Ranking: Official - 2018/2019

Event: S

Weapon: E

Gender: F

01.09.18 Belgrade (SA)16.09.18 Bratislava (SA)23.09.18 Stockholm (SA)29.09.18 Genève (SA)06.10.18 Turku (SA)13.10.18 Split (SA)20.10.18 San-Jose (SA)27.10.18 Maalot (SA)09.11.18 Tallin (A)11.01.19 La Havane (A)25.01.19 Doha (GP)08.02.19 Barcelone (A)08.03.19 Budapest (GP)22.03.19 Chengdu (A)03.05.19 Cali (GP)17.05.19 Dubai (A)14.06.19 Tokyo (Chiba) (CHZ)19.06.19 Düsseldorf (CHZ)24.06.19 Bamako (CHZ)28.06.19 Toronto (CHZ)15.07.19 Budapest (CHM)Total
1KONG Man Wai VivianHKG26.00032.000(3.00)32.000(6.00)(2.00)21.00020.00012.00050.00099.999
2LIN ShengCHN8.000(2.00)3.0008.00021.000(2.00)12.000(1.00)39.00065.00099.999
3KANG Young MiKOR14.00020.000(6.00)(2.00)39.000(2.00)6.0008.00030.00035.00099.999
4MOELLHAUSEN NathalieBRA(2.00)2.000(1.50)4.00020.0003.0004.00030.00080.00099.999
5SUN YiwenCHN20.000(4.00)(6.00)(4.00)12.0008.00048.00014.00021.00020.00099.999
6VITALIS CoralineFRA8.000(2.00)3.000(2.00)30.0004.0006.000(2.00)48.00035.00099.999
7CHOI InjeongKOR8.000(6.00)(4.00)30.0008.00012.00032.00030.00010.00099.999
8KOLOBOVA ViolettaRUS(1.00)8.00014.00030.000(2.00)21.00020.00012.00020.00099.999
9POPESCU Ana MariaROU2.0002.00048.00030.00014.0006.00020.00099.999
10JUNG HyojungKOR32.000(1.00)30.0008.0006.000(2.00)3.00021.00020.00099.999
11ZHU MingyeCHN(2.00)(2.00)21.000(4.00)12.00014.0006.0004.00048.00010.00099.999
12NAVARRIA MaraITA(2.00)14.00012.000(8.00)(3.00)14.00039.0008.00012.00010.00099.999
13HURLEY KelleyUSA(2.00)4.00014.00021.000(2.00)6.0002.00048.00010.00099.999
14KRYVYTSKA OlenaUKR(4.00)8.000(3.00)(2.00)12.0004.0006.0004.00021.00050.00099.999
15BESBES SarraTUN8.0003.0000.50021.0001.00048.00010.00091.500
16LEE HyeinKOR4.000(2.00)6.00026.000(0.38)(2.00)6.0002.00012.00035.00091.000
17HURLEY CourtneyUSA(2.00)4.00012.00020.0006.00026.00012.00010.00090.000
18MALLO AurianeFRA(1.00)26.0006.000(4.00)12.00012.00014.0006.00010.00086.000
19CANDASSAMY Marie-FlorenceFRA(1.00)4.00012.0004.000(3.00)4.00012.000(2.00)39.0005.00080.000
20BELJAJEVA JuliaEST(3.00)(4.00)(0.00)4.000(1.00)48.000(2.00)6.0004.0006.000(2.00)6.0005.00079.000
21LEHIS KatrinaEST(0.00)(1.00)(4.00)4.000(2.00)(3.00)8.0006.000(2.00)30.0008.0003.00020.00079.000
22TRZEBINSKA EwaPOL(2.00)4.00021.0004.0006.0008.000(3.00)(2.00)30.0005.00078.000
23SANTUCCIO AlbertaITA20.0004.000(3.00)(0.50)3.000(0.00)6.0004.00021.00020.00078.000
24SHEMYAKINA YanaUKR4.000(2.00)2.00021.000(0.50)6.000(1.00)12.000(1.00)21.0005.00071.000
25PANTELYEYEVA KseniyaUKR2.000(1.00)39.0004.000(1.50)4.0003.000(0.25)6.00010.00068.000
26FIAMINGO RossellaITA(1.00)6.0008.0006.00026.0003.000(2.00)12.0005.00066.000
27NDOLO AlexandraGER(0.00)(0.25)2.0003.0002.000(1.50)4.0003.000(1.00)30.00020.00064.000
28JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JosephineFRA(2.00)14.00012.0008.000(0.75)12.0002.0006.00010.00064.000
29BRUNNER PaulineSUI(1.00)(0.25)4.00021.0002.00021.000(1.00)3.000(0.50)6.0005.00062.000
30ZAMACHOWSKA AleksandraPOL4.0002.000(1.50)20.000(0.38)14.0003.000(0.50)12.0005.00060.000
31HOLMES KatharineUSA(0.50)4.00012.000(0.50)6.000(1.00)1.5002.00021.00010.00056.500
32KUUSK KristinaEST(2.00)(2.00)(0.00)8.000(2.00)(1.50)20.000(1.50)4.0003.0008.0006.0005.00054.000
33ISOLA FedericaITA4.00014.000(0.75)4.0003.000(2.00)21.000(2.00)3.0002.50051.500
34MARTINEZ MariaVEN(0.00)1.0003.0000.5001.5000.50039.0005.00050.500
35ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LisLUX(0.00)(1.00)(2.00)3.0002.0003.0002.000(1.50)2.0003.00035.00050.000
36NGOM HeleneFRA(2.00)8.000(1.50)2.0003.00032.0003.000(1.00)48.000
37SONG SeraKOR(0.25)8.0006.00014.000(3.00)(4.00)12.0004.00044.000
38DI TELLA IsabelARG(0.50)(0.50)12.000(0.25)3.0001.0003.0000.50021.0002.50043.000
39FACZANNE BUDAI DorinaHUN3.000(1.00)(1.00)(0.00)8.0001.50014.0001.500(1.00)(1.00)12.0002.50042.500
40GABER ShirwitEGY0.00039.0000.00039.000
41RIZZI GiuliaITA(2.00)(2.00)2.00012.0002.00021.0002.00039.000
42MOESCHLIN NoemiSUI(0.00)(0.25)(0.00)12.0001.0000.750(0.50)3.0004.00012.0005.00037.750
43ANDRYUSHINA TatyanaRUS3.0002.0002.0006.000(0.50)(0.38)(0.50)8.0006.00010.00037.000
44KNAPIK-MIAZGA RenataPOL(0.00)(2.00)2.000(0.75)4.0006.0008.0006.000(1.00)6.0005.00037.000
45EMBRICH IrinaEST4.0003.000(0.25)(0.50)(1.50)(0.50)6.0002.000(0.00)4.0006.00010.00035.000
46MUHARI EszterHUN(0.00)(0.00)2.0002.00012.0002.0004.0003.00010.00035.000
47YOSHIMURA MihoJPN1.0001.0001.500(0.50)(0.00)2.0003.000(0.50)21.0005.00034.500
48FOIETTA NicolITA(1.00)20.0006.000(0.50)3.0002.0003.000(1.00)34.000
49NOUNOU SaraEGY0.50030.0002.50033.000
50BEZHURA Dzhoan FeybiUKR8.000(1.00)3.000(0.50)3.0008.0003.000(2.00)3.0005.00033.000
