Ranking: Official - 2019/2020

Event: S

Weapon: E

Gender: F

22.03.19 Chengdu (A)03.05.19 Cali (GP)17.05.19 Dubai (A)14.06.19 Tokyo (Chiba) (CHZ)19.06.19 Düsseldorf (CHZ)24.06.19 Bamako (CHZ)28.06.19 Toronto (CHZ)15.07.19 Budapest (CHM)01.09.19 Belgrade (SA)07.09.19 Tashkent (SA)15.09.19 Bratislava (SA)22.09.19 Stockholm (SA)28.09.19 Turku (SA)06.10.19 Oslo (SA)06.10.19 Genève (SA)12.10.19 Split (SA)19.10.19 San-Jose (SA)26.10.19 Maalot (SA)01.11.19 Tallin (A)10.01.20 La Havane (A)24.01.20 Doha (GP)07.02.20 Barcelone (A)06.03.20 Budapest (GP)Total
1POPESCU Ana MariaROU30.00014.0006.00020.00032.00026.00048.000(4.000)(6.000)176.000
2MOELLHAUSEN NathalieBRA20.0003.0004.00030.00080.000(2.000)(2.000)8.00012.000157.000
3SUN YiwenCHN(8.000)48.00014.00021.00020.00020.00014.00012.000(4.000)(6.000)149.000
4CHOI InjeongKOR(8.000)12.00032.00030.00010.000(4.000)(2.000)21.00014.00021.000140.000
5NAVARRIA MaraITA14.00039.000(8.000)12.00010.000(2.000)(0.000)(2.000)(8.000)39.00014.00012.000140.000
6LIN ShengCHN(2.000)12.000(1.000)39.00065.0008.0008.000(3.000)4.0003.000139.000
7KONG Man Wai VivianHKG(2.000)21.00020.00012.00050.00014.000(2.000)3.00014.000134.000
8VITALIS CoralineFRA4.0006.000(2.000)48.00035.0008.0008.000(3.000)(2.000)3.000112.000
9KANG Young MiKOR(2.000)6.0008.00030.00035.0008.0004.000(3.000)20.000(3.000)111.000
10KRYVYTSKA OlenaUKR(4.000)6.000(4.000)21.00050.0004.0008.00012.000(2.000)6.000107.000
11ZHU MingyeCHN14.0006.0004.00048.00010.00020.000(2.000)(3.000)4.000(3.000)106.000
12BESBES SarraTUN21.000(1.000)48.00010.000(0.000)(2.000)8.0003.0002.00012.000104.000
13LEHIS KatrinaEST(2.000)30.0008.0003.00020.000(3.000)(0.000)(0.000)(2.000)(1.000)6.00032.0003.000102.000
14LOUIS MARIE AlexandraFRA14.000(1.500)(4.000)(4.000)8.0006.00026.00048.000102.000
15KOLOBOVA ViolettaRUS20.00012.00020.000(2.000)26.000(2.000)3.0004.00012.00097.000
16CANDASSAMY Marie-FlorenceFRA(4.000)12.000(2.000)39.0005.000(4.000)20.0006.0004.0006.00092.000
17HURLEY KelleyUSA(2.000)6.000(2.000)48.00010.0004.00014.0003.000(2.000)6.00091.000
18HURLEY CourtneyUSA20.0006.00026.00012.00010.000(4.000)4.0006.000(2.000)(3.000)84.000
19JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JosephineFRA12.000(2.000)6.00010.00014.0008.0004.00021.00075.000
20JUNG HyojungKOR(2.000)(3.000)21.00020.0004.0004.00012.0008.0006.00075.000
21SONG SeraKOR(4.000)12.000(4.000)8.000(2.000)6.0008.00039.00073.000
22LEE HyeinKOR(2.000)6.000(2.000)12.00035.000(2.000)4.0006.0002.0006.00071.000
23ZAMACHOWSKA AleksandraPOL14.0003.000(0.500)12.0005.000(0.000)(0.500)32.0003.0000.50069.500
24NGOM HeleneFRA32.0003.0001.000(0.250)(0.500)3.000(0.500)30.00069.000
25KIRPU ErikaEST(0.500)(3.000)14.000(4.000)4.000(2.000)14.00030.000(2.000)6.00068.000
26NDOLO AlexandraGER4.000(3.000)(1.000)30.00020.000(2.000)4.0003.0004.0003.00068.000
27HOLMES KatharineUSA(1.000)(1.500)2.00021.00010.0002.000(1.000)21.0008.0003.00067.000
28MALLO AurianeFRA12.00014.0006.00010.000(0.500)2.00021.0001.000(0.375)66.000
29ANDRYUSHINA TatyanaRUS(0.500)8.0006.00010.0002.000(1.000)30.0008.0001.50065.500
30TRZEBINSKA EwaPOL8.0003.0002.00030.0005.0004.000(1.000)12.00064.000
31SANTUCCIO AlbertaITA(0.000)6.0004.00021.00020.000(0.250)2.0003.000(1.000)6.00062.000
32KNAPIK-MIAZGA RenataPOL8.0006.000(1.000)6.0005.0003.000(0.500)20.00012.000(1.000)(0.750)60.000
33RIZZI GiuliaITA(2.000)21.000(2.000)(1.000)8.0006.0002.00021.00058.000
34EMBRICH IrinaEST(2.000)(0.000)4.0006.00010.000(2.000)(0.000)(1.000)2.0003.0002.00030.00057.000
35SHEMYAKINA YanaUKR(1.000)12.000(1.000)21.0005.0001.000(0.000)8.000(0.500)6.0004.00057.000
36MACKINNON LeonoraCAN(0.500)(0.750)8.00012.0005.000(1.000)(1.000)14.0001.0003.00014.000(0.750)57.000
37ISOLA FedericaITA(2.000)21.000(2.000)3.0002.500(0.250)4.0006.0004.00012.00052.500
38FIAMINGO RossellaITA26.0003.0002.00012.0005.0002.0002.000(1.500)52.000
39GUDKOVA TatianaRUS(1.000)(2.000)(0.000)4.0004.00012.00020.00012.00052.000
40ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LisLUX2.000(1.500)2.0003.00035.000(0.000)(0.250)(1.000)3.0002.0003.00050.000
41MARTINEZ MariaVEN(0.500)1.500(0.500)39.0005.000(0.250)1.0000.7500.5000.75048.500
42BELJAJEVA JuliaEST4.0006.000(2.000)6.0005.000(0.000)(3.000)(0.000)(2.000)4.00012.0008.000(0.750)45.000
43PANTELYEYEVA KseniyaUKR4.000(3.000)(0.250)6.00010.0004.0004.0006.0008.000(3.000)42.000
44SATO NozomiJPN(1.000)1.500(0.250)21.0005.000(0.250)4.0003.0004.0003.00041.500
45GABER ShirwitEGY0.00039.0000.0000.0000.50039.500
46YOSHIMURA MihoJPN2.0003.000(0.500)21.0005.000(1.000)(0.000)1.000(0.250)(0.500)3.000(0.500)1.50036.500
47KUUSK KristinaEST4.000(3.000)8.0006.0005.000(0.000)(0.000)3.000(2.000)4.0006.000(1.000)36.000
