Ranking: Official - 2019/2020

Event: S

Weapon: E

Gender: F

25.01.19 Doha (GP)08.02.19 Barcelone (A)08.03.19 Budapest (GP)22.03.19 Chengdu (A)03.05.19 Cali (GP)17.05.19 Dubai (A)14.06.19 Tokyo (Chiba) (CHZ)19.06.19 Düsseldorf (CHZ)24.06.19 Bamako (CHZ)28.06.19 Toronto (CHZ)15.07.19 Budapest (CHM)01.09.19 Belgrade (SA)07.09.19 Tashkent (SA)15.09.19 Bratislava (SA)22.09.19 Stockholm (SA)28.09.19 Turku (SA)06.10.19 Genève (SA)06.10.19 Oslo (SA)12.10.19 Split (SA)19.10.19 San-Jose (SA)26.10.19 Maalot (SA)01.11.19 Tallin (A)10.01.20 La Havane (A)Total
1POPESCU Ana MariaROU(2.000)48.00030.00014.0006.00020.00032.00026.000176.000
2LIN ShengCHN(3.000)8.00021.000(2.000)12.000(1.000)39.00065.0008.0008.000161.000
3KONG Man Wai VivianHKG(3.000)32.0006.000(2.000)21.00020.00012.00050.00014.000(2.000)155.000
4SUN YiwenCHN(6.000)(4.000)12.000(8.000)48.00014.00021.00020.00020.00014.000149.000
5MOELLHAUSEN NathalieBRA(1.500)4.00020.0003.0004.00030.00080.000(2.000)2.000143.000
6VITALIS CoralineFRA(3.000)(2.000)30.0004.0006.000(2.000)48.00035.0008.0008.000139.000
7KANG Young MiKOR6.000(2.000)39.000(2.000)6.0008.00030.00035.0008.000(4.000)132.000
8ZHU MingyeCHN21.000(4.000)12.00014.0006.000(4.000)48.00010.00020.000(2.000)131.000
9KOLOBOVA ViolettaRUS30.000(2.000)21.00020.00012.00020.000(2.000)26.0002.000131.000
10CHOI InjeongKOR6.000(4.000)30.0008.00012.00032.00030.00010.000(4.000)(2.000)128.000
11HURLEY KelleyUSA14.00021.000(2.000)6.000(2.000)48.00010.0004.00014.000117.000
12KRYVYTSKA OlenaUKR(3.000)(2.000)12.000(4.000)6.0004.00021.00050.0004.0008.000105.000
13NAVARRIA MaraITA12.000(8.000)(3.000)14.00039.0008.00012.00010.000(2.000)(0.000)(2.000)8.000103.000
14CANDASSAMY Marie-FlorenceFRA12.000(4.000)(3.000)4.00012.000(2.000)39.0005.0004.00020.00096.000
15BESBES SarraTUN3.000(0.500)21.0001.00048.00010.000(0.000)2.0008.00093.000
16JUNG HyojungKOR30.0008.0006.000(2.000)(3.000)21.00020.0004.0004.00093.000
17LEE HyeinKOR6.00026.000(0.375)(2.000)6.000(2.000)12.00035.0002.0004.00091.000
18HURLEY CourtneyUSA12.00020.0006.00026.00012.00010.000(4.000)4.00090.000
19ZAMACHOWSKA AleksandraPOL1.50020.000(0.375)14.0003.000(0.500)12.0005.000(0.000)(0.500)32.00087.500
20BELJAJEVA JuliaEST48.000(2.000)6.0004.0006.000(2.000)6.0005.000(0.000)(3.000)(0.000)(2.000)4.00079.000
21LEHIS KatrinaEST(3.000)8.0006.000(2.000)30.0008.0003.00020.0003.000(0.000)(0.000)(2.000)(1.000)78.000
22TRZEBINSKA EwaPOL21.0004.0006.0008.000(3.000)(2.000)30.0005.0004.000(1.000)78.000
23SHEMYAKINA YanaUKR21.000(0.500)6.000(1.000)12.000(1.000)21.0005.0001.000(0.000)8.000(0.500)74.000
24PANTELYEYEVA KseniyaUKR39.0004.000(1.500)4.000(3.000)(0.250)6.00010.0004.0004.00071.000
25JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JosephineFRA12.0008.000(0.750)12.000(2.000)6.00010.00014.0008.00070.000
26FIAMINGO RossellaITA6.0008.0006.00026.0003.000(2.000)12.0005.000(2.000)(2.000)66.000
27NDOLO AlexandraGER3.000(2.000)(1.500)4.0003.000(1.000)30.00020.0002.0004.00066.000
28MALLO AurianeFRA6.0004.00012.00012.00014.0006.00010.000(0.500)(2.000)64.000
29BRUNNER PaulineSUI21.000(2.000)21.000(1.000)3.000(0.500)6.0005.000(0.000)4.000(2.000)2.00062.000
30SANTUCCIO AlbertaITA3.000(0.500)3.000(0.000)6.0004.00021.00020.000(0.250)2.00059.000
31KNAPIK-MIAZGA RenataPOL(0.750)4.0006.0008.0006.000(1.000)6.0005.000(3.000)(0.500)20.00055.000
32HOLMES KatharineUSA12.000(0.500)6.000(1.000)1.5002.00021.00010.0002.000(1.000)54.500
33MARTINEZ MariaVEN1.0003.000(0.500)1.5000.50039.0005.000(0.250)1.00051.000
34KUUSK KristinaEST(1.500)20.000(1.500)4.000(3.000)8.0006.0005.000(0.000)(0.000)3.000(2.000)4.00050.000
35ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LisLUX3.0002.0003.0002.000(1.500)2.0003.00035.000(0.000)(0.250)(1.000)50.000
36RIZZI GiuliaITA(2.000)12.0002.00021.0002.000(1.000)8.00045.000
37SONG SeraKOR6.00014.000(3.000)(4.000)12.0004.0008.000(2.000)44.000
38DI TELLA IsabelARG12.000(0.250)3.0001.0003.0000.50021.0002.50043.000
39MACKINNON LeonoraCAN(0.500)(0.750)8.00012.0005.0001.0001.00014.0001.00042.000
40NGOM HeleneFRA1.5002.0003.00032.0003.000(1.000)(0.250)(0.500)41.500
41MUHARI EszterHUN(2.000)12.000(2.000)4.0003.00010.0002.0002.000(0.000)8.000(1.000)41.000
42FACZANNE BUDAI DorinaHUN1.50014.0001.500(1.000)(1.000)12.0002.500(1.000)4.000(0.000)4.00039.500
43GABER ShirwitEGY0.00039.0000.0000.0000.50039.500
44ISOLA FedericaITA(0.750)4.0003.000(2.000)21.0002.0003.0002.500(0.250)4.00039.500
45KIRPU ErikaEST(1.500)(1.000)(1.500)(0.500)3.00014.0004.0004.000(2.000)14.00039.000
46MOESCHLIN NoemiSUI12.000(1.000)(0.750)(0.500)3.0004.00012.0005.000(0.000)2.0001.00039.000
47DOIG CALDERON Maria LuisaPER0.00030.0001.2501.0002.0000.50034.750
48YOSHIMURA MihoJPN1.500(0.500)(0.000)2.0003.000(0.500)21.0005.0001.000(0.000)1.000(0.250)(0.500)34.500
