Ranking: Official - 2019/2020

Event: S

Weapon: E

Gender: F

22.03.19 Chengdu (A)03.05.19 Cali (GP)17.05.19 Dubai (A)14.06.19 Tokyo (Chiba) (CHZ)19.06.19 Düsseldorf (CHZ)24.06.19 Bamako (CHZ)28.06.19 Toronto (CHZ)15.07.19 Budapest (CHM)01.09.19 Belgrade (SA)07.09.19 Tashkent (SA)15.09.19 Bratislava (SA)22.09.19 Stockholm (SA)28.09.19 Turku (SA)06.10.19 Oslo (SA)06.10.19 Genève (SA)12.10.19 Split (SA)19.10.19 San-Jose (SA)26.10.19 Maalot (SA)01.11.19 Tallin (A)10.01.20 La Havane (A)24.01.20 Doha (GP)07.02.20 Barcelone (A)06.03.20 Budapest (GP)Total
1POPESCU Ana MariaROU30.00014.0006.00020.00032.00026.00048.000(4.000)(6.000)176.000
2MOELLHAUSEN NathalieBRA20.0003.0004.00030.00080.000(2.000)(2.000)8.00012.000157.000
3SUN YiwenCHN(8.000)48.00014.00021.00020.00020.00014.00012.000(4.000)(6.000)149.000
4CHOI InjeongKOR(8.000)12.00032.00030.00010.000(4.000)(2.000)21.00014.00021.000140.000
5NAVARRIA MaraITA14.00039.000(8.000)12.00010.000(2.000)(0.000)(2.000)(8.000)39.00014.00012.000140.000
6LIN ShengCHN(2.000)12.000(1.000)39.00065.0008.0008.000(3.000)4.0003.000139.000
7KONG Man Wai VivianHKG(2.000)21.00020.00012.00050.00014.000(2.000)3.00014.000134.000
8VITALIS CoralineFRA4.0006.000(2.000)48.00035.0008.0008.000(3.000)(2.000)3.000112.000
9KANG Young MiKOR(2.000)6.0008.00030.00035.0008.0004.000(3.000)20.000(3.000)111.000
10KRYVYTSKA OlenaUKR(4.000)6.000(4.000)21.00050.0004.0008.00012.000(2.000)6.000107.000
11ZHU MingyeCHN14.0006.0004.00048.00010.00020.000(2.000)(3.000)4.000(3.000)106.000
12BESBES SarraTUN21.000(1.000)48.00010.000(0.000)(2.000)8.0003.0002.00012.000104.000
13LEHIS KatrinaEST(2.000)30.0008.0003.00020.000(3.000)(0.000)(0.000)(2.000)(1.000)6.00032.0003.000102.000
14LOUIS MARIE AlexandraFRA14.000(1.500)(4.000)(4.000)8.0006.00026.00048.000102.000
15KOLOBOVA ViolettaRUS20.00012.00020.000(2.000)26.000(2.000)3.0004.00012.00097.000
16CANDASSAMY Marie-FlorenceFRA(4.000)12.000(2.000)39.0005.000(4.000)20.0006.0004.0006.00092.000
17HURLEY KelleyUSA(2.000)6.000(2.000)48.00010.0004.00014.0003.000(2.000)6.00091.000
18HURLEY CourtneyUSA20.0006.00026.00012.00010.000(4.000)4.0006.000(2.000)(3.000)84.000
19JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JosephineFRA12.000(2.000)6.00010.00014.0008.0004.00021.00075.000
20JUNG HyojungKOR(2.000)(3.000)21.00020.0004.0004.00012.0008.0006.00075.000
21SONG SeraKOR(4.000)12.000(4.000)8.000(2.000)6.0008.00039.00073.000
22LEE HyeinKOR(2.000)6.000(2.000)12.00035.000(2.000)4.0006.0002.0006.00071.000
23ZAMACHOWSKA AleksandraPOL14.0003.000(0.500)12.0005.000(0.000)(0.500)32.0003.0000.50069.500
24NGOM HeleneFRA32.0003.0001.000(0.250)(0.500)3.000(0.500)30.00069.000
25KIRPU ErikaEST(0.500)(3.000)14.000(4.000)4.000(2.000)14.00030.000(2.000)6.00068.000
26NDOLO AlexandraGER4.000(3.000)(1.000)30.00020.000(2.000)4.0003.0004.0003.00068.000
27HOLMES KatharineUSA(1.000)(1.500)2.00021.00010.0002.000(1.000)21.0008.0003.00067.000
28MALLO AurianeFRA12.00014.0006.00010.000(0.500)2.00021.0001.000(0.375)66.000
29ANDRYUSHINA TatyanaRUS(0.500)8.0006.00010.0002.000(1.000)30.0008.0001.50065.500
30TRZEBINSKA EwaPOL8.0003.0002.00030.0005.0004.000(1.000)12.00064.000
31SANTUCCIO AlbertaITA(0.000)6.0004.00021.00020.000(0.250)2.0003.000(1.000)6.00062.000
32KNAPIK-MIAZGA RenataPOL8.0006.000(1.000)6.0005.0003.000(0.500)20.00012.000(1.000)(0.750)60.000
33RIZZI GiuliaITA(2.000)21.000(2.000)(1.000)8.0006.0002.00021.00058.000
34EMBRICH IrinaEST(2.000)(0.000)4.0006.00010.000(2.000)(0.000)(1.000)2.0003.0002.00030.00057.000
35SHEMYAKINA YanaUKR(1.000)12.000(1.000)21.0005.0001.000(0.000)8.000(0.500)6.0004.00057.000
36MACKINNON LeonoraCAN(0.500)(0.750)8.00012.0005.000(1.000)(1.000)14.0001.0003.00014.000(0.750)57.000
37ISOLA FedericaITA(2.000)21.000(2.000)3.0002.500(0.250)4.0006.0004.00012.00052.500
38FIAMINGO RossellaITA26.0003.0002.00012.0005.0002.0002.000(1.500)52.000
39GUDKOVA TatianaRUS(1.000)(2.000)(0.000)4.0004.00012.00020.00012.00052.000
40ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LisLUX2.000(1.500)2.0003.00035.000(0.000)(0.250)(1.000)3.0002.0003.00050.000
41MARTINEZ MariaVEN(0.500)1.500(0.500)39.0005.000(0.250)1.0000.7500.5000.75048.500
42BELJAJEVA JuliaEST4.0006.000(2.000)6.0005.000(0.000)(3.000)(0.000)(2.000)4.00012.0008.000(0.750)45.000
43PANTELYEYEVA KseniyaUKR4.000(3.000)(0.250)6.00010.0004.0004.0006.0008.000(3.000)42.000
44SATO NozomiJPN(1.000)1.500(0.250)21.0005.000(0.250)4.0003.0004.0003.00041.500
45GABER ShirwitEGY0.00039.0000.0000.0000.50039.500
46YOSHIMURA MihoJPN2.0003.000(0.500)21.0005.000(1.000)(0.000)1.000(0.250)(0.500)3.000(0.500)1.50036.500
