Ranking: Official - 2019/2020

Event: S

Weapon: E

Gender: F

11.01.19 La Havane (A)25.01.19 Doha (GP)08.02.19 Barcelone (A)08.03.19 Budapest (GP)22.03.19 Chengdu (A)03.05.19 Cali (GP)17.05.19 Dubai (A)14.06.19 Tokyo (Chiba) (CHZ)19.06.19 Düsseldorf (CHZ)24.06.19 Bamako (CHZ)28.06.19 Toronto (CHZ)15.07.19 Budapest (CHM)01.09.19 Belgrade (SA)07.09.19 Tashkent (SA)15.09.19 Bratislava (SA)22.09.19 Stockholm (SA)28.09.19 Turku (SA)06.10.19 Genève (SA)06.10.19 Oslo (SA)12.10.19 Split (SA)19.10.19 San-Jose (SA)26.10.19 Maalot (SA)01.11.19 Tallin (A)Total
1KONG Man Wai VivianHKG32.000(3.000)32.000(6.000)(2.000)21.00020.00012.00050.00014.000181.000
2LIN ShengCHN(2.000)3.0008.00021.000(2.000)12.000(1.000)39.00065.0008.000156.000
3POPESCU Ana MariaROU2.00048.00030.00014.0006.00020.00032.000152.000
4KANG Young MiKOR20.000(6.000)(2.000)39.000(2.000)6.0008.00030.00035.0008.000146.000
5MOELLHAUSEN NathalieBRA(2.000)(1.500)4.00020.0003.0004.00030.00080.0002.000143.000
6SUN YiwenCHN(4.000)(6.000)(4.000)12.0008.00048.00014.00021.00020.00020.000143.000
7KOLOBOVA ViolettaRUS14.00030.000(2.000)21.00020.00012.00020.000(2.000)26.000143.000
8VITALIS CoralineFRA(2.000)3.000(2.000)30.0004.0006.000(2.000)48.00035.0008.000134.000
9ZHU MingyeCHN(2.000)21.000(4.000)12.00014.0006.000(4.000)48.00010.00020.000131.000
10CHOI InjeongKOR8.000(6.000)(4.000)30.0008.00012.00032.00030.00010.000(4.000)130.000
11NAVARRIA MaraITA14.00012.000(8.000)(3.000)14.00039.0008.00012.00010.000(2.000)(0.000)(2.000)109.000
12HURLEY KelleyUSA4.00014.00021.000(2.000)6.000(2.000)48.00010.0004.000107.000
13KRYVYTSKA OlenaUKR8.000(3.000)(2.000)12.000(4.000)6.0004.00021.00050.0004.000105.000
14BESBES SarraTUN8.0003.000(0.500)21.0001.00048.00010.000(0.000)2.00093.000
15JUNG HyojungKOR(1.000)30.0008.0006.000(2.000)3.00021.00020.0004.00092.000
16HURLEY CourtneyUSA(4.000)12.00020.0006.00026.00012.00010.0004.00090.000
17LEE HyeinKOR(2.000)6.00026.000(0.375)(2.000)6.0002.00012.00035.0002.00089.000
18MALLO AurianeFRA26.0006.000(4.000)12.00012.00014.0006.00010.000(0.500)86.000
19CANDASSAMY Marie-FlorenceFRA(4.000)12.0004.000(3.000)4.00012.000(2.000)39.0005.0004.00080.000
20TRZEBINSKA EwaPOL(4.000)21.0004.0006.0008.000(3.000)(2.000)30.0005.0004.00078.000
21LEHIS KatrinaEST(2.000)(3.000)8.0006.000(2.000)30.0008.0003.00020.0003.000(0.000)(0.000)(2.000)78.000
22BELJAJEVA JuliaEST(1.000)48.000(2.000)6.0004.0006.000(2.000)6.0005.000(0.000)3.000(0.000)(2.000)78.000
23JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JosephineFRA14.00012.0008.000(0.750)12.000(2.000)6.00010.00014.00076.000
24SHEMYAKINA YanaUKR2.00021.000(0.500)6.000(1.000)12.000(1.000)21.0005.000(1.000)(0.000)8.00075.000
25PANTELYEYEVA KseniyaUKR(1.000)39.0004.000(1.500)4.0003.000(0.250)6.00010.0004.00070.000
26FIAMINGO RossellaITA6.0008.0006.00026.0003.000(2.000)12.0005.000(2.000)66.000
27BRUNNER PaulineSUI4.00021.000(2.000)21.000(1.000)3.000(0.500)6.0005.000(0.000)4.000(2.000)64.000
28NDOLO AlexandraGER(2.000)3.0002.000(1.500)4.0003.000(1.000)30.00020.0002.00064.000
29SANTUCCIO AlbertaITA4.0003.000(0.500)3.000(0.000)6.0004.00021.00020.000(0.250)61.000
30ZAMACHOWSKA AleksandraPOL2.0001.50020.000(0.375)14.0003.000(0.500)12.0005.000(0.000)(0.500)57.500
31HOLMES KatharineUSA4.00012.000(0.500)6.000(1.000)(1.500)2.00021.00010.0002.00057.000
32MARTINEZ MariaVEN1.0003.0000.5001.5000.50039.0005.000(0.250)50.500
33ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LisLUX(2.000)3.0002.0003.0002.000(1.500)2.0003.00035.000(0.000)(0.250)50.000
34ISOLA FedericaITA14.000(0.750)4.0003.000(2.000)21.0002.0003.0002.500(0.250)49.500
35KUUSK KristinaEST(2.000)(1.500)20.000(1.500)4.0003.0008.0006.0005.000(0.000)(0.000)3.000(2.000)49.000
36NGOM HeleneFRA8.000(1.500)2.0003.00032.0003.000(1.000)(0.250)48.000
37SONG SeraKOR8.0006.00014.000(3.000)(4.000)12.000(4.000)8.00048.000
38FOIETTA NicolITA20.0006.000(0.500)3.000(2.000)3.000(1.000)14.00046.000
39DI TELLA IsabelARG(0.500)12.000(0.250)3.0001.0003.0000.50021.0002.50043.000
40MACKINNON LeonoraCAN(0.500)0.7508.00012.0005.0001.0001.00014.00041.750
41MUHARI EszterHUN(2.000)(2.000)12.000(2.000)4.0003.00010.0002.0002.000(0.000)8.00041.000
42FACZANNE BUDAI DorinaHUN1.50014.0001.500(1.000)(1.000)12.0002.500(1.000)4.000(0.000)4.00039.500
43MOESCHLIN NoemiSUI(0.000)12.0001.000(0.750)(0.500)3.0004.00012.0005.000(0.000)2.00039.000
44RIZZI GiuliaITA(2.000)2.00012.0002.00021.0002.000(1.000)39.000
45GABER ShirwitEGY0.00039.0000.0000.00039.000
46KNAPIK-MIAZGA RenataPOL(2.000)(0.750)4.0006.0008.0006.000(1.000)6.0005.0003.000(0.500)38.000