48DOIG CALDERON Maria LuisaPER(0.000)30.0001.2501.0002.0000.5000.5000.00035.250
49NOUNOU SaraEGY0.50030.0002.5000.0000.5000.25033.750
50PIOVESAN SILVA PatriziaVEN2.0003.000(0.250)21.0002.5002.000(0.000)0.2503.00033.750
51MUHARI EszterHUN(2.000)4.0003.00010.000(2.000)(2.000)(0.000)8.000(1.000)3.0002.0003.00033.000
52TATARAN AmaliaROU(1.000)1.0005.000(0.000)1.00014.0003.0008.000(0.750)32.000
53DIONGUE Ndeye BintaSEN30.0001.2500.0000.2500.00031.500
54BEZHURA Dzhoan FeybiUKR8.0003.000(2.000)3.0005.000(2.000)2.0006.0004.000(0.375)31.000
55MOESCHLIN NoemiSUI(0.500)3.0004.00012.0005.000(0.000)2.0001.000(0.750)(0.250)3.00030.000
56UDREA MariaROU4.0002.00021.0002.50029.500
57DI TELLA IsabelARG1.0003.0000.50021.0002.5000.750(0.250)0.37529.125
58BABA HarunaJPN2.0001.5002.00012.0001.250(0.000)(1.000)(0.000)4.000(0.500)(0.000)(0.750)(0.500)6.00028.750
59EHAB NardinEGY3.0000.00021.0002.5001.0000.2500.50028.250
60VIVEROS MontserratPAR0.75021.0002.5002.0001.00027.250
61NIXON CatherineUSA2.0006.0002.00012.0001.2502.0002.000(1.500)(1.000)(1.500)27.250
62SAKOA Gbahi GwladysCIV21.0002.5000.2503.00026.750
63LUTY AliyaFRA12.0002.000(0.000)0.2506.0006.00026.250
64FOIETTA NicolITA(2.000)3.000(1.000)14.0004.000(0.750)2.0003.00026.000
65SWATOWSKA MartynaPOL1.000(0.000)1.0002.0000.750(0.250)21.00025.750
66FACZANNE BUDAI DorinaHUN1.0001.00012.0002.5001.0004.000(0.000)4.00025.500
67EHLER AlexandraGER(0.500)6.0002.00012.0001.250(0.000)0.500(0.000)1.5002.000(0.375)25.250
68BRUNNER PaulineSUI(1.000)3.000(0.500)6.0005.000(0.000)4.000(2.000)2.0003.0002.000(1.500)25.000
69BOTVINIK YanaISR1.5001.00012.0005.0002.000(0.500)(0.250)0.5003.00025.000
70LICHAGINA YuliaRUS0.50021.0002.0001.50025.000
71NAGY KingaHUN2.0000.50020.000(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)1.0000.750(0.250)0.75025.000
72SICA Susan MariaGBR(0.500)3.00010.000(0.000)4.0000.5003.0000.5003.00024.000
73KHAKIMOVA MalikaUZB1.000(0.750)1.00012.0005.0002.000(0.000)(0.250)(0.500)0.750(0.500)1.50023.250
74ASIS LizzieVEN6.00012.0005.0000.0000.00023.000
75XU ChengziCHN2.0003.0002.00012.000(1.000)(1.000)1.5002.00022.500
76VAN BRUMMEN AnnaUSA(0.500)(1.500)4.0002.0002.00012.0002.000(1.500)22.000
77XU AnqiCHN8.00010.0002.0002.00022.000
78BARRETT JulianaRSA21.0000.0000.37521.375
79LIN Yik Hei CocoHKG4.0001.5000.50012.0002.500(0.000)0.2500.50021.250
80DIFFERT NelliEST8.000(1.500)4.000(2.000)(1.000)4.000(2.000)(0.500)3.0002.000(0.375)21.000
81MULTERER RicardaGER(0.500)3.000(0.250)3.0002.500(1.000)(0.000)8.0001.0001.5002.000(0.750)21.000
82HSIEH Kaylin Sin YanHKG1.000(0.750)6.0001.2504.0001.0001.500(0.500)6.00020.750
83BROVKO InnaUKR8.0000.750(0.250)(0.500)4.0003.0004.000(0.000)19.750
84RUTZ BarbaraPOL(1.000)1.500(1.000)6.0005.000(0.000)1.0002.0003.0001.000(0.750)19.500
85KHRAPINA ViolettaRUS(1.000)(0.500)3.0005.0001.0002.0003.0004.0001.50019.500
86KUN AnnaHUN4.000(1.000)3.0002.5004.000(0.000)(0.000)(1.000)(1.000)1.5001.0003.00019.000
87BOSCARELLI FrancescaITA(2.000)3.0002.0004.0006.0004.00019.000
88VERES GretaROU(0.000)0.5003.000(0.000)1.0001.0001.00012.00018.500
89MARZANI RobertaITA(2.000)6.000(0.500)4.000(2.000)3.0002.0003.00018.000
90STAHLBERG NadineGER8.000(0.250)(0.000)(0.500)4.0003.0001.0001.50017.500
91CHRISTMANN BeateGER2.0003.0002.0003.0002.500(0.000)2.000(0.750)(1.000)3.00017.500
92RAMIREZ JosefinaMEX12.0005.0000.25017.250
93SZE Ka YanCAN(0.000)0.7501.00012.0000.6252.000(0.250)0.500(0.000)0.250(0.000)17.125
94WASHINGTON IsisUSA2.0003.000(0.250)2.000(1.000)(1.500)4.0006.00017.000
95NABETH CamilleFRA4.0003.0004.000(2.000)2.0003.000(0.250)(0.750)16.000
96HOU GuangjuanCHN(0.000)0.7500.5000.5002.00012.000(0.250)(0.375)15.750
97TANNOUS DominiqueLBN0.00012.0002.5001.0000.0000.00015.500
98REMBI LaurenFRA4.0006.0002.000(1.000)1.5001.50015.000
99DEVI KabitaIND0.2506.0005.0003.0000.50014.750
100ALIBEKOVA AsselKAZ0.25012.0002.50014.750
101SHUTOVA LyubovRUS2.0002.0003.0002.500(0.000)1.000(0.500)3.0001.00014.500
102BALAGANSKAYA UlyanaKAZ0.5006.0005.000(0.250)1.0000.7500.2500.75014.250
103ROLDAN CynthiaPER0.00012.0001.2500.0000.75014.000
104MROSZCZAK AnnaPOL(0.000)3.000(1.000)(0.000)(1.000)1.0006.0001.0003.00014.000
105VERRET AlexanneCAN1.500(0.250)6.0001.2501.0000.5002.0001.500(0.000)13.750
106NETTO SIMEAO AmandaBRA(0.000)1.0006.0002.5000.5000.2500.2503.00013.500
107EL KORD CamiliaMAR0.00012.0000.6250.2500.0000.0000.37513.250
108HOPPE MONTANARO MalinkaCAN(0.000)0.7500.5006.0005.0000.250(0.000)(0.000)0.2500.37513.125
109PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL MagdalenaPOL(1.000)1.500(0.250)(0.000)(0.000)2.0001.5002.0006.00013.000
110FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SaraESP0.7500.2506.0005.0000.2500.2500.37512.875
