Ranking: Official - 2019/2020

Event: S

Weapon: E

Gender: F

09.11.18 Tallin (A)11.01.19 La Havane (A)25.01.19 Doha (GP)08.02.19 Barcelone (A)08.03.19 Budapest (GP)22.03.19 Chengdu (A)03.05.19 Cali (GP)17.05.19 Dubai (A)14.06.19 Tokyo (Chiba) (CHZ)19.06.19 Düsseldorf (CHZ)24.06.19 Bamako (CHZ)28.06.19 Toronto (CHZ)15.07.19 Budapest (CHM)01.09.19 Belgrade (SA)07.09.19 Tashkent (SA)15.09.19 Bratislava (SA)22.09.19 Stockholm (SA)28.09.19 Turku (SA)06.10.19 Oslo (SA)06.10.19 Genève (SA)12.10.19 Split (SA)Total
1KONG Man Wai VivianHKG26.00032.000(3.00)32.000(6.00)(2.00)21.00020.00012.00050.000193.000
2LIN ShengCHN8.000(2.00)3.0008.00021.000(2.00)12.000(1.00)39.00065.000156.000
3KANG Young MiKOR14.00020.000(6.00)(2.00)39.000(2.00)6.0008.00030.00035.000152.000
4MOELLHAUSEN NathalieBRA(2.00)2.000(1.50)4.00020.0003.0004.00030.00080.000143.000
5SUN YiwenCHN20.000(4.00)(6.00)(4.00)12.0008.00048.00014.00021.00020.000143.000
6VITALIS CoralineFRA8.000(2.00)3.000(2.00)30.0004.0006.000(2.00)48.00035.000134.000
7CHOI InjeongKOR8.000(6.00)(4.00)30.0008.00012.00032.00030.00010.000130.000
8KOLOBOVA ViolettaRUS8.00014.00030.000(2.00)21.00020.00012.00020.000(2.00)125.000
9POPESCU Ana MariaROU2.0002.00048.00030.00014.0006.00020.000122.000
10JUNG HyojungKOR32.000(1.00)30.0008.0006.000(2.00)3.00021.00020.000120.000
11ZHU MingyeCHN(2.00)(2.00)21.000(4.00)12.00014.0006.0004.00048.00010.000115.000
12NAVARRIA MaraITA(2.00)14.00012.000(8.00)(3.00)14.00039.0008.00012.00010.000(2.00)(0.00)109.000
13HURLEY KelleyUSA(2.00)4.00014.00021.000(2.00)6.0002.00048.00010.000105.000
14KRYVYTSKA OlenaUKR(4.00)8.000(3.00)(2.00)12.0004.0006.0004.00021.00050.000105.000
15BESBES SarraTUN8.0003.0000.50021.0001.00048.00010.000(0.00)91.500
16LEE HyeinKOR4.000(2.00)6.00026.000(0.38)(2.00)6.0002.00012.00035.00091.000
17HURLEY CourtneyUSA(2.00)4.00012.00020.0006.00026.00012.00010.00090.000
18MALLO AurianeFRA(1.00)26.0006.000(4.00)12.00012.00014.0006.00010.00086.000
19CANDASSAMY Marie-FlorenceFRA(1.00)4.00012.0004.000(3.00)4.00012.000(2.00)39.0005.00080.000
20BELJAJEVA JuliaEST4.000(1.00)48.000(2.00)6.0004.0006.000(2.00)6.0005.000(0.00)(3.00)(0.00)79.000
21LEHIS KatrinaEST4.000(2.00)(3.00)8.0006.000(2.00)30.0008.0003.00020.000(3.00)(0.00)(0.00)79.000
22TRZEBINSKA EwaPOL(2.00)4.00021.0004.0006.0008.000(3.00)(2.00)30.0005.00078.000
23SANTUCCIO AlbertaITA20.0004.000(3.00)(0.50)3.000(0.00)6.0004.00021.00020.00078.000
24SHEMYAKINA YanaUKR2.0002.00021.000(0.50)6.000(1.00)12.000(1.00)21.0005.000(1.00)(0.00)71.000
25PANTELYEYEVA KseniyaUKR2.000(1.00)39.0004.000(1.50)4.0003.000(0.25)6.00010.00068.000
26FIAMINGO RossellaITA(1.00)6.0008.0006.00026.0003.000(2.00)12.0005.00066.000
27BRUNNER PaulineSUI(0.25)4.00021.000(2.00)21.000(1.00)3.000(0.50)6.0005.000(0.00)4.00064.000
28NDOLO AlexandraGER(0.25)2.0003.0002.000(1.50)4.0003.000(1.00)30.00020.00064.000
29JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JosephineFRA(2.00)14.00012.0008.000(0.75)12.0002.0006.00010.00064.000
30ZAMACHOWSKA AleksandraPOL4.0002.000(1.50)20.000(0.38)14.0003.000(0.50)12.0005.000(0.00)60.000
31HOLMES KatharineUSA(0.50)4.00012.000(0.50)6.000(1.00)1.5002.00021.00010.00056.500
32KUUSK KristinaEST8.000(2.00)(1.50)20.000(1.50)4.000(3.00)8.0006.0005.000(0.00)(0.00)3.00054.000
33ISOLA FedericaITA4.00014.000(0.75)4.0003.000(2.00)21.000(2.00)3.0002.50051.500
34MARTINEZ MariaVEN(0.00)1.0003.0000.5001.5000.50039.0005.00050.500
35ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LisLUX(1.00)(2.00)3.0002.0003.0002.000(1.50)2.0003.00035.000(0.00)50.000
36NGOM HeleneFRA(2.00)8.000(1.50)2.0003.00032.0003.000(1.00)48.000
37SONG SeraKOR(0.25)8.0006.00014.000(3.00)(4.00)12.0004.00044.000
38FACZANNE BUDAI DorinaHUN8.0001.50014.0001.500(1.00)(1.00)12.0002.500(1.00)4.000(0.00)43.500
39DI TELLA IsabelARG(0.50)(0.50)12.000(0.25)3.0001.0003.0000.50021.0002.50043.000
40GABER ShirwitEGY0.00039.0000.00039.000
41RIZZI GiuliaITA(2.00)(2.00)2.00012.0002.00021.0002.00039.000
42KNAPIK-MIAZGA RenataPOL(2.00)(2.00)(0.75)4.0006.0008.0006.000(1.00)6.0005.0003.00038.000
43MOESCHLIN NoemiSUI(0.25)(0.00)12.0001.0000.750(0.50)3.0004.00012.0005.000(0.00)37.750
44ANDRYUSHINA TatyanaRUS2.0002.0006.000(0.50)(0.38)0.5008.0006.00010.00037.000
45EMBRICH IrinaEST(0.25)(0.50)1.500(0.50)6.0002.000(0.00)4.0006.00010.0002.000(0.00)35.000
46MUHARI EszterHUN(2.00)(2.00)12.0002.0004.0003.00010.0002.0002.000(0.00)35.000
47YOSHIMURA MihoJPN(1.00)(1.00)1.500(0.50)(0.00)2.0003.000(0.50)21.0005.0001.000(0.00)1.00034.500
48FOIETTA NicolITA(1.00)20.0006.000(0.50)3.0002.0003.000(1.00)34.000
49NOUNOU SaraEGY0.50030.0002.50033.000
50BEZHURA Dzhoan FeybiUKR8.000(1.00)3.000(0.50)3.0008.0003.000(2.00)3.0005.00033.000
51DIONGUE Ndeye BintaSEN0.2500.75030.0001.25032.250