47KUUSK KristinaEST4.000(3.000)8.0006.0005.000(0.000)(0.000)3.000(2.000)4.0006.000(1.000)36.000
48DOIG CALDERON Maria LuisaPER(0.000)30.0001.2501.0002.0000.5000.5000.00035.250
49NOUNOU SaraEGY0.50030.0002.5000.0000.5000.25033.750
50PIOVESAN SILVA PatriziaVEN2.0003.000(0.250)21.0002.5002.000(0.000)0.2503.00033.750
51MUHARI EszterHUN(2.000)4.0003.00010.000(2.000)(2.000)(0.000)8.000(1.000)3.0002.0003.00033.000
52TATARAN AmaliaROU(1.000)1.0005.000(0.000)1.00014.0003.0008.000(0.750)32.000
53DIONGUE Ndeye BintaSEN30.0001.2500.0000.2500.00031.500
54BEZHURA Dzhoan FeybiUKR8.0003.000(2.000)3.0005.000(2.000)2.0006.0004.000(0.375)31.000
55MOESCHLIN NoemiSUI(0.500)3.0004.00012.0005.000(0.000)2.0001.000(0.750)(0.250)3.00030.000
56UDREA MariaROU4.0002.00021.0002.50029.500
57DI TELLA IsabelARG1.0003.0000.50021.0002.5000.750(0.250)0.37529.125
58BABA HarunaJPN2.0001.5002.00012.0001.250(0.000)(1.000)(0.000)4.000(0.500)(0.000)(0.750)(0.500)6.00028.750
59EHAB NardinEGY3.0000.00021.0002.5001.0000.2500.50028.250
60VIVEROS MontserratPAR0.75021.0002.5002.0001.00027.250
61NIXON CatherineUSA2.0006.0002.00012.0001.2502.0002.000(1.500)(1.000)(1.500)27.250
62SAKOA Gbahi GwladysCIV21.0002.5000.2503.00026.750
63LUTY AliyaFRA12.0002.000(0.000)0.2506.0006.00026.250
64FOIETTA NicolITA(2.000)3.000(1.000)14.0004.000(0.750)2.0003.00026.000
65SWATOWSKA MartynaPOL1.000(0.000)1.0002.0000.750(0.250)21.00025.750
66FACZANNE BUDAI DorinaHUN1.0001.00012.0002.5001.0004.000(0.000)4.00025.500
67EHLER AlexandraGER(0.500)6.0002.00012.0001.250(0.000)0.500(0.000)1.5002.000(0.375)25.250
68BRUNNER PaulineSUI(1.000)3.000(0.500)6.0005.000(0.000)4.000(2.000)2.0003.0002.000(1.500)25.000
69BOTVINIK YanaISR1.5001.00012.0005.0002.000(0.500)(0.250)0.5003.00025.000
70LICHAGINA YuliaRUS0.50021.0002.0001.50025.000
71NAGY KingaHUN2.0000.50020.000(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)1.0000.750(0.250)0.75025.000
72SICA Susan MariaGBR(0.500)3.00010.000(0.000)4.0000.5003.0000.5003.00024.000
73KHAKIMOVA MalikaUZB1.000(0.750)1.00012.0005.0002.000(0.000)(0.250)(0.500)0.750(0.500)1.50023.250
74ASIS LizzieVEN6.00012.0005.0000.0000.00023.000
75XU ChengziCHN2.0003.0002.00012.000(1.000)(1.000)1.5002.00022.500
76VAN BRUMMEN AnnaUSA(0.500)(1.500)4.0002.0002.00012.0002.000(1.500)22.000
77XU AnqiCHN8.00010.0002.0002.00022.000
78BARRETT JulianaRSA21.0000.0000.37521.375
79LIN Yik Hei CocoHKG4.0001.5000.50012.0002.500(0.000)0.2500.50021.250
80DIFFERT NelliEST8.000(1.500)4.000(2.000)(1.000)4.000(2.000)(0.500)3.0002.000(0.375)21.000
81MULTERER RicardaGER(0.500)3.000(0.250)3.0002.500(1.000)(0.000)8.0001.0001.5002.000(0.750)21.000
82TUKU AphiweRSA21.00021.000
83HSIEH Kaylin Sin YanHKG1.000(0.750)6.0001.2504.0001.0001.500(0.500)6.00020.750
84BROVKO InnaUKR8.0000.750(0.250)(0.500)4.0003.0004.000(0.000)19.750
85RUTZ BarbaraPOL(1.000)1.500(1.000)6.0005.000(0.000)1.0002.0003.0001.000(0.750)19.500
86KHRAPINA ViolettaRUS(1.000)(0.500)3.0005.0001.0002.0003.0004.0001.50019.500
87KUN AnnaHUN4.000(1.000)3.0002.5004.000(0.000)(0.000)(1.000)(1.000)1.5001.0003.00019.000
88BOSCARELLI FrancescaITA(2.000)3.0002.0004.0006.0004.00019.000
89VERES GretaROU(0.000)0.5003.000(0.000)1.0001.0001.00012.00018.500
90MARZANI RobertaITA(2.000)6.000(0.500)4.000(2.000)3.0002.0003.00018.000
91STAHLBERG NadineGER8.000(0.250)(0.000)(0.500)4.0003.0001.0001.50017.500
92CHRISTMANN BeateGER2.0003.0002.0003.0002.500(0.000)2.000(0.750)(1.000)3.00017.500
93RAMIREZ JosefinaMEX12.0005.0000.25017.250
94SZE Ka YanCAN(0.000)0.7501.00012.0000.6252.000(0.250)0.500(0.000)0.250(0.000)17.125
95WASHINGTON IsisUSA2.0003.000(0.250)2.000(1.000)(1.500)4.0006.00017.000
96NABETH CamilleFRA4.0003.0004.000(2.000)2.0003.000(0.250)(0.750)16.000
97HOU GuangjuanCHN(0.000)0.7500.5000.5002.00012.000(0.250)(0.375)15.750
98TANNOUS DominiqueLBN0.00012.0002.5001.0000.0000.00015.500
99REMBI LaurenFRA4.0006.0002.000(1.000)1.5001.50015.000
100DEVI KabitaIND0.2506.0005.0003.0000.50014.750
101ALIBEKOVA AsselKAZ0.25012.0002.50014.750
102SHUTOVA LyubovRUS2.0002.0003.0002.500(0.000)1.000(0.500)3.0001.00014.500
103BALAGANSKAYA UlyanaKAZ0.5006.0005.000(0.250)1.0000.7500.2500.75014.250
104ROLDAN CynthiaPER0.00012.0001.2500.0000.75014.000
105MROSZCZAK AnnaPOL(0.000)3.000(1.000)(0.000)(1.000)1.0006.0001.0003.00014.000
106VERRET AlexanneCAN1.500(0.250)6.0001.2501.0000.5002.0001.500(0.000)13.750
107NETTO SIMEAO AmandaBRA(0.000)1.0006.0002.5000.5000.2500.2503.00013.500
108EL KORD CamiliaMAR0.00012.0000.6250.2500.0000.0000.37513.250
109HOPPE MONTANARO MalinkaCAN(0.000)0.7500.5006.0005.0000.250(0.000)(0.000)0.2500.37513.125
110PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL MagdalenaPOL(1.000)1.500(0.250)(0.000)(0.000)2.0001.5002.0006.00013.000
111FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SaraESP0.7500.2506.0005.0000.2500.2500.37512.875
112SCHMIDL PaulaAUT0.5003.0002.500(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)3.0000.250(0.000)2.0001.50012.750
113BENEA BiancaROU0.500(0.250)6.0002.500(0.000)(0.250)2.0000.7500.2500.75012.750
114POCHKALOVA AnfisaUKR1.0001.5004.0002.0004.000(0.000)12.500
115GABER SalwaEGY12.0000.0000.25012.250
116YASINSKAYA KristinaRUS1.0004.000(0.000)(0.250)0.5006.000(0.250)0.75012.250
117GHRIB NesrineTUN12.00012.000
118DE JAGER MoneRSA12.00012.000
119ZEBOUDJ YousraALG12.0000.00012.000
120SABALY AminataSEN12.00012.000
121SABALY Salimata DSEN12.00012.000
122SIMIC IvanaRSA12.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.00012.000
123MENDEZ BELLO Josefina MariaARG12.0000.00012.000
124CLERICI AliceITA4.0001.5004.000(0.250)(0.500)(0.750)1.0001.50012.000
125RODRIGUEZ QUESADA YamilkaCUB0.00010.0002.00012.000
126PECHOVOVA MichalaCZE6.0005.0000.0000.2500.0000.0000.37511.625
127MARTYNYUK DariaRUS(1.000)1.000(0.000)(0.000)2.0001.5001.0006.00011.500
128TEJEDA Sheila LilianaMEX0.7506.0001.2503.0000.25011.250
129SMITH TAYLOR KatrinaGBR0.7500.2506.0002.500(0.000)0.500(0.000)0.5000.75011.250
130ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa LaraARG3.0000.5006.0001.2500.0000.2500.25011.250
131LUGO ElianaVEN0.0006.0005.0000.00011.000
132OISHI KannaJPN1.0001.500(0.250)6.0000.500(0.000)1.500(0.250)0.37510.875
133LUKIANOVA OlgaRUS0.5001.5000.5000.0008.00010.500
134SHIN A LamKOR2.0008.0000.25010.250
135KISKAPUSI DoraESP1.0001.500(0.250)3.0002.500(0.000)1.5000.2500.37510.125
136GUZZI VINCENTI MargheritaUSA1.000(0.500)1.000(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)1.000(0.500)(0.750)1.0006.00010.000
137CHU Ka MongHKG0.500(0.000)(0.000)6.0001.2500.2500.5000.2500.7509.500
138CANDREVA GretaUSA6.0002.0001.5009.500
139CHOI HyojooKOR1.0001.5004.0002.000(0.000)(0.500)0.7509.250
140STAEHLI LauraSUI2.0001.500(0.250)0.0000.625(0.000)(0.250)1.000(0.750)1.0003.0009.125
141DYNER KarinaCRC1.5000.2506.0001.2509.000
142BOONE KellyNED0.7501.0006.0001.2509.000
143GORAM MelissaFRA2.0001.500(0.500)(0.250)1.0003.000(0.500)1.5009.000
144OKHOTNIKOVA IrinaRUS4.000(0.250)(0.000)(0.500)2.0000.7500.5001.5008.750
145GRIJAK JanaSRB3.0005.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.3758.625
146KHARKOVA VladaUKR1.000(0.500)3.0001.0001.5002.000(0.375)8.500
147HECHT DarISR3.0000.2503.0001.0000.2501.0008.500
148ABELLA HannielPHI6.0002.5008.500
149OBRAZTSOVA MariaRUS4.0002.000(0.000)0.2502.000(0.000)0.250(0.000)8.500
150LAI JianglingCHN(0.500)1.5001.0002.0003.0001.0008.500
151GUCHMAZOVA MaiaGEO1.2504.000(0.000)1.0000.7501.0000.3758.375
152TEJEDA FraniaMEX6.0001.2501.0008.250
153DUTTA JyotikaIND0.0006.0001.2500.0001.0008.250
154EPEE LaurenceFRA3.0002.000(0.250)0.5000.7502.000(0.375)8.250
155SIMMS-LYMN TiaJAM0.5006.0000.6250.0000.2500.7508.125
156SPAS AnastasiiaUKR(0.500)3.000(0.500)(0.000)2.0000.5001.5001.0008.000
157RAMIREZ PEGUERO VioletaDOM0.0006.0000.6250.7500.2500.0007.625
158PYTKA KamilaPOL(0.500)(0.750)2.0002.0001.0001.000(0.750)(0.500)1.5007.500
159TAL NickolISR2.0001.5000.2502.500(0.000)1.0000.2507.500
160THANEE KorawanTHA6.0001.2500.0000.0007.250
161SALMINEN AnnaFIN3.0002.500(0.000)0.0000.0000.5000.5000.7507.250
162AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra ValeriPAN0.0006.0001.2500.0000.0007.250
163CISNEROS SofiaESP1.0003.0000.6250.2502.0000.3757.250
164ANDERSEN MadeleineAUS6.0000.6250.5000.0007.125
165SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-KaterinaGRE3.0002.5000.2500.7500.2500.3757.125
166DE MARCHI EleonoraITA0.750(0.250)2.000(0.000)1.000(0.000)1.500(0.500)1.5006.750
167ONG Rebecca Jia MinSGP0.5000.2506.0000.0006.750
168SVYSTIL YuliyaUKR1.000(0.000)4.0000.5000.7500.500(0.375)6.750
169EMMENEGGER ManonSUI(0.000)0.5003.0000.0000.0000.2503.0006.750
170ZUIKOVA VeronikaEST3.0000.500(0.000)1.5000.2501.5006.750
171SOLDATOVA AnastasiaRUS2.0002.0002.0000.5006.500
172RIEDMUELLER VanessaGER1.0001.0000.5001.0003.0006.500
173GAVRIELKO NikolISR3.0002.5001.0000.0006.500
174VIZEU VictoriaBRA0.2506.0000.0000.0000.2506.500
175SILVA MarcelaBRA6.0000.5000.0006.500
176CAGNIN BeatriceITA1.0002.000(0.000)0.7502.0000.7506.500
177CISNEROS AlejandraESP1.5000.5000.0002.500(0.000)0.2500.750(0.000)0.7506.250
178SALIGEROVA KaterinaCZE0.0005.0000.0001.0000.2500.0006.250
179DOUBOVA DominikaCZE3.0002.5000.0000.0000.0000.2500.3756.125
180BASTOS SaadiaMAR6.0006.000
181ELYS LaycyFIE6.0006.000
182HSU Jo-TingTPE6.0006.000
183THERA MariamMLI6.0006.000
184VU Thi HongVIE6.0006.000