47YOSHIMURA MihoJPN(1.000)1.500(0.500)(0.000)2.0003.000(0.500)21.0005.0001.000(0.000)1.000(0.250)34.500
48ANDRYUSHINA TatyanaRUS2.0006.000(0.500)(0.375)0.5008.0006.00010.0002.00034.500
49DOIG CALDERON Maria LuisaPER0.00030.0001.2501.0002.00034.250
50NOUNOU SaraEGY0.50030.0002.5000.00033.000
51LOUIS MARIE AlexandraFRA8.000(3.000)(1.000)3.00014.000(1.500)4.0004.00033.000
52DIONGUE Ndeye BintaSEN0.2500.75030.0001.25032.250
53EMBRICH IrinaEST(0.500)1.500(0.500)6.0002.000(0.000)4.0006.00010.0002.000(0.000)(1.000)31.500
54PIOVESAN SILVA PatriziaVEN(0.250)0.3752.0003.0000.25021.0002.5002.00031.125
55SATO NozomiJPN0.7501.0001.5000.25021.0005.0000.25029.750
56UDREA MariaROU0.0004.0002.00021.0002.50029.500
57SHUTOVA LyubovRUS(2.000)6.0008.0006.0002.0002.0003.0002.500(0.000)(1.000)29.500
58NIXON CatherineUSA(1.000)3.0003.000(2.000)6.0002.00012.0001.2502.00029.250
59SAKOA Gbahi GwladysCIV0.0004.0000.37521.0002.50027.875
60EHAB NardinEGY3.0000.00021.0002.5001.00027.500
61KIRPU ErikaEST(1.000)(1.500)(1.000)(1.500)(0.500)3.00014.0004.0004.0002.00027.000
62BEZHURA Dzhoan FeybiUKR(1.000)3.000(0.500)3.0008.0003.000(2.000)3.0005.0002.00027.000
63VIVEROS MontserratPAR0.2500.75021.0002.5002.00026.500
64BABA HarunaJPN(1.000)(1.500)(1.000)3.0002.0001.5002.00012.0001.250(0.000)(1.000)(0.000)4.000(0.500)25.750
65NAGY KingaHUN1.0000.5001.5002.0000.50020.000(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)25.500
66EHLER AlexandraGER(0.500)0.7501.0001.500(0.500)6.0002.00012.0001.250(0.000)(0.500)24.500
67RUTZ BarbaraPOL2.0003.000(1.000)6.000(1.000)1.500(1.000)6.0005.000(0.000)1.00024.500
68FERRARI MartaITA8.0006.0002.0006.000(0.750)2.00024.000
69KHAKIMOVA MalikaUZB1.500(0.500)(0.750)1.0000.7501.00012.0005.0002.000(0.000)(0.250)23.250
70WASHINGTON IsisUSA2.000(1.500)14.000(0.750)2.0003.000(0.250)2.00023.000
71ASIS LizzieVEN6.00012.0005.0000.00023.000
72SICA Susan MariaGBR4.0001.5000.5003.00010.0000.0004.00023.000
73BOTVINIK YanaISR(0.000)(0.250)0.7501.5001.00012.0005.0002.0000.50022.750
74XU ChengziCHN2.000(0.000)(1.000)(0.750)2.0003.0002.00012.0001.00022.000
75KHRAPINA ViolettaRUS2.0006.0004.000(0.375)1.000(0.500)3.0005.0001.00022.000
76KUN AnnaHUN4.0001.500(1.000)3.0004.000(1.000)3.0002.5004.000(0.000)(0.000)(1.000)22.000
77DIFFERT NelliEST(1.000)3.000(1.000)3.0008.000(1.500)4.000(2.000)(1.000)4.000(2.000)22.000
78LIN Yik Hei CocoHKG(0.000)0.750(0.250)0.3754.0001.5000.50012.0002.500(0.000)21.625
79MULTERER RicardaGER(1.000)3.0001.000(0.375)(0.500)3.000(0.250)3.0002.5001.000(0.000)8.00021.500
80TUKU AphiweRSA21.00021.000
81BARRETT JulianaRSA21.00021.000
82CLERICI AliceITA2.0003.0008.000(0.750)4.000(1.500)4.000(0.250)21.000
83NABETH CamilleFRA4.000(3.000)(0.250)6.0004.0003.0004.000(2.000)21.000
84HOPPE MONTANARO MalinkaCAN(0.000)0.7502.0006.000(0.000)0.7500.5006.0005.000(0.250)21.000
85XU AnqiCHN8.00010.0002.00020.000
86FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SaraESP4.0000.7502.0001.5000.750(0.250)6.0005.00020.000
87CHRISTMANN BeateGER(0.500)3.0004.000(1.500)2.0003.0002.0003.0002.500(0.000)19.500
88HSIEH Kaylin Sin YanHKG6.0001.0000.7506.0001.2504.00019.000
89GORAM MelissaFRA(1.000)12.0001.0001.5002.0001.500(0.500)(0.250)18.000
90EPEE LaurenceFRA8.0003.0002.000(1.500)3.0002.000(0.250)18.000
91LUTY AliyaFRA(0.000)1.5002.0000.37512.0002.000(0.000)17.875
92POCHKALOVA AnfisaUKR4.000(0.000)(0.500)3.000(1.000)(1.500)4.0002.0004.000(0.000)17.000
93RAMIREZ JosefinaMEX12.0005.00017.000
94VAN BRUMMEN AnnaUSA(1.000)3.0002.0006.000(0.500)(1.500)4.0002.00017.000
95SZE Ka YanCAN(0.000)0.250(0.000)0.7501.00012.0000.6252.0000.25016.875
96MARZANI RobertaITA(1.000)1.500(1.000)3.0002.0006.000(0.500)4.00016.500
97ALIBEKOVA AsselKAZ1.5000.2500.0000.25012.0002.50016.500
98YU SihanCHN12.0002.0001.0001.00016.000
99LEE SinheeKOR0.25012.0001.0001.5001.00015.750
100TANNOUS DominiqueLBN0.0000.00012.0002.5001.00015.500
101MROSZCZAK AnnaPOL4.0003.0002.0003.000(0.000)3.000(1.000)(0.000)(1.000)15.000
102SCHMIDL PaulaAUT3.0002.0000.7500.5003.0002.500(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)3.000(0.250)14.750
103DEVI KabitaIND0.2506.0005.0003.0000.50014.750
104SHIN A LamKOR1.5003.0002.0008.0000.25014.750
105BOZZA AlessandraITA4.0006.0003.0001.5000.25014.750
106OBRAZTSOVA MariaRUS2.0003.000(1.000)3.0004.0002.000(0.000)(0.250)14.000
107HOU GuangjuanCHN4.0003.0004.0001.500(0.000)0.750(0.500)(0.500)13.250
108ROLDAN CynthiaPER0.0000.00012.0001.2500.00013.250
109BALAGANSKAYA UlyanaKAZ0.7500.2500.3750.5006.0005.0000.25013.125
110BROVKO InnaUKR(0.500)3.000(0.250)0.7508.0000.750(0.250)0.50013.000
111BOONE KellyNED1.5001.0001.5000.7501.0006.0001.25013.000