51DIONGUE Ndeye BintaSEN0.2500.75030.0001.25032.250
52LOUIS MARIE AlexandraFRA(0.25)8.0003.000(1.00)3.00014.000(1.50)4.00032.000
53SAKOA Gbahi GwladysCIV4.0000.0004.0000.38021.0002.50031.880
54SHUTOVA LyubovRUS(0.00)4.000(2.00)6.0008.0006.000(2.00)2.0003.0002.50031.500
55DOIG CALDERON Maria LuisaPER0.0000.00030.0001.25031.250
56NIXON CatherineUSA4.000(1.00)3.0003.000(2.00)6.0002.00012.0001.25031.250
57GORAM MelissaFRA14.000(1.00)12.000(1.00)1.5002.0001.500(0.50)31.000
58UDREA MariaROU0.0001.0000.0004.0002.00021.0002.50030.500
59PIOVESAN SILVA PatriziaVEN1.000(0.25)0.3802.0003.0000.25021.0002.50030.130
60EPEE LaurenceFRA14.0008.0003.000(2.00)(1.50)3.0002.00030.000
61SATO NozomiJPN0.7501.0001.5000.25021.0005.00029.500
62XU ChengziCHN8.0002.000(0.00)(1.00)(0.75)2.0003.0002.00012.00029.000
63KHRAPINA ViolettaRUS(0.00)8.0002.0006.0004.000(0.38)1.000(0.50)3.0005.00029.000
64EHAB NardinEGY0.2503.0000.00021.0002.50026.750
65HOU GuangjuanCHN14.0004.0003.0004.0001.500(0.00)(0.75)(0.50)26.500
66MACKINNON LeonoraCAN(0.00)0.0000.0000.5000.7508.00012.0005.00026.250
67FERRARI MartaITA(2.00)4.0008.0006.000(2.00)6.000(0.75)2.00026.000
68NAGY KingaHUN(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)(0.50)1.0000.5001.5002.0000.50020.00025.500
69RUTZ BarbaraPOL(1.00)(1.00)2.0003.000(1.00)6.000(1.00)1.5001.0006.0005.00024.500
70VIVEROS MontserratPAR0.2500.75021.0002.50024.500
71EHLER AlexandraGER(0.00)(0.50)(0.50)0.7501.0001.500(0.50)6.0002.00012.0001.25024.500
72BOTVINIK YanaISR2.000(0.00)2.000(0.00)(0.00)(0.25)0.7501.5001.00012.0005.00024.250
73BABA HarunaJPN(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)(1.00)(1.00)1.500(1.00)3.0002.0001.5002.00012.0001.25023.250
74LIN Yik Hei CocoHKG2.000(0.00)0.750(0.25)(0.38)4.0001.5000.50012.0002.50023.250
75ASIS LizzieVEN6.00012.0005.00023.000
76KUN AnnaHUN4.000(0.00)(1.00)(0.00)2.0004.000(1.50)(1.00)3.0004.000(1.00)3.0002.50022.500
77WASHINGTON IsisUSA(0.25)2.0001.50014.000(0.75)2.0003.000(0.25)22.500
78KHAKIMOVA MalikaUZB1.500(0.50)0.7501.0000.7501.00012.0005.00022.000
79HOPPE MONTANARO MalinkaCAN1.000(0.00)(0.00)0.7502.0006.000(0.00)0.750(0.50)6.0005.00021.500
80TUKU AphiweRSA21.00021.000
81KIRPU ErikaEST(1.00)(1.00)1.5001.0001.500(0.50)3.00014.00021.000
82BARRETT JulianaRSA21.00021.000
83CLERICI AliceITA(0.50)2.0003.0008.000(0.75)4.000(1.50)4.00021.000
84NABETH CamilleFRA(2.00)4.000(3.00)(0.25)6.0004.0003.0004.00021.000
85SICA Susan MariaGBR1.0000.0004.0001.5000.5003.00010.00020.000
86FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SaraESP(0.00)4.0000.7502.0001.5000.750(0.25)6.0005.00020.000
87DIFFERT NelliEST(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)(0.50)(1.00)3.000(1.00)3.0008.0001.5004.00019.500
88CHRISTMANN BeateGER(0.00)(0.25)(0.50)3.0004.000(1.50)2.0003.0002.0003.0002.50019.500
89SHIN A LamKOR4.0001.5003.0002.0008.00018.500
90XU AnqiCHN8.00010.00018.000
91LUTY AliyaFRA(0.25)(0.00)1.5002.0000.38012.0002.00017.880
92ALIBEKOVA AsselKAZ1.0001.5000.2500.0000.25012.0002.50017.500
93RAMIREZ JosefinaMEX12.0005.00017.000
94VAN BRUMMEN AnnaUSA(0.00)(0.00)2.000(1.00)3.0002.0006.000(0.50)(1.50)4.00017.000
95BROVKO InnaUKR3.000(0.00)2.000(0.50)3.000(0.25)(0.75)8.0000.750(0.25)16.750
96MARZANI RobertaITA4.000(1.00)1.500(1.00)3.0002.0006.000(0.50)16.500
97YU SihanCHN12.0002.0001.0001.00016.000
98LEE SinheeKOR0.500(0.25)12.0001.0001.5001.00016.000
99BOZZA AlessandraITA1.0004.0006.0003.0001.500(0.25)15.500
100HSIEH Kaylin Sin YanHKG0.2506.0001.0000.7506.0001.25015.250
101MROSZCZAK AnnaPOL(0.00)(0.00)(1.00)4.0003.0002.0003.000(0.00)3.000(1.00)15.000
102SZE Ka YanCAN0.0000.2500.0000.7501.00012.0000.63014.630
103TANNOUS DominiqueLBN0.0000.00012.0002.50014.500
104BOONE KellyNED(0.00)(0.00)2.0001.5001.0001.500(0.75)1.0006.0001.25014.250
105OBRAZTSOVA MariaRUS(0.00)(1.00)2.0003.000(1.00)3.0004.0002.00014.000
106MULTERER RicardaGER(0.00)(0.25)1.0003.0001.000(0.38)0.5003.000(0.25)3.0002.50014.000
107SCHMIDL PaulaAUT(0.00)2.000(0.00)(0.00)(0.25)3.0002.0000.7500.5003.0002.50013.750
108VERRET AlexanneCAN0.0004.0000.5001.5000.2506.0001.25013.500
109POCHKALOVA AnfisaUKR(0.25)4.000(0.00)(0.50)3.0001.0001.5004.00013.500
110BALAGANSKAYA UlyanaKAZ0.5000.7500.2500.3800.5006.0005.00013.380
111ROLDAN CynthiaPER0.0000.0000.00012.0001.25013.250
112BENEA BiancaROU(0.00)1.0002.0000.7500.5000.2506.0002.50013.000
113STAHLBERG NadineGER1.000(0.00)2.0001.5008.0000.25012.750
114LIM Joo MiKOR2.000(0.50)6.000(0.50)0.750(0.00)3.0001.00012.750
115SPAS AnastasiiaUKR2.0000.7504.0003.000(0.50)3.000(0.50)12.750
116EL KORD CamiliaMAR0.0000.00012.0000.63012.630