185CHWOJNIK TamaraARG6.0000.0000.0006.000
186FORNARIS SusanaISV6.0000.0000.0006.000
187MEDINA ElizabethMEX6.0000.0006.000
188POURRAHMATI MahsaossadatIRI6.0000.0006.000
189DEVEREAUX AnneAUS6.0000.0006.000
190NGUYEN Thi Nhu HoaVIE0.0006.0006.000
191DHALIWAL AnoushkaIND6.0006.000
192YU SihanCHN1.0001.0000.5001.5002.0006.000
193ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria TikanahSGP0.500(0.000)3.0000.6250.0000.0001.5000.2505.875
194SERAPINAITE EmilijaLTU3.0002.5000.0000.0000.0000.2500.0005.750
195MO VictoriaUSA(0.000)0.7500.2500.5004.0000.250(0.000)5.750
196KRIEGER AngelaSUI1.000(0.750)1.0001.000(0.500)1.0001.500(0.000)(0.000)5.500
197SZABO RekaHUN2.0000.5003.0000.0000.0005.500
198PATTEN EmilyAUS0.2503.0001.250(0.000)0.2500.0000.7500.0005.500
199DAVIDZON EkaterinaISR3.0002.5000.0000.0005.500
200SHI YuexinCHN0.5004.0000.0000.0001.0005.500
201TAHE OceaneFRA0.5002.0003.0005.500
202VOLLRATH ShirinGER2.000(0.000)(0.000)0.5001.5001.0000.3755.375
203ZAGALA JagodaPOL2.000(0.000)1.0001.0000.500(0.000)(0.250)0.7505.250
204MAVRIKIOU IrinaCYP0.0003.0001.2500.0000.2500.7505.250
205VERMEULE EmilyUSA1.5002.0001.0000.7505.250
206NIKOLAICHUK SofiyaKAZ1.0003.0001.0000.0005.000
207SOZANSKA MonikaGER0.0001.0000.5001.5002.0005.000
208GONZALEZ SANDOVAL DiamelysCUB5.0000.0005.000
209MEECHAI KanyapatTHA0.0005.0000.0005.000
210LEE SinheeKOR1.0001.5001.0001.5005.000
211LINDE AsaSWE(0.250)1.0002.000(0.000)1.0000.5000.3754.875
212KIM ChearinKOR2.000(0.250)0.5001.5000.5000.3754.875
213BOZZA AlessandraITA1.500(0.250)0.5001.5001.0000.3754.875
214KOMATA ShioriJPN0.500(0.000)0.500(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)1.0000.7502.000(0.375)4.750
215FEIGIN NicoleISR4.0000.2500.2504.500
216KESAEVA MarinaRUS3.0001.0000.500(0.000)0.0000.0004.500
217MUMM EmelieSWE(0.000)0.0000.0001.0000.2500.2503.0004.500
218LIM CherylSGP0.2503.0001.2500.0000.0004.500
219MESIC AnaCRO3.0001.2500.0000.2500.0000.0004.500
220DEPANIAN FannyFRA1.0001.0001.5001.0004.500
221BUKI LiliHUN0.0000.2501.0003.0004.250
222TRAN Thi Thuy TrinhVIE3.0001.2504.250
223TAKHAMWONG WijittaTHA3.0001.2500.0004.250
224VON KERSSENBROCK DianeFRA2.0000.7501.0000.5004.250
225KIM Hyang EunKOR0.2500.5000.0002.0001.5004.250
226LEONARD ArianeCAN0.5001.0001.000(0.000)0.2501.5004.250
227MARTENSSON ElviraSWE(0.000)0.0002.0001.0000.2500.7504.000
228LIM Joo MiKOR0.0003.0001.0004.000
229VIE NatalieUSA1.5000.2500.5001.0000.7504.000
230SYVALA IlonaFIN0.625(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.2503.0003.875
231HILLE-DAHL ThaleNOR3.000(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.2500.3753.875
232SUZUKI HonamiJPN(0.000)(0.000)0.250(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.2501.5000.2501.5003.750
233AZUKAITE VikteLTU3.0000.000(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.2500.3753.625
234VASANASOMSITHI PacharapornTHA3.0000.6250.0003.625
235FEKETE LauraHUN2.0000.0000.0001.5003.500
236WILASZEK PaulinaPOL1.0000.0001.0001.5003.500
237BUECH Kim JasminSUI3.0000.250(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.2500.0003.500
238GU DiannaAUS0.5000.0003.0000.0000.0000.0003.500
239TERAYAMA TamakiJPN0.5000.0000.0000.6252.0000.3753.500
240DE WIJN DayNED3.0000.0000.0000.0000.3753.375
241FAVRE AngelineSUI(0.000)1.2500.0001.0000.5000.0000.5003.250
242GUO Zi ShanCAN0.0000.5001.0000.2501.5003.250
243WANG XiaoxueCHN0.2503.0000.0003.250
244DE PESTEL AmberBEL0.2500.0002.5000.0000.0000.0000.3753.125
245VARNAI VivienHUN3.0000.0003.000
246DIB VanessaCAN1.0002.0003.000
247BORSODY EmmaHUN0.0000.0001.0000.5001.5003.000
248SINGH Jas Seerat SinghIND0.0003.0000.0000.0000.0003.000
249BUSTOS Mickyle ReinPHI3.0003.000
250TSENG Hsiu-HuiTPE3.0003.000
251NOURI SakinehIRI3.0000.0003.000
252GOH Bee HooiMAS0.0003.0000.0000.0000.0000.0003.000
253VANDINGENEN AubeBEL(0.000)(0.000)0.2500.0002.500(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.0003.000
254TRADITI GaiaITA3.0003.000
255BATSAIKHAN AmarzayaMGL3.0003.000
256DENINSKA VentsislavaBUL3.0000.0000.0003.000
257SZASZ-KOVACS EmeseHUN3.0003.000
258KOCK MichaelaFIN3.0003.000
259YAMADA AyumiJPN2.000(0.000)(0.000)0.2500.0000.2500.3752.875
260FAVRE AuroreSUI0.0000.2500.0001.0001.5002.750
261FERRARI MartaITA0.7502.0002.750
262VANRYSSEL EloiseFRA0.2501.5001.0002.750
263KUROKI YumeJPN0.5000.750(0.250)0.2501.000(0.000)0.250(0.000)2.750
264BASSA FrancescaUSA(0.000)0.7500.0000.2501.5000.2502.750
265MIHALY KataHUN0.7501.000(0.000)(0.000)0.5000.0000.3752.625
266PREDESCU AlexandraROU1.0000.250(0.000)0.0001.0000.3752.625
267VARFOLOMYEYEVA DarjaUKR1.0001.0000.5002.500
268WANG YapingCHN0.5002.0002.500