49NOUNOU SaraEGY0.50030.0002.5000.0000.50033.500
50SATO NozomiJPN0.7501.0001.500(0.250)21.0005.0000.2504.00033.500
51ANDRYUSHINA TatyanaRUS6.000(0.500)(0.375)0.5008.0006.00010.0002.0001.00033.500
52LOUIS MARIE AlexandraFRA(3.000)(1.000)3.00014.000(1.500)4.0004.0008.00033.000
53DIONGUE Ndeye BintaSEN0.2500.75030.0001.2500.00032.250
54EMBRICH IrinaEST(1.500)(0.500)6.0002.000(0.000)4.0006.00010.0002.000(0.000)(1.000)2.00032.000
55PIOVESAN SILVA PatriziaVEN(0.250)0.3752.0003.0000.25021.0002.5002.000(0.000)31.125
56FOIETTA NicolITA6.000(0.500)3.000(2.000)3.000(1.000)14.0004.00030.000
57UDREA MariaROU0.0004.0002.00021.0002.50029.500
58SHUTOVA LyubovRUS6.0008.0006.0002.0002.0003.0002.500(0.000)(1.000)(0.500)29.500
59NIXON CatherineUSA3.0003.000(2.000)6.000(2.000)12.0001.2502.0002.00029.250
60SAKOA Gbahi GwladysCIV0.0004.0000.37521.0002.50027.875
61EHAB NardinEGY3.0000.00021.0002.5001.0000.25027.750
62BEZHURA Dzhoan FeybiUKR3.000(0.500)3.0008.0003.000(2.000)3.0005.000(2.000)2.00027.000
63VIVEROS MontserratPAR0.2500.75021.0002.5002.00026.500
64BABA HarunaJPN(1.500)(1.000)3.0002.0001.5002.00012.0001.250(0.000)(1.000)(0.000)4.000(0.500)(0.000)25.750
65NAGY KingaHUN0.5001.5002.0000.50020.000(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)1.00025.500
66TATARAN AmaliaROU(1.000)3.0001.0001.0005.000(0.000)1.00014.00025.000
67EHLER AlexandraGER0.7501.0001.500(0.500)6.0002.00012.0001.250(0.000)(0.500)(0.000)24.500
68RUTZ BarbaraPOL3.000(1.000)6.000(1.000)1.500(1.000)6.0005.000(0.000)1.0002.00024.500
69SICA Susan MariaGBR4.0001.5000.5003.00010.000(0.000)4.0000.50023.500
70KHAKIMOVA MalikaUZB1.500(0.500)(0.750)1.0000.7501.00012.0005.0002.000(0.000)(0.250)(0.500)23.250
71ASIS LizzieVEN6.00012.0005.0000.00023.000
72BOTVINIK YanaISR(0.000)(0.250)0.7501.5001.00012.0005.0002.0000.500(0.250)22.750
73WASHINGTON IsisUSA1.50014.000(0.750)2.0003.000(0.250)2.000(1.000)22.500
74DIFFERT NelliEST3.000(1.000)3.0008.000(1.500)4.000(2.000)(1.000)4.000(2.000)(0.500)22.000
75XU AnqiCHN8.00010.0002.0002.00022.000
76KHRAPINA ViolettaRUS6.0004.000(0.375)1.000(0.500)3.0005.0001.0002.00022.000
77LIN Yik Hei CocoHKG0.750(0.250)0.3754.0001.5000.50012.0002.500(0.000)(0.250)21.625
78MULTERER RicardaGER3.000(1.000)(0.375)(0.500)3.000(0.250)3.0002.5001.000(0.000)8.0001.00021.500
79TUKU AphiweRSA21.00021.000
80BARRETT JulianaRSA21.0000.00021.000
81XU ChengziCHN(0.000)(1.000)(0.750)2.0003.0002.00012.0001.0001.00021.000
82HOPPE MONTANARO MalinkaCAN0.7502.0006.000(0.000)0.7500.5006.0005.000(0.250)(0.000)21.000
83CLERICI AliceITA3.0008.000(0.750)4.0001.5004.000(0.250)(0.500)20.500
84HSIEH Kaylin Sin YanHKG6.0001.0000.7506.0001.2504.0001.00020.000
85NABETH CamilleFRA3.000(0.250)6.0004.0003.0004.000(2.000)(2.000)20.000
86CHRISTMANN BeateGER3.0004.000(1.500)(2.000)3.0002.0003.0002.500(0.000)2.00019.500
87KUN AnnaHUN1.500(1.000)3.0004.000(1.000)3.0002.5004.000(0.000)(0.000)(1.000)1.00019.000
88GORAM MelissaFRA12.000(1.000)1.5002.0001.500(0.500)(0.250)1.00018.000
89LUTY AliyaFRA1.5002.0000.37512.0002.000(0.000)(0.250)17.875
90RAMIREZ JosefinaMEX12.0005.0000.25017.250
91SZE Ka YanCAN(0.250)(0.000)0.7501.00012.0000.6252.0000.2500.50017.125
92BOSCARELLI FrancescaITA6.0002.0003.0002.0004.00017.000
93MARZANI RobertaITA(1.500)(1.000)3.0002.0006.000(0.500)4.0002.00017.000
94VAN BRUMMEN AnnaUSA3.000(2.000)6.000(0.500)(1.500)4.0002.0002.00017.000
95FERRARI MartaITA6.0002.0006.0000.7502.00016.750
96BROVKO InnaUKR3.000(0.250)0.7508.0000.750(0.250)(0.500)4.00016.500
97YU SihanCHN12.0002.0001.0001.0000.50016.500
98ALIBEKOVA AsselKAZ1.5000.2500.0000.25012.0002.50016.500
99FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SaraESP0.7502.0001.5000.750(0.250)6.0005.0000.25016.250
100LEE SinheeKOR0.25012.0001.0001.5001.00015.750
101TANNOUS DominiqueLBN0.0000.00012.0002.5001.0000.00015.500
102SCHMIDL PaulaAUT3.0002.0000.7500.5003.0002.500(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)3.000(0.250)14.750
103DEVI KabitaIND0.2506.0005.0003.0000.50014.750
104SHIN A LamKOR1.5003.0002.0008.0000.25014.750
105POCHKALOVA AnfisaUKR(0.000)(0.500)3.000(1.000)1.5004.0002.0004.000(0.000)14.500
106STAHLBERG NadineGER1.5008.0000.250(0.000)0.5004.00014.250
107OBRAZTSOVA MariaRUS3.000(1.000)3.0004.0002.000(0.000)(0.250)2.00014.000
108BALAGANSKAYA UlyanaKAZ0.750(0.250)0.3750.5006.0005.0000.2501.00013.875
109ROLDAN CynthiaPER0.0000.00012.0001.2500.00013.250
110BOONE KellyNED1.5001.0001.5000.7501.0006.0001.25013.000
111REMBI LaurenFRA4.0006.0002.0001.00013.000
112EL KORD CamiliaMAR0.0000.00012.0000.6250.25012.875
113SPAS AnastasiiaUKR0.7504.0003.000(0.500)3.000(0.500)(0.000)2.000(0.500)12.750
114VERRET AlexanneCAN1.5000.2506.0001.2501.0000.5002.00012.500
115GUDKOVA TatianaRUS1.5001.0002.000(0.000)4.0004.00012.500