112BOSCARELLI FrancescaITA6.0002.0003.0002.00013.000
113EL KORD CamiliaMAR0.0000.00012.0000.6250.25012.875
114SPAS AnastasiiaUKR0.7504.0003.000(0.500)3.000(0.500)(0.000)2.00012.750
115GABER SalwaEGY12.0000.0000.25012.250
116BENEA BiancaROU2.0000.7500.5000.2506.0002.500(0.000)0.25012.250
117SIMIC IvanaRSA12.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00012.000
118RODRIGUEZ QUESADA YamilkaCUB2.0000.00010.00012.000
119REMBI LaurenFRA4.0006.0002.00012.000
120NETTO SIMEAO AmandaBRA1.0001.0000.0001.0006.0002.5000.50012.000
121MENDEZ BELLO Josefina MariaARG12.0000.00012.000
122GHRIB NesrineTUN12.00012.000
123SABALY Salimata DSEN12.00012.000
124SABALY AminataSEN12.00012.000
125ZEBOUDJ YousraALG12.0000.00012.000
126DE JAGER MoneRSA12.00012.000
127TATARAN AmaliaROU(0.000)1.0003.0001.0001.0005.000(0.000)1.00012.000
128ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa LaraARG0.2500.3753.0000.5006.0001.250(0.000)0.25011.625
129OISHI KannaJPN1.000(0.000)(0.250)1.5001.0001.500(0.250)6.0000.50011.500
130PECHOVOVA MichalaCZE0.2500.0006.0005.0000.0000.25011.500
131LIM Joo MiKOR(0.500)6.0000.5000.750(0.000)3.0001.00011.250
132TEJEDA Sheila LilianaMEX0.7506.0001.2503.00011.000
133VERRET AlexanneCAN0.5001.5000.2506.0001.2501.0000.50011.000
134LUGO ElianaVEN0.0006.0005.00011.000
135CHOI HyojooKOR2.0001.5002.000(0.750)(1.000)1.5004.00011.000
136SMITH TAYLOR KatrinaGBR(0.000)0.5000.3750.7500.2506.0002.500(0.000)0.50010.875
137GUCHMAZOVA MaiaGEO0.5003.000(0.250)0.7501.2504.000(0.000)1.00010.500
138LUKIANOVA OlgaRUS0.5001.5000.5000.0008.00010.500
139VERMEULE EmilyUSA2.0002.0003.0001.5002.00010.500
140STAHLBERG NadineGER1.5008.0000.2500.0000.50010.250
141KISKAPUSI DoraESP0.500(0.250)1.5001.0001.5000.2503.0002.500(0.000)10.250
142DYNER KarinaCRC0.500(0.000)0.2500.0001.5000.2506.0001.2509.750
143VERES GretaROU2.0001.500(0.500)1.500(0.000)0.5003.000(0.000)1.0009.500
144SZABO RekaHUN2.0001.0000.7502.0000.5003.000(0.000)(0.000)9.250
145CHU Ka MongHKG1.0000.2500.500(0.000)0.0006.0001.2500.2509.250
146DE MARCHI EleonoraITA1.0003.0002.000(0.750)(0.750)(0.250)2.000(0.000)1.0009.000
147PYTKA KamilaPOL(0.500)(0.000)(0.500)3.000(0.500)0.7502.0002.0001.0008.750
148STAEHLI LauraSUI1.000(0.750)2.0001.5002.0001.500(0.250)0.0000.625(0.000)(0.250)8.625
149CAGNIN BeatriceITA1.0001.5003.0001.0002.0008.500
150ABELLA HannielPHI6.0002.5008.500
151DAVIDZON EkaterinaISR3.0003.0002.5000.0000.0008.500
152GUDKOVA TatianaRUS1.5001.0002.0000.0004.0008.500
153TEJEDA FraniaMEX6.0001.2501.0008.250
154DUTTA JyotikaIND0.0006.0001.2500.0001.0008.250
155THANEE KorawanTHA0.7500.2506.0001.2500.0008.250
156TAL NickolISR0.7502.0001.500(0.250)2.500(0.000)1.0000.2508.000
157GRIJAK JanaSRB3.0005.0000.0000.0000.0008.000
158CANDREVA GretaUSA6.0002.0008.000
159HECHT DarISR0.2503.0000.2503.0001.0000.2507.750
160SVYSTIL YuliyaUKR(0.000)2.0000.7501.0000.0004.0007.750
161SIMMS-LYMN TiaJAM0.5000.5006.0000.6250.0007.625
162EMMENEGGER ManonSUI1.0003.000(0.000)0.5003.0000.0000.0007.500
163KHARKOVA VladaUKR1.5001.000(0.375)1.000(0.500)3.0001.0007.500
164ZVEREVA YanaRUS4.0003.0000.5007.500
165PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL MagdalenaPOL1.0003.0001.000(0.750)1.0001.500(0.250)(0.000)(0.000)7.500
166MIHALY KataHUN2.0003.0000.7501.000(0.000)(0.000)0.5007.250
167AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra ValeriPAN0.0006.0001.2500.0000.0007.250
168DOUBOVA DominikaCZE0.2501.5003.0002.5000.0000.0007.250
169CISNEROS SofiaESP2.0000.3751.0003.0000.6250.2507.250
170MEDINA ElizabethMEX1.0006.0000.0007.000
171LAI JianglingCHN2.000(0.750)1.0001.500(0.500)1.5001.0007.000
172GONZALEZ SANDOVAL DiamelysCUB2.0005.0007.000
173VARNAI VivienHUN1.0003.0003.0000.0007.000
174ONG Rebecca Jia MinSGP0.2500.5000.2506.0007.000
175MARTYNYUK DariaRUS1.0003.0001.000(0.375)1.0001.000(0.000)(0.000)7.000
176OKHOTNIKOVA IrinaRUS(0.500)0.7501.0000.7504.000(0.250)(0.000)0.5007.000
177RAMIREZ PEGUERO VioletaDOM0.2500.0006.0000.6256.875
178SALIGEROVA KaterinaCZE0.5000.3750.0005.0000.0001.0006.875
179GAVRIELKO NikolISR0.2503.0002.5001.0000.0006.750
180PATTEN EmilyAUS1.500(0.000)0.3750.2503.0001.2500.0000.2506.625
181ANDERSEN MadeleineAUS0.0000.0006.0000.6256.625
182CISNEROS AlejandraESP0.2501.5001.5000.5000.0002.500(0.000)0.2506.500
183ZUIKOVA VeronikaEST1.0001.5000.500(0.375)3.0000.5006.500
184VIZEU VictoriaBRA0.2500.2506.0000.0000.0006.500
185SILVA MarcelaBRA6.0000.5006.500
186CHWOJNIK TamaraARG0.3756.0000.0000.0006.375
187SALMINEN AnnaFIN0.3753.0002.5000.0000.0000.0000.5006.375