111SCHMIDL PaulaAUT0.5003.0002.500(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)3.0000.250(0.000)2.0001.50012.750
112BENEA BiancaROU0.500(0.250)6.0002.500(0.000)(0.250)2.0000.7500.2500.75012.750
113POCHKALOVA AnfisaUKR1.0001.5004.0002.0004.000(0.000)12.500
114GABER SalwaEGY12.0000.0000.25012.250
115YASINSKAYA KristinaRUS1.0004.000(0.000)(0.250)0.5006.000(0.250)0.75012.250
116ZEBOUDJ YousraALG12.0000.00012.000
117SIMIC IvanaRSA12.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00012.000
118MENDEZ BELLO Josefina MariaARG12.0000.00012.000
119CLERICI AliceITA4.0001.5004.000(0.250)(0.500)(0.750)1.0001.50012.000
120RODRIGUEZ QUESADA YamilkaCUB0.00010.0002.00012.000
121PECHOVOVA MichalaCZE6.0005.0000.0000.2500.0000.0000.37511.625
122MARTYNYUK DariaRUS(1.000)1.000(0.000)(0.000)2.0001.5001.0006.00011.500
123TEJEDA Sheila LilianaMEX0.7506.0001.2503.0000.25011.250
124SMITH TAYLOR KatrinaGBR0.7500.2506.0002.500(0.000)0.500(0.000)0.5000.75011.250
125ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa LaraARG3.0000.5006.0001.2500.0000.2500.25011.250
126LUGO ElianaVEN0.0006.0005.0000.00011.000
127OISHI KannaJPN1.0001.500(0.250)6.0000.500(0.000)1.500(0.250)0.37510.875
128LUKIANOVA OlgaRUS0.5001.5000.5000.0008.00010.500
129SHIN A LamKOR2.0008.0000.25010.250
130KISKAPUSI DoraESP1.0001.500(0.250)3.0002.500(0.000)1.5000.2500.37510.125
131GUZZI VINCENTI MargheritaUSA1.000(0.500)1.000(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)1.000(0.500)(0.750)1.0006.00010.000
132CHU Ka MongHKG0.500(0.000)(0.000)6.0001.2500.2500.5000.2500.7509.500
133CANDREVA GretaUSA6.0002.0001.5009.500
134CHOI HyojooKOR1.0001.5004.0002.000(0.000)(0.500)0.7509.250
135STAEHLI LauraSUI2.0001.500(0.250)0.0000.625(0.000)(0.250)1.000(0.750)1.0003.0009.125
136DYNER KarinaCRC1.5000.2506.0001.2509.000
137BOONE KellyNED0.7501.0006.0001.2509.000
138GORAM MelissaFRA2.0001.500(0.500)(0.250)1.0003.000(0.500)1.5009.000
139OKHOTNIKOVA IrinaRUS4.000(0.250)(0.000)(0.500)2.0000.7500.5001.5008.750
140GRIJAK JanaSRB3.0005.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.3758.625
141KHARKOVA VladaUKR1.000(0.500)3.0001.0001.5002.000(0.375)8.500
142HECHT DarISR3.0000.2503.0001.0000.2501.0008.500
143ABELLA HannielPHI6.0002.5008.500
144OBRAZTSOVA MariaRUS4.0002.000(0.000)0.2502.000(0.000)0.250(0.000)8.500
145LAI JianglingCHN(0.500)1.5001.0002.0003.0001.0008.500
146GUCHMAZOVA MaiaGEO1.2504.000(0.000)1.0000.7501.0000.3758.375
147TEJEDA FraniaMEX6.0001.2501.0008.250
148DUTTA JyotikaIND0.0006.0001.2500.0001.0008.250
149EPEE LaurenceFRA3.0002.000(0.250)0.5000.7502.000(0.375)8.250
150SIMMS-LYMN TiaJAM0.5006.0000.6250.0000.2500.7508.125
151SPAS AnastasiiaUKR(0.500)3.000(0.500)(0.000)2.0000.5001.5001.0008.000
152RAMIREZ PEGUERO VioletaDOM0.0006.0000.6250.7500.2500.0007.625
153PYTKA KamilaPOL(0.500)(0.750)2.0002.0001.0001.000(0.750)(0.500)1.5007.500
154TAL NickolISR2.0001.5000.2502.500(0.000)1.0000.2507.500
155THANEE KorawanTHA6.0001.2500.0000.0007.250
156SALMINEN AnnaFIN3.0002.500(0.000)0.0000.0000.5000.5000.7507.250
157AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra ValeriPAN0.0006.0001.2500.0000.0007.250
158CISNEROS SofiaESP1.0003.0000.6250.2502.0000.3757.250
159ANDERSEN MadeleineAUS6.0000.6250.5000.0007.125
160SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-KaterinaGRE3.0002.5000.2500.7500.2500.3757.125
161DE MARCHI EleonoraITA0.750(0.250)2.000(0.000)1.000(0.000)1.500(0.500)1.5006.750
162ONG Rebecca Jia MinSGP0.5000.2506.0000.0006.750
163SVYSTIL YuliyaUKR1.000(0.000)4.0000.5000.7500.500(0.375)6.750
164EMMENEGGER ManonSUI(0.000)0.5003.0000.0000.0000.2503.0006.750
165ZUIKOVA VeronikaEST3.0000.500(0.000)1.5000.2501.5006.750
166SOLDATOVA AnastasiaRUS2.0002.0002.0000.5006.500
167RIEDMUELLER VanessaGER1.0001.0000.5001.0003.0006.500
168GAVRIELKO NikolISR3.0002.5001.0000.0006.500
169VIZEU VictoriaBRA0.2506.0000.0000.0000.2506.500
170SILVA MarcelaBRA6.0000.5000.0006.500
171CAGNIN BeatriceITA1.0002.000(0.000)0.7502.0000.7506.500
172CISNEROS AlejandraESP1.5000.5000.0002.500(0.000)0.2500.750(0.000)0.7506.250
173SALIGEROVA KaterinaCZE0.0005.0000.0001.0000.2500.0006.250
174DOUBOVA DominikaCZE3.0002.5000.0000.0000.0000.2500.3756.125
175BASTOS SaadiaMAR6.0006.000
176CHWOJNIK TamaraARG6.0000.0000.0006.000
177FORNARIS SusanaISV6.0000.0000.0006.000
178MEDINA ElizabethMEX6.0000.0006.000
179POURRAHMATI MahsaossadatIRI6.0000.0006.000
180DEVEREAUX AnneAUS6.0000.0006.000
181YU SihanCHN1.0001.0000.5001.5002.0006.000
182ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria TikanahSGP0.500(0.000)3.0000.6250.0000.0001.5000.2505.875
183SERAPINAITE EmilijaLTU3.0002.5000.0000.0000.0000.2500.0005.750