269KANEVSKI Vera Maia DeviISR2.0000.0000.2502.250
270VON DADELSZEN EmmaCAN(0.000)0.5001.0000.2500.2500.250(0.000)2.250
271BRYCH BarbaraPOL0.2502.0002.250
272SAITO AyumuJPN1.0000.7500.2500.2500.0002.250
273WEITBRECHT SophiaGER(0.000)(0.000)0.2500.5000.7500.2500.3752.125
274ROJKOVA VeronikaUZB0.0002.0002.000
275STEPANYAN NataliyaUKR1.0000.2500.7502.000
276MIZERA OlgaPOL1.000(0.000)0.2500.0000.0000.7502.000
277CAMPOS ESQUIVEL AndreaCRC0.7500.0001.2500.0002.000
278BRIASCO BrendaITA0.0002.0002.000
279WETZKER Laura KatalinHUN0.0000.2500.2501.5002.000
280SHAO WenxueCHN2.0002.000
281GAVILAN SANCHEZ YaniaCUB2.0002.000
282LI XinghuiCHN2.0002.000
283JANELLI ZofiaPOL1.0001.0002.000
284MENDOZA VENZANT CeilyCUB1.5000.0000.5002.000
285BOS ValentinaSUI0.7500.0000.2500.5000.3751.875
286GARCIA RODRIGUEZ InesESP(0.000)0.0000.5000.7500.2500.3751.875
287HESS GalaGER0.2500.0000.0000.0001.5001.750
288GNAM TamaraHUN0.0000.2500.2500.5000.7501.750
289FERNANDEZ AnaliaCHI0.0000.2501.5001.750
290SLIUSAREVA SofiiaUKR0.0000.2501.5001.750
291ENGEL ChristianaAUT1.0000.0000.2500.0000.3751.625
292BONITO FabianaPOR0.0000.6250.0000.7500.2500.0001.625
293ZHANSUGUROVA ShantalKAZ0.2501.2500.0000.0001.500
294VARVERI FaniGRE0.0000.0000.0001.5001.500
295JUKIC PaulaCRO0.0001.2500.0000.0000.2500.0000.0001.500
296LEHTONEN SuviFIN0.0001.2500.0000.0000.0000.0000.2501.500
297JONAS AnnaGER0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5001.500
298GRIJAK MartaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.0001.5001.500
299MASALO OlivijaLTU0.0000.625(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.2500.3751.500
300HORNISCHER AnnaGER0.0000.0000.5000.2500.7501.500
301MILICIC AndjelaSRB0.2500.0000.625(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.3751.500
302CRUZ JocelynMEX1.5001.500
303CHORNIY KaterynaUKR1.0000.5000.0001.500
304PEREIRA InesPOR0.2500.0001.2500.0000.0000.0000.0001.500
305POSADA BetyumilVEN1.0000.0000.5000.0001.500
306KOMABA MinamiJPN1.5001.500
307BEDDINGFIELD ClaireUSA1.5001.500
308SAMKO AnastasiiaUKR1.0000.0000.3751.375
309BAJORUNAITE PaulinaLTU0.0000.6250.0000.2500.5001.375
310KARDOS EdinaHUN0.0001.0000.3751.375
311ANDREYEVA VladislavaKAZ0.2500.0000.0001.0000.0001.250
312LOFGREN SonjaSWE(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.2500.7501.250
313JAKUBOWICZ AnnaPOL0.0000.0000.5000.7501.250
314LAWSON DanielleGBR0.000(0.000)0.0000.2500.0000.2500.7501.250
315MAHROKH PariaIRI0.0001.2500.0001.250
316LIM Victoria Ann Xiu YanSGP(0.000)(0.000)0.0001.250(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001.250
317CHAN Wai LingHKG0.0000.0000.2500.0001.0001.250
318MILLER KatherineBRA1.0000.2500.0001.250
319DING DongCHN1.0000.2501.250
320DERKACH AnnaUKR0.2500.0000.0000.5000.3751.125
321ALDANA NaiaraESP0.0000.2500.5000.3751.125
322PETRI RenataHUN0.0001.0001.000
323ABDYL-KHAMITOVA KamiliaKGZ1.0001.000
324KASIMOVA RadaUZB1.0001.000
325LIN JessicaUSA1.0001.000
326HERMAY CamilleFRA1.0000.0001.000
327KECMAN MilicaSRB1.0000.0000.0001.000
328SEMIANNIKOV EliannaISR1.0001.000
329ROSTKOWSKA AnnaPOL1.0001.000
330COHEN MaryGBR(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.7500.2500.0001.000
331TARGAMAA Carmen-LiiEST1.0001.000
332JEONG EunyoungKOR0.0001.0001.000
333MURTAZAEVA AizanatRUS1.0001.000
334PIRKOWSKI AmandaUSA0.0000.0001.0001.000
335FAYOLLE Marie-GabirelleFRA1.0001.000
336BATES CassandraUSA0.2500.7500.0001.000
337YAMADA RieJPN0.0000.7500.2501.000
338CENTENERA MacarenaESP0.7500.2501.000
339LEHRMAN CeciliaSWE0.250(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.3750.875
340HATZ FionaSUI0.2500.0000.2500.3750.875
341HARADA SakiJPN0.5000.3750.875
342LABRO EmmaBEL0.2500.2500.3750.875
343ASCHEHOUG IrinaNOR0.5000.000(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.2500.750
344BIELESZOVA VeronikaCZE0.0000.0000.0000.7500.750
345LEE JiyoungKOR0.5000.2500.750
346PARK JinjooKOR0.7500.750
347KALMAN GyongyverHUN0.7500.750
348SIRICO AmandaUSA0.7500.750
349NUSA VASQUEZ Maria Del MarCOL0.7500.750
350BLACH BlankaPOL0.5000.2500.0000.750
351BEKEN SolaneBEL0.0000.7500.750
352SASVARIOVA LauraSVK(0.000)0.0000.0000.2500.0000.3750.625
353TOVAR KARAINDROS OrianaCOL0.0000.0000.6250.0000.625
354PETKOVIC LaraCRO0.6250.0000.0000.0000.0000.625
355HERMINIO InesPOR0.0000.6250.625
356LORENZ ThereseAUT(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.2500.3750.625
357PANUSCHKA ClaudiaAUT0.2500.3750.625
358ZIVANOVIC JovanaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.2500.500
359MESZAROS NoemiGER0.2500.0000.0000.2500.500
360TALEN AndraEST0.0000.0000.5000.500
361NESBITT HannahGBR0.0000.0000.0000.5000.0000.500
362ENGDAHL SophieSWE0.0000.0000.0000.5000.500