117NETTO SIMEAO AmandaBRA1.0001.0001.0000.0001.0006.0002.50012.500
118VERES GretaROU(0.00)4.0002.0001.500(0.50)1.500(0.00)0.5003.00012.500
119SMITH TAYLOR KatrinaGBR(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)2.000(0.00)0.5000.3800.7500.2506.0002.50012.380
120STAEHLI LauraSUI(1.00)4.0002.000(1.00)(0.75)2.000(1.50)2.0001.500(0.25)0.0000.63012.130
121SZABO RekaHUN(1.00)1.0003.000(0.00)(0.00)2.0001.000(0.75)2.000(0.50)3.00012.000
122GHRIB NesrineTUN12.00012.000
123DE JAGER MoneRSA12.00012.000
124ZEBOUDJ YousraALG12.0000.00012.000
125SABALY AminataSEN12.00012.000
126GABER SalwaEGY12.0000.00012.000
127SABALY Salimata DSEN12.00012.000
128SIMIC IvanaRSA0.00012.0000.00012.000
129MENDEZ BELLO Josefina MariaARG12.0000.00012.000
130RODRIGUEZ QUESADA YamilkaCUB2.0000.00010.00012.000
131CHOI HyojooKOR2.0002.000(1.50)2.000(0.75)(1.00)1.5004.00011.500
132PECHOVOVA MichalaCZE0.0000.2500.2500.0006.0005.00011.500
133ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa LaraARG0.2500.3803.0000.5006.0001.25011.380
134OISHI KannaJPN(0.25)1.000(0.00)(0.25)1.5001.0001.5000.2506.00011.250
135DEVI KabitaIND0.2506.0005.00011.250
136TATARAN AmaliaROU(0.00)0.250(0.00)1.0003.0001.0001.0005.00011.250
137BOSCARELLI FrancescaITA6.0002.0003.00011.000
138LUGO ElianaVEN0.0006.0005.00011.000
139DYNER KarinaCRC1.0000.500(0.00)0.250(0.00)1.5000.2506.0001.25010.750
140OKHOTNIKOVA IrinaRUS(0.00)4.000(0.50)0.7501.0000.7504.000(0.25)10.500
141KISKAPUSI DoraESP(0.25)0.500(0.25)1.5001.0001.5000.2503.0002.50010.250
142TAL NickolISR(0.00)3.0000.7502.0001.5000.2502.50010.000
143GRIJAK JanaSRB2.0000.0003.0005.00010.000
144REMBI LaurenFRA4.0006.00010.000
145CHU Ka MongHKG(0.00)(0.00)0.2501.0000.2500.500(0.00)0.0006.0001.2509.250
146MIHALY KataHUN(1.00)(0.00)2.0001.0002.0003.000(0.75)1.0009.000
147HECHT DarISR2.0000.5000.2503.0000.2503.0009.000
148DAVIDZON EkaterinaISR0.0003.0003.0002.5008.500
149ABELLA HannielPHI6.0002.5008.500
150VERMEULE EmilyUSA2.0002.0003.0001.5008.500
151AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra ValeriPAN0.0000.0001.0000.0006.0001.2508.250
152THANEE KorawanTHA0.7500.2506.0001.2508.250
153MARTYNYUK DariaRUS(0.00)2.000(1.00)3.0001.000(0.38)1.0001.0008.000
154TEJEDA Sheila LilianaMEX0.7506.0001.2508.000
155SWATOWSKA MartynaPOL(0.00)4.0002.0000.2500.7501.0008.000
156EMMENEGGER ManonSUI(0.00)0.5001.0003.0000.0000.5003.0008.000
157KHARKOVA VladaUKR(0.00)4.0001.5001.000(0.38)1.0000.5008.000
158ZVEREVA YanaRUS0.0000.5004.0003.0000.5008.000
159ZUIKOVA VeronikaEST2.0001.0001.5000.500(0.38)3.0008.000
160SIMMS-LYMN TiaJAM0.0000.2500.5000.5006.0000.6307.880
161DE MARCHI EleonoraITA1.0001.0003.0002.000(0.75)0.750(0.25)7.750
162DOUBOVA DominikaCZE0.0000.2500.2501.5003.0002.5007.500
163CISNEROS SofiaESP0.5002.0000.3801.0003.0000.6307.510
164PIEKARSKA MagdalenaPOL1.0003.0001.000(0.75)1.0001.500(0.25)7.500
165SALMINEN AnnaFIN0.0001.0000.5000.3803.0002.5007.380
166GAVRIELKO NikolISR1.0000.5000.2503.0002.5007.250
167TEJEDA FraniaMEX6.0001.2507.250
168DUTTA JyotikaIND0.0006.0001.2507.250
169KRIEGER AngelaSUI2.000(1.00)1.000(0.75)2.000(0.75)1.000(0.75)1.0007.000
170ONG Rebecca Jia MinSGP0.2500.5000.2506.0007.000
171MEDINA ElizabethMEX1.0006.0000.0007.000
172GONZALEZ SANDOVAL DiamelysCUB2.0005.0007.000
173LAI JianglingCHN(0.25)2.000(0.75)1.0001.500(0.50)1.5001.0007.000
174RAMIREZ PEGUERO VioletaDOM0.2500.0006.0000.6306.880
175PYTKA KamilaPOL(0.00)(0.00)(0.50)(0.50)(0.00)0.5003.0000.5000.7502.0006.750
176CAGNIN BeatriceITA0.2501.0001.5003.0001.0006.750
177ANDERSEN MadeleineAUS0.0000.0006.0000.6306.630
178YASINSKAYA KristinaRUS(0.00)0.5000.500(0.00)0.500(0.38)1.0004.0006.500
179VIZEU VictoriaBRA0.2500.2506.0000.0006.500
180BUECH Kim JasminSUI(0.00)0.2501.5001.5003.0000.2506.500
181CHWOJNIK TamaraARG0.3806.0000.0006.380
182PATTEN EmilyAUS1.5000.0000.3800.2503.0001.2506.380
183DEVEREAUX AnneAUS(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2506.0000.0006.250
184WANG YapingCHN(0.25)1.0001.5001.0000.750(0.50)2.0006.250
185CISNEROS AlejandraESP0.0000.2501.5001.5000.5000.0002.5006.250
186SALIGEROVA KaterinaCZE0.0000.2500.5000.3800.0005.0006.130
187BASTOS SaadiaMAR0.0006.0006.000
188ELYS LaycyFIE6.0006.000
189HSU Jo-TingTPE6.0006.000
189THERA MariamMLI6.0006.000
191VU Thi HongVIE6.0006.000
192FORNARIS SusanaISV0.0006.0000.0006.000
193POURRAHMATI MahsaossadatIRI6.0000.0006.000
194CANDREVA GretaUSA6.0006.000
195NGUYEN Thi Nhu HoaVIE0.0006.0006.000
196SILVA MarcelaBRA6.0006.000
196DHALIWAL AnoushkaIND6.0006.000
198VARNAI VivienHUN0.0002.0001.0003.0006.000
199SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-KaterinaGRE0.0000.2500.2500.0003.0002.5006.000