184MO VictoriaUSA(0.000)0.7500.2500.5004.0000.250(0.000)5.750
185KRIEGER AngelaSUI1.000(0.750)1.0001.000(0.500)1.0001.500(0.000)(0.000)5.500
186SZABO RekaHUN2.0000.5003.0000.0000.0005.500
187PATTEN EmilyAUS0.2503.0001.250(0.000)0.2500.0000.7500.0005.500
188DAVIDZON EkaterinaISR3.0002.5000.0000.0005.500
189SHI YuexinCHN0.5004.0000.0000.0001.0005.500
190TAHE OceaneFRA0.5002.0003.0005.500
191VOLLRATH ShirinGER2.000(0.000)(0.000)0.5001.5001.0000.3755.375
192ZAGALA JagodaPOL2.000(0.000)1.0001.0000.500(0.000)(0.250)0.7505.250
193MAVRIKIOU IrinaCYP0.0003.0001.2500.0000.2500.7505.250
194VERMEULE EmilyUSA1.5002.0001.0000.7505.250
195NIKOLAICHUK SofiyaKAZ1.0003.0001.0000.0005.000
196SOZANSKA MonikaGER0.0001.0000.5001.5002.0005.000
197GONZALEZ SANDOVAL DiamelysCUB5.0000.0005.000
198MEECHAI KanyapatTHA0.0005.0000.0005.000
199LEE SinheeKOR1.0001.5001.0001.5005.000
200LINDE AsaSWE(0.250)1.0002.000(0.000)1.0000.5000.3754.875
201KIM ChearinKOR2.000(0.250)0.5001.5000.5000.3754.875
202BOZZA AlessandraITA1.500(0.250)0.5001.5001.0000.3754.875
203KOMATA ShioriJPN0.500(0.000)0.500(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)1.0000.7502.000(0.375)4.750
204FEIGIN NicoleISR4.0000.2500.2504.500
205KESAEVA MarinaRUS3.0001.0000.500(0.000)0.0000.0004.500
206MUMM EmelieSWE(0.000)0.0000.0001.0000.2500.2503.0004.500
207LIM CherylSGP0.2503.0001.2500.0000.0004.500
208MESIC AnaCRO3.0001.2500.0000.2500.0000.0004.500
209DEPANIAN FannyFRA1.0001.0001.5001.0004.500
210BUKI LiliHUN0.0000.2501.0003.0004.250
211TRAN Thi Thuy TrinhVIE3.0001.2504.250
212TAKHAMWONG WijittaTHA3.0001.2500.0004.250
213VON KERSSENBROCK DianeFRA2.0000.7501.0000.5004.250
214KIM Hyang EunKOR0.2500.5000.0002.0001.5004.250
215LEONARD ArianeCAN0.5001.0001.000(0.000)0.2501.5004.250
216MARTENSSON ElviraSWE(0.000)0.0002.0001.0000.2500.7504.000
217LIM Joo MiKOR0.0003.0001.0004.000
218VIE NatalieUSA1.5000.2500.5001.0000.7504.000
219SYVALA IlonaFIN0.625(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.2503.0003.875
220HILLE-DAHL ThaleNOR3.000(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.2500.3753.875
221SUZUKI HonamiJPN(0.000)(0.000)0.250(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.2501.5000.2501.5003.750
222AZUKAITE VikteLTU3.0000.000(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.2500.3753.625
223VASANASOMSITHI PacharapornTHA3.0000.6250.0003.625
224FEKETE LauraHUN2.0000.0000.0001.5003.500
225WILASZEK PaulinaPOL1.0000.0001.0001.5003.500
226BUECH Kim JasminSUI3.0000.250(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.2500.0003.500
227GU DiannaAUS0.5000.0003.0000.0000.0000.0003.500
228TERAYAMA TamakiJPN0.5000.0000.0000.6252.0000.3753.500
229DE WIJN DayNED3.0000.0000.0000.0000.3753.375
230FAVRE AngelineSUI(0.000)1.2500.0001.0000.5000.0000.5003.250
231GUO Zi ShanCAN0.0000.5001.0000.2501.5003.250
232WANG XiaoxueCHN0.2503.0000.0003.250
233DE PESTEL AmberBEL0.2500.0002.5000.0000.0000.0000.3753.125
234VARNAI VivienHUN3.0000.0003.000
235DIB VanessaCAN1.0002.0003.000
236BORSODY EmmaHUN0.0000.0001.0000.5001.5003.000
237SINGH Jas Seerat SinghIND0.0003.0000.0000.0000.0003.000
238NOURI SakinehIRI3.0000.0003.000
239GOH Bee HooiMAS0.0003.0000.0000.0000.0000.0003.000
240VANDINGENEN AubeBEL(0.000)(0.000)0.2500.0002.500(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.0003.000
241TRADITI GaiaITA3.0003.000
242DENINSKA VentsislavaBUL3.0000.0000.0003.000
243SZASZ-KOVACS EmeseHUN3.0003.000
244KOCK MichaelaFIN3.0003.000
245YAMADA AyumiJPN2.000(0.000)(0.000)0.2500.0000.2500.3752.875
246FAVRE AuroreSUI0.0000.2500.0001.0001.5002.750
247FERRARI MartaITA0.7502.0002.750
248VANRYSSEL EloiseFRA0.2501.5001.0002.750
249KUROKI YumeJPN0.5000.750(0.250)0.2501.000(0.000)0.250(0.000)2.750
250BASSA FrancescaUSA(0.000)0.7500.0000.2501.5000.2502.750
251MIHALY KataHUN0.7501.000(0.000)(0.000)0.5000.0000.3752.625
252PREDESCU AlexandraROU1.0000.250(0.000)0.0001.0000.3752.625
253VARFOLOMYEYEVA DarjaUKR1.0001.0000.5002.500
254WANG YapingCHN0.5002.0002.500
255KANEVSKI Vera Maia DeviISR2.0000.0000.2502.250
256VON DADELSZEN EmmaCAN(0.000)0.5001.0000.2500.2500.250(0.000)2.250
257BRYCH BarbaraPOL0.2502.0002.250
258SAITO AyumuJPN1.0000.7500.2500.2500.0002.250
259WEITBRECHT SophiaGER(0.000)(0.000)0.2500.5000.7500.2500.3752.125
260ROJKOVA VeronikaUZB0.0002.0002.000
261STEPANYAN NataliyaUKR1.0000.2500.7502.000
262MIZERA OlgaPOL1.000(0.000)0.2500.0000.0000.7502.000
263CAMPOS ESQUIVEL AndreaCRC0.7500.0001.2500.0002.000
264BRIASCO BrendaITA0.0002.0002.000
265WETZKER Laura KatalinHUN0.0000.2500.2501.5002.000
266GAVILAN SANCHEZ YaniaCUB2.0002.000
267JANELLI ZofiaPOL1.0001.0002.000
268MENDOZA VENZANT CeilyCUB1.5000.0000.5002.000
