON PiaSWE0.0000.2500.250
373MURIDOVA TamilaKAZ0.2500.0000.250
374DE JONG CherylNED0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
375WRAMNER NatalieSWE0.2500.0000.250
376CHATZISARANTOU NikolettaGRE0.0000.2500.250
377DVININA ValeriiaGEO0.0000.0000.2500.0000.250
378MAYA DanierysVEN0.0000.2500.0000.0000.250
379BULTYNCK AnneBEL0.2500.0000.250
380ZHARKOVA EvgeniyaRUS0.2500.250
381FRANCO RAMIREZ JiselleCUB0.2500.250
382REVESZ JuliannaHUN0.2500.250
383FEHRER StefanieAUT0.2500.250
384DERR PatriciaGER0.2500.250
385TAKAHASHI ErikaJPN0.2500.250
386LEE Bernardette Jing FeiSGP0.2500.250
387ZUGASTI PaulaESP0.2500.250
388JELINEVITS AnastassiaEST0.2500.250
389SIVA KUMAR Thhivya AshtiSGP0.0000.0000.2500.250
390REUMUELLER MartinaAUT0.2500.0000.250
391CAMPBELL TamsynNZL0.2500.250
392SPICE SarahNZL0.2500.250
393KUTT LauraEST0.0000.2500.0000.250
394RAPOSO DanaESP0.2500.250
395AZNAR LauraESP0.2500.250
396LOPEZ DE LA PENA PaulaESP0.2500.250
397TORRENTE LuciaESP0.2500.250
398LUQUE AnaESP0.2500.250
399ISIDRO AlbaESP0.2500.250
400HAMMAD FatimaQAT0.000
401BENGS EeviFIN0.000
402CRUZ Myra CarmelitaPHI0.0000.000
403AL-MUTAWA SaraQAT0.000
404GERVAIS Leslie-AnnCAN0.000
405DRAG SofiaITA0.000
406OLEINIK JuliaEST0.000
407KEMMERLING AnyutaNED0.000
408ZVEREVA YanaRUS0.000
409DIAB HayaQAT0.0000.000
410WAGNER JuliaGER0.000
411AL-MAZROOEI NoofQAT0.000
412VACINOVA GabrielaCZE0.000
413VERCAUTEREN BiekeBEL0.000
414SUMMERS FrancescaGBR0.000
415MROCHEM KarolinaPOL0.000
416KOJO SariFIN0.000
417REMESAL AnaESP0.000
418WERNER KristinGER0.000
419TEO Wan LinSGP0.000
420SEL AnaSRB0.0000.000
421OLAYA AstridPER0.000
422RAMOS Maria VictoriaCOL0.0000.000
423DVORKIN MaryISR0.000
424NA EunmiKOR0.000
425RAHARDJA Rania HerlinaSGP0.000
426BARNA IsabellaUSA0.000
427ROMANYUK ViktoriyaISR0.000
428BIEBER StephanieGER0.000
429PAWLOWSKA MagdalenaPOL0.000
430AZAROV-HIRSH ElenaISR0.000
431VERTMAN ElizavetaISR0.000
432BEN NJIMA AhlemQAT0.000
433ALQUDAH BalqisJOR0.0000.000
434JEZA EvaSLO0.0000.000
435LINDEROVA NinaSVK0.000
436KOPECKY LydiaUSA0.000
437ONIYE MargaretteGBR0.000
438MAKSIN DaretTHA0.000
439SHUKUROV MichalISR0.0000.000
440RODRIGUEZ FabiolaMEX0.000
441SZARVAS RitaHUN0.0000.000
442RODRIGUEZ VALERIO AbigailCRC0.0000.000
443RAMIREZ GUEVARA Dayanna GracielaESA0.0000.000
444MOSHEIM CARBAJAL AlexandraCRC0.0000.000
445MOLINA CERON Krissya MarliethESA0.0000.000
446ISERT SarahUSA0.0000.000
447HAVKIN ElisabetaCAN0.0000.000
448CORTES MarianCRC0.0000.000
449AL-BAKER AishaQAT0.000
450BOUDREAU JustineCAN0.0000.000
451BELAOUSSOFF KiraCAN0.0000.000
452AGUILAR ClaudiaMEX0.0000.000
453VOLAKOVA HanaCZE0.0000.000
454VINCENCOVA EsterCZE0.0000.000