200GUCHMAZOVA MaiaGEO0.5003.0000.2500.7501.2505.750
201LIM CherylSGP1.0000.2503.0001.2505.500
202SERAPINAITE EmilijaLTU0.0000.0000.0000.0003.0002.5005.500
203DERR PatriciaGER2.0003.0000.2500.0000.2505.500
204MAVRIKIOU IrinaCYP(0.00)0.0000.2500.2500.3800.0003.0001.2505.130
205AZUKAITE VikteLTU0.0000.0000.5001.5003.0000.0005.000
206MEECHAI KanyapatTHA0.0000.0000.0005.0005.000
207CHORNIY KaterynaUKR2.0000.5000.7501.0000.5004.750
208DEPANIAN FannyFRA0.5003.0000.2501.0004.750
209VON KERSSENBROCK DianeFRA0.2501.5000.2502.0000.7504.750
210VANDINGENEN AubeBEL2.0000.0000.0000.2500.0002.5004.750
211JUKIC PaulaCRO2.000(0.00)0.0000.2501.0000.0000.0001.2504.500
212TAKHAMWONG WijittaTHA0.0000.2503.0001.2504.500
213GUDKOVA TatianaRUS0.0001.5001.0002.0004.500
214MESIC AnaCRO0.0000.2500.0003.0001.2504.500
215KOMAROVA AlenaRUS1.0001.0000.5001.500(0.25)0.3804.380
216ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria TikanahSGP0.0000.2500.5000.0003.0000.6304.380
217SBARCIA Raluca CristinaROU2.0000.500(0.00)0.7500.2500.7504.250
218MUMM EmelieSWE1.000(0.00)0.0000.2503.0000.0000.0004.250
219TRAN Thi Thuy TrinhVIE3.0001.2504.250
220YAMADA RieJPN1.000(0.00)0.750(0.25)1.500(0.00)0.7500.2504.250
221KOCK MichaelaFIN0.0000.2500.5000.3803.0004.130
222LONDON AnaISR4.0004.000
223LINDE AsaSWE1.0002.000(0.00)0.5000.250(0.00)0.2504.000
224GU DiannaAUS0.0000.5000.5000.0003.0000.0004.000
225NIKOLAICHUK SofiyaKAZ0.0000.0001.0003.0004.000
226SVYSTIL YuliyaUKR0.2500.0002.0000.7501.0004.000
227SOZANSKA MonikaGER0.5002.0001.5004.000
228DE PESTEL AmberBEL(0.00)0.2500.0000.2500.7500.2500.0002.5004.000
229KORNEEVA AnastasiaRUS(0.00)1.0002.0000.7500.0000.0003.750
230DING DongCHN1.0000.750(0.25)0.7501.0000.2503.750
231SYVALA IlonaFIN0.0001.0000.5001.5000.6303.630
232VASANASOMSITHI PacharapornTHA0.0000.0003.0000.6303.630
233LUKIANOVA OlgaRUS1.0000.5001.5000.5003.500
234ZAGALA JagodaPOL(0.00)0.0000.2500.5000.7502.0003.500
235FAVRE AngelineSUI0.0002.0000.0001.2503.250
236VIE NatalieUSA1.0000.5001.5000.2503.250
237SUZUKI HonamiJPN(0.00)(0.00)0.5000.5001.500(0.25)0.380(0.00)(0.00)0.2503.130
238TAHE OceaneFRA0.2500.0000.3800.5002.0003.130
239MO VictoriaUSA1.0000.750(0.25)0.380(0.00)0.7500.2503.130
240DANIEL ChloeUSA3.0003.000
241VON DADELSZEN EmmaCAN2.0000.5000.0000.5003.000
242HILLE-DAHL ThaleNOR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0003.0003.000
243DENINSKA VentsislavaBUL0.0000.0003.0000.0003.000
244BUSTOS Mickyle ReinPHI3.0003.000
245SAITO AyumuJPN(0.00)0.0001.0001.0000.7500.2503.000
246TSENG Hsiu-HuiTPE3.0003.000
247NOURI SakinehIRI3.0000.0003.000
248SINGH Jas Seerat SinghIND0.0003.0000.0003.000
249GOH Bee HooiMAS0.0003.0000.0003.000
250BATSAIKHAN AmarzayaMGL3.0003.000
251DE WIJN DayNED0.0000.0000.0000.0003.0000.0003.000
252PREDESCU AlexandraROU0.0001.0000.0000.7501.0002.750
253KOMATA ShioriJPN(0.50)0.5000.7500.500(0.38)0.500(0.00)0.5002.750
254KUROKI YumeJPN(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)(0.25)(0.00)0.750(0.00)0.3800.5000.7500.2502.630
255ZHENG EvelynCAN2.0000.5000.0002.500
256CAMPOS ESQUIVEL AndreaCRC0.0000.5000.0000.7500.0001.2502.500
257MIZERA OlgaPOL0.0000.0001.5001.0002.500
258MENDOZA VENZANT CeilyCUB1.0001.5000.0002.500
259VOLLRATH ShirinGER0.0000.3802.0002.380
260KESAEVA MarinaRUS2.0000.3802.380
261LEE JiyoungKOR1.5000.3800.5002.380
262MALUKA JelenaLAT1.0000.0000.2501.0002.250
263JEONG EunyoungKOR0.7501.5000.0002.250
264ZHENG YuanyuanCHN(0.00)(0.00)1.5000.2500.3800.0000.0002.130
265SOLDATOVA AnastasiaRUS2.0002.000
266SHAO WenxueCHN2.0002.000
267KIM ChearinKOR2.0002.000
268LI XinghuiCHN2.0002.000
269NA EunmiKOR2.0002.000
270CRUZ JocelynMEX0.5001.5002.000
271CHAN Wai LingHKG0.2501.5000.0000.0000.2502.000
272LEE HosooKOR1.5000.3800.0001.880
273BLACH BlankaPOL1.0000.3800.5001.880
274LEHTONEN SuviFIN0.0000.0000.2500.2500.0000.0001.2501.750
275SZABO LauraHUN0.0000.2501.5001.750
276REVESZ JuliannaHUN1.5000.2501.750
277SIRICO AmandaUSA1.0000.7501.750
278KOMABA MinamiJPN0.2501.5001.750
279HORNISCHER AnnaGER0.2500.5000.7500.2501.750
280DANCIU AdelaROU(0.00)0.0000.0001.0000.2500.3801.630
281ASCHEHOUG IrinaNOR1.0000.0000.0000.5000.0001.500
282MASALO OlivijaLTU0.0000.0000.5000.3800.0000.6301.510
283LIM Victoria Ann Xiu YanSGP0.250(0.00)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0001.2501.500
284ZHANSUGUROVA ShantalKAZ0.0000.0000.2501.2501.500
285PEREIRA InesPOR0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0001.2501.500
286ANGEN KaitlynUSA0.5001.0000.0001.500
287GUZZI VINCENTI MargheritaUSA1.0000.5001.500
288DERKACH AnnaUKR0.0000.5000.7500.2501.500
289DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DanutaPOL0.5000.7500.2501.500
290KANEVSKI Vera Maia DeviISR1.0000.0000.3801.380
291POSADA BetyumilVEN0.0000.3801.0000.0001.380
292BASSA FrancescaUSA0.2500.3800.0000.7500.0001.380
293HUELLAS-BRUSKIEWICZ Marie-RoseCAN1.0000.2500.0001.250
294SLIUSAREVA SofiiaUKR0.0000.0001.0000.2500.0001.250
295ENGEL ChristianaAUT(0.00)0.0000.0000.2500.0001.0001.250
296WERNER KristinGER0.0001.0000.2500.0001.250
297MAHROKH PariaIRI0.0000.0001.2501.250
298ALDANA NaiaraESP(0.00)0.2501.0000.0000.0000.0001.250
299LEONARD ArianeCAN0.5000.2500.5001.250
300BAJORUNAITE PaulinaLTU0.0000.0000.2500.2500.0000.6301.130
301LEHRMAN CeciliaSWE(0.00)(0.00)0.0000.2500.2500.3800.2501.130
302TAURIAINEN SofiaFIN(0.00)0.0000.2500.2500.3800.2501.130
303TREUDT-GOESSER KimGER0.0000.5000.3800.2501.130
304TERAYAMA TamakiJPN0.5000.0000.0000.6301.130
305BONITO FabianaPOR0.0000.0000.3800.0000.6301.010
306WAGNER JuliaGER1.0000.0001.000
307BOGDANOV AdeleISR1.0001.000
308CHARMANIDOU PanagiotaGRE(0.00)0.0001.0000.0000.0000.0001.000
309GRIJAK MartaSRB1.0000.0000.0001.000
310BENEDITO Maria AiledPAN1.0000.0000.0001.000
311LAWSON DanielleGBR0.0000.0000.0000.2500.7500.0001.000
312OHLMULLER SaroltaHUN0.0000.0001.0000.0001.000
313BORSODY EmmaHUN0.0000.0000.0001.0000.0001.000
314VARFOLOMYEYEVA DarjaUKR0.0000.0001.0001.000
315BUKI LiliHUN0.0001.0001.000
316MILLER KatherineBRA1.0001.000
317TAKAHASHI ErikaJPN1.0001.000
318GAVILAN SANCHEZ YaniaCUB1.0001.000
319FAYOLLE Marie-GabirelleFRA1.0001.000
320CENTENERA MacarenaESP0.0000.7500.2501.000
321RIEDMUELLER VanessaGER0.0000.2500.2500.3800.880
322WEITBRECHT SophiaGER0.0000.0000.0000.5000.3800.880
323MILICIC AndjelaSRB(0.00)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.0000.6300.880
324DOSKOVA KaterinaCZE0.0000.2500.2500.3800.0000.880
325MESZAROS NoemiGER0.0000.0000.2500.3800.2500.880
326FEHRER StefanieAUT0.0000.2500.3800.2500.880
327MARTENSSON ElviraSWE0.0000.0000.2500.5000.750
328JONAS AnnaGER0.0000.0000.5000.2500.750
329GNAM TamaraHUN0.0000.7500.750
330BOS ValentinaSUI0.0000.7500.750
331HESS GalaGER0.0000.5000.2500.750
332NUSA VASQUEZ Maria Del MarCOL0.7500.750
333PLANT BethanGBR0.0000.0000.2500.3800.0000.630
334HATZ FionaSUI0.0000.0000.3800.2500.630
335PETKOVIC LaraCRO(0.00)(0.00)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.6300.630
336TOVAR KARAINDROS OrianaCOL0.0000.0000.0000.6300.630
337HERMINIO InesPOR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.6300.630
338VANRYSSEL EloiseFRA0.3800.2500.630
339MROCHEM KarolinaPOL0.2500.3800.630
340ROJKOVA VeronikaUZB0.0000.2500.3800.0000.630
341AZIZOVA MadinaEST0.0000.5000.500
342SOLARI DemetraSUI0.0000.2500.2500.0000.500
343VUORINEN AnnaFIN(0.00)0.0000.0000.2500.0000.2500.0000.0000.500
344HO Tik Lam DebbieHKG0.0000.0000.5000.0000.0000.500
345MURIDOVA TamilaKAZ0.0000.2500.2500.500
346CHEN YingCHN0.5000.500
347KOMAR SofiaUSA0.5000.500
348KANEKI ManakaJPN0.5000.500
349HARK AnuEST0.5000.500
350SHI YuexinCHN0.5000.500
351ZHONG PeiyingCHN0.5000.500
351NARITA RukaJPN0.5000.500
353MENEZES ClarisseBRA0.5000.500
354FRANCO RAMIREZ JiselleCUB0.5000.500
354ZHU ShushuCHN0.5000.500
356NIXON CarolineUSA0.5000.500
357CARBONELL FONSECA GretelCUB0.5000.500
358KOPECKY LydiaUSA0.5000.0000.500
359BATES CassandraUSA0.5000.500
360MAYA DanierysVEN0.2500.0000.0000.2500.500
361MAHDY AyahEGY0.2500.2500.500
362CSONKA ValeriaHUN0.0000.0000.3800.380
363SAMALOVA AnnaCZE0.0000.0000.3800.380
364KOLCZONAY BorbalaHUN0.0000.3800.380
365TURCSAK BiankaHUN0.0000.3800.380
366NYIKOS ZsofiaHUN0.0000.3800.380
367SZABO ViktoriaHUN0.3800.380
368LOIT KaroliineEST0.0000.2500.250
369LADANYI NelliHUN0.0000.0000.0000.2500.0000.250
370FAVRE AuroreSUI0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
371WRAMNER NatalieSWE0.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
372BIELESZOVA VeronikaCZE0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0000.250
373SALM Gaia-MariannaEST0.0000.2500.250
374MIMIGIANNI EleftheriaGRE0.0000.2500.0000.250
375GRANT FionaGBR(0.00)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.2500.250
376LORENZ ThereseAUT(0.00)0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0000.250
377ANDREYEVA VladislavaKAZ0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0000.250
378NEVOSADOVA AlzbetaCZE0.0000.2500.250
379STEPANYAN NataliyaUKR0.0000.2500.250
380KNEZEVIC KatarinaSRB0.0000.2500.250
381DE JONG CherylNED0.0000.0000.2500.0000.250
382JAKUPOVA DayanaKAZ0.0000.0000.2500.250
383KROESE RoosNED0.0000.0000.2500.0000.250
384LEE Bernardette Jing FeiSGP0.0000.2500.250
385KOTEVSKI AleksandraAUS0.0000.2500.250
386VIERHELLER GianaUSA0.2500.250