52LOUIS MARIE AlexandraFRA(0.25)8.0003.000(1.00)3.00014.000(1.50)4.00032.000
53SAKOA Gbahi GwladysCIV4.0000.0004.0000.38021.0002.50031.880
54SHUTOVA LyubovRUS4.000(2.00)6.0008.0006.000(2.00)2.0003.0002.500(0.00)31.500
55DOIG Maria LuisaPER0.0000.00030.0001.25031.250
56NIXON CatherineUSA4.000(1.00)3.0003.000(2.00)6.0002.00012.0001.25031.250
57GORAM MelissaFRA14.000(1.00)12.000(1.00)1.5002.0001.500(0.50)31.000
58UDREA MariaROU1.0000.0004.0002.00021.0002.50030.500
59PIOVESAN SILVA PatriziaVEN1.000(0.25)0.3802.0003.0000.25021.0002.50030.130
60EPEE LaurenceFRA14.0008.0003.000(2.00)(1.50)3.0002.00030.000
61SATO NozomiJPN0.7501.0001.5000.25021.0005.00029.500
62XU ChengziCHN8.0002.000(0.00)(1.00)(0.75)2.0003.0002.00012.00029.000
63KHRAPINA ViolettaRUS8.0002.0006.0004.000(0.38)1.000(0.50)3.0005.00029.000
64MACKINNON LeonoraCAN(0.00)0.5000.7508.00012.0005.0001.0001.00028.250
65EHAB NardinEGY0.2503.0000.00021.0002.50026.750
66KIRPU ErikaEST(1.00)(1.00)(1.50)(1.00)1.500(0.50)3.00014.0004.0004.00026.500
67HOU GuangjuanCHN14.0004.0003.0004.0001.500(0.00)(0.75)(0.50)26.500
68FERRARI MartaITA4.0008.0006.000(2.00)6.000(0.75)2.00026.000
69NAGY KingaHUN(0.50)1.0000.5001.5002.0000.50020.000(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)25.500
70RUTZ BarbaraPOL(1.00)2.0003.000(1.00)6.000(1.00)1.5001.0006.0005.000(0.00)24.500
71VIVEROS MontserratPAR0.2500.75021.0002.50024.500
72EHLER AlexandraGER(0.50)(0.50)0.7501.0001.500(0.50)6.0002.00012.0001.250(0.00)24.500
73BOTVINIK YanaISR(0.00)0.0000.2500.7501.5001.00012.0005.00024.250
74KHAKIMOVA MalikaUZB1.500(0.50)(0.75)1.0000.7501.00012.0005.0002.000(0.00)23.250
75BABA HarunaJPN(1.00)(1.00)1.500(1.00)3.0002.0001.5002.00012.0001.250(0.00)(1.00)(0.00)23.250
76LIN Yik Hei CocoHKG2.000(0.00)0.750(0.25)(0.38)4.0001.5000.50012.0002.50023.250
77ASIS LizzieVEN6.00012.0005.00023.000
78KUN AnnaHUN2.0004.000(1.50)(1.00)3.0004.000(1.00)3.0002.5004.000(0.00)(0.00)22.500
79WASHINGTON IsisUSA(0.25)2.0001.50014.000(0.75)2.0003.000(0.25)22.500
80DIFFERT NelliEST(0.50)(1.00)3.000(1.00)3.0008.000(1.50)4.000(2.00)(1.00)4.00022.000
81HOPPE MONTANARO MalinkaCAN(0.00)(0.00)0.7502.0006.000(0.00)0.7500.5006.0005.00021.500
82TUKU AphiweRSA21.00021.000
83BARRETT JulianaRSA21.00021.000
84CLERICI AliceITA(0.50)2.0003.0008.000(0.75)4.000(1.50)4.00021.000
85NABETH CamilleFRA(2.00)4.000(3.00)(0.25)6.0004.0003.0004.00021.000
86SICA Susan MariaGBR4.0001.5000.5003.00010.0000.00020.000
87FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SaraESP(0.00)4.0000.7502.0001.5000.750(0.25)6.0005.00020.000
88CHRISTMANN BeateGER(0.25)(0.50)3.0004.000(1.50)2.0003.0002.0003.0002.500(0.00)19.500
89SHIN A LamKOR4.0001.5003.0002.0008.00018.500
90XU AnqiCHN8.00010.00018.000
91LUTY AliyaFRA(0.25)(0.00)1.5002.0000.38012.0002.00017.880
92ALIBEKOVA AsselKAZ1.0001.5000.2500.0000.25012.0002.50017.500
93POCHKALOVA AnfisaUKR(0.25)4.000(0.00)(0.50)3.000(1.00)(1.50)4.0002.0004.00017.000
94RAMIREZ JosefinaMEX12.0005.00017.000
95VAN BRUMMEN AnnaUSA2.000(1.00)3.0002.0006.000(0.50)(1.50)4.00017.000
96BROVKO InnaUKR2.000(0.50)3.000(0.25)0.7508.0000.750(0.25)16.750
97MARZANI RobertaITA4.000(1.00)1.500(1.00)3.0002.0006.000(0.50)16.500
98YU SihanCHN12.0002.0001.0001.00016.000
99LEE SinheeKOR0.500(0.25)12.0001.0001.5001.00016.000
100BOZZA AlessandraITA1.0004.0006.0003.0001.500(0.25)15.500
101HSIEH Kaylin Sin YanHKG0.2506.0001.0000.7506.0001.25015.250
102MROSZCZAK AnnaPOL(1.00)4.0003.0002.0003.000(0.00)3.000(1.00)(0.00)15.000
103SCHMIDL PaulaAUT(0.25)3.0002.0000.7500.5003.0002.500(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)3.00014.750
104SZE Ka YanCAN0.0000.2500.0000.7501.00012.0000.63014.630
105MULTERER RicardaGER(0.25)1.0003.0001.000(0.38)(0.50)3.000(0.25)3.0002.5001.000(0.00)14.500
106TANNOUS DominiqueLBN0.0000.00012.0002.50014.500
107BOONE KellyNED2.0001.5001.0001.500(0.75)1.0006.0001.25014.250
108OBRAZTSOVA MariaRUS(1.00)2.0003.000(1.00)3.0004.0002.000(0.00)14.000
109VERRET AlexanneCAN0.5001.5000.2506.0001.25013.500
110BALAGANSKAYA UlyanaKAZ0.5000.7500.2500.3800.5006.0005.00013.380
111ROLDAN CynthiaPER0.0000.0000.00012.0001.25013.250
112BENEA BiancaROU1.0002.0000.7500.5000.2506.0002.500(0.00)13.000
113SPAS AnastasiiaUKR2.0000.7504.0003.000(0.50)3.000(0.50)(0.00)12.750
114LIM Joo MiKOR2.000(0.50)6.000(0.50)0.750(0.00)3.0001.00012.750
115EL KORD CamiliaMAR0.0000.00012.0000.63012.630
116NETTO SIMEAO AmandaBRA1.0001.0001.0000.0001.0006.0002.50012.500
117VERES GretaROU4.0002.0001.500(0.50)1.500(0.00)0.5003.000(0.00)12.500
118SMITH TAYLOR KatrinaGBR2.000(0.00)0.5000.3800.7500.2506.0002.500(0.00)12.380
119STAEHLI LauraSUI2.000(1.00)(0.75)2.0001.5002.0001.500(0.25)0.0000.630(0.00)12.130
120SZABO RekaHUN(0.00)2.0001.0000.7502.0000.5003.000(0.00)(0.00)12.000
121GHRIB NesrineTUN12.00012.000