116GABER SalwaEGY12.0000.0000.25012.250
117BENEA BiancaROU0.7500.5000.2506.0002.500(0.000)0.2502.00012.250
118GHRIB NesrineTUN12.00012.000
119DE JAGER MoneRSA12.00012.000
120ZEBOUDJ YousraALG12.0000.00012.000
121SABALY AminataSEN12.00012.000
122SABALY Salimata DSEN12.00012.000
123MROSZCZAK AnnaPOL3.0002.0003.000(0.000)3.000(1.000)(0.000)(1.000)1.00012.000
124SIMIC IvanaRSA12.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00012.000
125MENDEZ BELLO Josefina MariaARG12.0000.00012.000
126RODRIGUEZ QUESADA YamilkaCUB0.00010.0002.00012.000
127ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa LaraARG0.2500.3753.0000.5006.0001.250(0.000)0.25011.625
128PECHOVOVA MichalaCZE0.2500.0006.0005.0000.0000.25011.500
129EPEE LaurenceFRA3.0002.0001.5003.0002.000(0.250)(0.500)11.500
130TEJEDA Sheila LilianaMEX0.7506.0001.2503.0000.25011.250
131NETTO SIMEAO AmandaBRA1.0000.0001.0006.0002.5000.5000.25011.250
132BOZZA AlessandraITA6.0003.0001.5000.2500.50011.250
133LIM Joo MiKOR6.0000.5000.750(0.000)3.0001.00011.250
134HOU GuangjuanCHN3.0004.0001.500(0.000)0.750(0.500)(0.500)2.00011.250
135LUGO ElianaVEN0.0006.0005.00011.000
136CHOI HyojooKOR1.5002.000(0.750)(1.000)1.5004.0002.00011.000
137SMITH TAYLOR KatrinaGBR(0.000)0.5000.3750.7500.2506.0002.500(0.000)0.50010.875
138OISHI KannaJPN(0.000)(0.250)1.5001.0001.5000.2506.0000.500(0.000)10.750
139LUKIANOVA OlgaRUS0.5001.5000.5000.0008.00010.500
140GUCHMAZOVA MaiaGEO3.0000.2500.7501.2504.000(0.000)1.00010.250
141KISKAPUSI DoraESP0.2501.5001.0001.5000.2503.0002.500(0.000)10.000
142VERMEULE EmilyUSA2.0003.0001.5002.0001.0009.500
143DYNER KarinaCRC0.0000.2500.0001.5000.2506.0001.2509.250
144PYTKA KamilaPOL(0.000)(0.500)3.000(0.500)(0.750)2.0002.0001.0001.0009.000
145DE MARCHI EleonoraITA3.0002.000(0.750)0.750(0.250)2.000(0.000)1.000(0.000)8.750
146CHU Ka MongHKG0.2500.500(0.000)0.0006.0001.2500.2500.5008.750
147STAEHLI LauraSUI(0.750)2.0001.5002.0001.500(0.250)0.0000.625(0.000)(0.250)1.0008.625
148HECHT DarISR(0.250)3.0000.2503.0001.0000.2501.0008.500
149PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL MagdalenaPOL3.0001.000(0.750)1.0001.500(0.250)(0.000)(0.000)2.0008.500
150OKHOTNIKOVA IrinaRUS0.7501.0000.7504.000(0.250)(0.000)(0.500)2.0008.500
151DAVIDZON EkaterinaISR3.0003.0002.5000.0000.0008.500
152ABELLA HannielPHI6.0002.5008.500
153VERES GretaROU1.500(0.500)1.500(0.000)0.5003.000(0.000)1.0001.0008.500
154TEJEDA FraniaMEX6.0001.2501.0008.250
155DUTTA JyotikaIND0.0006.0001.2500.0001.0008.250
156THANEE KorawanTHA0.7500.2506.0001.2500.0008.250
157SVYSTIL YuliyaUKR(0.000)2.0000.7501.000(0.000)4.0000.5008.250
158TAL NickolISR0.7502.0001.500(0.250)2.500(0.000)1.0000.2508.000
159MARTYNYUK DariaRUS3.0001.000(0.375)1.0001.000(0.000)(0.000)2.0008.000
160GRIJAK JanaSRB3.0005.0000.0000.0000.0008.000
161CANDREVA GretaUSA6.0002.0008.000
162SIMMS-LYMN TiaJAM0.5000.5006.0000.6250.0007.625
163KHARKOVA VladaUKR1.5001.000(0.375)1.000(0.500)3.0001.0007.500
164EMMENEGGER ManonSUI1.0003.000(0.000)0.5003.0000.0000.0007.500
165CAGNIN BeatriceITA1.5003.0001.0002.0000.0007.500
166SZABO RekaHUN1.0000.7502.0000.5003.000(0.000)0.0007.250
167MIHALY KataHUN2.0003.0000.7501.000(0.000)(0.000)0.500(0.000)7.250
168AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra ValeriPAN0.0006.0001.2500.0000.0007.250
169DOUBOVA DominikaCZE0.2501.5003.0002.5000.0000.0007.250
170CISNEROS SofiaESP2.0000.3751.0003.0000.6250.2507.250
171ANDERSEN MadeleineAUS0.0000.0006.0000.6250.5007.125
172VARNAI VivienHUN1.0003.0003.0000.0007.000
173ONG Rebecca Jia MinSGP0.2500.5000.2506.0007.000
174LAI JianglingCHN(0.750)1.0001.500(0.500)1.5001.0002.0007.000
175RAMIREZ PEGUERO VioletaDOM0.2500.0006.0000.6256.875
176SALIGEROVA KaterinaCZE0.5000.3750.0005.0000.0001.0006.875
177GAVRIELKO NikolISR0.2503.0002.5001.0000.0006.750
178PATTEN EmilyAUS1.500(0.000)0.3750.2503.0001.250(0.000)0.2500.0006.625
179SOLDATOVA AnastasiaRUS2.0002.0002.0000.5006.500
180VIZEU VictoriaBRA0.2500.2506.0000.0000.0006.500
181SILVA MarcelaBRA6.0000.5000.0006.500
182CISNEROS AlejandraESP0.2501.5001.5000.5000.0002.500(0.000)0.2506.500
183CHWOJNIK TamaraARG0.3756.0000.0000.0006.375
184SALMINEN AnnaFIN0.3753.0002.5000.0000.0000.0000.5006.375
185YASINSKAYA KristinaRUS(0.000)0.5000.3751.0004.000(0.000)(0.250)0.5006.375
186MO VictoriaUSA0.750(0.250)0.375(0.000)0.750(0.250)0.5004.0006.375
187BUECH Kim JasminSUI1.5001.5003.0000.250(0.000)(0.000)0.0006.250
188DEVEREAUX AnneAUS0.0000.2506.0000.0006.250
189KRIEGER AngelaSUI(0.750)2.000(0.750)1.000(0.750)1.0001.000(0.500)1.0006.000
190BASTOS SaadiaMAR0.0006.0006.000
191ELYS LaycyFIE6.0006.000
192THERA MariamMLI6.0006.000
193HSU Jo-TingTPE6.0006.000
194VU Thi HongVIE6.0006.000
195FORNARIS SusanaISV6.0000.0000.0006.000
196MEDINA ElizabethMEX6.0000.0006.000