387MATEOS MariaESP0.0000.0000.2500.0000.0000.250
388PIRKOWSKI AmandaUSA0.2500.0000.0000.250
389DEKANY KingaHUN0.2500.250
390TARASOVA EkaterinaRUS0.2500.250
391CAICEDO GRUESO ElianaCOL0.2500.0000.250
392HALLS EvelynAUS0.2500.250
393HALVACIAY BeyzaTUR0.2500.0000.250
394TORREGO AliciaESP0.2500.250
395TESSERIN LuisaITA0.2500.250
396OYA NichikaJPN0.2500.250
397LOBERA TeresaESP0.2500.250
398HEO DajeongKOR0.2500.250
399REMESAL AnaESP0.2500.250
400KIM SubeenKOR0.2500.250
401GARCIA RODRIGUEZ InesESP0.2500.0000.0000.250
402PEREZ GARCIA SamantaESP0.2500.250
403LOPEZ DE LA PENA PaulaESP0.2500.250
404ZUGASTI PaulaESP0.2500.250
405GERVAIS Leslie-AnnCAN0.0000.000
406YAKOBSON MichelleISR0.0000.000
406MOLINA CERON Krissya MarliethESA0.0000.000
408DUNLAP-SMITH AzalineUSA0.0000.0000.000
409KALMAN GyongyverHUN0.0000.0000.0000.000
410BRILLA ARAYA AnghellaCRC0.0000.0000.0000.000
411DROR Yasmin BertinISR0.0000.000
412SZOMBATH BarbaraHUN0.0000.0000.0000.000
413LOEHR Lisa-MarieGER0.0000.0000.0000.000
414SKOBLOV SandraEST0.0000.0000.000
415SEMIANNIKOV EliannaISR0.0000.000
416BARNA IsabellaUSA0.0000.0000.000
417TAMAYO PACHON Angela MariaCOL0.0000.0000.0000.000
418SEL AnaSRB0.0000.0000.000
419ROMANYUK ViktoriyaISR0.0000.000
419KIM MadelineUSA0.0000.000
421DORVAL Anne-MarieCAN0.0000.000
422VILLACELLINO Aurora YingchunSGP(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
423CORTES MarianCRC0.0000.000
424LAMBERT ReginaHUN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
425RODRIGUEZ VALERIO AbigailCRC0.0000.0000.000
426TARGAMAA Carmen-LiiEST0.0000.0000.000
427TAL RoniISR0.0000.000
428NABOIU ClaudiaROU0.0000.0000.0000.000
429MOSHEIM CARBAJAL AlexandraCRC0.0000.0000.000
430ELAMUR MiaISR0.0000.000
431MADRID HERNANDEZ Jennifer ElenaESA0.0000.000
431DYERKTOR KamilaISR0.0000.000
433NATTAN SaroltaHUN0.0000.0000.0000.000
434HYVONEN NinaFIN0.0000.000
434MASSEREY SoleneSUI0.0000.000
434FEIGIN NicoleISR0.0000.000
434RAMIREZ TROYO CatalinaCRC0.0000.000
438KAMENISCAKOVA IdaSVK0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
439MABROUKI BoucheraMAR0.0000.0000.000
440LARSSON SofieSWE0.0000.000
440GALPER EvaISR0.0000.000
442BRIASCO BrendaITA0.0000.0000.000
443NGO NTAT SARAH Sarah FlorenceCMR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
444DVORKIN MaryISR0.0000.000
444ALBERTSON PiaSWE0.0000.000
446LOFGREN SonjaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.000
447FEDOR TamaraHUN0.0000.0000.0000.000
448KANEVSKY RachelISR0.0000.000
448COLY FatouSEN0.0000.000
448SHEFFIELD LauraGBR0.0000.000
451MUSTONEN SelmaFIN0.0000.0000.0000.000
452HRISTOVA SilvenaBUL0.0000.000
452ZELENOV MariaISR0.0000.000
452COULIBALY DiakassaMLI0.0000.000
455LARSEN Sarah SchremmerDEN0.0000.0000.000
456SASVARIOVA LauraSVK0.0000.0000.0000.000
457VAINBERG SophiaISR0.0000.000
457DOUMBIA MinataMLI0.0000.000
459AZAROV-HIRSH ElenaISR0.0000.000
459MARTINI MargheritaITA0.0000.000
461CHUNG LinTPE0.0000.0000.0000.000
462VORNANEN AnniFIN0.0000.0000.0000.000
463SAADUN LiorISR0.0000.000
463BALTIC JanaSRB0.0000.000
465ZIVANOVIC JovanaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.000
466TOUMANIAN MiriamISR0.0000.000
467HADZIC MinaSRB0.0000.0000.000
468MIKHAILOV LotanISR0.0000.000
469KECMAN MilicaSRB0.0000.000
469TOTH JazminHUN0.0000.000
469ZINGERMAN DanielISR0.0000.000
472ROATO GinevraITA0.0000.0000.000
473BENGS EeviFIN0.0000.000
473PEREZ SIMBOR SofiaESP0.0000.000
473KNIAZHYTSKA AnnaISR0.0000.000
476RISTOSKA NastasjaMKD0.0000.0000.0000.000
477MORAWIETZ JuliaGER0.0000.000
477KOCH Viktoria-LuiseSUI0.0000.000
477KREYNITZ KarinISR0.0000.000
480TERHO MaijaFIN0.0000.0000.000
481ARANDJELOVIC MilicaSRB0.0000.0000.000
482SHALIT AyeletISR0.0000.000
483PAWLOWSKA MagdalenaPOL0.0000.0000.000
484DIAZ RIVERA ElinettePUR0.0000.000
484VERTMAN ElizavetaISR0.0000.000
486RAHARDJA Rania HerlinaSGP0.0000.0000.0000.000
487ECOBICI SabinaROU0.0000.0000.000
488LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi NataliaCOL0.0000.0000.000
489STANIER LydiaGBR0.0000.0000.0000.000
490OZKALAYCI NisanurTUR0.0000.0000.000
491FREDERIKSEN Mia MajaDEN(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)(0.00)0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
492CIFUENTES IgnaciaCHI0.0000.000
493HANSSON SofiaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.000
494VUKOJEVIC AndreaCRO0.0000.0000.0000.000
495SAPIN Galadrielle TundeSUI0.0000.000
496NESBITT HannahGBR0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
497DELIC LaraCRO0.0000.0000.0000.000
498SUNDQUIST LinnFIN0.0000.0000.000
499FERNANDEZ AnaliaCHI0.0000.000
500LOURENCO CARVAJAL AmariliGER0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