363CHEN YingCHN0.5000.500
364KANEKI ManakaJPN0.5000.500
365MENEZES ClarisseBRA0.5000.500
366ZHU ShushuCHN0.5000.500
367ADEL MORSY HaydyEGY0.5000.500
368BAROSAN DenisaROU0.0000.5000.500
369RAUSCH ArianaUSA0.2500.2500.500
370MAHDY AyahEGY0.2500.2500.0000.500
371NABOIU ClaudiaROU0.0000.0000.3750.375
372SZOMBATH BarbaraHUN0.0000.0000.0000.3750.375
373DANCIU AdelaROU0.0000.0000.3750.375
374HRISTOVA SilvenaBUL0.0000.0000.3750.375
375CSOMOS FloraHUN0.0000.3750.375
376KOLCZONAY JuliaHUN0.0000.0000.3750.375
377LAMBERT ReginaHUN0.0000.3750.375
378TOTH JazminHUN0.0000.3750.375
379VUKOJEVIC AndreaCRO0.0000.0000.3750.375
380CSONKA ValeriaHUN0.3750.375
381SPATENKOVA AnnaCZE0.3750.375
382MATEOS MariaESP0.0000.0000.3750.375
383KNEZEVIC KatarinaSRB0.3750.375
384MALVIK KatherinaNOR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
385JANKOVA KarolinaCZE0.0000.0000.2500.250
386DYERKTOR KamilaISR0.0000.2500.250
387VUORINEN AnnaFIN0.2500.0000.000(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
388ARORA EnaIND0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
389LOIT KaroliineEST0.0000.0000.2500.250
390FRANSSON EmmaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
391GALPER EvaISR0.0000.0000.2500.250
392VILLACELLINO Aurora YingchunSGP(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
393CIFUENTES IgnaciaCHI0.0000.2500.0000.250
394SOUTHERN EmilyGBR0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0000.250
395DIAZ DEL RIO RosarioCHI0.0000.2500.250
396PLANT BethanGBR0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0000.250
397GRANT FionaGBR0.250(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.250
398TAURIAINEN SofiaFIN0.2500.0000.0000.0000.250
399TREUDT-GOESSER KimGER0.2500.0000.0000.250
400ALBERTSON PiaSWE0.0000.2500.250
401MURIDOVA TamilaKAZ0.2500.0000.250
402DE JONG CherylNED0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
403WRAMNER NatalieSWE0.2500.0000.250
404CHATZISARANTOU NikolettaGRE0.0000.2500.250
405DVININA ValeriiaGEO0.0000.0000.2500.0000.250
406MAYA DanierysVEN0.0000.2500.0000.0000.250
407BULTYNCK AnneBEL0.2500.0000.250
408ZHARKOVA EvgeniyaRUS0.2500.250
409FRANCO RAMIREZ JiselleCUB0.2500.250
410REVESZ JuliannaHUN0.2500.250
411FEHRER StefanieAUT0.2500.250
412DERR PatriciaGER0.2500.250
413TAKAHASHI ErikaJPN0.2500.250
414LEE Bernardette Jing FeiSGP0.2500.250
415HALLS EvelynAUS0.2500.250
416ZUGASTI PaulaESP0.2500.250
417JELINEVITS AnastassiaEST0.2500.250
418SIVA KUMAR Thhivya AshtiSGP0.0000.0000.2500.250
419REUMUELLER MartinaAUT0.2500.0000.250
420CAMPBELL TamsynNZL0.2500.250
421KIM SubeenKOR0.2500.250
422SPICE SarahNZL0.2500.250
423KUTT LauraEST0.0000.2500.0000.250
424RAPOSO DanaESP0.2500.250
425AZNAR LauraESP0.2500.250
426LOPEZ DE LA PENA PaulaESP0.2500.250
427TORRENTE LuciaESP0.2500.250
428LUQUE AnaESP0.2500.250
429ISIDRO AlbaESP0.2500.250
430TANZMEISTER DorotheaAUT0.000
431ZHONG PeiyingCHN0.000
432KONCZALSKA JustynaAUT0.000
433ROMANYUK ViktoriyaISR0.000
434TOSAKA RinoJPN0.0000.000
435MALUKA JelenaLAT0.000
436MABROUKI BoucheraMAR0.0000.000
437AL ALI AsmaUAE0.0000.000
438HIDE VictoriaGBR0.000
439OZKALAYCI NisanurTUR0.000
440ALABAS Belfin SevvalTUR0.000
441VAN MARION KirstenCAN0.000
442SUNDQUIST LinnFIN0.000
443VARENGO CeciliaITA0.000
444SCHIBLER LeandraSUI0.000
445PRINCIPE EmilyAUS0.000
446DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DanutaPOL0.000
447SAAVALAINEN HannahFIN0.000
448VIERHELLER GianaUSA0.000
449ALKLOUB LinJOR0.0000.000
450OYA NichikaJPN0.000
451ASSAF PetraJOR0.0000.000
452TAL SharonISR0.0000.000
453SHUKUROV MichalISR0.0000.000
454IBRAHIM MaramQAT0.000
455QU Xiao XiaoCHN0.0000.000
456YANG Lan QingCHN0.0000.000
457TAL RoniISR0.0000.000
458WANG ZhenniCHN0.0000.000
459AL-BAKER AishaQAT0.000
460XU NuoCHN0.0000.000
461LUSZCZ WeronikaPOL0.000
462ROGNON JustineSUI0.000
463CHALTON AnnaNZL0.0000.0000.000
464VAINBERG SophiaISR0.0000.000
465NEVOSADOVA EliskaCZE0.000
466CONNER RachelIRL0.000
467SOLARI DemetraSUI0.000
468YAKOBSON MichelleISR0.0000.000
469CSOKNYAI LillaHUN0.000
470YIZHAKI YuvalISR0.0000.000
471HEINAMAA AnnaFIN0.000
472HO Thi HaiVIE0.0000.000
473MODISE AobakweBOT0.0000.000
474ZELENOV MariaISR0.0000.000
475VILCANE JanaLAT0.000
476ZINGERMAN DanielISR0.0000.000
477VON MURALT DorisSUI0.000
478LONDON AnaISR0.000
479COULIBALY DiakassaMLI0.0000.000
480LU XiangCHN0.0000.000
481KOJO SariFIN0.000
482SEL AnaSRB0.0000.000
483WAGNER JuliaGER0.000
484LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi NataliaCOL0.0000.0000.000
485RAMOS Maria VictoriaCOL0.0000.000
486YANG JingwenCHN0.0000.000
487OLEINIK JuliaEST0.000
488RAHARDJA Rania HerlinaSGP0.000