188YASINSKAYA KristinaRUS0.500(0.000)0.5000.3751.0004.000(0.000)(0.250)6.375
189BUECH Kim JasminSUI1.5001.5003.0000.250(0.000)0.0006.250
190DEVEREAUX AnneAUS0.0000.2506.0000.0006.250
191WANG YapingCHN1.0001.5001.0000.750(0.500)2.0006.250
192FORNARIS SusanaISV0.0006.0000.0006.000
193SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-KaterinaGRE0.2500.0003.0002.5000.2506.000
194DHALIWAL AnoushkaIND6.0006.000
195NGUYEN Thi Nhu HoaVIE0.0006.0006.000
196POURRAHMATI MahsaossadatIRI6.0000.0006.000
197ELYS LaycyFIE6.0006.000
198VU Thi HongVIE6.0006.000
199HSU Jo-TingTPE6.0006.000
200SOLDATOVA AnastasiaRUS2.0002.0002.0006.000
201BASTOS SaadiaMAR0.0006.0006.000
202KRIEGER AngelaSUI1.000(0.750)2.000(0.750)1.000(0.750)1.0001.000(0.500)6.000
203THERA MariamMLI6.0006.000
204DEPANIAN FannyFRA0.5003.0000.2501.0001.0005.750
205SERAPINAITE EmilijaLTU0.0000.0003.0002.5000.0000.0000.0005.500
206ZAGALA JagodaPOL(0.500)0.7502.000(0.000)1.0001.0000.5005.250
207MEECHAI KanyapatTHA0.0000.0000.0005.0000.0005.000
208NIKOLAICHUK SofiyaKAZ1.0003.0001.0000.0005.000
209SWATOWSKA MartynaPOL2.0000.2500.7501.000(0.000)1.0005.000
210KESAEVA MarinaRUS0.3753.0001.0000.5004.875
211MAVRIKIOU IrinaCYP0.2500.3750.0003.0001.2500.0004.875
212VANDINGENEN AubeBEL2.000(0.000)0.0000.2500.0002.5000.0000.0004.750
213MESIC AnaCRO0.2500.0003.0001.2500.0000.2504.750
214LIM CherylSGP0.2503.0001.2500.0000.0004.500
215VON KERSSENBROCK DianeFRA1.5000.2502.0000.7504.500
216TAKHAMWONG WijittaTHA0.0000.2503.0001.2500.0004.500
217LINDE AsaSWE0.250(0.000)0.2501.0002.000(0.000)1.0004.500
218SHI YuexinCHN0.5004.0004.500
219SOZANSKA MonikaGER2.0001.5000.0001.0004.500
220AZUKAITE VikteLTU1.5003.0000.000(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0004.500
221MUMM EmelieSWE0.2503.000(0.000)0.0000.0001.0000.2504.500
222ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria TikanahSGP(0.000)0.2500.5000.0003.0000.6250.0000.0004.375
223FEIGIN NicoleISR4.0000.2504.250
224TRAN Thi Thuy TrinhVIE3.0001.2504.250
225GU DiannaAUS0.0000.5000.5000.0003.0000.0004.000
226KOCK MichaelaFIN0.5000.3753.0003.875
227DE PESTEL AmberBEL(0.000)0.2500.7500.2500.0002.5000.0000.0003.750
228VIE NatalieUSA1.0000.5001.5000.2500.5003.750
229DING DongCHN1.0000.750(0.250)0.7501.0000.2503.750
230VASANASOMSITHI PacharapornTHA0.0000.0003.0000.6250.0003.625
231MARTENSSON ElviraSWE0.5000.0000.0002.0001.0003.500
232GUZZI VINCENTI MargheritaUSA1.0000.5001.000(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0001.0003.500
233DERR PatriciaGER3.0000.2500.0000.2503.500
234YAMADA RieJPN(0.000)0.7500.2501.500(0.000)0.7500.2503.500
235JEONG EunyoungKOR0.7501.5000.0001.0003.250
236HILLE-DAHL ThaleNOR3.0000.0000.0000.0000.2503.250
237RIEDMUELLER VanessaGER0.2500.3751.0001.0000.5003.125
238GOH Bee HooiMAS0.0003.0000.0000.0003.000
239SAITO AyumuJPN1.0001.0000.7500.2503.000
240DENINSKA VentsislavaBUL3.0000.0003.000
241BATSAIKHAN AmarzayaMGL3.0003.000
242DE WIJN DayNED0.0000.0003.0000.0000.0000.0003.000
243NOURI SakinehIRI3.0000.0003.000
244TSENG Hsiu-HuiTPE3.0003.000
245BUSTOS Mickyle ReinPHI3.0003.000
246SINGH Jas Seerat SinghIND0.0003.0000.0000.0000.0003.000
247DIB VanessaCAN1.0002.0003.000
248SUZUKI HonamiJPN0.5001.5000.2500.375(0.000)(0.000)0.250(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)2.875
249VOLLRATH ShirinGER0.3752.0000.0000.0000.5002.875
250TAHE OceaneFRA0.0000.3750.5002.0002.875
251KOMATA ShioriJPN0.5000.7500.500(0.375)0.500(0.000)0.500(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)2.750
252KORNEEVA AnastasiaRUS2.0000.7500.0000.0000.0002.750
253MO VictoriaUSA0.750(0.250)0.375(0.000)0.7500.2500.5002.625
254KUROKI YumeJPN(0.000)0.750(0.000)0.3750.5000.750(0.250)0.2502.625
255LEE JiyoungKOR1.5000.3750.5000.2502.625
256ROJKOVA VeronikaUZB0.0000.2500.3750.0002.0002.625
257KOMAROVA AlenaRUS0.5001.5000.2500.3750.0002.625
258VARFOLOMYEYEVA DarjaUKR1.0001.0000.5002.500
259MIZERA OlgaPOL1.5001.0000.0002.500
260CAMPOS ESQUIVEL AndreaCRC0.5000.0000.7500.0001.2500.0002.500
261JUKIC PaulaCRO1.0000.0000.0001.2500.0000.0000.2502.500
262MENDOZA VENZANT CeilyCUB1.0001.5000.0002.500
263KANEVSKI Vera Maia DeviISR0.3752.0000.0002.375
264CHORNIY KaterynaUKR0.7501.0000.5002.250
265LEONARD ArianeCAN0.5000.2500.5001.0002.250
266FAVRE AngelineSUI0.0001.2500.0001.0002.250
267KIM ChearinKOR2.0000.2502.250
268VON DADELSZEN EmmaCAN0.5000.0000.5001.0000.2502.250
269SYVALA IlonaFIN1.5000.6250.0000.0000.0000.0002.125
270ZHENG YuanyuanCHN(0.000)1.5000.2500.3750.0000.0002.125
271PREDESCU AlexandraROU0.0000.7501.0000.2502.000
272CHAN Wai LingHKG0.2501.500(0.000)0.0000.2500.0002.000
273CRUZ JocelynMEX0.5001.5002.000