455STAVICKAJA IvonaLTU0.0000.000
456DIAB SaraQAT0.0000.000
457SERSOT JadeFRA0.0000.000
458SENIUTAITE AisteLTU0.0000.000
459SEDIVA MichaelaCZE0.0000.000
460SANTI EleonoraITA0.0000.000
461PROKSIKOVA PatricieCZE0.0000.000
462POTOCKOVA KaterinaCZE0.0000.000
463PINGGERA ElisabethAUT0.0000.000
464LATINYTE RutaLTU0.0000.000
465KOVACS VivienHUN0.0000.000
466KORINKOVA MagdalenaCZE0.0000.000
467KOHEGYI AnniHUN0.0000.000
468KIS AgnesHUN0.0000.000
469KIRCHNER EmmaSVK0.0000.000
470SOTO AYALA Patricia LissethESA0.0000.000
471ZOZULYA ChristinaCAN0.0000.000
472LONDON AnaISR0.000
473SHALIT AyeletISR0.0000.000
474LARSSON SofieSWE0.000
475DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DanutaPOL0.000
476MALUKA JelenaLAT0.000
477TANZMEISTER DorotheaAUT0.000
478KONCZALSKA JustynaAUT0.000
479ZINGERMAN DanielISR0.0000.000
480ZELENOV MariaISR0.0000.000
481YIZHAKI YuvalISR0.0000.000
482YAKOBSON MichelleISR0.0000.000
483VAINBERG SophiaISR0.0000.000
484TAL SharonISR0.0000.000
485TAL RoniISR0.0000.000
486MIKHAILOV LotanISR0.000
487IBRAHIM MaramQAT0.000
488BOGDANOV AdeleISR0.0000.000
489SAADUN LiorISR0.0000.000
490PATRIK NikolISR0.0000.000
491OSSIPOV VikiISR0.0000.000
492MALINOVSKY MiritISR0.0000.000
493LANDO TamaraUKR0.0000.000
494KREYNITZ KarinISR0.0000.000
495KRAVITZ IrinaISR0.0000.000
496KNIAZHYTSKA AnnaISR0.0000.000
497KIRSCHNER ZivISR0.0000.000
498KHRAMTSOV AnastasiyaISR0.0000.000
499FREIREICH MayaISR0.0000.000
500ELAMUR MiaISR0.0000.000
501DADOSH KerenISR0.0000.000
502BOYKO MariaISR0.0000.000
503MUSTONEN SelmaFIN0.000
504AFFEK GabrielaPOL0.000
505MAYLE RebeccaGBR0.000
506EGERSZEGI AlexandraHUN0.000
507HEO DajeongKOR0.000
508BOUAYADI MyriamMAR0.000
509SJURSETH IsoldeSWE0.000
510ALTAUZ JuliaSWE0.000
511GALLINA GiordanaITA0.000
512DANIEL ChloeUSA0.000
513ZHENG EvelynCAN0.0000.000
514MADRID HERNANDEZ Jennifer ElenaESA0.000
515SHEFFIELD LakeUSA0.000
516KLINDUHHOVA AijaEST0.000
517BORISOVA MarinaEST0.000
518SKRZYPCZAK WiktoriaPOL0.000
519SZABO ViktoriaHUN0.000
520AL-BDULLA WadhaQAT0.0000.000
521GABRIS NadjaSRB0.000
522VAN DEN BERGH EvelineNED0.000
523LARSEN Sarah SchremmerDEN0.000
524CHARMANIDOU PanagiotaGRE0.000
525MIHEJEVA NellijaLAT0.000
526BERMEJO JuliaPER0.000
527SALAMEH NaiLBN0.000
528TRABADA GraciaESP0.000
529WEINHOLZ ShariGER0.000
530ALSHATTI ReemKUW0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
531PANEDA VictoriaESP0.000
532DROR Yasmin BertinISR0.000
533KRSNAKOVA LuciaSVK0.000
534KUNA JanaCRO0.000
535MEDANY AyaEGY0.000
536MOTTAZ CelineSUI0.000
537CALDERARO MargheritaITA0.000
538MICHNOVIC LoretaLTU0.000
539CHSHERBAKOVA XeniyaKAZ0.000
540PRISE EilidhIRL0.000
541TADEVOSYAN AmaliaARM0.000