489OTGONBAYAR DoljansurenMGL0.0000.000
490BARNA IsabellaUSA0.000
491BIEBER StephanieGER0.000
492PAWLOWSKA MagdalenaPOL0.000
493VACINOVA GabrielaCZE0.000
494WERNER KristinGER0.000
495KE YuanruiCHN0.0000.000
496CHANG ChialingTPE0.0000.000
497ZVEREVA YanaRUS0.000
498TANG JunyaoCHN0.0000.000
499KEMMERLING AnyutaNED0.000
500GERVAIS Leslie-AnnCAN0.000
501ESTIMADA Anna GabriellaPHI0.0000.0000.000
502DIAZ RIVERA ElinettePUR0.0000.000
503BENGS EeviFIN0.000
504HAMMAD FatimaQAT0.000
505JEZA EvaSLO0.0000.000
506LINDEROVA NinaSVK0.000
507KOPECKY LydiaUSA0.000
508MALAK NourNZL0.0000.000
509DRAG SofiaITA0.000
510LIN Hui MinTPE0.0000.000
511TESSERIN LuisaITA0.000
512LARSSON SofieSWE0.000
513LIM Elizabeth Ann Yu YanSGP0.0000.000
514CARBONELL FONSECA GretelCUB0.000
515PAULA BeatrizPOR0.000
516ONIYE MargaretteGBR0.000
517HENSON JulieGBR0.000
518LOPEZ SOTO SabrinaPUR0.0000.000
519AZIZOVA MadinaEST0.000
520ALKAABI ModeyUAE0.0000.000
521ZAMORANO AndreaESP0.000
522ALZAABI ShaikhaUAE0.0000.000
523NEVOSADOVA AlzbetaCZE0.000
524DUNLAP-SMITH AzalineUSA0.000
525DVORKIN MaryISR0.000
526SALMINEN SaraFIN0.000
527ZAVYALOVA NatalyaKAZ0.000
528RODRIGUEZ FabiolaMEX0.000
529GUANIPA LUCENA Dianay CarolinaVEN0.0000.000
530MAYLE RebeccaGBR0.000
531MUSTONEN SelmaFIN0.000
532TEO Wan LinSGP0.000
533SUMMERS FrancescaGBR0.000
534MAKSIN DaretTHA0.000
535ALQUDAH BalqisJOR0.0000.000
536BILENKO AngelinaTKM0.0000.0000.000
537DOUMBIA MinataMLI0.0000.000
538AZAROV-HIRSH ElenaISR0.000
539MROCHEM KarolinaPOL0.000
540KULCSAR HedvigHUN0.000
541CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura MarielaCOL0.0000.000
542TOUMANIAN MiriamISR0.000
543FARIAS ClarismarVEN0.0000.000
544BILAL ShouqUAE0.0000.000
545OBAID AyeshaUAE0.0000.000
546ALMARZOOQI FajarUAE0.0000.000
547ASCASSO MariaESP0.000
548PAL Rea RekaHUN0.000
549PERET KarolinaPOL0.000
550ARRIBAS ClaudiaESP0.000
551ALANEN UllaFIN0.000
552GIGLI MorellaSUI0.000
553HUELLAS-BRUSKIEWICZ Marie-RoseCAN0.0000.000
554THEODOROPOULOU AndrianaGRE0.0000.000
555TORREGO AliciaESP0.000
556GABUTTI EmilieSUI0.0000.000
557HANSSON SofiaSWE0.000
558CHEN BaojinCHN0.0000.000
559STUREN TetianaUKR0.0000.000
560BIALEK MartaPOL0.000
561LASMOLLES StephanieFRA0.000
562HADZIC MinaSRB0.000
563LIANG FengyiCHN0.0000.000
564ZHENG YuanyuanCHN0.0000.0000.000
565MEDANY AyaEGY0.000
566MIKHAILOV LotanISR0.000
567KUNA JanaCRO0.000
568CHIQUET LilESP0.0000.000
569VERTMAN ElizavetaISR0.000
570VERCAUTEREN BiekeBEL0.000
571REMESAL AnaESP0.000
572OLAYA AstridPER0.000
573XU TianCHN0.0000.000
574LOURENCO CARVAJAL AmariliGER0.0000.000
575ALHOSANI ZainabUAE0.0000.000
576MORENO RIVERA AlejandraCOL0.0000.000
577HAESEBROUCK SophieFRA0.000
578MINA LOZAN Claudia PatriciaCOL0.0000.000
579MIKULCIC KosjenkaCRO0.000
580KUCHARCZYK DominikaPOL0.000
581SULEJ ZuzannaPOL0.000
582WEINHOLZ ShariGER0.000
583MAISSEN BignaSUI0.000
584COOPER ClaireNZL0.0000.000
585KOESTLER FionaSUI0.000
586CALDERARO MargheritaITA0.000
587STROMBOM FeliciaSWE0.000
588CHSHERBAKOVA XeniyaKAZ0.000
589AFFEK GabrielaPOL0.000
590KIM MadelineUSA0.000
591RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ValeriaCOL0.0000.000
592NAGY MiraHUN0.000
593BUEHNER TheresaGER0.000
594ALEBRI ShammaUAE0.0000.000
595RAMIREZ TROYO CatalinaCRC0.000
596CORREA SANTA Carmen AndreaCOL0.0000.000
597PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ AlejandraCOL0.0000.000
598VALBUENA BEDOYA BraianaCOL0.0000.000
599TRIANA CEBALLOS ValentinaCOL0.0000.000
600NGUYEN Thi TrangVIE0.0000.000
601MICHNOVIC LoretaLTU0.000
602ZELICHOWSKA SandraPOL0.000
603BALTIC JanaSRB0.000
604GONZALEZ GIRALDO NatalyCOL0.0000.000
605ROUBICKOVA AnnaCZE0.000
606TADEVOSYAN AmaliaARM0.000
607PRISE EilidhIRL0.000
608HEO DajeongKOR0.000
609ROJAS LOPEZ Sophia AlejandraCOL0.0000.000
610SCHERER KEEN Maria VictoriaARG0.000
611PRAZ JustineSUI0.000
612AL SAADI AlanoudUAE0.0000.000
613TIAN MengyuanCHN0.0000.000
614XING YaoCHN0.0000.000
615WU CaiyaoCHN0.0000.000
616ANGEN KaitlynUSA0.000
617KUZNETSOVA JelizavetaEST0.000
618SKOBLOV SandraEST0.000
619PYTKA SaraPOL0.000
620KOLBINGER BrendaGER0.000
621FUZEYEVA AnastassiyaKAZ0.000
622ILIKKAN DilaraTUR0.000
623ECOBICI SabinaROU0.000
624GALFALVY NoraHUN0.000
625BEN NJIMA AhlemQAT0.000
626HABLUTZEL DemiSUI0.000
627MOTTAZ CelineSUI0.000
628DOSKOVA KaterinaCZE0.0000.000
629KOMAR SofiaUSA0.000
630NGUYEN Phuong KimVIE0.0000.000
631GANBOLD KhaliunaaMGL0.0000.000
632KOTEVSKI AleksandraAUS0.000
633AL-MAZROOEI NoofQAT0.000
634LIN WeihongCHN0.0000.000
635AMOUGOU MarcelleCMR0.0000.000
636COLY FatouSEN0.0000.000
637SHATTAF DanaUAE0.0000.000
638JAKUPOVA DayanaKAZ0.000
639AL-MUTAWA SaraQAT0.000
640SALAZAR ALDANA SusanaCOL0.0000.000