122DE JAGER MoneRSA12.00012.000
123ZEBOUDJ YousraALG12.0000.00012.000
124SABALY AminataSEN12.00012.000
125GABER SalwaEGY12.0000.00012.000
126SABALY Salimata DSEN12.00012.000
127SIMIC IvanaRSA12.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00012.000
128MENDEZ BELLO Josefina MariaARG12.0000.00012.000
129RODRIGUEZ QUESADA YamilkaCUB2.0000.00010.00012.000
130STAHLBERG NadineGER2.0001.5008.0000.2500.00011.750
131PECHOVOVA MichalaCZE0.2500.2500.0006.0005.0000.00011.500
132CHOI HyojooKOR2.0002.000(1.50)2.000(0.75)(1.00)1.5004.00011.500
133ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa LaraARG0.2500.3803.0000.5006.0001.2500.00011.380
134TATARAN AmaliaROU0.250(0.00)1.0003.0001.0001.0005.000(0.00)11.250
135OISHI KannaJPN(0.25)1.000(0.00)(0.25)1.5001.0001.5000.2506.00011.250
136DEVI KabitaIND0.2506.0005.00011.250
137BOSCARELLI FrancescaITA6.0002.0003.00011.000
138LUGO ElianaVEN0.0006.0005.00011.000
139DYNER KarinaCRC0.500(0.00)0.2500.0001.5000.2506.0001.25010.750
140KHARKOVA VladaUKR4.0001.5001.000(0.38)1.000(0.50)3.00010.500
141OKHOTNIKOVA IrinaRUS4.000(0.50)0.7501.0000.7504.000(0.25)(0.00)10.500
142KISKAPUSI DoraESP(0.25)0.500(0.25)1.5001.0001.5000.2503.0002.50010.250
143REMBI LaurenFRA4.0006.00010.000
144GUCHMAZOVA MaiaGEO0.5003.0000.2500.7501.2504.0009.750
145CHU Ka MongHKG0.2501.0000.2500.500(0.00)0.0006.0001.2509.250
146VARNAI VivienHUN2.0001.0003.0003.0000.0009.000
147MIHALY KataHUN1.0002.0003.0000.7501.000(0.00)(0.00)9.000
148DE MARCHI EleonoraITA1.0001.0003.0002.000(0.75)(0.75)(0.25)2.000(0.00)9.000
149HECHT DarISR0.5000.2503.0000.2503.0009.000
150DAVIDZON EkaterinaISR3.0003.0002.5008.500
151ABELLA HannielPHI6.0002.5008.500
152VERMEULE EmilyUSA2.0002.0003.0001.5008.500
153PYTKA KamilaPOL(0.50)(0.50)(0.00)(0.50)3.0000.5000.7502.0002.0008.250
154AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra ValeriPAN0.0006.0001.2500.0000.0008.250
155THANEE KorawanTHA0.7500.2506.0001.2508.250
156MARTYNYUK DariaRUS2.000(1.00)3.0001.000(0.38)1.0001.000(0.00)8.000
157SWATOWSKA MartynaPOL4.0002.0000.2500.7501.000(0.00)8.000
158TEJEDA Sheila LilianaMEX0.7506.0001.2508.000
159GRIJAK JanaSRB3.0005.0000.0000.0000.0008.000
160EMMENEGGER ManonSUI0.5001.0003.000(0.00)0.5003.0000.0008.000
161ZVEREVA YanaRUS0.5004.0003.0000.5008.000
162ZUIKOVA VeronikaEST2.0001.0001.5000.500(0.38)3.0008.000
163SIMMS-LYMN TiaJAM0.2500.5000.5006.0000.6300.0007.880
164PIEKARSKA MagdalenaPOL1.0003.0001.000(0.75)1.0001.500(0.25)(0.00)7.500
165DOUBOVA DominikaCZE0.2500.2501.5003.0002.5000.0007.500
166CISNEROS SofiaESP0.5002.0000.3801.0003.0000.6307.510
167SALMINEN AnnaFIN0.5000.3803.0002.5000.0000.0000.0007.380
168GAVRIELKO NikolISR0.5000.2503.0002.5007.250
169TEJEDA FraniaMEX6.0001.2507.250
170DUTTA JyotikaIND0.0006.0001.2507.250
171KRIEGER AngelaSUI(1.00)1.000(0.75)2.000(0.75)1.000(0.75)1.0001.0007.000
172TAL NickolISR0.7502.0001.5000.2502.5000.0007.000
173ONG Rebecca Jia MinSGP0.2500.5000.2506.0007.000
174MEDINA ElizabethMEX1.0006.0000.0007.000
175GONZALEZ SANDOVAL DiamelysCUB2.0005.0007.000
176LAI JianglingCHN(0.25)2.000(0.75)1.0001.500(0.50)1.5001.0007.000
177RAMIREZ PEGUERO VioletaDOM0.2500.0006.0000.6306.880
178CAGNIN BeatriceITA0.2501.0001.5003.0001.0006.750
179ANDERSEN MadeleineAUS0.0000.0006.0000.6306.630
180LINDE AsaSWE0.5000.250(0.00)0.2501.0002.000(0.00)6.500
181YASINSKAYA KristinaRUS0.5000.500(0.00)0.500(0.38)1.0004.000(0.00)6.500
182BUECH Kim JasminSUI0.2501.5001.5003.0000.250(0.00)6.500
183VIZEU VictoriaBRA0.2500.2506.0000.0006.500
184KESAEVA MarinaRUS2.0000.3803.0001.0006.380
185CHWOJNIK TamaraARG0.3806.0000.0000.0006.380
186PATTEN EmilyAUS1.5000.0000.3800.2503.0001.2506.380
187DEVEREAUX AnneAUS0.0000.2506.0000.0006.250
188CISNEROS AlejandraESP(0.00)0.2501.5001.5000.5000.0002.5000.0006.250
189WANG YapingCHN(0.25)1.0001.5001.0000.750(0.50)2.0006.250
190SALIGEROVA KaterinaCZE0.2500.5000.3800.0005.0000.0006.130
191BASTOS SaadiaMAR0.0006.0006.000
192ELYS LaycyFIE6.0006.000
193HSU Jo-TingTPE6.0006.000
193THERA MariamMLI6.0006.000
195VU Thi HongVIE6.0006.000
196FORNARIS SusanaISV0.0006.0000.0006.000
197POURRAHMATI MahsaossadatIRI6.0000.0006.000
198CANDREVA GretaUSA6.0006.000
199NGUYEN Thi Nhu HoaVIE0.0006.0006.000
200SILVA MarcelaBRA6.0006.000
200DHALIWAL AnoushkaIND6.0006.000
202SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-KaterinaGRE0.2500.2500.0003.0002.5006.000
203SERAPINAITE EmilijaLTU0.0000.0003.0002.5000.0000.0000.0005.500
204LIM CherylSGP1.0000.2503.0001.2500.0000.0005.500
205DERR PatriciaGER2.0003.0000.2500.0000.2505.500
206ZAGALA JagodaPOL(0.25)0.5000.7502.000(0.00)1.0001.0005.250
207MUMM EmelieSWE(0.00)0.2503.0000.0000.0000.0001.0005.250
208MAVRIKIOU IrinaCYP0.2500.2500.3800.0003.0001.2505.130
209NIKOLAICHUK SofiyaKAZ0.0001.0003.0001.0000.0005.000