197POURRAHMATI MahsaossadatIRI6.0000.0006.000
198NGUYEN Thi Nhu HoaVIE0.0006.0006.000
199DHALIWAL AnoushkaIND6.0006.000
200SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-KaterinaGRE0.2500.0003.0002.5000.2506.000
201ZUIKOVA VeronikaEST1.5000.5000.3753.0000.500(0.000)5.875
202WANG YapingCHN1.5001.0000.7500.5002.0005.750
203SERAPINAITE EmilijaLTU0.0000.0003.0002.5000.0000.0000.0005.500
204VON KERSSENBROCK DianeFRA1.5000.2502.0000.7501.0005.500
205ZAGALA JagodaPOL(0.500)0.7502.000(0.000)1.0001.0000.5005.250
206DEPANIAN FannyFRA3.0000.2501.0001.0005.250
207NIKOLAICHUK SofiyaKAZ1.0003.0001.0000.0005.000
208SWATOWSKA MartynaPOL0.2500.7501.000(0.000)1.0002.0005.000
209GONZALEZ SANDOVAL DiamelysCUB5.0000.0005.000
210MEECHAI KanyapatTHA0.0000.0000.0005.0000.0005.000
211KESAEVA MarinaRUS0.3753.0001.0000.5000.0004.875
212MAVRIKIOU IrinaCYP0.2500.3750.0003.0001.2500.0004.875
213VANDINGENEN AubeBEL2.000(0.000)0.0000.2500.0002.5000.0000.0004.750
214MESIC AnaCRO0.2500.0003.0001.2500.0000.2504.750
215FEIGIN NicoleISR4.0000.2500.2504.500
216LINDE AsaSWE0.250(0.000)0.2501.0002.000(0.000)1.0004.500
217MUMM EmelieSWE0.2503.000(0.000)0.0000.0001.0000.2504.500
218AZUKAITE VikteLTU1.5003.0000.000(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0004.500
219SHI YuexinCHN0.5004.0000.0004.500
220LIM CherylSGP0.2503.0001.2500.0000.0004.500
221TAKHAMWONG WijittaTHA0.0000.2503.0001.2500.0004.500
222ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria TikanahSGP(0.000)0.2500.5000.0003.0000.6250.0000.0004.375
223TRAN Thi Thuy TrinhVIE3.0001.2504.250
224GUZZI VINCENTI MargheritaUSA1.0000.5001.000(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)1.0000.5004.000
225GU DiannaAUS0.0000.5000.5000.0003.0000.0004.000
226KOCK MichaelaFIN0.5000.3753.0003.875
227DE PESTEL AmberBEL(0.000)0.2500.7500.2500.0002.5000.0000.0003.750
228VIE NatalieUSA0.5001.5000.2500.5001.0003.750
229VASANASOMSITHI PacharapornTHA0.0000.0003.0000.6250.0003.625
230MARTENSSON ElviraSWE0.5000.0000.0002.0001.0003.500
231DERR PatriciaGER3.0000.2500.0000.2503.500
232ZVEREVA YanaRUS3.0000.5003.500
233YAMADA RieJPN0.7500.2501.500(0.000)0.7500.2503.500
234KUROKI YumeJPN0.750(0.000)0.3750.5000.750(0.250)(0.250)1.0003.375
235KOMATA ShioriJPN0.7500.500(0.375)0.500(0.000)0.500(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)1.0003.250
236HILLE-DAHL ThaleNOR3.0000.0000.0000.0000.2503.250
237JEONG EunyoungKOR0.7501.5000.0001.0003.250
238SAITO AyumuJPN1.0001.0000.7500.2500.2503.250
239RIEDMUELLER VanessaGER0.2500.3751.0001.0000.5003.125
240DIB VanessaCAN1.0002.0003.000
241SOZANSKA MonikaGER1.5000.0001.0000.5003.000
242SINGH Jas Seerat SinghIND0.0003.0000.0000.0000.0003.000
243BUSTOS Mickyle ReinPHI3.0003.000
244TSENG Hsiu-HuiTPE3.0003.000
245NOURI SakinehIRI3.0000.0003.000
246GOH Bee HooiMAS0.0003.0000.0000.0003.000
247BATSAIKHAN AmarzayaMGL3.0003.000
248DE WIJN DayNED0.0000.0003.0000.0000.0000.0003.000
249DENINSKA VentsislavaBUL3.0000.0003.000
250CHAN Wai LingHKG0.2501.500(0.000)(0.000)0.2500.0001.0003.000
251DING DongCHN0.7500.2500.7501.0000.2503.000
252VOLLRATH ShirinGER0.3752.0000.0000.0000.5002.875
253TAHE OceaneFRA0.3750.5002.0002.875
254MIZERA OlgaPOL1.5001.0000.0000.2502.750
255FAVRE AngelineSUI0.0001.2500.0001.0000.5002.750
256KORNEEVA AnastasiaRUS2.0000.7500.0000.0000.0002.750
257KIM ChearinKOR2.0000.2500.5002.750
258LEONARD ArianeCAN0.2500.5001.0001.0002.750
259KANEVSKI Vera Maia DeviISR0.3752.0000.0000.2502.625
260ROJKOVA VeronikaUZB0.0000.2500.3750.0002.0002.625
261SUZUKI HonamiJPN1.5000.2500.375(0.000)(0.000)0.250(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.2502.625
262LEE JiyoungKOR1.5000.3750.5000.2502.625
263VARFOLOMYEYEVA DarjaUKR1.0001.0000.5002.500
264JUKIC PaulaCRO1.0000.0000.0001.2500.0000.0000.2502.500
265YAMADA AyumiJPN0.0002.0000.0000.0000.2502.250
266CHORNIY KaterynaUKR0.7501.0000.5002.250
267SYVALA IlonaFIN1.5000.6250.0000.0000.0000.0002.125
268KOMAROVA AlenaRUS1.5000.2500.3750.0002.125
269ZHENG YuanyuanCHN1.5000.2500.3750.0000.0002.125
270FEKETE LauraHUN2.0000.0000.0002.000
271VON DADELSZEN EmmaCAN0.0000.5001.0000.2500.2502.000
272DERKACH AnnaUKR0.5000.7500.250(0.000)0.0000.5002.000
273CAMPOS ESQUIVEL AndreaCRC0.0000.7500.0001.2500.0002.000
274BRIASCO BrendaITA0.0002.0002.000
275BORSODY EmmaHUN1.0000.0000.0000.0001.0002.000
276SHAO WenxueCHN2.0002.000
277GAVILAN SANCHEZ YaniaCUB2.0002.000
278LI XinghuiCHN2.0002.000
279NA EunmiKOR2.0002.000
280PREDESCU AlexandraROU0.7501.0000.2500.0002.000
281MENDOZA VENZANT CeilyCUB1.5000.0000.5002.000
282LEE HosooKOR1.5000.3750.0000.0001.875
283POSADA BetyumilVEN0.0000.3751.0000.0000.5001.875
284MASALO OlivijaLTU0.5000.3750.0000.625(0.000)0.0000.0000.2501.750
285SBARCIA Raluca CristinaROU0.7500.2500.7500.0001.750