501DERETIC DraganaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
502DIAZ DEL RIO RosarioCHI0.0000.000
502PIVETEAU Anne-ClemenceSUI0.0000.000
504GALIC AnaCRO0.0000.0000.0000.000
505WILASZEK PaulinaPOL0.0000.000
505LAY RIVERA Xiany XiuPUR0.0000.000
505TERHO LiisaFIN0.0000.000
505AMBROSI IsabellaITA0.0000.000
509POYSTI LauraFIN0.0000.0000.0000.000
510ASP JuliaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
511GABRIS NadjaSRB0.0000.000
512GEROUDET JustineSUI0.0000.0000.000
513ORNSTEIN ErikaSWE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
514LOPEZ SOTO SabrinaPUR0.0000.000
515STAEHLI MartinaSUI0.0000.0000.000
516HEINAMAA AnnaFIN0.0000.000
517LARICO KarolPER0.0000.0000.000
518ABU EID TJULIN SelmaSWE0.0000.000
518ARAUJO ManuelaSUI0.0000.000
520SAAVALAINEN HannahFIN0.0000.0000.000
521REPANATI BenedettaITA0.0000.000
522SAPIN-DORNACHER MariaSUI0.0000.000
523PYTKA SaraPOL0.0000.0000.000
524BERMEJO JuliaPER0.0000.0000.000
525CHANG ChialingTPE0.0000.000
526ROGNON JustineSUI0.0000.000
526PITKANEN RiinaFIN0.0000.000
528ZAVYALOVA NatalyaKAZ0.0000.000
528SCHIBLER LeandraSUI0.0000.000
530LASMOLLES StephanieFRA0.0000.0000.000
531OLSEN Sofie HeleneDEN0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
532HABLUTZEL DemiSUI0.0000.000
532KUZNETSOVA JelizavetaEST0.0000.000
532ALANEN UllaFIN0.0000.000
535ALSHATTI ReemKUW0.0000.0000.0000.000
536CALDERARO MargheritaITA0.0000.000
537WEINHOLZ ShariGER0.0000.0000.000
538LUSZCZ WeronikaPOL0.0000.000
538SJURSETH IsoldeSWE0.0000.000
540ONIYE MargaretteGBR0.0000.000
540KOJO SariFIN0.0000.000
540GANBOLD KhaliunaaMGL0.0000.000
540STROMBOM FeliciaSWE0.0000.000
540MESHCHERINA YuliiaUKR0.0000.000
545GENTILE FrancescaITA0.0000.0000.000
546ESTIMADA Anna GabriellaPHI0.0000.0000.000
547PRISE EilidhIRL0.0000.000
548LIN Hui MinTPE0.0000.000
548PRAZ JustineSUI0.0000.000
548BURSOVA ReginaSVK0.0000.000
551BIALEK MartaPOL0.0000.0000.000
552HESKETT IngridGBR0.0000.000
552MALAK NourNZL0.0000.000
554BILENKO AngelinaTKM0.0000.0000.000
555COOPER ClaireNZL0.0000.0000.000
556KAZAR DoraHUN0.0000.000
556HO Thi HaiVIE0.0000.000
558JAKUBOWICZ AnnaPOL0.0000.0000.000
559CONNER RachelIRL0.0000.0000.000
560SAUDO SophieFRA0.0000.000
561COHEN MaryGBR0.0000.000
561DRAG SofiaITA0.0000.000
563TADEVOSYAN AmaliaARM0.0000.0000.000
564CHALTON AnnaNZL0.0000.0000.000
565TANZMEISTER DorotheaAUT0.0000.000
565LUDOLF JuliaGER0.0000.000
565OTGONBAYAR DoljansurenMGL0.0000.000
568LUNA AlessandraSUI0.0000.000
568VAN MARION KirstenCAN0.0000.000
568JASNA AdelaCZE0.0000.000
571ENGDAHL SophieSWE0.0000.000
571MOTTAZ CelineSUI0.0000.000
573MALVIK KatherinaNOR0.0000.0000.0000.000
574FANTINI FrancescaITA0.0000.000
575SKRZYPCZAK WiktoriaPOL0.0000.000
575THIM LovisaSWE0.0000.000
577HENSON JulieGBR0.0000.0000.000
578ALKLOUB LinJOR0.0000.0000.000
579PERET KarolinaPOL0.0000.000
580KOLCZONAY JuliaHUN0.0000.000
580HAESEBROUCK SophieFRA0.0000.000
582THEODOROPOULOU AndrianaGRE0.0000.000
582MARTENSSON JennySWE0.0000.000
582KOESTLER FionaSUI0.0000.000
585PEGO MAGALHAES JennySUI0.0000.000
585SEIKINA OlgaSWE0.0000.000
587NAGY MiraHUN0.0000.0000.000
588MICHNOVIC LoretaLTU0.0000.0000.000
589SCHERRER AngelinaSUI0.0000.000
589NEVOSADOVA EliskaCZE0.0000.000
591GALFALVY NoraHUN0.0000.000
592JOHNSON LucyIRL0.0000.0000.000
593VON MURALT DorisSUI0.0000.000
593PETRI RenataHUN0.0000.000
595GIGLI MorellaSUI0.0000.000
596KARDOS EdinaHUN0.0000.0000.000
597MAYLE RebeccaGBR0.0000.000
597ZAJAROVA ValeriaESP0.0000.000
599COUFALOVA AnnaCZE0.0000.0000.000
600ZANDER CelinaSWE0.0000.0000.000
601ALTAUZ JuliaSWE0.0000.000
601BLANCHET LaetitiaSUI0.0000.000
603ALQUDAH BalqisJOR0.0000.0000.000
604KUTT LauraEST0.0000.000
605RODRIGUEZ FabiolaMEX0.0000.0000.000
606CSOKNYAI LillaHUN0.0000.000
607ERIKSSON CarolineSWE0.0000.000
607MAISSEN BignaSUI0.0000.000
609KRSNAKOVA LuciaSVK0.0000.0000.000
610KEMMERLING AnyutaNED0.0000.000
610CONRAD AnastasiaSUI0.0000.000
612WARVSTEN KerstinSWE0.0000.000
613EKMAN AliceSWE0.0000.000
614ASSAF PetraJOR0.0000.0000.000
615FEKETE LauraHUN0.0000.000
616CHATZISARANTOU NikolettaGRE0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
617STENBERG MARQVARDSEN MetteSWE0.0000.000
618BUKOCKI BiankaHUN0.0000.000
618CSOMOS FloraHUN0.0000.000
620LEHTONEN Ritva-LeenaFIN0.0000.000
620BIEBER StephanieGER0.0000.000
622JANKOVA KarolinaCZE0.0000.000
623SPATENKOVA AnnaCZE0.0000.000
623KUNJAN LenaGER0.0000.000
625PAL Rea RekaHUN0.0000.000
626THRUM LeaGER0.0000.000
627SAMKO AnastasiiaUKR0.0000.000
628OBSTER EllenNED0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
629VARVERI FaniGRE0.0000.0000.000
630HAIDAI LyudmilaUKR0.0000.000