542ROUBICKOVA AnnaCZE0.000
543BALTIC JanaSRB0.000
544ZELICHOWSKA SandraPOL0.000
545NAGY MiraHUN0.000
546LOURENCO CARVAJAL AmariliGER0.0000.000
547ASCASSO MariaESP0.000
548STROMBOM FeliciaSWE0.000
549PAL Rea RekaHUN0.000
550PERET KarolinaPOL0.000
551ZHENG YuanyuanCHN0.0000.0000.000
552ARRIBAS ClaudiaESP0.000
553ALANEN UllaFIN0.000
554KOESTLER FionaSUI0.000
555GIGLI MorellaSUI0.000
556HUELLAS-BRUSKIEWICZ Marie-RoseCAN0.0000.000
557TORREGO AliciaESP0.000
558HANSSON SofiaSWE0.000
559STUREN TetianaUKR0.0000.000
560BIALEK MartaPOL0.000
561COOPER ClaireNZL0.0000.000
562MAISSEN BignaSUI0.000
563LASMOLLES StephanieFRA0.000
564HADZIC MinaSRB0.000
565NIXON CarolineUSA0.000
566JASNA AdelaCZE0.0000.000
567ZAVYALOVA NatalyaKAZ0.000
568PRINCIPE EmilyAUS0.000
569ASSAF PetraJOR0.0000.000
570ALKLOUB LinJOR0.0000.000
571ZHONG PeiyingCHN0.000
572BUEHNER TheresaGER0.000
573HIDE VictoriaGBR0.000
574OZKALAYCI NisanurTUR0.000
575ALABAS Belfin SevvalTUR0.000
576KIM MadelineUSA0.000
577VAN MARION KirstenCAN0.000
578SUNDQUIST LinnFIN0.000
579VARENGO CeciliaITA0.000
580SCHIBLER LeandraSUI0.000
581SAAVALAINEN HannahFIN0.000
582VILCANE JanaLAT0.000
583VIERHELLER GianaUSA0.000
584VON MURALT DorisSUI0.000
585CARBONELL FONSECA GretelCUB0.000
586PAULA BeatrizPOR0.000
587HENSON JulieGBR0.000
588AZIZOVA MadinaEST0.000
589ZAMORANO AndreaESP0.000
590NEVOSADOVA AlzbetaCZE0.000
591TESSERIN LuisaITA0.000
592DUNLAP-SMITH AzalineUSA0.000
593RAMIREZ TROYO CatalinaCRC0.000
594SALMINEN SaraFIN0.000
595TOUMANIAN MiriamISR0.000
596NEVOSADOVA EliskaCZE0.000
597OYA NichikaJPN0.000
598AL SAADI AlanoudUAE0.0000.000
599DOSKOVA KaterinaCZE0.0000.000
600ANGEN KaitlynUSA0.000
601KUZNETSOVA JelizavetaEST0.000
602SKOBLOV SandraEST0.000
603SULEJ ZuzannaPOL0.000
604PYTKA SaraPOL0.000
605KOLBINGER BrendaGER0.000
606FUZEYEVA AnastassiyaKAZ0.000
607ILIKKAN DilaraTUR0.000
608ECOBICI SabinaROU0.000
609GALFALVY NoraHUN0.000
610PRAZ JustineSUI0.000
611HABLUTZEL DemiSUI0.000
612KOMAR SofiaUSA0.000
613HEINAMAA AnnaFIN0.000
614KOTEVSKI AleksandraAUS0.000
615JAKUPOVA DayanaKAZ0.000
616KUCHARCZYK DominikaPOL0.000
617GNJIDIC LucijaCRO0.000
618SCHERER KEEN Maria VictoriaARG0.000
619MIKULCIC KosjenkaCRO0.000
620HAESEBROUCK SophieFRA0.000
621LUSZCZ WeronikaPOL0.000
622KULCSAR HedvigHUN0.000
623ROGNON JustineSUI0.000
624CONNER RachelIRL0.000
625SOLARI DemetraSUI0.000
626CSOKNYAI LillaHUN0.000
627JORGENSEN LaeticiaDEN0.0000.000
628LENTZ HelenaGER0.0000.000
629JASNA TerezaCZE0.0000.000
630MIMIGIANNI EleftheriaGRE0.0000.000
631DABROWSKA-MANDRELA DianaPOL0.0000.000
632CHUNG LinTPE0.0000.000
633ABU EID TJULIN SelmaSWE0.0000.000