286SZABO LauraHUN0.2501.5000.0001.750
287REVESZ JuliannaHUN1.5000.2501.750
288KOMABA MinamiJPN0.2501.5001.750
289WEITBRECHT SophiaGER0.5000.375(0.000)0.0000.2500.5001.625
290STEPANYAN NataliyaUKR0.2501.0000.2501.500
291ZHANSUGUROVA ShantalKAZ0.2501.2500.0001.500
292GUO Zi ShanCAN0.0000.5001.0001.500
293BOS ValentinaSUI0.7500.0000.2500.5001.500
294LEHTONEN SuviFIN0.250(0.000)0.0001.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.500
295ENGEL ChristianaAUT0.2500.0001.0000.0000.2501.500
296HORNISCHER AnnaGER0.7500.2500.0000.0000.5001.500
297CRUZ JocelynMEX1.5001.500
298PEREIRA InesPOR0.0000.0000.2500.0001.2500.0001.500
299BASSA FrancescaUSA0.3750.0000.7500.0000.2501.375
300ANDREYEVA VladislavaKAZ0.2500.0000.0001.0000.0001.250
301FAVRE AuroreSUI0.0000.2500.0001.0001.250
302GNAM TamaraHUN0.7500.0000.2500.2501.250
303LAWSON DanielleGBR(0.000)0.2500.7500.0000.0000.0000.2501.250
304MAHROKH PariaIRI0.0001.2500.0001.250
305LIM Victoria Ann Xiu YanSGP(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0001.2500.0000.0000.0001.250
306MILLER KatherineBRA1.0000.2500.0001.250
307TREUDT-GOESSER KimGER0.5000.3750.2500.0000.0001.125
308BAJORUNAITE PaulinaLTU0.2500.0000.6250.0000.2501.125
309TERAYAMA TamakiJPN0.5000.0000.0000.6251.125
310BLACH BlankaPOL0.3750.5000.2501.125
311PETRI RenataHUN0.0001.0001.000
312ABDYL-KHAMITOVA KamiliaKGZ1.0001.000
313SAMKO AnastasiiaUKR1.0000.0001.000
314LIN JessicaUSA1.0001.000
315KASIMOVA RadaUZB1.0001.000
316HERMAY CamilleFRA1.0000.0001.000
317KECMAN MilicaSRB1.0000.0000.0001.000
318SEMIANNIKOV EliannaISR1.0001.000
319WILASZEK PaulinaPOL1.0001.000
320ROSTKOWSKA AnnaPOL1.0001.000
321OHLMULLER SaroltaHUN1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001.000
322TARGAMAA Carmen-LiiEST1.0001.000
323JANELLI ZofiaPOL1.0001.000
324KARDOS EdinaHUN0.0000.0001.0001.000
325BONITO FabianaPOR0.0000.3750.0000.6250.0001.000
326MALUKA JelenaLAT1.0001.000
327ANGEN KaitlynUSA1.0000.0001.000
328FAYOLLE Marie-GabirelleFRA1.0001.000
329DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DanutaPOL0.7500.2501.000
330CENTENERA MacarenaESP0.7500.2501.000
331MESZAROS NoemiGER(0.000)0.2500.3750.2500.0000.0000.875
332LEHRMAN CeciliaSWE0.2500.3750.250(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.875
333MILICIC AndjelaSRB(0.000)0.2500.0000.6250.0000.0000.0000.0000.875
334PLANT BethanGBR0.2500.375(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.875
335TAURIAINEN SofiaFIN0.2500.3750.250(0.000)0.0000.0000.875
336HATZ FionaSUI0.3750.2500.0000.2500.875
337FEHRER StefanieAUT0.2500.3750.2500.875
338SIRICO AmandaUSA0.7500.750
339KIM Hyang EunKOR0.2500.5000.750
340GARCIA RODRIGUEZ InesESP0.2500.0000.0000.0000.5000.750
341NUSA VASQUEZ Maria Del MarCOL0.7500.750
342DANCIU AdelaROU0.2500.3750.0000.0000.625
343TOVAR KARAINDROS OrianaCOL0.0000.0000.0000.6250.625
344PETKOVIC LaraCRO0.0000.0000.6250.0000.0000.0000.625
345HERMINIO InesPOR0.0000.0000.0000.6250.625
346VANRYSSEL EloiseFRA0.3750.2500.625
347DOSKOVA KaterinaCZE0.2500.3750.0000.625
348ASCHEHOUG IrinaNOR0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.500
349VUORINEN AnnaFIN0.250(0.000)0.2500.0000.000(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.500
350JAKUBOWICZ AnnaPOL0.0000.0000.5000.500
351TALEN AndraEST0.0000.0000.5000.500
352MURIDOVA TamilaKAZ0.2500.2500.0000.500
353CHEN YingCHN0.5000.500
354KANEKI ManakaJPN0.5000.500
355MENEZES ClarisseBRA0.5000.500
356LICHAGINA YuliaRUS0.5000.500
357ZHU ShushuCHN0.5000.500
358BAROSAN DenisaROU0.0000.5000.500
359HO Tik Lam DebbieHKG0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0000.500
360MAYA DanierysVEN0.2500.0000.0000.2500.0000.500
361MAHDY AyahEGY0.2500.2500.0000.500
362KOLCZONAY BorbalaHUN0.3750.0000.0000.375
363SAMALOVA AnnaCZE0.0000.3750.0000.0000.0000.375
364NYIKOS ZsofiaHUN0.3750.0000.375
365TURCSAK BiankaHUN0.3750.0000.375
366CSONKA ValeriaHUN0.0000.3750.375
367MROCHEM KarolinaPOL0.3750.375
368SZABO ViktoriaHUN0.3750.375
369LOFGREN SonjaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
370HESS GalaGER0.2500.0000.0000.0000.250
371MALVIK KatherinaNOR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
372BUKI LiliHUN0.0000.2500.250
373ZIVANOVIC JovanaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
374ARORA EnaIND0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
375LOIT KaroliineEST0.0000.0000.2500.250
376SASVARIOVA LauraSVK0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
377FRANSSON EmmaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
378JONAS AnnaGER0.2500.0000.0000.0000.250
379BIELESZOVA VeronikaCZE0.2500.0000.0000.0000.250
380WETZKER Laura KatalinHUN0.0000.2500.250
381MIMIGIANNI EleftheriaGRE0.2500.0000.0000.250
382GRANT FionaGBR(0.000)(0.000)0.250(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