274NA EunmiKOR2.0002.000
275LI XinghuiCHN2.0002.000
276HORNISCHER AnnaGER0.5000.7500.250(0.000)0.0000.5002.000
277SHAO WenxueCHN2.0002.000
278BORSODY EmmaHUN1.0000.0000.0000.0001.0002.000
279BRIASCO BrendaITA0.0002.0002.000
280DERKACH AnnaUKR0.5000.7500.250(0.000)0.0000.5002.000
281FEKETE LauraHUN2.0000.0000.0002.000
282YAMADA AyumiJPN0.0000.0002.0000.0000.0002.000
283LEE HosooKOR1.5000.3750.0000.0001.875
284POSADA BetyumilVEN0.0000.3751.0000.0000.5001.875
285KOMABA MinamiJPN0.2501.5001.750
286REVESZ JuliannaHUN1.5000.2501.750
287SZABO LauraHUN0.2501.5000.0001.750
288SBARCIA Raluca CristinaROU0.0000.7500.2500.7500.0001.750
289MASALO OlivijaLTU0.5000.3750.0000.625(0.000)0.0000.0000.2501.750
290DANCIU AdelaROU1.0000.2500.3750.0000.0001.625
291STEPANYAN NataliyaUKR0.2501.0000.2501.500
292ZHANSUGUROVA ShantalKAZ0.2501.2500.0001.500
293LEHTONEN SuviFIN0.2500.0000.0001.2500.0000.0000.0001.500
294ENGEL ChristianaAUT0.2500.0001.0000.0000.2501.500
295PEREIRA InesPOR0.0000.0000.2500.0001.2500.0001.500
296ANGEN KaitlynUSA0.5001.0000.0001.500
297BASSA FrancescaUSA0.3750.0000.7500.0000.2501.375
298ANDREYEVA VladislavaKAZ0.2500.0000.0001.0000.0001.250
299LAWSON DanielleGBR(0.000)0.2500.7500.0000.0000.0000.2501.250
300MAHROKH PariaIRI0.0001.2500.0001.250
301LIM Victoria Ann Xiu YanSGP(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0001.2500.0000.0000.0001.250
302MILLER KatherineBRA1.0000.2501.250
303ALDANA NaiaraESP1.0000.0000.0000.0000.2501.250
304FAVRE AuroreSUI0.0000.2500.0001.0001.250
305TERAYAMA TamakiJPN0.5000.0000.0000.6251.125
306BLACH BlankaPOL0.3750.5000.2501.125
307BAJORUNAITE PaulinaLTU0.2500.0000.6250.0000.2501.125
308TREUDT-GOESSER KimGER0.5000.3750.2500.0000.0001.125
309WEITBRECHT SophiaGER0.5000.3750.0000.0000.2501.125
310GNAM TamaraHUN0.7500.0000.2501.000
311CENTENERA MacarenaESP0.0000.7500.2501.000
312DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DanutaPOL0.7500.2501.000
313FAYOLLE Marie-GabirelleFRA1.0001.000
314GAVILAN SANCHEZ YaniaCUB1.0001.000
315MALUKA JelenaLAT1.0001.000
316BONITO FabianaPOR0.0000.3750.0000.6250.0001.000
317KARDOS EdinaHUN0.0000.0001.0001.000
318JANELLI ZofiaPOL1.0001.000
319TARGAMAA Carmen-LiiEST1.0001.000
320WILASZEK PaulinaPOL1.0001.000
321BOS ValentinaSUI0.0000.7500.0000.2501.000
322LIN JessicaUSA1.0001.000
323PETRI RenataHUN0.0001.0001.000
324OHLMULLER SaroltaHUN1.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001.000
325SAMKO AnastasiiaUKR1.0000.0001.000
326ABDYL-KHAMITOVA KamiliaKGZ1.0001.000
327KASIMOVA RadaUZB1.0001.000
328HERMAY CamilleFRA1.0000.0001.000
329KECMAN MilicaSRB1.0000.0000.0001.000
330ROSTKOWSKA AnnaPOL1.0001.000
331SEMIANNIKOV EliannaISR1.0001.000
332MESZAROS NoemiGER(0.000)0.2500.3750.2500.0000.0000.875
333LEHRMAN CeciliaSWE0.2500.3750.250(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.875
334MILICIC AndjelaSRB(0.000)0.2500.0000.6250.0000.0000.0000.0000.875
335PLANT BethanGBR0.2500.375(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.875
336TAURIAINEN SofiaFIN0.2500.3750.250(0.000)0.0000.0000.875
337HATZ FionaSUI0.3750.2500.0000.2500.875
338FEHRER StefanieAUT0.2500.3750.2500.875
339NUSA VASQUEZ Maria Del MarCOL0.7500.750
340SIRICO AmandaUSA0.7500.750
341HESS GalaGER0.5000.2500.0000.0000.0000.750
342TOVAR KARAINDROS OrianaCOL0.0000.0000.0000.6250.625
343PETKOVIC LaraCRO0.0000.0000.6250.0000.0000.0000.625
344HERMINIO InesPOR0.0000.0000.0000.6250.625
345VANRYSSEL EloiseFRA0.3750.2500.625
346DOSKOVA KaterinaCZE0.2500.3750.0000.625
347ZHU ShushuCHN0.5000.500
348MAHDY AyahEGY0.2500.2500.500
349MAYA DanierysVEN0.2500.0000.0000.2500.0000.500
350HO Tik Lam DebbieHKG0.0000.5000.0000.0000.0000.500
351BAROSAN DenisaROU0.0000.5000.500
352ZHENG EvelynCAN0.5000.0000.500
353CARBONELL FONSECA GretelCUB0.5000.500
354NIXON CarolineUSA0.5000.500
355KANEKI ManakaJPN0.5000.500
356FRANCO RAMIREZ JiselleCUB0.5000.500
357MENEZES ClarisseBRA0.5000.500
358KOMAR SofiaUSA0.5000.500
359CHEN YingCHN0.5000.500
360MURIDOVA TamilaKAZ0.2500.2500.0000.500
361TALEN AndraEST0.0000.0000.5000.500
362VUORINEN AnnaFIN0.250(0.000)0.2500.0000.000(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.500
363GUO Zi ShanCAN0.0000.5000.500
364ASCHEHOUG IrinaNOR0.5000.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.500
365CSONKA ValeriaHUN0.0000.3750.375
366SZABO ViktoriaHUN0.3750.375
367MROCHEM KarolinaPOL0.3750.375
368NYIKOS ZsofiaHUN0.3750.0000.375
369TURCSAK BiankaHUN0.3750.0000.375
370SAMALOVA AnnaCZE0.0000.3750.0000.0000.0000.375
371KOLCZONAY BorbalaHUN0.3750.0000.0000.375
372LOBERA TeresaESP0.2500.250