210AZUKAITE VikteLTU0.5001.5003.0000.000(0.00)0.0000.0000.0005.000
211MEECHAI KanyapatTHA0.0000.0000.0005.0005.000
212CHORNIY KaterynaUKR0.5000.7501.0000.5004.750
213VANDINGENEN AubeBEL2.0000.0000.0000.2500.0002.5000.0004.750
214DEPANIAN FannyFRA0.5003.0000.2501.0004.750
215VON KERSSENBROCK DianeFRA0.2501.5000.2502.0000.7504.750
216GUDKOVA TatianaRUS1.5001.0002.0000.0004.500
217TAKHAMWONG WijittaTHA0.0000.2503.0001.2504.500
218MESIC AnaCRO0.2500.0003.0001.2500.0004.500
219KOMAROVA AlenaRUS1.0000.5001.5000.2500.380(0.00)4.380
220ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria TikanahSGP(0.00)0.2500.5000.0003.0000.6300.0000.0004.380
221SBARCIA Raluca CristinaROU0.500(0.00)0.7500.2500.7500.0004.250
222TRAN Thi Thuy TrinhVIE3.0001.2504.250
223YAMADA RieJPN1.000(0.00)0.750(0.25)1.500(0.00)0.7500.2504.250
224KOCK MichaelaFIN0.2500.5000.3803.0004.130
225LONDON AnaISR4.000
226SOLDATOVA AnastasiaRUS2.0002.0004.000
227SOZANSKA MonikaGER0.5002.0001.5000.0004.000
228SVYSTIL YuliyaUKR0.250(0.00)2.0000.7501.0000.0004.000
229DE PESTEL AmberBEL0.250(0.00)0.2500.7500.2500.0002.5000.0004.000
230GU DiannaAUS0.0000.5000.5000.0003.0000.0004.000
231KORNEEVA AnastasiaRUS1.0002.0000.750(0.00)0.0000.0003.750
232DING DongCHN1.0000.750(0.25)0.7501.0000.2503.750
233SYVALA IlonaFIN0.5001.5000.6300.0000.0000.0003.630
234VASANASOMSITHI PacharapornTHA0.0000.0003.0000.6303.630
235LUKIANOVA OlgaRUS0.5001.5000.5000.0003.500
236FAVRE AngelineSUI2.0000.0001.2500.0003.250
237VIE NatalieUSA1.0000.5001.5000.2503.250
238SUZUKI HonamiJPN0.5000.5001.500(0.25)0.380(0.00)(0.00)0.250(0.00)(0.00)3.130
239TAHE OceaneFRA0.2500.0000.3800.5002.0003.130
240MO VictoriaUSA1.0000.750(0.25)0.380(0.00)0.7500.2503.130
241DANIEL ChloeUSA3.000
242VON DADELSZEN EmmaCAN0.5000.0000.5003.000
243HILLE-DAHL ThaleNOR0.0003.0000.0000.0000.0003.000
244DENINSKA VentsislavaBUL3.0000.0003.000
245BUSTOS Mickyle ReinPHI3.0003.000
246SAITO AyumuJPN1.0001.0000.7500.2503.000
247TSENG Hsiu-HuiTPE3.0003.000
248NOURI SakinehIRI3.0000.0003.000
249SINGH Jas Seerat SinghIND0.0003.0000.0003.000
250GOH Bee HooiMAS0.0003.0000.0003.000
251BATSAIKHAN AmarzayaMGL3.0003.000
252DE WIJN DayNED0.0000.0003.0000.0000.0000.0003.000
253RIEDMUELLER VanessaGER0.2500.2500.3801.0001.0002.880
254MARTENSSON ElviraSWE0.2500.5000.0000.0002.0002.750
255KOMATA ShioriJPN(0.50)0.5000.7500.500(0.38)0.500(0.00)0.500(0.00)(0.00)2.750
256PREDESCU AlexandraROU1.0000.0000.7501.0002.750
257ROJKOVA VeronikaUZB0.0000.2500.3800.0002.0002.630
258KUROKI YumeJPN(0.25)(0.00)0.750(0.00)0.3800.5000.7500.2502.630
259ZHENG EvelynCAN0.5000.0002.500
260GUZZI VINCENTI MargheritaUSA1.0000.5001.000(0.00)(0.00)0.0000.0002.500
261MIZERA OlgaPOL1.5001.0000.0002.500
262CAMPOS ESQUIVEL AndreaCRC0.5000.0000.7500.0001.2502.500
263JUKIC PaulaCRO0.2501.0000.0000.0001.2500.0000.0002.500
264MENDOZA VENZANT CeilyCUB1.0001.5000.0002.500
265VOLLRATH ShirinGER0.3802.0000.0000.0002.380
266LEE JiyoungKOR1.5000.3800.5002.380
267MALUKA JelenaLAT0.2501.0002.250
268JEONG EunyoungKOR0.7501.5000.0002.250
269ZHENG YuanyuanCHN(0.00)(0.00)1.5000.2500.3800.0000.0002.130
270YAMADA AyumiJPN0.0000.0002.0000.0002.000
271FEKETE LauraHUN2.0000.0000.0002.000
272VARFOLOMYEYEVA DarjaUKR1.0001.0002.000
273SHAO WenxueCHN2.0002.000
274KIM ChearinKOR2.0002.000
275LI XinghuiCHN2.0002.000
276NA EunmiKOR2.0002.000
277CRUZ JocelynMEX0.5001.5002.000
278CHAN Wai LingHKG0.2501.5000.0000.0000.2502.000
279LEE HosooKOR1.5000.3800.0001.880
280BLACH BlankaPOL1.0000.3800.5001.880
281LEHTONEN SuviFIN0.2500.2500.0000.0001.2500.0000.0001.750
282SZABO LauraHUN0.2501.5000.0001.750
283HORNISCHER AnnaGER0.2500.5000.7500.250(0.00)0.0001.750
284REVESZ JuliannaHUN1.5000.2501.750
285SIRICO AmandaUSA1.0000.7501.750
286KOMABA MinamiJPN0.2501.5001.750
287DANCIU AdelaROU(0.00)1.0000.2500.3800.0000.0001.630
288ASCHEHOUG IrinaNOR0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0001.500
289DERKACH AnnaUKR(0.00)0.5000.7500.2500.0000.0001.500
290ZHANSUGUROVA ShantalKAZ0.0000.2501.2500.0001.500
291MASALO OlivijaLTU0.5000.3800.0000.6300.0000.0000.0001.510
292LIM Victoria Ann Xiu YanSGP0.250(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)0.0000.0000.0001.2500.0000.0001.500
293PEREIRA InesPOR0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0001.2501.500
294ANGEN KaitlynUSA0.5001.0000.0001.500
295DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DanutaPOL0.5000.7500.2501.500
296KANEVSKI Vera Maia DeviISR0.0000.3801.380
297POSADA BetyumilVEN0.0000.3801.0000.0001.380
298BASSA FrancescaUSA0.2500.3800.0000.7500.0001.380
299STEPANYAN NataliyaUKR0.2501.0001.250
300HUELLAS-BRUSKIEWICZ Marie-RoseCAN0.2500.0001.250
301ANDREYEVA VladislavaKAZ0.0000.2500.0000.0001.0000.0001.250
302SLIUSAREVA SofiiaUKR1.0000.2500.0000.0001.250