383ALBERTSON PiaSWE0.0000.2500.250
384SLIUSAREVA SofiiaUKR0.2500.0000.0000.250
385DE JONG CherylNED0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
386WRAMNER NatalieSWE0.0000.2500.0000.250
387KROESE RoosNED0.2500.0000.0000.250
388CAICEDO GRUESO ElianaCOL0.2500.0000.0000.250
389TARASOVA EkaterinaRUS0.2500.0000.250
390LORENZ ThereseAUT0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
391LADANYI NelliHUN0.2500.0000.0000.250
392LEE Bernardette Jing FeiSGP0.0000.2500.250
393KOTEVSKI AleksandraAUS0.0000.2500.250
394ALDANA NaiaraESP0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
395BULTYNCK AnneBEL0.0000.2500.250
396PIRKOWSKI AmandaUSA0.2500.0000.0000.250
397WANG XiaoxueCHN0.2500.250
398BATES CassandraUSA0.2500.250
399RAUSCH ArianaUSA0.2500.250
400FRANCO RAMIREZ JiselleCUB0.2500.250
401BRYCH BarbaraPOL0.2500.250
402HUELLAS-BRUSKIEWICZ Marie-RoseCAN0.2500.0000.250
403HALLS EvelynAUS0.2500.250
404TORREGO AliciaESP0.2500.250
405JELINEVITS AnastassiaEST0.2500.250
406TESSERIN LuisaITA0.2500.250
407LABRO EmmaBEL0.0000.2500.250
408LOBERA TeresaESP0.2500.250
409HEO DajeongKOR0.2500.250
410NEVOSADOVA AlzbetaCZE0.2500.250
411REMESAL AnaESP0.2500.250
412MATEOS MariaESP0.2500.0000.0000.250
413KIM SubeenKOR0.2500.250
414SOLARI DemetraSUI0.2500.0000.250
415WERNER KristinGER0.2500.0000.250
416PEREZ GARCIA SamantaESP0.2500.250
417LOPEZ DE LA PENA PaulaESP0.2500.250
418JAKUPOVA DayanaKAZ0.2500.250
419ZUGASTI PaulaESP0.2500.250
420ISERT SarahUSA0.0000.000
421EGAMBERDIEVA ShakhzodaUZB0.0000.000
422DRAGHICI IoanaROU0.0000.000
423BOUDREAU JustineCAN0.0000.000
424USMONOVA YulduzUZB0.0000.000
425KANEVSKY RachelISR0.0000.0000.000
426ZOZULYA ChristinaCAN0.0000.000
427ZUBAYDULLOEVA MarjonaUZB0.0000.000
428NABOIU ClaudiaROU0.0000.0000.0000.000
429TAMBOVTSEVA AlexandraKAZ0.0000.0000.000
430SALM Gaia-MariannaEST0.0000.0000.000
431HAVKIN ElisabetaCAN0.0000.000
432DABROWSKA-MANDRELA DianaPOL0.0000.000
433ROBERTSON KarenCAN0.0000.0000.000
434VARVERI FaniGRE0.0000.0000.0000.000
435JANKOVA KarolinaCZE0.0000.0000.000
436SUVONOVA JasminaUZB0.0000.000
437BOGDANOV AdeleISR0.0000.000
438DYERKTOR KamilaISR0.0000.000
439SZOMBATH BarbaraHUN0.0000.0000.0000.000
440PANASSYUK AlinaKAZ0.0000.000
441MOLINA CERON Krissya MarliethESA0.0000.000
442PIASECKA CarolineNOR0.0000.000
443ZIYAEVA GulymiraUZB0.0000.000
444TAL RoniISR0.0000.000
445DAVILBEKOVA DariyaKAZ0.0000.000
446RODRIGUEZ VALERIO AbigailCRC0.0000.000
447CORTES MarianCRC0.0000.000
448RAKHIMOVA SevaraUZB0.0000.000
449AKSIN IpekTUR0.0000.000
450LANDO TamaraUKR0.0000.000
451SEKER Ilgin BetulTUR0.0000.0000.000
452JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los AngelesCOL0.0000.0000.000
453BRILLA ARAYA AnghellaCRC0.0000.0000.0000.000
454RAKHIMMIRZAEVA AsalUZB0.0000.000
455SEIKINA OlgaSWE0.0000.0000.000
456MABROUKI BoucheraMAR0.0000.0000.000
457RAMIREZ GUEVARA Dayanna GracielaESA0.0000.000
458ELAMUR MiaISR0.0000.000
459NGO NTAT SARAH Sarah FlorenceCMR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
460YIZHAKI YuvalISR0.0000.000
461MOSHEIM CARBAJAL AlexandraCRC0.0000.000
462COHEN MaryGBR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
463CONRAD AnastasiaSUI0.0000.0000.000
464COLY FatouSEN0.0000.000
465BELAOUSSOFF KiraCAN0.0000.000
466SAADUN LiorISR0.0000.000
467DEKANY KingaHUN0.0000.0000.000
468COULIBALY DiakassaMLI0.0000.000
469BOSCHERINI VictoriaSUI0.0000.000
470FREIREICH MayaISR0.0000.000
471AGUILAR ClaudiaMEX0.0000.000
472LEJON ViktoriaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.000
473GHICA AndradaROU0.0000.000
474SOTO AYALA Patricia LissethESA0.0000.000
475DOUMBIA MinataMLI0.0000.000
476ROMEO VirginaSUI0.0000.000
477MAYR FranziskaGER0.0000.000
478VAINBERG SophiaISR0.0000.000
479GOLDMANN LaraGER0.0000.0000.0000.000
480NESBITT HannahGBR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
481KHRAMTSOV AnastasiyaISR0.0000.000
482MATACHE CristinaROU0.0000.000
483SIGNANI IsabellaITA0.0000.000
484MAJDANDZIC AndreaCRO0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
485DE GROOTE AnnicaSWE0.0000.0000.000
486GUNDRY JessicaGBR0.0000.0000.000
487GALPER EvaISR0.0000.0000.000
488BOSANAC MiaSRB0.0000.000
489VILLACELLINO Aurora YingchunSGP(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
490GRIJAK MartaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
491ENGDAHL SophieSWE0.0000.0000.0000.000
492PLANTE MarilyneCAN0.0000.000
493MARTINI MargheritaITA0.0000.0000.000
494JASNA TerezaCZE0.0000.000
495JAAKKOLA OutiFIN0.0000.000
496OSSIPOV VikiISR0.0000.000
497HAEUSLER ChantalGER0.0000.0000.000
498DORVAL Anne-MarieCAN0.0000.000
499PASCHE AlyssaSUI0.0000.000
500ZELENOV MariaISR0.0000.000
501ERTURK AleynaTUR0.0000.0000.000
502ABU EID TJULIN SelmaSWE0.0000.000
503YAKOBSON MichelleISR0.0000.000