373PIRKOWSKI AmandaUSA0.2500.0000.0000.250
374BRYCH BarbaraPOL0.2500.250
375KIM Hyang EunKOR0.2500.250
376HUELLAS-BRUSKIEWICZ Marie-RoseCAN0.2500.0000.250
377HALLS EvelynAUS0.2500.250
378TORREGO AliciaESP0.2500.250
379JELINEVITS AnastassiaEST0.2500.250
380TESSERIN LuisaITA0.2500.250
381LABRO EmmaBEL0.0000.2500.250
382NEVOSADOVA AlzbetaCZE0.2500.250
383HEO DajeongKOR0.2500.250
384MATEOS MariaESP0.0000.2500.0000.0000.250
385REMESAL AnaESP0.2500.250
386GARCIA RODRIGUEZ InesESP0.2500.0000.0000.0000.250
387SOLARI DemetraSUI0.2500.0000.250
388WERNER KristinGER0.2500.0000.250
389PEREZ GARCIA SamantaESP0.2500.250
390LOPEZ DE LA PENA PaulaESP0.2500.250
391JAKUPOVA DayanaKAZ0.2500.250
392ZUGASTI PaulaESP0.2500.250
393BULTYNCK AnneBEL0.0000.2500.250
394KIM SubeenKOR0.2500.250
395KOTEVSKI AleksandraAUS0.0000.2500.250
396WETZKER Laura KatalinHUN0.0000.2500.250
397LEE Bernardette Jing FeiSGP0.0000.2500.250
398LOFGREN SonjaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
399MALVIK KatherinaNOR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
400BUKI LiliHUN0.0000.2500.250
401ZIVANOVIC JovanaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
402ARORA EnaIND0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
403LOIT KaroliineEST0.0000.0000.2500.250
404FRANSSON EmmaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
405JONAS AnnaGER0.2500.0000.0000.0000.250
406BIELESZOVA VeronikaCZE0.2500.0000.0000.0000.250
407SASVARIOVA LauraSVK0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
408MIMIGIANNI EleftheriaGRE0.2500.0000.0000.250
409ALBERTSON PiaSWE0.0000.2500.250
410SLIUSAREVA SofiiaUKR0.2500.0000.0000.250
411DE JONG CherylNED0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
412WRAMNER NatalieSWE0.0000.2500.0000.250
413KROESE RoosNED0.2500.0000.0000.250
414CAICEDO GRUESO ElianaCOL0.2500.0000.0000.250
415TARASOVA EkaterinaRUS0.2500.0000.250
416GRANT FionaGBR(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.250(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
417LADANYI NelliHUN0.2500.0000.0000.250
418LORENZ ThereseAUT0.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
419GABUTTI EmilieSUI0.0000.000
420ASSAF PetraJOR0.0000.000
421XU TianCHN0.0000.000
422AL-BAKER AishaQAT0.0000.000
423LU XiangCHN0.0000.000
424MORENO RIVERA AlejandraCOL0.0000.000
425SEL AnaSRB0.0000.000
426VALBUENA BEDOYA BraianaCOL0.0000.000
427RODRIGUEZ ValentinaCOL0.0000.000
428LOURENCO CARVAJAL AmariliGER0.0000.000
429FARIAS ClarismarVEN0.0000.000
430CACACE AnahiPAR0.0000.000
431AL-MUTAWA SaraQAT0.0000.000
432AL-ABDULLA ThkrayatQAT0.0000.000
433ROJAS LOPEZ Sophia AlejandraCOL0.0000.000
434LIM Elizabeth Ann Yu YanSGP0.0000.000
435GONZALEZ GIRALDO NatalyCOL0.0000.000
436BEN NJIMA AhlemQAT0.0000.000
437RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ValeriaCOL0.0000.000
438KE YuanruiCHN0.0000.000
439QU Xiao XiaoCHN0.0000.000
440IBRAHIM MaramQAT0.0000.000
441EL BTADDINI YaraQAT0.0000.000
442QU HongyuCHN0.0000.000
443BRUNO AndreaDMA0.0000.000
444DIAB HayaQAT0.0000.000
445PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ AlejandraCOL0.0000.000
446AL-MAZROOEI NoofQAT0.0000.000
447TRIANA CEBALLOS ValentinaCOL0.0000.000
448SIVA KUMAR Thhivya AshtiSGP0.0000.0000.000
449OBAID AyeshaUAE0.0000.000
450JEZA EvaSLO0.0000.000
451SHATTAF DanaUAE0.0000.000
452YANG Lan QingCHN0.0000.000
453MAKSIN DaretTHA0.0000.000
454TORRENTE LuciaESP0.0000.000
455PRINCIPE EmilyAUS0.0000.000
456ORTEGA PatriciaMEX0.0000.0000.000
457VAN DEN BERGH EvelineNED0.0000.000
458KONCZALSKA JustynaAUT0.0000.000
459ALZAABI ShaikhaUAE0.0000.000
460ALEBRI ShammaUAE0.0000.000
461ALKAABI ModeyUAE0.0000.000
462ALMARZOOQI FajarUAE0.0000.000
463KOPECKY LydiaUSA0.0000.000
464ALSHAMMA ReemUAE0.0000.000
465TRABADA GraciaESP0.0000.000
466BALLESTER ScarlyVEN0.0000.0000.000
467MODISE AobakweBOT0.0000.000
468BILAL ShouqUAE0.0000.000
469VARENGO CeciliaITA0.0000.000
470DVININA ValeriiaGEO0.0000.000
471AL ALI AsmaUAE0.0000.000
472ALHOSANI AlanoodUAE0.0000.000
473CHARMANIDOU PanagiotaGRE0.0000.0000.000
474GLINKIN Karol-LiinaEST0.0000.000
475AL SAADI AlanoudUAE0.0000.0000.000
476ALHOSANI ZainabUAE0.0000.000
477ALABAS Belfin SevvalTUR0.0000.000
478EGERSZEGI AlexandraHUN0.0000.000
479TULEN CarmelNED0.0000.000
480ALKLOUB LinJOR0.0000.000
481ALQUDAH BalqisJOR0.0000.000
482LIANG FengyiCHN0.0000.000
483TIAN MengyuanCHN0.0000.000
484DIAB SaraQAT0.0000.000
485BUDZAKI IvaCRO0.0000.000
486HARADA SakiJPN0.0000.0000.000
487GONDA BorbalaHUN0.0000.000
488VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC ViktorijaCRO0.0000.000
489TEO Wan LinSGP0.0000.000