303ENGEL ChristianaAUT0.0000.2500.0001.0000.0001.250
304MAHROKH PariaIRI0.0001.2500.0001.250
305WERNER KristinGER1.0000.2500.0001.250
306ALDANA NaiaraESP0.2501.0000.0000.0000.0001.250
307LEONARD ArianeCAN0.5000.2500.5001.250
308BAJORUNAITE PaulinaLTU0.2500.2500.0000.6300.0001.130
309LEHRMAN CeciliaSWE0.2500.2500.3800.250(0.00)(0.00)0.0001.130
310TAURIAINEN SofiaFIN0.2500.2500.3800.250(0.00)0.0001.130
311TREUDT-GOESSER KimGER0.5000.3800.2500.0000.0001.130
312TERAYAMA TamakiJPN0.5000.0000.0000.6301.130
313BONITO FabianaPOR0.0000.0000.3800.0000.6301.010
314PETRI RenataHUN0.0001.0001.000
315ABDYL-KHAMITOVA KamiliaKGZ1.0001.000
316SAMKO AnastasiiaUKR1.0000.0001.000
317WAGNER JuliaGER1.000
318DIB VanessaCAN1.0001.000
318BOGDANOV AdeleISR1.000
318LIN JessicaUSA1.0001.000
318KASIMOVA RadaUZB1.0001.000
322HERMAY CamilleFRA1.0000.0001.000
323CHARMANIDOU PanagiotaGRE0.0000.0000.0001.000
324KECMAN MilicaSRB1.0000.0000.0001.000
325WILASZEK PaulinaPOL1.0001.000
326BENEDITO Maria AiledPAN0.0000.0001.000
327ROSTKOWSKA AnnaPOL1.0001.000
328OHLMULLER SaroltaHUN1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001.000
329LAWSON DanielleGBR0.0000.2500.7500.0000.0000.0001.000
330BUKI LiliHUN1.0000.0001.000
331BORSODY EmmaHUN1.0000.0000.0000.0001.000
332MILLER KatherineBRA1.0001.000
333TAKAHASHI ErikaJPN1.0001.000
334GAVILAN SANCHEZ YaniaCUB1.0001.000
335FAYOLLE Marie-GabirelleFRA1.0001.000
336CENTENERA MacarenaESP0.0000.7500.2501.000
337WEITBRECHT SophiaGER0.0000.5000.3800.0000.0000.880
338MESZAROS NoemiGER(0.00)0.2500.3800.2500.0000.0000.880
339DOSKOVA KaterinaCZE0.2500.2500.3800.0000.880
340MILICIC AndjelaSRB0.0000.2500.0000.6300.0000.0000.0000.880
341FEHRER StefanieAUT0.0000.2500.3800.2500.880
342HESS GalaGER0.5000.2500.0000.0000.750
343BOS ValentinaSUI0.0000.7500.0000.750
344JONAS AnnaGER0.5000.2500.0000.0000.750
345GNAM TamaraHUN0.7500.0000.750
346NUSA VASQUEZ Maria Del MarCOL0.7500.750
347HATZ FionaSUI0.0000.3800.2500.0000.630
348TOVAR KARAINDROS OrianaCOL0.0000.0000.0000.6300.630
349PLANT BethanGBR0.2500.3800.0000.0000.0000.630
350PETKOVIC LaraCRO0.0000.0000.6300.0000.0000.0000.630
351HERMINIO InesPOR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.6300.630
352VANRYSSEL EloiseFRA0.3800.2500.630
353MROCHEM KarolinaPOL0.2500.3800.630
354AZIZOVA MadinaEST0.5000.500
355VUORINEN AnnaFIN(0.00)0.250(0.00)0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.500
356SOLARI DemetraSUI0.2500.2500.0000.500
357HO Tik Lam DebbieHKG0.0000.5000.0000.0000.500
358MURIDOVA TamilaKAZ0.2500.2500.0000.500
359CHEN YingCHN0.5000.500
360KOMAR SofiaUSA0.5000.500
361KANEKI ManakaJPN0.5000.500
362HARK AnuEST0.5000.500
363SHI YuexinCHN0.5000.500
364ZHONG PeiyingCHN0.5000.500
364NARITA RukaJPN0.5000.500
366MENEZES ClarisseBRA0.5000.500
367FRANCO RAMIREZ JiselleCUB0.5000.500
367ZHU ShushuCHN0.5000.500
369NIXON CarolineUSA0.5000.500
370CARBONELL FONSECA GretelCUB0.5000.500
371KOPECKY LydiaUSA0.5000.0000.500
372BATES CassandraUSA0.5000.500
373MAYA DanierysVEN0.2500.0000.0000.2500.500
374MAHDY AyahEGY0.2500.2500.500
375KOLCZONAY BorbalaHUN0.3800.0000.0000.380
376CSONKA ValeriaHUN0.0000.3800.380
377SAMALOVA AnnaCZE0.0000.3800.0000.0000.0000.380
378NYIKOS ZsofiaHUN0.3800.0000.380
379TURCSAK BiankaHUN0.3800.0000.380
380SZABO ViktoriaHUN0.3800.380
381LOIT KaroliineEST0.2500.0000.0000.250
382SALM Gaia-MariannaEST0.2500.0000.250
383FAVRE AuroreSUI0.0000.0000.2500.0000.250
384LADANYI NelliHUN0.0000.2500.0000.0000.250
385DEKANY KingaHUN0.2500.0000.0000.250
386WRAMNER NatalieSWE0.0000.0000.2500.0000.250
387BIELESZOVA VeronikaCZE0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0000.250
388MIMIGIANNI EleftheriaGRE0.2500.0000.0000.250
389GRANT FionaGBR(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
390HALVACIAY BeyzaTUR0.2500.0000.0000.0000.250
391LORENZ ThereseAUT0.0000.2500.0000.0000.0000.250
392NEVOSADOVA AlzbetaCZE0.2500.250
393DE JONG CherylNED0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
394KROESE RoosNED0.2500.0000.0000.250
395CAICEDO GRUESO ElianaCOL0.2500.0000.0000.250
396TARASOVA EkaterinaRUS0.2500.0000.250
397KNEZEVIC KatarinaSRB0.2500.250
398JAKUPOVA DayanaKAZ0.0000.2500.250
399LEE Bernardette Jing FeiSGP0.0000.2500.250
400KOTEVSKI AleksandraAUS0.0000.2500.250
401VIERHELLER GianaUSA0.2500.250
402MATEOS MariaESP0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0000.250
403PIRKOWSKI AmandaUSA0.2500.0000.0000.250
404HALLS EvelynAUS0.2500.250
405TORREGO AliciaESP0.2500.250
406TESSERIN LuisaITA0.2500.250
407OYA NichikaJPN0.2500.250
408LOBERA TeresaESP0.2500.250
409HEO DajeongKOR0.2500.250
410REMESAL AnaESP0.2500.250
411KIM SubeenKOR0.2500.250
412GARCIA RODRIGUEZ InesESP0.2500.0000.0000.250
413PEREZ GARCIA SamantaESP0.2500.250
414LOPEZ DE LA PENA PaulaESP0.2500.250