504SAPIN Galadrielle TundeSUI0.0000.000
505MULLEN AlishaIRL0.0000.0000.000
506MAZUR YevaUKR0.0000.0000.000
507HYVONEN NinaFIN0.0000.0000.000
508TAL SharonISR0.0000.000
509BURSOVA ReginaSVK0.0000.0000.000
510HUNCAROVA KatarinaSVK0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
511SAPIN-DORNACHER MariaSUI0.0000.000
512ALIEVA KatjaDEN0.0000.000
513VORNANEN AnniFIN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
514ROATO GinevraITA0.0000.0000.000
515SHUKUROV MichalISR0.0000.000
516SERSOT JadeFRA0.0000.000
517DIAZ RIVERA ElinettePUR0.0000.000
518LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi NataliaCOL0.0000.0000.000
519TERZOPOULOS MarliesNED0.0000.000
520PERNA ElenaITA0.0000.000
521MALINOVSKY MiritISR0.0000.000
522JOHNSON LucyIRL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
523SVELNIENE AgneLTU0.0000.0000.0000.000
524HALVACIAY BeyzaTUR0.0000.0000.0000.000
525CIFUENTES IgnaciaCHI0.0000.000
526PATRIK NikolISR0.0000.000
527FREDERIKSEN Mia MajaDEN(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
528AMBROSI IsabellaITA0.0000.0000.000
529HRISTOVA SilvenaBUL0.0000.0000.000
530BOYKO MariaISR0.0000.000
531HESKETT IngridGBR0.0000.000
532ORNSTEIN ErikaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
533FEDOR TamaraHUN0.0000.0000.0000.000
534KIRSCHNER ZivISR0.0000.000
535FERNANDEZ AnaliaCHI0.0000.000
536SOUTHERN EmilyGBR0.0000.0000.000
537FRIVIK VictoriaNOR0.0000.000
538KNIAZHYTSKA AnnaISR0.0000.000
539DIAZ DEL RIO RosarioCHI0.0000.000
540SAUDO SophieFRA0.0000.0000.000
541ERIKSSON CarolineSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
542ERMAN LalTUR0.0000.0000.000
543LAY RIVERA Xiany XiuPUR0.0000.000
544SHALIT AyeletISR0.0000.000
545CANO DIOSA Rosa MariaESP0.0000.000
546OLSEN Sofie HeleneDEN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
547BENEDITO Maria AiledPAN0.0000.0000.0000.000
548FRIVIK MiaNOR0.0000.000
549KRAVITZ IrinaISR0.0000.000
550VERRI EricaITA0.0000.000
551SZARVAS RitaHUN0.0000.000
552SOHLBERG OonaFIN0.0000.000
553PAVLOVIC AleksandraSRB0.0000.000
554GALIC AnaCRO0.0000.0000.000
555LOPEZ SOTO SabrinaPUR0.0000.000
556LASCHETTI LoretteIRL0.0000.000
557LOMBARDI MartaITA0.0000.000
558ZINGERMAN DanielISR0.0000.000
559RISTOSKA NastasjaMKD0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
560STAEHLI MartinaSUI0.0000.000
561KREYNITZ KarinISR0.0000.000
562LARICO KarolPER0.0000.0000.0000.000
563CERVENKOVA KaterinaCZE0.0000.0000.000
564CSOMOS FloraHUN0.0000.000
565ERSOY MerveTUR0.0000.000
566DADOSH KerenISR0.0000.000
567KAMENISCAKOVA IdaSVK(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
568LEGROS FloraFRA0.0000.0000.000
569ZHONKINA FatimaRUS0.0000.000
570BURKHARD IsabelleSUI0.0000.000
571VARGA DoraHUN0.0000.000
572JASNA AdelaCZE0.0000.000
573ARANDJELOVIC MilicaSRB0.0000.000
574KOLCZONAY JuliaHUN0.0000.0000.000
575DELIC LaraCRO0.0000.0000.000
576COUFALOVA AnnaCZE0.0000.0000.000
577CHANG ChialingTPE0.0000.000
578DERETIC DraganaSRB0.0000.0000.000
579REPANATI BenedettaITA0.0000.000
580ASP JuliaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
581BREITWIESER CarolinGER0.0000.0000.0000.000
582RUNOLD VendelaSWE0.0000.000
583HAIDAI LyudmilaUKR0.0000.000
584ROSKOVA SonjaSVK0.0000.0000.000
585VEHVILAINEN VilmaFIN0.0000.000
586VILLIGER ElinSUI0.0000.000
587ALSHATTI ReemKUW0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
588NOVOSJOLOVA LuizaEST0.0000.0000.000
589MASSEREY SoleneSUI0.0000.000
590BUDAI MariannaHUN0.0000.000
591TERHO MaijaFIN0.0000.0000.000
592NATTAN SaroltaHUN0.0000.0000.000
593LEONTE MihaelaROU0.0000.0000.000
594GENTILE FrancescaITA0.0000.000
595KOCH Viktoria-LuiseSUI0.0000.000
596GANBOLD KhaliunaaMGL0.0000.000
597ESTIMADA Anna GabriellaPHI0.0000.0000.000
598OZKURT ElifTUR0.0000.0000.000
599WARVSTEN KerstinSWE0.0000.000
600CENA MarziaITA0.0000.000
601LIN Hui MinTPE0.0000.000
602MALAK NourNZL0.0000.000
603RITAKALLIO RillaFIN0.0000.0000.000
604BILENKO AngelinaTKM0.0000.0000.000
605COOPER ClaireNZL0.0000.0000.000
606IZZO IuliaSUI0.0000.000
607HO Thi HaiVIE0.0000.000
608STANIER LydiaGBR0.0000.0000.0000.000
609TUOMINEN MaijaFIN0.0000.000
610TERHO LiisaFIN0.0000.0000.000
611LUDOLF JuliaGER0.0000.0000.000
612CHALTON AnnaNZL0.0000.0000.000
613KAZAR DoraHUN0.0000.000
614SANTI EleonoraITA0.0000.000
615LUNA AlessandraSUI0.0000.000
616ZABOLOTNA DarynaUKR0.0000.0000.000
617OTGONBAYAR DoljansurenMGL0.0000.000
618DALAL SheetalIND0.0000.000
619PINGGERA ElisabethAUT0.0000.0000.000
620ZANDER CelinaSWE0.0000.0000.000
621SAUMOVA MananaRUS0.0000.000
622GEROUDET JustineSUI0.0000.000
623LAMBERT ReginaHUN0.0000.0000.000
624THIM LovisaSWE0.0000.000
625MION AnnaliseIRL0.0000.000
626LUCANI LolaFRA0.0000.000
627KUNJAN LenaGER0.0000.000
628LEHTONEN Ritva-LeenaFIN0.0000.000
629RADICS ZsuzsannaHUN0.0000.0000.000