490SALAZAR ALDANA SusanaCOL0.0000.000
491RAHARDJA Rania HerlinaSGP0.0000.000
492SCHMIDT-THOMEE LauraGER0.0000.000
493ILIC DanijelaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.000
494GABOR AgnesHUN0.0000.000
495MORAWIETZ JuliaGER0.0000.000
496THRUM LeaGER0.0000.000
497LENTZ HelenaGER0.0000.000
498POPOVA KseniyaUKR0.0000.000
499OBSTER EllenNED0.0000.0000.0000.000
500HEINZ VanessaGER0.0000.000
501YETKIN MelissaGER0.0000.000
502HAENDLER AnjaGER0.0000.000
503POYSTI LauraFIN0.0000.0000.000
504CANBAY MirayTUR0.0000.000
505ULLTJARN LouiseSWE0.0000.000
506ENRIGHT IreneFIN0.0000.000
507JARUSEVICIUTE EmaLTU0.0000.000
508EIRITZ IngridSWE0.0000.000
509HARGINA SilkeGER0.0000.000
510KOVACS VivienHUN0.0000.000
511ANDRASFI JuliaHUN0.0000.000
512EKMAN AliceSWE0.0000.000
513LATINYTE RutaLTU0.0000.000
514FEKETE BosziljkaHUN0.0000.000
515YANG JingwenCHN0.0000.000
516WANG QianCHN0.0000.000
517AMOUGOU MarcelleCMR0.0000.000
518TAMAYO PACHON Angela MariaCOL0.0000.0000.000
519XU NuoCHN0.0000.000
520AL-BDULLA WadhaQAT0.0000.000
521SALAMEH NaiLBN0.0000.000
522NGUYEN Phuong KimVIE0.0000.000
523CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura MarielaCOL0.0000.000
524NGUYEN Thi TrangVIE0.0000.000
525MINA LOZAN Claudia PatriciaCOL0.0000.000
526CHEN BaojinCHN0.0000.000
527XING YaoCHN0.0000.000
528HAMMAD FatimaQAT0.0000.000
529JIMENEZ VASQUEZ SaraCOL0.0000.000
530WANG FucongCHN0.0000.000
531TOSAKA RinoJPN0.0000.000
532WANG ZhenniCHN0.0000.000
533LIN WeihongCHN0.0000.000
534CORREA SANTA Carmen AndreaCOL0.0000.000
535CHIQUET LilESP0.0000.000
536PLEESZ HannaHUN0.0000.000
537RAMOS Maria VictoriaCOL0.0000.0000.000
538TANG JunyaoCHN0.0000.000
539TOTHMATYAS ZsofiaHUN0.0000.000
540STUREN TetianaUKR0.0000.0000.000
541SHEFFIELD LakeUSA0.0000.000
542KEPES AnnaHUN0.0000.000
543WU CaiyaoCHN0.0000.000
544CERAN DefneTUR0.0000.000
545GUANIPA LUCENA Dianay CarolinaVEN0.0000.000
546BUKOCKI BiankaHUN0.0000.000
547VUKOJEVIC AndreaCRO0.0000.000
548PANEDA VictoriaESP0.0000.000
549MUSTONEN SelmaFIN0.000
550PUJOL AnaisESP0.0000.000
551SKRZYPCZAK WiktoriaPOL0.000
552SAITO HanaJPN0.000
553LASMOLLES StephanieFRA0.000
554HADZIC MinaSRB0.000
555MEDANY AyaEGY0.000
556KUNA JanaCRO0.000
557TAKAHASHI ErikaJPN0.000
558SJURSETH IsoldeSWE0.000
559ALTAUZ JuliaSWE0.000
560GALLINA GiordanaITA0.000
561DANIEL ChloeUSA0.000
562MADRID HERNANDEZ Jennifer ElenaESA0.000
563KLINDUHHOVA AijaEST0.000
564BORISOVA MarinaEST0.000
565GABRIS NadjaSRB0.000
566HANSSON SofiaSWE0.000
567LARSEN Sarah SchremmerDEN0.000
568MIHEJEVA NellijaLAT0.000
569BERMEJO JuliaPER0.000
570DROR Yasmin BertinISR0.000
571MOTTAZ CelineSUI0.000
572KUZNETSOVA JelizavetaEST0.000
573SKOBLOV SandraEST0.000
574PYTKA SaraPOL0.000
575KOLBINGER BrendaGER0.000
576FUZEYEVA AnastassiyaKAZ0.000
577ILIKKAN DilaraTUR0.000
578ECOBICI SabinaROU0.000
579GALFALVY NoraHUN0.000
580PRAZ JustineSUI0.000
581BIALEK MartaPOL0.000
582GIGLI MorellaSUI0.000
583NARITA RukaJPN0.000
584CALDERARO MargheritaITA0.000
585VERTMAN ElizavetaISR0.000
586MIKHAILOV LotanISR0.000
587TOUMANIAN MiriamISR0.000
588RAMIREZ TROYO CatalinaCRC0.000
589BUEHNER TheresaGER0.000
590KULCSAR HedvigHUN0.000
591HAESEBROUCK SophieFRA0.000
592MIKULCIC KosjenkaCRO0.000
593KUCHARCZYK DominikaPOL0.000
594SULEJ ZuzannaPOL0.000
595WEINHOLZ ShariGER0.000
596MAISSEN BignaSUI0.000
597KOESTLER FionaSUI0.000
598STROMBOM FeliciaSWE0.000
599ALANEN UllaFIN0.000
600SIZOO IsauraNED0.000
601CHSHERBAKOVA XeniyaKAZ0.000
602AFFEK GabrielaPOL0.000
603KIM MadelineUSA0.000
604MICHNOVIC LoretaLTU0.000
605PRISE EilidhIRL0.000
606TADEVOSYAN AmaliaARM0.000
607ROUBICKOVA AnnaCZE0.000
608BALTIC JanaSRB0.000
609ZELICHOWSKA SandraPOL0.000
610NAGY MiraHUN0.000
611KALMAN GyongyverHUN0.000
612PAL Rea RekaHUN0.000
613PERET KarolinaPOL0.000
614HABLUTZEL DemiSUI0.000
615SPATENKOVA AnnaCZE0.000
616MACLAURIN AlanahAUS0.0000.0000.0000.000
617LARSSON SofieSWE0.000
618PEREZ SIMBOR SofiaESP0.000
619LINDEROVA NinaSVK0.000
620ONIYE MargaretteGBR0.000
621ROMANYUK ViktoriyaISR0.000
622BENGS EeviFIN0.000
623GERVAIS Leslie-AnnCAN0.000
624KEMMERLING AnyutaNED0.000
625VACINOVA GabrielaCZE0.000
626OLEINIK JuliaEST0.000
627WAGNER JuliaGER0.000
628DRAG SofiaITA0.000
629RODRIGUEZ FabiolaMEX0.000
630LONDON AnaISR0.000
631TANZMEISTER DorotheaAUT0.000
632BIEBER StephanieGER0.000
633HARK AnuEST0.0000.000
634OLAYA AstridPER0.0000.000
635SCHERER KEEN Maria VictoriaARG0.0000.000
636VIDAL PaulaESP0.0000.000
637KUTT LauraEST0.0000.000
638ZAMORANO AndreaESP0.0000.000
639PIVETEAU Anne-ClemenceSUI0.0000.000
640BOUAYADI MyriamMAR0.0000.000
641MATSKEVITS Iris MariaEST0.0000.000
642CONNER RachelIRL0.0000.000