415ZUGASTI PaulaESP0.2500.250
416GERVAIS Leslie-AnnCAN0.000
416EGAMBERDIEVA ShakhzodaUZB0.0000.000
418YAKOBSON MichelleISR0.000
418MOLINA CERON Krissya MarliethESA0.000
418USMONOVA YulduzUZB0.0000.000
418DRAGHICI IoanaROU0.0000.000
422DUNLAP-SMITH AzalineUSA0.000
423LOFGREN SonjaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
424KALMAN GyongyverHUN0.000
425BRILLA ARAYA AnghellaCRC0.0000.0000.000
426DROR Yasmin BertinISR0.000
426ZUBAYDULLOEVA MarjonaUZB0.0000.000
428BRIASCO BrendaITA0.0000.000
429NABOIU ClaudiaROU0.0000.0000.0000.000
430SKOBLOV SandraEST0.0000.000
431SEMIANNIKOV EliannaISR0.000
432SZOMBATH BarbaraHUN0.0000.0000.0000.000
433BARNA IsabellaUSA0.000
434TAMBOVTSEVA AlexandraKAZ0.0000.0000.000
435TAMAYO PACHON Angela MariaCOL0.0000.0000.000
436SEL AnaSRB0.0000.000
437ROMANYUK ViktoriyaISR0.000
437KIM MadelineUSA0.000
437DABROWSKA-MANDRELA DianaPOL0.0000.000
440MALVIK KatherinaNOR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
441JANKOVA KarolinaCZE0.0000.000
442VARVERI FaniGRE0.0000.0000.000
443SUVONOVA JasminaUZB0.0000.000
444PIASECKA CarolineNOR0.0000.000
444CORTES MarianCRC0.000
444PANASSYUK AlinaKAZ0.0000.000
447LAMBERT ReginaHUN0.0000.0000.000
448RODRIGUEZ VALERIO AbigailCRC0.0000.000
449TARGAMAA Carmen-LiiEST0.0000.000
450ZIYAEVA GulymiraUZB0.0000.000
450TAL RoniISR0.000
452ZIVANOVIC JovanaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
453MOSHEIM CARBAJAL AlexandraCRC0.0000.000
454DAVILBEKOVA DariyaKAZ0.0000.000
454ELAMUR MiaISR0.000
456AKSIN IpekTUR0.0000.000
456MADRID HERNANDEZ Jennifer ElenaESA0.000
456RAKHIMOVA SevaraUZB0.0000.000
456DYERKTOR KamilaISR0.000
460HYVONEN NinaFIN0.0000.000
461MASSEREY SoleneSUI0.0000.000
462NATTAN SaroltaHUN0.0000.0000.000
463SEKER Ilgin BetulTUR0.0000.0000.000
464JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los AngelesCOL0.0000.0000.000
465FEIGIN NicoleISR0.000
465RAMIREZ TROYO CatalinaCRC0.000
465RAKHIMMIRZAEVA AsalUZB0.0000.000
468SEIKINA OlgaSWE0.0000.0000.000
469SASVARIOVA LauraSVK0.0000.0000.0000.000
470MABROUKI BoucheraMAR0.0000.0000.000
471LARSSON SofieSWE0.000
471GALPER EvaISR0.000
473JAKUBOWICZ AnnaPOL0.0000.0000.000
474ALBERTSON PiaSWE0.0000.000
475NGO NTAT SARAH Sarah FlorenceCMR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
476DVORKIN MaryISR0.000
477FRANSSON EmmaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.000
478COHEN MaryGBR0.0000.0000.0000.000
479SHEFFIELD LauraGBR0.0000.000
479CONRAD AnastasiaSUI0.0000.000
481KANEVSKY RachelISR0.000
481COLY FatouSEN0.0000.000
483MUSTONEN SelmaFIN0.0000.000
484BOSCHERINI VictoriaSUI0.0000.000
484ZELENOV MariaISR0.000
484COULIBALY DiakassaMLI0.0000.000
487LEJON ViktoriaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.000
488LARSEN Sarah SchremmerDEN0.000
489MAYR FranziskaGER0.0000.000
489ROMEO VirginaSUI0.0000.000
489GHICA AndradaROU0.0000.000
489VAINBERG SophiaISR0.000
489DOUMBIA MinataMLI0.0000.000
494NESBITT HannahGBR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
495GOLDMANN LaraGER0.0000.0000.0000.000
496TALEN AndraEST0.0000.0000.0000.000
497SIGNANI IsabellaITA0.0000.000
497AZAROV-HIRSH ElenaISR0.000
497MATACHE CristinaROU0.0000.000
500MAJDANDZIC AndreaCRO0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
501VORNANEN AnniFIN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
502DE GROOTE AnnicaSWE0.0000.0000.000
503CHUNG LinTPE0.0000.000
504GUNDRY JessicaGBR0.0000.0000.000
505SAADUN LiorISR0.000
505BALTIC JanaSRB0.000
505BOSANAC MiaSRB0.0000.000
508GRIJAK MartaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
509ENGDAHL SophieSWE0.0000.0000.000
510PLANTE MarilyneCAN0.0000.000
510TOUMANIAN MiriamISR0.000
512MARTINI MargheritaITA0.0000.0000.000
513HADZIC MinaSRB0.000
514JASNA TerezaCZE0.0000.000
515JAAKKOLA OutiFIN0.0000.0000.000
516ROBERTSON KarenCAN0.0000.000
516MIKHAILOV LotanISR0.000
518VILLACELLINO Aurora YingchunSGP(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
519TOTH JazminHUN0.0000.000
520HAEUSLER ChantalGER0.0000.0000.000
521PASCHE AlyssaSUI0.0000.000
521DORVAL Anne-MarieCAN0.0000.000
521ZINGERMAN DanielISR0.000
524ROATO GinevraITA0.0000.0000.000
525SAPIN Galadrielle TundeSUI0.0000.000
526ABU EID TJULIN SelmaSWE0.0000.000
527ERTURK AleynaTUR0.0000.0000.000
528BENGS EeviFIN0.000
528PEREZ SIMBOR SofiaESP0.000
528KNIAZHYTSKA AnnaISR0.000
528WETZKER Laura KatalinHUN0.0000.000
532KOCH Viktoria-LuiseSUI0.0000.000
533MULLEN AlishaIRL0.0000.0000.000
534MAZUR YevaUKR0.0000.0000.000
535MORAWIETZ JuliaGER0.0000.000
536KREYNITZ KarinISR0.000
537BURSOVA ReginaSVK0.0000.0000.000
538SAPIN-DORNACHER MariaSUI0.0000.000
539TERHO MaijaFIN0.0000.0000.000
540HUNCAROVA KatarinaSVK0.0000.0000.0000.000
541ALIEVA KatjaDEN0.0000.0000.000
542SHALIT AyeletISR0.000
543PAWLOWSKA MagdalenaPOL0.000