630ISTREFI TitaFIN0.0000.000
631HEDBERG OliviaSWE0.0000.000
632ARAUJO ManuelaSUI0.0000.000
633LOEHR Lisa-MarieGER0.0000.0000.0000.000
634VOLAKOVA HanaCZE0.0000.000
635BLANCHET LaetitiaSUI0.0000.000
636RIIS-OLSEN ElvyraDEN0.0000.000
637THEODOROPOULOU AndrianaGRE0.0000.000
638MIKKILA InkaFIN0.0000.000
639PITKANEN RiinaFIN0.0000.000
640KIS AgnesHUN0.0000.000
641CHALON EstelleSUI0.0000.000
642ORTEGA GabriellaGBR0.0000.000
643USPENSKAYA IngaRUS0.0000.000
644AEBI LaraSUI0.0000.000
645POTOCKOVA KaterinaCZE0.0000.000
646JAMIESON RebeccaNZL0.0000.0000.000
647CHERNYSHOVA AnnaUKR0.0000.000
648FAN Yun-CianTPE0.0000.000
649SEDIVA MichaelaCZE0.0000.000
650KHATRI TanikshaIND0.0000.000
651STILLER ZarinaDEN0.0000.000
652LIPTHAY HannaHUN0.0000.000
653CHEN Syuan-YuTPE0.0000.000
654STENBERG MARQVARDSEN MetteSWE0.0000.000
655AIGERMANOVA GabrielaCZE0.0000.000
656ENKERLI HannaSUI0.0000.000
657BERGER MarionFRA0.0000.000
658SENIUTAITE AisteLTU0.0000.000
659SHEFFIELD LauraGBR0.0000.000
660CROVETTO VeraSUI0.0000.000
661STAVICKAJA IvonaLTU0.0000.000
662PEGO MAGALHAES JennySUI0.0000.000
663SCHERRER AngelinaSUI0.0000.000
664MESHCHERINA YuliiaUKR0.0000.0000.000
665FLEDELIUS Kamma RamsingDEN0.0000.000
666BOUILLANT AudreySUI0.0000.000
667FANTINI FrancescaITA0.0000.000
668TOTH JazminHUN0.0000.000
669AGATH ThordisAUT0.0000.000
670CHATZISARANTOU NikolettaGRE0.0000.0000.0000.000
671ZAJAROVA ValeriaESP0.0000.000
672MARTENSSON JennySWE0.0000.000
673KIRCHNER EmmaSVK0.0000.000
674KOHEGYI AnniHUN0.0000.000
675VINCENCOVA EsterCZE0.0000.000
676THOMA MiriamGER0.0000.000
677CHUNG LinTPE0.0000.000
678DEBRECZENI NoemiHUN0.0000.000
679ZAKHARENKO AntoninaRUS0.0000.000
680KORINKOVA MagdalenaCZE0.0000.000
681WIKSTROM ElinSWE0.0000.000
682FOONG Anthea Zi NingSGP0.0000.000
683PROKSIKOVA PatricieCZE0.0000.000
684JORGENSEN LaeticiaDEN0.0000.000
685FEKETE BosziljkaHUN0.0000.000
686LATINYTE RutaLTU0.0000.000
687ANDRASFI JuliaHUN0.0000.000
688EKMAN AliceSWE0.0000.000
689KOVACS VivienHUN0.0000.000
690EIRITZ IngridSWE0.0000.000
691HARGINA SilkeGER0.0000.000
692JARUSEVICIUTE EmaLTU0.0000.000
693ENRIGHT IreneFIN0.0000.000
694CANBAY MirayTUR0.0000.000
695ULLTJARN LouiseSWE0.0000.000
696POYSTI LauraFIN0.0000.0000.000
697HAENDLER AnjaGER0.0000.000
698YETKIN MelissaGER0.0000.000
699OBSTER EllenNED0.0000.0000.0000.000
700BUDZAKI IvaCRO0.0000.000
701POPOVA KseniyaUKR0.0000.000
702LENTZ HelenaGER0.0000.000
703THRUM LeaGER0.0000.000
704MORAWIETZ JuliaGER0.0000.000
705GABOR AgnesHUN0.0000.000
706ILIC DanijelaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.000
707SCHMIDT-THOMEE LauraGER0.0000.000
708VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC ViktorijaCRO0.0000.000
709SALAZAR ALDANA SusanaCOL0.0000.000
710TIAN MengyuanCHN0.0000.000
711RAHARDJA Rania HerlinaSGP0.0000.000
712GONDA BorbalaHUN0.0000.000
713HARADA SakiJPN0.0000.0000.000
714YANG JingwenCHN0.0000.000
715HEINZ VanessaGER0.0000.000
716WANG QianCHN0.0000.000
717LIN WeihongCHN0.0000.000
718VUKOJEVIC AndreaCRO0.0000.000
719BUKOCKI BiankaHUN0.0000.000
720CERAN DefneTUR0.0000.000
721GUANIPA LUCENA Dianay CarolinaVEN0.0000.000
722WU CaiyaoCHN0.0000.000
723KEPES AnnaHUN0.0000.000
724STUREN TetianaUKR0.0000.0000.000
725TOTHMATYAS ZsofiaHUN0.0000.000
726TANG JunyaoCHN0.0000.000
727RAMOS Maria VictoriaCOL0.0000.0000.000
728CORREA SANTA Carmen AndreaCOL0.0000.000
729CHIQUET LilESP0.0000.000
730PLEESZ HannaHUN0.0000.000
731WANG ZhenniCHN0.0000.000
732WANG FucongCHN0.0000.000
733TOSAKA RinoJPN0.0000.000
734JIMENEZ VASQUEZ SaraCOL0.0000.000
735HAMMAD FatimaQAT0.0000.000
736XING YaoCHN0.0000.000
737CHEN BaojinCHN0.0000.000
738MINA LOZAN Claudia PatriciaCOL0.0000.000
739NGUYEN Thi TrangVIE0.0000.000
740SALAMEH NaiLBN0.0000.000
741CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura MarielaCOL0.0000.000
742NGUYEN Phuong KimVIE0.0000.000
743AMOUGOU MarcelleCMR0.0000.000
744AL-BDULLA WadhaQAT0.0000.000
745XU NuoCHN0.0000.000
746DIAB SaraQAT0.0000.000
747AL-MAZROOEI NoofQAT0.0000.000
748LIANG FengyiCHN0.0000.000
749TRIANA CEBALLOS ValentinaCOL0.0000.000
750YANG Lan QingCHN0.0000.000
751PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ AlejandraCOL0.0000.000
752DIAB HayaQAT0.0000.000
753IBRAHIM MaramQAT0.0000.000
754EL BTADDINI YaraQAT0.0000.000
755ZHENG EvelynCAN0.0000.000
756AL-ABDULLA ThkrayatQAT0.0000.000
757QU HongyuCHN0.0000.000
758TAMAYO PACHON Angela MariaCOL0.0000.0000.000
759QU Xiao XiaoCHN0.0000.000
760RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ValeriaCOL0.0000.000
761KE YuanruiCHN0.0000.000
762BEN NJIMA AhlemQAT0.0000.000
763GONZALEZ GIRALDO NatalyCOL0.0000.000
764MARTINEZ PENTON Thaila NoemiCUB0.0000.000
765LIM Elizabeth Ann Yu YanSGP0.0000.000
766AL-MUTAWA SaraQAT0.0000.000
767ROJAS LOPEZ Sophia AlejandraCOL0.000