643ARRIBAS ClaudiaESP0.0000.000
644CAMPBELL TamsynNZL0.0000.000
645ASCASSO MariaESP0.0000.000
646KRSNAKOVA LuciaSVK0.0000.000
647PAWLOWSKA MagdalenaPOL0.000
648BARNA IsabellaUSA0.000
649GNJIDIC LucijaCRO0.000
650SCHIBLER LeandraSUI0.000
651LUSZCZ WeronikaPOL0.000
652ROGNON JustineSUI0.000
653CSOKNYAI LillaHUN0.000
654HEINAMAA AnnaFIN0.000
655OYA NichikaJPN0.000
656VILCANE JanaLAT0.000
657NEVOSADOVA EliskaCZE0.000
658ZHONG PeiyingCHN0.000
659BATES CassandraUSA0.000
660HIDE VictoriaGBR0.000
661OZKALAYCI NisanurTUR0.000
662VAN MARION KirstenCAN0.000
663SUNDQUIST LinnFIN0.000
664SAAVALAINEN HannahFIN0.000
665KOJO SariFIN0.000
666VIERHELLER GianaUSA0.000
667VON MURALT DorisSUI0.000
668PAULA BeatrizPOR0.000
669HENSON JulieGBR0.000
670AZIZOVA MadinaEST0.000
671DUNLAP-SMITH AzalineUSA0.000
672SALMINEN SaraFIN0.000
673ZAVYALOVA NatalyaKAZ0.000
674MAYLE RebeccaGBR0.000
675JORGENSEN LaeticiaDEN0.0000.000
676SUMMERS FrancescaGBR0.000
677KNEZEVIC KatarinaSRB0.000
678AZAROV-HIRSH ElenaISR0.000
679DVORKIN MaryISR0.000
680PROKSIKOVA PatricieCZE0.0000.000
681SOTO AYALA Patricia LissethESA0.0000.000
682FOONG Anthea Zi NingSGP0.0000.000
683ERTURK AleynaTUR0.0000.0000.000
684ROATO GinevraITA0.0000.0000.000
685VORNANEN AnniFIN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
686ALIEVA KatjaDEN0.0000.000
687SAPIN-DORNACHER MariaSUI0.0000.000
688HUNCAROVA KatarinaSVK0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
689BURSOVA ReginaSVK0.0000.0000.000
690TAL SharonISR0.0000.000
691HYVONEN NinaFIN0.0000.0000.000
692MAZUR YevaUKR0.0000.0000.000
693MULLEN AlishaIRL0.0000.0000.000
694ABU EID TJULIN SelmaSWE0.0000.000
695SAPIN Galadrielle TundeSUI0.0000.000
696YAKOBSON MichelleISR0.0000.000
697ZELENOV MariaISR0.0000.000
698SERSOT JadeFRA0.0000.000
699DORVAL Anne-MarieCAN0.0000.000
700PASCHE AlyssaSUI0.0000.000
701HAEUSLER ChantalGER0.0000.0000.000
702OSSIPOV VikiISR0.0000.000
703JASNA TerezaCZE0.0000.000
704JAAKKOLA OutiFIN0.0000.000
705MARTINI MargheritaITA0.0000.0000.000
706PLANTE MarilyneCAN0.0000.000
707ENGDAHL SophieSWE0.0000.0000.0000.000
708GRIJAK MartaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
709VILLACELLINO Aurora YingchunSGP(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
710BOSANAC MiaSRB0.0000.000
711GALPER EvaISR0.0000.0000.000
712GUNDRY JessicaGBR0.0000.0000.000
713DIAZ RIVERA ElinettePUR0.0000.000
714SHUKUROV MichalISR0.0000.000
715MAJDANDZIC AndreaCRO0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
716FERNANDEZ AnaliaCHI0.0000.000
717BENEDITO Maria AiledPAN0.0000.0000.000
718OLSEN Sofie HeleneDEN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
719LAY RIVERA Xiany XiuPUR0.0000.000
720SHALIT AyeletISR0.0000.000
721CANO DIOSA Rosa MariaESP0.0000.000
722ERMAN LalTUR0.0000.0000.000
723ERIKSSON CarolineSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
724SAUDO SophieFRA0.0000.0000.000
725FRIVIK VictoriaNOR0.0000.000
726KNIAZHYTSKA AnnaISR0.0000.000
727DIAZ DEL RIO RosarioCHI0.0000.000
728SOUTHERN EmilyGBR0.0000.0000.000
729KIRSCHNER ZivISR0.0000.000
730FEDOR TamaraHUN0.0000.0000.0000.000
731LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi NataliaCOL0.0000.0000.000
732ORNSTEIN ErikaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
733BOYKO MariaISR0.0000.000
734HESKETT IngridGBR0.0000.000
735HRISTOVA SilvenaBUL0.0000.0000.000
736AMBROSI IsabellaITA0.0000.0000.000
737FREDERIKSEN Mia MajaDEN(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
738CIFUENTES IgnaciaCHI0.0000.000
739PATRIK NikolISR0.0000.000
740HALVACIAY BeyzaTUR0.0000.0000.0000.000
741SVELNIENE AgneLTU0.0000.0000.0000.000
742JOHNSON LucyIRL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
743PERNA ElenaITA0.0000.000
744TERZOPOULOS MarliesNED0.0000.000
745MALINOVSKY MiritISR0.0000.000
746DE GROOTE AnnicaSWE0.0000.0000.000
747MATACHE CristinaROU0.0000.000
748VERRI EricaITA0.0000.000
749JANKOVA KarolinaCZE0.0000.0000.000
750CORTES MarianCRC0.0000.000
751AKSIN IpekTUR0.0000.000
752DAVILBEKOVA DariyaKAZ0.0000.000
753RODRIGUEZ VALERIO AbigailCRC0.0000.0000.000
754TAL RoniISR0.0000.000
755ZIYAEVA GulymiraUZB0.0000.000
756PANASSYUK AlinaKAZ0.0000.000
757MOLINA CERON Krissya MarliethESA0.0000.000
758PIASECKA CarolineNOR0.0000.000
759SZOMBATH BarbaraHUN0.0000.0000.0000.000
760DYERKTOR KamilaISR0.0000.000
761BOGDANOV AdeleISR0.0000.000
762SUVONOVA JasminaUZB0.0000.000
763VARVERI FaniGRE0.0000.0000.0000.000
764LANDO TamaraUKR0.0000.000
765ROBERTSON KarenCAN0.0000.0000.000
766HAVKIN ElisabetaCAN0.0000.000
767DABROWSKA-MANDRELA DianaPOL0.0000.000
768SALM Gaia-MariannaEST0.000