544DIAZ RIVERA ElinettePUR0.0000.000
544SERSOT JadeFRA0.0000.000
544VERTMAN ElizavetaISR0.000
547RAHARDJA Rania HerlinaSGP0.0000.000
548ECOBICI SabinaROU0.000
549LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi NataliaCOL0.0000.0000.000
550OZKALAYCI NisanurTUR0.0000.000
551TERZOPOULOS MarliesNED0.0000.000
551PERNA ElenaITA0.0000.000
553JOHNSON LucyIRL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
554SVELNIENE AgneLTU0.0000.0000.000
555CIFUENTES IgnaciaCHI0.0000.000
556AMBROSI IsabellaITA0.0000.0000.000
557FREDERIKSEN Mia MajaDEN(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
558HESKETT IngridGBR0.0000.000
559HANSSON SofiaSWE0.0000.000
560HRISTOVA SilvenaBUL0.0000.0000.000
561VUKOJEVIC AndreaCRO0.0000.000
562ORNSTEIN ErikaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
563FEDOR TamaraHUN0.0000.0000.0000.000
564SUNDQUIST LinnFIN0.0000.000
565FERNANDEZ AnaliaCHI0.0000.000
566SOUTHERN EmilyGBR0.0000.0000.000
567LOURENCO CARVAJAL AmariliGER0.0000.000
568DIAZ DEL RIO RosarioCHI0.0000.000
568PIVETEAU Anne-ClemenceSUI0.000
568FRIVIK VictoriaNOR0.0000.000
571SAUDO SophieFRA0.0000.0000.000
572ERIKSSON CarolineSWE0.0000.0000.0000.000
573TERHO LiisaFIN0.0000.0000.000
574ERMAN LalTUR0.0000.0000.000
575CANO DIOSA Rosa MariaESP0.0000.000
575LAY RIVERA Xiany XiuPUR0.0000.000
577ASP JuliaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
578POYSTI LauraFIN0.0000.0000.000
579OLSEN Sofie HeleneDEN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
580PAVLOVIC AleksandraSRB0.0000.000
580GABRIS NadjaSRB0.000
580VERRI EricaITA0.0000.000
580SZARVAS RitaHUN0.0000.000
580SOHLBERG OonaFIN0.0000.000
580FRIVIK MiaNOR0.0000.000
586GEROUDET JustineSUI0.0000.000
587GALIC AnaCRO0.0000.0000.000
588LASCHETTI LoretteIRL0.0000.000
588LOPEZ SOTO SabrinaPUR0.0000.000
588LOMBARDI MartaITA0.0000.000
591STAEHLI MartinaSUI0.0000.000
592RISTOSKA NastasjaMKD0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
593HEINAMAA AnnaFIN0.000
594ARAUJO ManuelaSUI0.0000.000
595CSOMOS FloraHUN0.0000.000
596CERVENKOVA KaterinaCZE0.0000.0000.000
597LARICO KarolPER0.0000.0000.000
598ERSOY MerveTUR0.0000.000
599KAMENISCAKOVA IdaSVK(0.00)(0.00)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
600LEGROS FloraFRA0.0000.0000.000
601ZHONKINA FatimaRUS0.0000.000
602REPANATI BenedettaITA0.0000.000
603JASNA AdelaCZE0.0000.000
604SAAVALAINEN HannahFIN0.000
605BURKHARD IsabelleSUI0.0000.000
605VARGA DoraHUN0.0000.000
607ARANDJELOVIC MilicaSRB0.0000.000
608KOLCZONAY JuliaHUN0.0000.0000.000
609COUFALOVA AnnaCZE0.0000.0000.000
610PYTKA SaraPOL0.000
611DELIC LaraCRO0.0000.0000.000
612BERMEJO JuliaPER0.0000.000
613CHANG ChialingTPE0.0000.000
614PITKANEN RiinaFIN0.0000.000
615DERETIC DraganaSRB0.0000.0000.000
616ROGNON JustineSUI0.000
617BREITWIESER CarolinGER0.0000.0000.0000.000
618HAIDAI LyudmilaUKR0.0000.000
619RUNOLD VendelaSWE0.0000.000
619ZAVYALOVA NatalyaKAZ0.000
619SCHIBLER LeandraSUI0.000
622LASMOLLES StephanieFRA0.000
623ROSKOVA SonjaSVK0.0000.0000.000
624HABLUTZEL DemiSUI0.000
624KUZNETSOVA JelizavetaEST0.000
624VILLIGER ElinSUI0.0000.000
624ALANEN UllaFIN0.000
624VEHVILAINEN VilmaFIN0.0000.000
629ALSHATTI ReemKUW0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
630CALDERARO MargheritaITA0.000
630BUDAI MariannaHUN0.0000.000
630NOVOSJOLOVA LuizaEST0.0000.000
633GENTILE FrancescaITA0.0000.000
634WEINHOLZ ShariGER0.000
635LEONTE MihaelaROU0.0000.0000.000
636LUSZCZ WeronikaPOL0.000
636SJURSETH IsoldeSWE0.000
638MESHCHERINA YuliiaUKR0.0000.0000.000
639ONIYE MargaretteGBR0.000
639KOJO SariFIN0.000
639GANBOLD KhaliunaaMGL0.0000.000
639STROMBOM FeliciaSWE0.000
643ESTIMADA Anna GabriellaPHI0.0000.0000.000
644PRISE EilidhIRL0.000
645WARVSTEN KerstinSWE0.0000.000
646OZKURT ElifTUR0.0000.0000.000
647LIN Hui MinTPE0.0000.000
647PRAZ JustineSUI0.000
647CENA MarziaITA0.0000.000
650BIALEK MartaPOL0.000
651MALAK NourNZL0.0000.000
652KAZAR DoraHUN0.0000.000
653RITAKALLIO RillaFIN0.0000.0000.000
654BILENKO AngelinaTKM0.0000.0000.000
655COOPER ClaireNZL0.0000.0000.000
656IZZO IuliaSUI0.0000.000
656HO Thi HaiVIE0.0000.000
658CONNER RachelIRL0.0000.000
659STANIER LydiaGBR0.0000.0000.0000.000
660DRAG SofiaITA0.000
660TUOMINEN MaijaFIN0.0000.000
662LUDOLF JuliaGER0.0000.0000.000
663LUNA AlessandraSUI0.0000.000
664TADEVOSYAN AmaliaARM0.000
665CHALTON AnnaNZL0.0000.0000.000
666SANTI EleonoraITA0.0000.000
667ZABOLOTNA DarynaUKR0.0000.0000.000
668TANZMEISTER DorotheaAUT0.000
668DALAL SheetalIND0.0000.000
668OTGONBAYAR DoljansurenMGL0.0000.000
671ZANDER CelinaSWE0.0000.0000.000
672PINGGERA ElisabethAUT0.0000.0000.000
673VAN MARION KirstenCAN0.000
673SAUMOVA MananaRUS0.0000.000
675THIM LovisaSWE0.0000.000
676MION AnnaliseIRL0.0000.000
676MOTTAZ CelineSUI0.000
678FANTINI FrancescaITA0.0000.000