634AL-ABDULLA ThkrayatQAT0.0000.000
635VARGA DoraHUN0.0000.000
636NAGAI AnnaJPN0.0000.000
637SEKER Ilgin BetulTUR0.0000.0000.0000.000
638ROSKOVA SonjaSVK0.0000.0000.000
639RISTOSKA NastasjaMKD0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
640PAVLOVIC AleksandraSRB0.0000.000
641OZKURT ElifTUR0.0000.0000.000
642OHLMULLER SaroltaHUN0.0000.0000.0000.000
643MATACHE CristinaROU0.0000.000
644EIRITZ IngridSWE0.0000.000
645MAJDANDZIC AndreaCRO0.0000.0000.0000.000
646LEONTE MihaelaROU0.0000.000
647HALVACIAY BeyzaTUR0.0000.0000.0000.000
648GHICA AndradaROU0.0000.000
649GALIC AnaCRO0.0000.0000.000
650FREDERIKSEN Mia MajaDEN(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
651NARITA RukaJPN0.0000.0000.000
652FEDOR TamaraHUN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
653ERTURK AleynaTUR0.0000.0000.000
654ERSOY MerveTUR0.0000.000
655ERMAN LalTUR0.0000.0000.0000.000
656DRAGHICI IoanaROU0.0000.000
657DELIC LaraCRO0.0000.0000.000
658DE GROOTE AnnicaSWE0.0000.0000.000
659EKMAN AliceSWE0.0000.000
660BUDAI MariannaHUN0.0000.000
661ORTEGA GabriellaGBR0.0000.000
662HESKETT IngridGBR0.0000.000
663CANO DIOSA Rosa MariaESP0.0000.000
664WIKSTROM ElinSWE0.0000.000
665ULLTJARN LouiseSWE0.0000.000
666THOMA MiriamGER0.0000.000
667THIM LovisaSWE0.0000.000
668TERHO MaijaFIN0.0000.0000.000
669TERHO LiisaFIN0.0000.0000.000
670STENBERG MARQVARDSEN MetteSWE0.0000.000
671SEIKINA OlgaSWE0.0000.0000.000
672SAMALOVA AnnaCZE0.0000.0000.0000.000
673RUNOLD VendelaSWE0.0000.000
674RITAKALLIO RillaFIN0.0000.0000.000
675MIKKILA InkaFIN0.0000.000
676FLEDELIUS Kamma RamsingDEN0.0000.000
677MAYR FranziskaGER0.0000.000
678MARTINI MargheritaITA0.0000.0000.000
679MARTENSSON JennySWE0.0000.000
680LUDOLF JuliaGER0.0000.0000.000
681LOEHR Lisa-MarieGER0.0000.0000.0000.000
682LEJON ViktoriaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.000
683LEGROS FloraFRA0.0000.0000.000
684HEDBERG OliviaSWE0.0000.000
685HAEUSLER ChantalGER0.0000.0000.000
686GUNDRY JessicaGBR0.0000.0000.000
687GOLDMANN LaraGER0.0000.0000.0000.000
688GENTILE FrancescaITA0.0000.000
689FOONG Anthea Zi NingSGP0.0000.000
690BURSOVA ReginaSVK0.0000.0000.000
691BOSANAC MiaSRB0.0000.000
692JAAKKOLA OutiFIN0.0000.000
693GLINKIN Karol-LiinaEST0.0000.000
694KROESE RoosNED0.0000.0000.000
695JOHNSON LucyIRL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
696ASP JuliaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
697DERETIC DraganaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.000
698COUFALOVA AnnaCZE0.0000.0000.000
699VORNANEN AnniFIN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
700BALLESTER ScarlyVEN0.0000.000