269BOS ValentinaSUI0.7500.0000.2500.5000.3751.875
270GARCIA RODRIGUEZ InesESP(0.000)0.0000.5000.7500.2500.3751.875
271HESS GalaGER0.2500.0000.0000.0001.5001.750
272GNAM TamaraHUN0.0000.2500.2500.5000.7501.750
273FERNANDEZ AnaliaCHI0.0000.2501.5001.750
274SLIUSAREVA SofiiaUKR0.0000.2501.5001.750
275ENGEL ChristianaAUT1.0000.0000.2500.0000.3751.625
276BONITO FabianaPOR0.0000.6250.0000.7500.2500.0001.625
277ZHANSUGUROVA ShantalKAZ0.2501.2500.0000.0001.500
278VARVERI FaniGRE0.0000.0000.0001.5001.500
279JUKIC PaulaCRO0.0001.2500.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.500
280LEHTONEN SuviFIN0.0001.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.2501.500
281JONAS AnnaGER0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5001.500
282GRIJAK MartaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5001.500
283MASALO OlivijaLTU0.0000.625(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.2500.3751.500
284HORNISCHER AnnaGER0.0000.0000.5000.2500.7501.500
285MILICIC AndjelaSRB0.2500.0000.625(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.3751.500
286CRUZ JocelynMEX1.5001.500
287CHORNIY KaterynaUKR1.0000.5000.0001.500
288PEREIRA InesPOR0.2500.0001.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.500
289POSADA BetyumilVEN1.0000.0000.5000.0001.500
290KOMABA MinamiJPN1.5001.500
291BEDDINGFIELD ClaireUSA1.5001.500
292SAMKO AnastasiiaUKR1.0000.0000.3751.375
293BAJORUNAITE PaulinaLTU0.0000.6250.0000.2500.5001.375
294KARDOS EdinaHUN0.0001.0000.3751.375
295ANDREYEVA VladislavaKAZ0.2500.0000.0001.0000.0001.250
296LOFGREN SonjaSWE(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.2500.7501.250
297JAKUBOWICZ AnnaPOL0.0000.0000.5000.7501.250
298LAWSON DanielleGBR0.000(0.000)0.0000.2500.0000.2500.7501.250
299MAHROKH PariaIRI0.0001.2500.0001.250
300LIM Victoria Ann Xiu YanSGP(0.000)(0.000)0.0001.250(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001.250
301CHAN Wai LingHKG0.0000.0000.2500.0001.0001.250
302MILLER KatherineBRA1.0000.2500.0001.250
303DING DongCHN1.0000.2501.250
304DERKACH AnnaUKR0.2500.0000.0000.5000.3751.125
305ALDANA NaiaraESP0.0000.2500.5000.3751.125
306PETRI RenataHUN0.0001.0001.000
307ABDYL-KHAMITOVA KamiliaKGZ1.0001.000
308KASIMOVA RadaUZB1.0001.000
309LIN JessicaUSA1.0001.000
310HERMAY CamilleFRA1.0000.0001.000
311KECMAN MilicaSRB1.0000.0000.0001.000
312SEMIANNIKOV EliannaISR1.0001.000
313ROSTKOWSKA AnnaPOL1.0001.000
314COHEN MaryGBR(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.7500.2500.0001.000
315TARGAMAA Carmen-LiiEST1.0001.000
316JEONG EunyoungKOR0.0001.0001.000
317MURTAZAEVA AizanatRUS1.0001.000
318PIRKOWSKI AmandaUSA0.0000.0001.0001.000
319BATES CassandraUSA0.2500.7500.0001.000
320YAMADA RieJPN0.0000.7500.2501.000
321CENTENERA MacarenaESP0.7500.2501.000
322LEHRMAN CeciliaSWE0.250(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.3750.875
323HATZ FionaSUI0.2500.0000.2500.3750.875
324HARADA SakiJPN0.5000.3750.875
325LABRO EmmaBEL0.2500.2500.3750.875
326ASCHEHOUG IrinaNOR0.5000.000(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.2500.750
327BIELESZOVA VeronikaCZE0.0000.0000.0000.7500.750
328LEE JiyoungKOR0.5000.2500.750
329PARK JinjooKOR0.7500.750
330KALMAN GyongyverHUN0.7500.750
331SIRICO AmandaUSA0.7500.750
332BLACH BlankaPOL0.5000.2500.0000.750
333BEKEN SolaneBEL0.0000.7500.750
334SASVARIOVA LauraSVK(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.0000.3750.625
335TOVAR KARAINDROS OrianaCOL0.0000.0000.6250.0000.625
336PETKOVIC LaraCRO0.6250.0000.0000.0000.0000.625
337HERMINIO InesPOR0.0000.6250.625
338LORENZ ThereseAUT(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.2500.3750.625
339PANUSCHKA ClaudiaAUT0.2500.3750.625
340ZIVANOVIC JovanaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.500
341MESZAROS NoemiGER0.2500.0000.0000.2500.500
342TALEN AndraEST0.0000.0000.5000.500
343NESBITT HannahGBR0.0000.0000.0000.5000.0000.500
344ENGDAHL SophieSWE0.0000.0000.0000.5000.500
345ADEL MORSY HaydyEGY0.5000.500
346BAROSAN DenisaROU0.0000.5000.500
347RAUSCH ArianaUSA0.2500.2500.500
348MAHDY AyahEGY0.2500.2500.0000.500
349NABOIU ClaudiaROU0.0000.0000.3750.375
350SZOMBATH BarbaraHUN0.0000.0000.0000.3750.375
351DANCIU AdelaROU0.0000.0000.3750.375
352HRISTOVA SilvenaBUL0.0000.0000.3750.375
353CSOMOS FloraHUN0.0000.3750.375
354KOLCZONAY JuliaHUN0.0000.0000.3750.375
355LAMBERT ReginaHUN0.0000.3750.375
356TOTH JazminHUN0.0000.3750.375
357VUKOJEVIC AndreaCRO0.0000.0000.3750.375
358CSONKA ValeriaHUN0.3750.375
359SPATENKOVA AnnaCZE0.3750.375
360MATEOS MariaESP0.0000.0000.3750.375
361KNEZEVIC KatarinaSRB0.3750.375
362MALVIK KatherinaNOR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