679LEHTONEN Ritva-LeenaFIN0.0000.000
680KUNJAN LenaGER0.0000.000
681LUCANI LolaFRA0.0000.000
682RADICS ZsuzsannaHUN0.0000.0000.000
683SKRZYPCZAK WiktoriaPOL0.000
683ISTREFI TitaFIN0.0000.000
685HENSON JulieGBR0.000
686ALKLOUB LinJOR0.0000.000
687PERET KarolinaPOL0.000
687HEDBERG OliviaSWE0.0000.000
689BLANCHET LaetitiaSUI0.0000.000
690LOEHR Lisa-MarieGER0.0000.0000.0000.000
691VOLAKOVA HanaCZE0.0000.000
692RIIS-OLSEN ElvyraDEN0.0000.000
692HAESEBROUCK SophieFRA0.000
694MARTENSSON JennySWE0.0000.000
695KIS AgnesHUN0.0000.000
696MIKKILA InkaFIN0.0000.000
696THEODOROPOULOU AndrianaGRE0.0000.000
696KOESTLER FionaSUI0.000
699PEGO MAGALHAES JennySUI0.0000.000
700SCHERRER AngelinaSUI0.0000.000
701NAGY MiraHUN0.000
702MICHNOVIC LoretaLTU0.000
703ORTEGA GabriellaGBR0.0000.000
704NEVOSADOVA EliskaCZE0.000
704CHALON EstelleSUI0.0000.000
704USPENSKAYA IngaRUS0.0000.000
707POTOCKOVA KaterinaCZE0.0000.000
708GALFALVY NoraHUN0.000
708AEBI LaraSUI0.0000.000
710JAMIESON RebeccaNZL0.0000.0000.000
711VON MURALT DorisSUI0.000
711CHERNYSHOVA AnnaUKR0.0000.000
713GIGLI MorellaSUI0.000
713FAN Yun-CianTPE0.0000.000
715ZAJAROVA ValeriaESP0.0000.000
716SEDIVA MichaelaCZE0.0000.000
717KARDOS EdinaHUN0.0000.0000.000
718MAYLE RebeccaGBR0.000
718KHATRI TanikshaIND0.0000.000
718STILLER ZarinaDEN0.0000.000
721ALTAUZ JuliaSWE0.000
721LIPTHAY HannaHUN0.0000.000
723STENBERG MARQVARDSEN MetteSWE0.0000.000
724ALQUDAH BalqisJOR0.0000.000
725CHEN Syuan-YuTPE0.0000.000
725KUTT LauraEST0.000
727RODRIGUEZ FabiolaMEX0.000
728CSOKNYAI LillaHUN0.000
728ENKERLI HannaSUI0.0000.000
728AIGERMANOVA GabrielaCZE0.0000.000
731MAISSEN BignaSUI0.000
731BERGER MarionFRA0.0000.000
733KRSNAKOVA LuciaSVK0.0000.000
734KEMMERLING AnyutaNED0.000
734CROVETTO VeraSUI0.0000.000
734SENIUTAITE AisteLTU0.0000.000
737STAVICKAJA IvonaLTU0.0000.000
738EKMAN AliceSWE0.0000.000
739ASSAF PetraJOR0.0000.000
740BOUILLANT AudreySUI0.0000.000
740FLEDELIUS Kamma RamsingDEN0.0000.000
742AGATH ThordisAUT0.0000.000
743KIRCHNER EmmaSVK0.0000.000
744CHATZISARANTOU NikolettaGRE0.0000.0000.0000.000
745BUKOCKI BiankaHUN0.0000.000
746KOHEGYI AnniHUN0.0000.000
747BIEBER StephanieGER0.000
748VINCENCOVA EsterCZE0.0000.000
749SPATENKOVA AnnaCZE0.000
749THOMA MiriamGER0.0000.000
751PAL Rea RekaHUN0.000
751DEBRECZENI NoemiHUN0.0000.000
753ZAKHARENKO AntoninaRUS0.0000.000
754KORINKOVA MagdalenaCZE0.0000.000
755WIKSTROM ElinSWE0.0000.000
756THRUM LeaGER0.0000.000
757FOONG Anthea Zi NingSGP0.0000.000
758JORGENSEN LaeticiaDEN0.0000.000
759PROKSIKOVA PatricieCZE0.0000.000
760FEKETE BosziljkaHUN0.0000.000
761OBSTER EllenNED0.0000.0000.0000.000
762LATINYTE RutaLTU0.0000.000
763ANDRASFI JuliaHUN0.0000.000
764KOVACS VivienHUN0.0000.000
765HARGINA SilkeGER0.0000.000
766EIRITZ IngridSWE0.0000.000
766SIZOO IsauraNED0.000
766JARUSEVICIUTE EmaLTU0.0000.000
769ENRIGHT IreneFIN0.0000.000
769ULLTJARN LouiseSWE0.0000.000
769CANBAY MirayTUR0.0000.000
772HAENDLER AnjaGER0.0000.000
773YETKIN MelissaGER0.0000.000
774VACINOVA GabrielaCZE0.000
775BUDZAKI IvaCRO0.0000.000
776MIKULCIC KosjenkaCRO0.000
777POPOVA KseniyaUKR0.0000.000
778GALLINA GiordanaITA0.000
778ZELICHOWSKA SandraPOL0.000
780LENTZ HelenaGER0.0000.000
781FUZEYEVA AnastassiyaKAZ0.000
781KOLBINGER BrendaGER0.000
783GABOR AgnesHUN0.0000.000
784ILIC DanijelaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.000
785LINDEROVA NinaSVK0.000
786SULEJ ZuzannaPOL0.000
786SCHMIDT-THOMEE LauraGER0.0000.000
788VAN DEN BERGH EvelineNED0.0000.000
789VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC ViktorijaCRO0.0000.000
790SALAZAR ALDANA SusanaCOL0.0000.000
790TIAN MengyuanCHN0.0000.000
792PLEESZ HannaHUN0.0000.000
793GONDA BorbalaHUN0.0000.000
794HARADA SakiJPN0.0000.0000.000
795ROUBICKOVA AnnaCZE0.000
795YANG JingwenCHN0.0000.000
797JEZA EvaSLO0.0000.000
798HEINZ VanessaGER0.0000.000
798WANG QianCHN0.0000.000
800TEO Wan LinSGP0.0000.000
801LIN WeihongCHN0.0000.000
802CHSHERBAKOVA XeniyaKAZ0.000
803GUANIPA LUCENA Dianay CarolinaVEN0.0000.000
803CERAN DefneTUR0.0000.000
805MACLAURIN AlanahAUS0.0000.0000.0000.000
806WU CaiyaoCHN0.0000.000
806AFFEK GabrielaPOL0.000
808GNJIDIC LucijaCRO0.000
808KEPES AnnaHUN0.0000.000
810SHEFFIELD LakeUSA0.0000.000
811STUREN TetianaUKR0.0000.0000.000
812KULCSAR HedvigHUN0.000
813BAROSAN DenisaROU0.0000.0000.000
814KUNA JanaCRO0.000
814TOTHMATYAS ZsofiaHUN0.0000.000
816HIDE VictoriaGBR0.000
816TANG JunyaoCHN0.0000.000
818RAMOS Maria VictoriaCOL0.0000.0000.000
819CHIQUET LilESP0.0000.000
819CORREA SANTA Carmen AndreaCOL0.0000.000
819KUCHARCZYK DominikaPOL0.000
822WANG ZhenniCHN0.0000.000
823TOSAKA RinoJPN0.0000.000
823WANG FucongCHN0.0000.000
825JIMENEZ VASQUEZ SaraCOL0.0000.000
826HAMMAD FatimaQAT0.0000.000
826XING YaoCHN0.0000.000
828CHEN BaojinCHN0.000