701SVELNIENE AgneLTU0.0000.0000.0000.000
702CONRAD AnastasiaSUI0.0000.0000.000
703ERIKSSON CarolineSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
704SALM Gaia-MariannaEST0.0000.0000.000
705POYSTI LauraFIN0.0000.0000.000
706PIVETEAU Anne-ClemenceSUI0.0000.000
707LOBERA TeresaESP0.0000.000
708ORTEGA PatriciaMEX0.0000.000
709ORNSTEIN ErikaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
710NOVOSJOLOVA LuizaEST0.0000.0000.000
711HARK AnuEST0.0000.000
712HO Tik Lam DebbieHKG0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
713HUNCAROVA KatarinaSVK0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
714MATSKEVITS Iris MariaEST0.0000.000
715HYVONEN NinaFIN0.0000.0000.000
716MACLAURIN AlanahAUS0.0000.000
717LEE HosooKOR0.0000.0000.000
718LARICO KarolPER0.0000.0000.0000.000
719KANEVSKY RachelISR0.0000.0000.000
720KAMENISCAKOVA IdaSVK(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
721LIXANDRU NicoleESP0.0000.000
722MULLEN AlishaIRL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
723ARANDJELOVIC MilicaSRB0.0000.000
724MARTINEZ PENTON Thaila NoemiCUB0.0000.000
725AKSIN IpekTUR0.0000.000
726ZUBAYDULLOEVA MarjonaUZB0.0000.000
727ZIYAEVA GulymiraUZB0.0000.000
728USMONOVA YulduzUZB0.0000.000
729TAMBOVTSEVA AlexandraKAZ0.0000.0000.000
730SUVONOVA JasminaUZB0.0000.000
731RAKHIMOVA SevaraUZB0.0000.000
732RAKHIMMIRZAEVA AsalUZB0.0000.000
733PANASSYUK AlinaKAZ0.0000.000
734OZYUKSEL IlkeTUR0.0000.000
735EGAMBERDIEVA ShakhzodaUZB0.0000.000
736DAVILBEKOVA DariyaKAZ0.0000.000
737RODRIGUEZ CORDERO Rachel CarmenCUB0.0000.000
738SEOK TaeyoungKOR0.0000.000
739NGO NTAT SARAH Sarah FlorenceCMR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
740DIAZ NiviaPAN0.0000.000
741BRILLA ARAYA AnghellaCRC0.0000.0000.0000.000
742BENEDITO Maria AiledPAN0.0000.0000.0000.000
743VIDAL PaulaESP0.0000.000
744TAMAYO PACHON Angela MariaCOL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
745STILLER ZarinaDEN0.0000.0000.000
746SIZOO IsauraNED0.0000.000
747SCHWANTES LoranaBRA0.0000.000
748SAITO HanaJPN0.0000.000
749PUJOL AnaisESP0.0000.000
750PEREZ SIMBOR SofiaESP0.0000.000
751PEREZ GARCIA SamantaESP0.0000.000
752OLSEN Sofie HeleneDEN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
753ISTREFI TitaFIN0.0000.000
754LASCHETTI LoretteIRL0.0000.000
755JARUSEVICIUTE EmaLTU0.0000.000
756AMBROSI IsabellaITA0.0000.0000.000
757DALAL SheetalIND0.0000.000
758CROVETTO VeraSUI0.0000.000
759CHEN Syuan-YuTPE0.0000.000
760CHALON EstelleSUI0.0000.000
761CENA MarziaITA0.0000.000
762CAICEDO GRUESO ElianaCOL0.0000.0000.000
763BURKHARD IsabelleSUI0.0000.000
764BOUILLANT AudreySUI0.0000.000
765BOSCHERINI VictoriaSUI