363JANKOVA KarolinaCZE0.0000.0000.2500.250
364DYERKTOR KamilaISR0.0000.2500.250
365VUORINEN AnnaFIN0.2500.0000.000(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
366ARORA EnaIND0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
367LOIT KaroliineEST0.0000.0000.2500.250
368FRANSSON EmmaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
369GALPER EvaISR0.0000.0000.2500.250
370VILLACELLINO Aurora YingchunSGP(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
371CIFUENTES IgnaciaCHI0.0000.2500.0000.250
372SOUTHERN EmilyGBR0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0000.250
373DIAZ DEL RIO RosarioCHI0.0000.2500.250
374PLANT BethanGBR0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0000.250
375GRANT FionaGBR0.250(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
376TAURIAINEN SofiaFIN0.2500.0000.0000.0000.250
377TREUDT-GOESSER KimGER0.2500.0000.0000.250
378ALBERTSON PiaSWE0.0000.2500.250
379MURIDOVA TamilaKAZ0.2500.0000.250
380DE JONG CherylNED0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
381WRAMNER NatalieSWE0.2500.0000.250
382CHATZISARANTOU NikolettaGRE0.0000.2500.250
383DVININA ValeriiaGEO0.0000.0000.2500.0000.250
384MAYA DanierysVEN0.0000.2500.0000.0000.250
385BULTYNCK AnneBEL0.2500.0000.250
386ZHARKOVA EvgeniyaRUS0.2500.250
387FRANCO RAMIREZ JiselleCUB0.2500.250
388REVESZ JuliannaHUN0.2500.250
389FEHRER StefanieAUT0.2500.250
390DERR PatriciaGER0.2500.250
391TAKAHASHI ErikaJPN0.2500.250
392LEE Bernardette Jing FeiSGP0.2500.250
393ZUGASTI PaulaESP0.2500.250
394JELINEVITS AnastassiaEST0.2500.250
395SIVA KUMAR Thhivya AshtiSGP0.0000.0000.2500.250
396REUMUELLER MartinaAUT0.2500.0000.250
397CAMPBELL TamsynNZL0.2500.250
398SPICE SarahNZL0.2500.250
399KUTT LauraEST0.0000.2500.0000.250
400RAPOSO DanaESP0.2500.250
401AZNAR LauraESP0.2500.250
402LOPEZ DE LA PENA PaulaESP0.2500.250
403TORRENTE LuciaESP0.2500.250
404LUQUE AnaESP0.2500.250
405ISIDRO AlbaESP0.2500.250
406GABRIS NadjaSRB0.000
407BEN NJIMA AhlemQAT0.000
408JEZA EvaSLO0.0000.000
409LINDEROVA NinaSVK0.000
410KOPECKY LydiaUSA0.000
411ONIYE MargaretteGBR0.000
412ROMANYUK ViktoriyaISR0.000
413HAMMAD FatimaQAT0.000
414BENGS EeviFIN0.000
415NA EunmiKOR0.000
416GERVAIS Leslie-AnnCAN0.000
417KEMMERLING AnyutaNED0.000
418ZVEREVA YanaRUS0.000
419ASCASSO MariaESP0.000
420OLAYA AstridPER0.000
421VACINOVA GabrielaCZE0.000
422LOURENCO CARVAJAL AmariliGER0.0000.000
423AL-MAZROOEI NoofQAT0.000
424OLEINIK JuliaEST0.000
425WAGNER JuliaGER0.000
426DRAG SofiaITA0.000
427TEO Wan LinSGP0.000
428RODRIGUEZ FabiolaMEX0.000
429LONDON AnaISR0.000
430LARSSON SofieSWE0.000
431DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DanutaPOL0.000
432PAL Rea RekaHUN0.000
433ESTIMADA Anna GabriellaPHI0.0000.0000.000
434NAGY MiraHUN0.000
435WERNER KristinGER0.000
436GIGLI MorellaSUI0.000
437MAKSIN DaretTHA0.000
438ALANEN UllaFIN0.000
439MIKHAILOV LotanISR0.000
440ALQUDAH BalqisJOR0.0000.000
441BILENKO AngelinaTKM0.0000.0000.000
442ARRIBAS ClaudiaESP0.000
443AZAROV-HIRSH ElenaISR0.000
444DVORKIN MaryISR0.000
445SJURSETH IsoldeSWE0.000
446PERET KarolinaPOL0.000
447KOJO SariFIN0.000
448REMESAL AnaESP0.000
449SEL AnaSRB0.0000.000
450NGUYEN Thi TrangVIE0.0000.000
451RAMOS Maria VictoriaCOL0.0000.000
452BOUAYADI MyriamMAR0.000
453VERTMAN ElizavetaISR0.000
454RAHARDJA Rania HerlinaSGP0.000
455MROCHEM KarolinaPOL0.000
456BARNA IsabellaUSA0.000
457BIEBER StephanieGER0.000
458PAWLOWSKA MagdalenaPOL0.000
459AFFEK GabrielaPOL0.000
460VERCAUTEREN BiekeBEL0.000
461MALUKA JelenaLAT0.000
462TANZMEISTER DorotheaAUT0.000
463HUELLAS-BRUSKIEWICZ Marie-RoseCAN0.0000.000
464VOLAKOVA HanaCZE0.0000.000
465RODRIGUEZ VALERIO AbigailCRC0.0000.000
466RAMIREZ GUEVARA Dayanna GracielaESA0.0000.000
467MOSHEIM CARBAJAL AlexandraCRC0.0000.000
468MOLINA CERON Krissya MarliethESA0.0000.000
469ISERT SarahUSA0.0000.000
470HAVKIN ElisabetaCAN0.0000.000
471CORTES MarianCRC0.0000.000
472MABROUKI BoucheraMAR0.0000.000
473BOUDREAU JustineCAN0.0000.000
474BELAOUSSOFF KiraCAN0.0000.000
475AGUILAR ClaudiaMEX0.0000.000
476VINCENCOVA EsterCZE0.0000.000
477AL-BAKER AishaQAT0.000
478SZARVAS RitaHUN0.0000.000
479STAVICKAJA IvonaLTU0.0000.000
480SERSOT JadeFRA0.0000.000
481SENIUTAITE AisteLTU0.0000.000
482SEDIVA MichaelaCZE0.0000.000
483SANTI EleonoraITA0.0000.000
484PROKSIKOVA PatricieCZE0.0000.000
485POTOCKOVA KaterinaCZE0.0000.000
486PINGGERA ElisabethAUT0.0000.000
487KIM MadelineUSA0.000
488LATINYTE RutaLTU0.0000.000
489SOTO AYALA Patricia LissethESA0.0000.000
490ZOZULYA ChristinaCAN0.0000.000
491KONCZALSKA JustynaAUT0.000
492PATRIK NikolISR0.0000.000
493ZINGERMAN DanielISR0.0000.000
494ZELENOV MariaISR0.0000.000
495YIZHAKI YuvalISR0.0000.000