641GNJIDIC LucijaCRO0.000
642ALHOSANI AlanoodUAE0.0000.000
643NIXON CarolineUSA0.000
644BOUAYADI MyriamMAR0.000
645EGERSZEGI AlexandraHUN0.000
646SJURSETH IsoldeSWE0.000
647ALTAUZ JuliaSWE0.000
648GALLINA GiordanaITA0.000
649WANG QianCHN0.0000.000
650WANG FucongCHN0.0000.000
651QU HongyuCHN0.0000.000
652JIMENEZ VASQUEZ SaraCOL0.0000.000
653DANIEL ChloeUSA0.000
654ZHENG EvelynCAN0.0000.000
655MADRID HERNANDEZ Jennifer ElenaESA0.000
656SHEFFIELD LakeUSA0.000
657KLINDUHHOVA AijaEST0.000
658BORISOVA MarinaEST0.000
659SKRZYPCZAK WiktoriaPOL0.000
660SZABO ViktoriaHUN0.000
661KRSNAKOVA LuciaSVK0.000
662BERMEJO JuliaPER0.000
663DROR Yasmin BertinISR0.000
664PANEDA VictoriaESP0.000
665NA EunmiKOR0.000
666LAY RIVERA Xiany XiuPUR0.0000.000
667TRABADA GraciaESP0.000
668SALAMEH NaiLBN0.000
669CACACE AnahiPAR0.0000.000
670GABRIS NadjaSRB0.000
671RODRIGUEZ ValentinaCOL0.0000.000
672ALSHAMMA ReemUAE0.0000.000
673MIHEJEVA NellijaLAT0.000
674CHARMANIDOU PanagiotaGRE0.000
675LARSEN Sarah SchremmerDEN0.000
676VAN DEN BERGH EvelineNED0.000
677SHALIT AyeletISR0.0000.000
678TUOMINEN MaijaFIN0.0000.000
679SAADUN LiorISR0.0000.000
680GENTILE FrancescaITA0.0000.000
681DABROWSKA-MANDRELA DianaPOL0.0000.000
682DE GROOTE AnnicaSWE0.0000.0000.000
683EIRITZ IngridSWE0.0000.000
684EKMAN AliceSWE0.0000.000
685FLEDELIUS Kamma RamsingDEN0.0000.000
686FOONG Anthea Zi NingSGP0.0000.000
687GOLDMANN LaraGER0.0000.0000.0000.000
688ABU EID TJULIN SelmaSWE0.0000.000
689GUNDRY JessicaGBR0.0000.0000.000
690HAEUSLER ChantalGER0.0000.0000.000
691HEDBERG OliviaSWE0.0000.000
692LEGROS FloraFRA0.0000.0000.000
693LEJON ViktoriaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.000
694LOEHR Lisa-MarieGER0.0000.0000.0000.000
695CHUNG LinTPE0.0000.000
696VARGA DoraHUN0.0000.000
697MARTENSSON JennySWE0.0000.000
698LEONTE MihaelaROU0.0000.000
699ERTURK AleynaTUR0.0000.0000.000
700FEDOR TamaraHUN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
701FREDERIKSEN Mia MajaDEN(0.000)(0.000)(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
702GALIC AnaCRO0.0000.0000.000
703GHICA AndradaROU0.0000.000
704HALVACIAY BeyzaTUR0.0000.0000.0000.000
705MAJDANDZIC AndreaCRO0.0000.0000.0000.000
706SEKER Ilgin BetulTUR0.0000.0000.0000.000
707MATACHE CristinaROU0.0000.000
708MIMIGIANNI EleftheriaGRE0.0000.000
709OHLMULLER SaroltaHUN0.0000.0000.0000.000
710OZKURT ElifTUR0.0000.0000.000
711PAVLOVIC AleksandraSRB0.0000.000
712RISTOSKA NastasjaMKD0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
713ROSKOVA SonjaSVK0.0000.0000.000
714LUDOLF JuliaGER0.0000.0000.000
715MARTINI MargheritaITA0.0000.0000.000
716ERMAN LalTUR0.0000.0000.0000.000
717VEHVILAINEN VilmaFIN0.0000.000
718MION AnnaliseIRL0.0000.000
719PITKANEN RiinaFIN0.0000.000
720RIIS-OLSEN ElvyraDEN0.0000.000
721SOHLBERG OonaFIN0.0000.000
722AL-ABDULLA ThkrayatQAT0.0000.000
723WARVSTEN KerstinSWE0.0000.000
724ZANDER CelinaSWE0.0000.000
725LASCHETTI LoretteIRL0.0000.000
726ALVES MartaPOR0.0000.000
727BESTER NataniaRSA0.0000.000
728BUKOCKI BiankaHUN0.0000.0000.000
729DEKANY KingaHUN0.0000.0000.0000.000
730ILIC DanijelaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.000
731JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los AngelesCOL0.0000.0000.0000.000
732KHAMIS YasmineUSA0.0000.000
733LEHTONEN Ritva-LeenaFIN0.0000.000
734JAAKKOLA OutiFIN0.0000.000
735MAYR FranziskaGER0.0000.000
736STENBERG MARQVARDSEN MetteSWE0.0000.000
737MIKKILA InkaFIN0.0000.000
738ORTEGA GabriellaGBR0.0000.000
739RITAKALLIO RillaFIN0.0000.0000.000
740RUNOLD VendelaSWE0.0000.000
741SAMALOVA AnnaCZE0.0000.0000.0000.000
742SEIKINA OlgaSWE0.0000.0000.000
743TERHO LiisaFIN0.0000.0000.000
744ISTREFI TitaFIN0.0000.000
745TERHO MaijaFIN0.0000.0000.000
746THIM LovisaSWE0.0000.000
747THOMA MiriamGER0.0000.000
748ULLTJARN LouiseSWE0.0000.000
749WIKSTROM ElinSWE0.0000.000
750CANO DIOSA Rosa MariaESP0.0000.000
751HESKETT IngridGBR0.0000.000
752ERSOY MerveTUR0.0000.000
753DRAGHICI IoanaROU0.0000.000
754MIN Ji WonKOR0.0000.000
755MATSKEVITS Iris MariaEST0.0000.000
756HYVONEN NinaFIN0.0000.0000.000
757KAMENISCAKOVA IdaSVK(0.000)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
758KANEVSKY RachelISR0.0000.0000.000
759LARICO KarolPER0.0000.0000.0000.000
760LEE HosooKOR0.0000.0000.000
761MACLAURIN AlanahAUS0.0000.000
762NOVOSJOLOVA LuizaEST0.0000.0000.000
763HO Tik Lam DebbieHKG0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
764ORNSTEIN ErikaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
765ORTEGA PatriciaMEX0.0000.000
766PIVETEAU Anne-ClemenceSUI0.0000.000
767POYSTI LauraFIN0.0000.0000.000
768SALM Gaia-MariannaEST0.000