496YAKOBSON MichelleISR0.0000.000
497VAINBERG SophiaISR0.0000.000
498TAL SharonISR0.0000.000
499TAL RoniISR0.0000.000
500SHUKUROV MichalISR0.0000.000
501SHALIT AyeletISR0.0000.000
502AL-MUTAWA SaraQAT0.000
503SAADUN LiorISR0.0000.000
504OSSIPOV VikiISR0.0000.000
505BOGDANOV AdeleISR0.0000.000
506MALINOVSKY MiritISR0.0000.000
507IBRAHIM MaramQAT0.000
508LANDO TamaraUKR0.0000.000
509KREYNITZ KarinISR0.0000.000
510KRAVITZ IrinaISR0.0000.000
511KNIAZHYTSKA AnnaISR0.0000.000
512KIRSCHNER ZivISR0.0000.000
513KHRAMTSOV AnastasiyaISR0.0000.000
514FREIREICH MayaISR0.0000.000
515ELAMUR MiaISR0.0000.000
516DADOSH KerenISR0.0000.000
517BOYKO MariaISR0.0000.000
518TOUMANIAN MiriamISR0.000
519SUMMERS FrancescaGBR0.000
520VAN DEN BERGH EvelineNED0.000
521DOSKOVA KaterinaCZE0.0000.000
522COOPER ClaireNZL0.0000.000
523BORISOVA MarinaEST0.000
524FUZEYEVA AnastassiyaKAZ0.000
525KLINDUHHOVA AijaEST0.000
526ILIKKAN DilaraTUR0.000
527MAISSEN BignaSUI0.000
528ECOBICI SabinaROU0.000
529GALFALVY NoraHUN0.000
530PRAZ JustineSUI0.000
531WEINHOLZ ShariGER0.000
532HABLUTZEL DemiSUI0.000
533KOMAR SofiaUSA0.000
534KOLBINGER BrendaGER0.000
535NGUYEN Phuong KimVIE0.0000.000
536KOTEVSKI AleksandraAUS0.000
537AMOUGOU MarcelleCMR0.0000.000
538JAKUPOVA DayanaKAZ0.000
539SHEFFIELD LakeUSA0.000
540GNJIDIC LucijaCRO0.000
541ZHENG YuanyuanCHN0.0000.0000.000
542SCHERER KEEN Maria VictoriaARG0.000
543MADRID HERNANDEZ Jennifer ElenaESA0.000
544SULEJ ZuzannaPOL0.000
545KUCHARCZYK DominikaPOL0.000
546SKRZYPCZAK WiktoriaPOL0.000
547PYTKA SaraPOL0.000
548HAESEBROUCK SophieFRA0.000
549ROUBICKOVA AnnaCZE0.000
550TADEVOSYAN AmaliaARM0.000
551LARSEN Sarah SchremmerDEN0.000
552CHARMANIDOU PanagiotaGRE0.000
553MIHEJEVA NellijaLAT0.000
554CACACE AnahiPAR0.0000.000
555BERMEJO JuliaPER0.000
556SALAMEH NaiLBN0.000
557STROMBOM FeliciaSWE0.000
558TRABADA GraciaESP0.000
559KUNA JanaCRO0.000
560PANEDA VictoriaESP0.000
561DROR Yasmin BertinISR0.000
562SKOBLOV SandraEST0.000
563SZABO ViktoriaHUN0.000
564CALDERARO MargheritaITA0.000
565KRSNAKOVA LuciaSVK0.000
566EGERSZEGI AlexandraHUN0.000
567NIXON CarolineUSA0.000
568MOTTAZ CelineSUI0.000
569KOESTLER FionaSUI0.000
570BALTIC JanaSRB0.000
571AL SAADI AlanoudUAE0.0000.000
572ANGEN KaitlynUSA0.000
573KUZNETSOVA JelizavetaEST0.000
574MEDANY AyaEGY0.000
575MIKULCIC KosjenkaCRO0.000
576LUSZCZ WeronikaPOL0.000
577ZELICHOWSKA SandraPOL0.000
578RAMIREZ TROYO CatalinaCRC0.000
579VON MURALT DorisSUI0.000
580CARBONELL FONSECA GretelCUB0.000
581PAULA BeatrizPOR0.000
582HENSON JulieGBR0.000
583BUEHNER TheresaGER0.000
584DANIEL ChloeUSA0.000
585GALLINA GiordanaITA0.000
586AZIZOVA MadinaEST0.000
587ALTAUZ JuliaSWE0.000
588ZAMORANO AndreaESP0.000
589NEVOSADOVA AlzbetaCZE0.000
590TESSERIN LuisaITA0.000
591SAAVALAINEN HannahFIN0.000
592STUREN TetianaUKR0.0000.000
593DUNLAP-SMITH AzalineUSA0.000
594MICHNOVIC LoretaLTU0.000
595HANSSON SofiaSWE0.000
596PRISE EilidhIRL0.000
597SALMINEN SaraFIN0.000
598ZAVYALOVA NatalyaKAZ0.000
599MAYLE RebeccaGBR0.000
600CHSHERBAKOVA XeniyaKAZ0.000
601MUSTONEN SelmaFIN0.000
602TORREGO AliciaESP0.000
603VIERHELLER GianaUSA0.000
604BIALEK MartaPOL0.000
605ROGNON JustineSUI0.000
606ALKLOUB LinJOR0.0000.000
607CHALTON AnnaNZL0.0000.0000.000
608CONNER RachelIRL0.000
609SOLARI DemetraSUI0.000
610CSOKNYAI LillaHUN0.000
611HEINAMAA AnnaFIN0.000
612OYA NichikaJPN0.000
613HADZIC MinaSRB0.000
614MODISE AobakweBOT0.0000.000
615VILCANE JanaLAT0.000
616NEVOSADOVA EliskaCZE0.000
617ASSAF PetraJOR0.0000.000
618ZHENG EvelynCAN0.0000.000
619PRINCIPE EmilyAUS0.000
620ZHONG PeiyingCHN0.000
621KULCSAR HedvigHUN0.000
622LASMOLLES StephanieFRA0.000
623HEO DajeongKOR0.000
624KORINKOVA MagdalenaCZE0.0000.000
625HIDE VictoriaGBR0.000
626OZKALAYCI NisanurTUR0.000
627ALABAS Belfin SevvalTUR0.000
628VAN MARION KirstenCAN0.000
629SUNDQUIST LinnFIN0.000
630VARENGO CeciliaITA0.000
631SCHIBLER LeandraSUI0.000
632KOVACS VivienHUN0.0000.000
633EKMAN AliceSWE0.0000.000
634KOHEGYI AnniHUN0.0000.000
635GHICA AndradaROU0.0000.000
636ABU EID TJULIN SelmaSWE0.0000.000
637VARGA DoraHUN0.0000.000
638SEKER Ilgin BetulTUR0.0000.0000.0000.000
639ROSKOVA SonjaSVK0.0000.0000.000
640RISTOSKA NastasjaMKD0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
641PAVLOVIC AleksandraSRB0.0000.000
642OZKURT ElifTUR0.0000.0000.000
643OHLMULLER SaroltaHUN0.0000.0000.0000.000
644MIMIGIANNI EleftheriaGRE0.0000.000
645MATACHE CristinaROU0.0000.000
646MAJDANDZIC AndreaCRO0.0000.0000.0000.000
647LEONTE MihaelaROU0.0000.000
648HALVACIAY BeyzaTUR0.0000.0000.0000.000
649GALIC AnaCRO0.0000.0000.000
650DABROWSKA-MANDRELA DianaPOL0.0000.000
651FREDERIKSEN Mia MajaDEN(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
652FEDOR TamaraHUN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
653ERTURK AleynaTUR0.0000.0000.000
654ERSOY MerveTUR0.0000.000
655ERMAN LalTUR0.0000.0000.0000.000
656DRAGHICI IoanaROU0.0000.000
657DELIC LaraCRO0.0000.0000.000
658BURSOVA ReginaSVK0.0000.0000.000
659BUDAI MariannaHUN0.0000.000
660BOSANAC MiaSRB0.0000.000
661ARANDJELOVIC MilicaSRB0.0000.000
662AKSIN IpekTUR0.0000.000
663ZUBAYDULLOEVA MarjonaUZB0.0000.000
664CHUNG LinTPE0.0000.000
665DE GROOTE AnnicaSWE0.0000.0000.000
666USMONOVA YulduzUZB0.0000.000
667MIKKILA InkaFIN0.0000.000
668CANO DIOSA Rosa MariaESP0.0000.000
669WIKSTROM ElinSWE0.0000.000
670ULLTJARN LouiseSWE0.0000.000
671THOMA MiriamGER0.0000.000
672THIM LovisaSWE0.0000.000
673TERHO MaijaFIN0.0000.0000.000
674TERHO LiisaFIN0.0000.0000.000
675STENBERG MARQVARDSEN MetteSWE0.0000.000
676SEIKINA OlgaSWE0.0000.0000.000
677SAMALOVA AnnaCZE0.0000.0000.0000.000
678RUNOLD VendelaSWE0.0000.000
679RITAKALLIO RillaFIN0.0000.0000.000
680ORTEGA GabriellaGBR0.0000.000
681MAYR FranziskaGER0.0000.000
682EIRITZ IngridSWE0.0000.000
683MARTINI MargheritaITA0.0000.0000.000
684MARTENSSON JennySWE0.0000.000
685LUDOLF JuliaGER0.0000.0000.000
686LOEHR Lisa-MarieGER0.0000.0000.0000.000
687LEJON ViktoriaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.000
688LEGROS FloraFRA0.0000.0000.000
689HEDBERG OliviaSWE0.0000.000
690HAEUSLER ChantalGER0.0000.0000.000
691GUNDRY JessicaGBR0.0000.0000.000
692GOLDMANN LaraGER0.0000.0000.0000.000
693GENTILE FrancescaITA0.0000.000
694FOONG Anthea Zi NingSGP0.0000.000
695FLEDELIUS Kamma RamsingDEN0.0000.000
696AL-ABDULLA ThkrayatQAT0.0000.000
697ZIYAEVA GulymiraUZB0.0000.000
698TAMBOVTSEVA AlexandraKAZ0.0000.0000.000
699ISTREFI TitaFIN0.0000.000
700GLINKIN Karol-LiinaEST0.0000.000
701ORTEGA PatriciaMEX0.0000.000
702ORNSTEIN ErikaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
703NOVOSJOLOVA LuizaEST0.0000.0000.000
704MATSKEVITS Iris MariaEST0.0000.000
705MACLAURIN AlanahAUS0.0000.000
706LEE HosooKOR0.0000.0000.000
707LARICO KarolPER0.0000.0000.0000.000
708KANEVSKY RachelISR0.0000.0000.000
709KAMENISCAKOVA IdaSVK(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
710HYVONEN NinaFIN0.0000.0000.000
711HUNCAROVA KatarinaSVK0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
712HO Tik Lam DebbieHKG0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
713HARK AnuEST0.0000.000
714ERIKSSON CarolineSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
715POYSTI LauraFIN0.0000.0000.000
716CONRAD AnastasiaSUI0.0000.0000.000
717BALLESTER ScarlyVEN0.0000.000
718ASP JuliaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
719SEOK TaeyoungKOR0.0000.000
720OZYUKSEL IlkeTUR0.0000.000
721NARITA RukaJPN0.0000.0000.000
722NAGAI AnnaJPN0.0000.000
723HAN HyominKOR0.0000.000
724EL BTADDINI YaraQAT0.0000.000
725DIAB SaraQAT0.0000.000
726DIAB HayaQAT0.0000.000
727CRUZ Myra CarmelitaPHI0.0000.000
728ALSHATTI ReemKUW0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
729AL-BDULLA WadhaQAT0.0000.000
730PIVETEAU Anne-ClemenceSUI0.0000.000
731SALM Gaia-MariannaEST0.0000.0000.000
732SUVONOVA JasminaUZB0.0000.000
733SIZOO IsauraNED0.0000.000
734RAKHIMOVA SevaraUZB0.0000.000
735RAKHIMMIRZAEVA AsalUZB0.0000.000
736PANASSYUK AlinaKAZ0.0000.000
737EGAMBERDIEVA ShakhzodaUZB0.0000.000
738DAVILBEKOVA DariyaKAZ0.0000.000
739RODRIGUEZ CORDERO Rachel CarmenCUB0.0000.000
740MARTINEZ PENTON Thaila NoemiCUB0.0000.000
741DIAZ NiviaPAN0.0000.000
742BRILLA ARAYA AnghellaCRC0.0000.0000.0000.000
743BENEDITO Maria AiledPAN0.0000.0000.0000.000
744VIDAL PaulaESP0.0000.000
745TAMAYO PACHON Angela MariaCOL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
746STILLER ZarinaDEN0.0000.0000.000
747SCHWANTES LoranaBRA0.0000.000
748SVELNIENE AgneLTU0.0000.0000.0000.000
749SAITO HanaJPN0.0000.000
750PUJOL AnaisESP0.0000.000
751PEREZ SIMBOR SofiaESP0.0000.000
752PEREZ GARCIA SamantaESP0.0000.000
753OLSEN Sofie HeleneDEN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
754NGO NTAT SARAH Sarah FlorenceCMR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
755MULLEN AlishaIRL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
756LOBERA TeresaESP0.0000.000
757LIXANDRU NicoleESP0.0000.000
758KROESE RoosNED0.0000.0000.000
759JOHNSON LucyIRL0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
760DERETIC DraganaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.000
761COUFALOVA AnnaCZE0.0000.0000.000
762VORNANEN AnniFIN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
763HESKETT IngridGBR0.0000.000
764JAAKKOLA OutiFIN0.0000.000
765KIS AgnesHUN0.0000.000
766BLANCHET LaetitiaSUI0.0000.000
767GEROUDET JustineSUI0.0000.000
768FANTINI FrancescaITA