631SIZOO IsauraNED0.0000.000
632ZHONKINA FatimaRUS0.0000.000
633CERVENKOVA KaterinaCZE0.0000.0000.000
634POTOCKOVA KaterinaCZE0.0000.000
635VACINOVA GabrielaCZE0.0000.000
636ZABOLOTNA DarynaUKR0.0000.000
636MIKULCIC KosjenkaCRO0.0000.000
638ROSKOVA SonjaSVK0.0000.000
638KIRCHNER EmmaSVK0.0000.000
638RADICS ZsuzsannaHUN0.0000.000
641ORTEGA GabriellaGBR0.0000.000
642TAMBOVTSEVA AlexandraKAZ0.0000.000
643GALLINA GiordanaITA0.0000.000
643ZELICHOWSKA SandraPOL0.0000.000
645JORGENSEN LaeticiaDEN0.0000.000
645JASNA TerezaCZE0.0000.000
647FUZEYEVA AnastassiyaKAZ0.0000.000
647KOLBINGER BrendaGER0.0000.000
649HAENDLER AnjaGER0.0000.000
650KORINKOVA MagdalenaCZE0.0000.000
651KIS AgnesHUN0.0000.000
652ILIC DanijelaSRB0.0000.0000.0000.000
653LINDEROVA NinaSVK0.0000.000
653PROKSIKOVA PatricieCZE0.0000.000
655SULEJ ZuzannaPOL0.0000.000
656VAN DEN BERGH EvelineNED0.0000.0000.000
657VOLAKOVA HanaCZE0.0000.000
658SALAZAR ALDANA SusanaCOL0.0000.000
658TIAN MengyuanCHN0.0000.000
660PLEESZ HannaHUN0.0000.000
660SEDIVA MichaelaCZE0.0000.000
660HAEUSLER ChantalGER0.0000.000
663LATINYTE RutaLTU0.0000.000
664HARADA SakiJPN0.0000.0000.000
665ROUBICKOVA AnnaCZE0.0000.000
665YANG JingwenCHN0.0000.000
667JEZA EvaSLO0.0000.0000.000
668WANG QianCHN0.0000.000
669YAMADA AyumiJPN0.0000.0000.000
670TEO Wan LinSGP0.0000.0000.000
671LIN WeihongCHN0.0000.000
672CHSHERBAKOVA XeniyaKAZ0.0000.000
673GUANIPA LUCENA Dianay CarolinaVEN0.0000.000
673VINCENCOVA EsterCZE0.0000.000
675MACLAURIN AlanahAUS0.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
676HARGINA SilkeGER0.0000.000
677WU CaiyaoCHN0.0000.000
677AFFEK GabrielaPOL0.0000.000
679GNJIDIC LucijaCRO0.0000.000
680MAJDANDZIC AndreaCRO0.0000.0000.000
681VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC ViktorijaCRO0.0000.000
682SHEFFIELD LakeUSA0.0000.000
683STUREN TetianaUKR0.0000.0000.000
684KULCSAR HedvigHUN0.0000.000
685PINGGERA ElisabethAUT0.0000.0000.000
686KUNA JanaCRO0.0000.000
687HIDE VictoriaGBR0.0000.000
687JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los AngelesCOL0.0000.000
687TANG JunyaoCHN0.0000.000
690RAMOS Maria VictoriaCOL0.0000.0000.000
691CHIQUET LilESP0.0000.000
691CORREA SANTA Carmen AndreaCOL0.0000.000
691KUCHARCZYK DominikaPOL0.0000.000
694WANG ZhenniCHN0.0000.000
695TOSAKA RinoJPN0.0000.000
695WANG FucongCHN0.0000.000
697JIMENEZ VASQUEZ SaraCOL0.0000.000
698HAMMAD FatimaQAT0.0000.000
698XING YaoCHN0.0000.000
700CHEN BaojinCHN0.0000.000
700MINA LOZAN Claudia PatriciaCOL0.0000.000
702BUEHNER TheresaGER0.0000.000
703NGUYEN Thi TrangVIE0.0000.000
704CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura MarielaCOL0.0000.000
704NGUYEN Phuong KimVIE0.0000.000
704SALAMEH NaiLBN0.0000.000
707AL-BDULLA WadhaQAT0.0000.000
707XU NuoCHN0.0000.000
707AMOUGOU MarcelleCMR0.0000.000
710DIAB SaraQAT0.0000.000
711YANG Lan QingCHN0.0000.000
711LIANG FengyiCHN0.0000.000
711TRIANA CEBALLOS ValentinaCOL0.0000.000
711AL-MAZROOEI NoofQAT0.0000.000
715PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ AlejandraCOL0.0000.000
715DIAB HayaQAT0.0000.000
717AL-ABDULLA ThkrayatQAT0.0000.000
717QU HongyuCHN0.0000.000
717EL BTADDINI YaraQAT0.0000.000
717IBRAHIM MaramQAT0.0000.000
721QU Xiao XiaoCHN0.0000.000
722KE YuanruiCHN0.0000.000
722RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ValeriaCOL0.0000.000
724BEN NJIMA AhlemQAT0.0000.000
724GONZALEZ GIRALDO NatalyCOL0.0000.000
726LIM Elizabeth Ann Yu YanSGP0.0000.000
726ROJAS LOPEZ Sophia AlejandraCOL0.0000.000
726FARIAS ClarismarVEN0.0000.000
726AL-MUTAWA SaraQAT0.0000.000
730XU TianCHN0.0000.000
730AL-BAKER AishaQAT0.0000.000
732GABUTTI EmilieSUI0.0000.000
733MORENO RIVERA AlejandraCOL0.0000.000
734VALBUENA BEDOYA BraianaCOL0.0000.000
735RODRIGUEZ ValentinaCOL0.0000.000
735LU XiangCHN0.0000.000
737CACACE AnahiPAR0.0000.000
738SIVA KUMAR Thhivya AshtiSGP0.0000.0000.000
739BRUNO AndreaDMA0.0000.000
740ARORA EnaIND0.0000.0000.000
741MODISE AobakweBOT0.0000.000
742TULEN CarmelNED0.0000.000
742SALMINEN SaraFIN0.0000.000
744BULTYNCK AnneBEL0.0000.000
745EGERSZEGI AlexandraHUN0.0000.000
745MEDANY AyaEGY0.0000.000
747JAAKKOLA OutiFIN0.0000.000
748MIHEJEVA NellijaLAT0.0000.000
749ALABAS Belfin SevvalTUR0.0000.000
749TALEN AndraEST0.0000.000
749ALHOSANI ZainabUAE0.0000.000
752AL SAADI AlanoudUAE0.0000.0000.000
753BRYCH BarbaraPOL0.0000.000
754LABRO EmmaBEL0.0000.0000.000
755BAROSAN DenisaROU0.0000.000
756OBAID AyeshaUAE0.0000.000
757LEONTE MihaelaROU0.0000.000
758ALHOSANI AlanoodUAE0.0000.000
758AL ALI AsmaUAE0.0000.000
760VARENGO CeciliaITA0.0000.000
760BILAL ShouqUAE0.0000.000
762SUMMERS FrancescaGBR0.0000.000
763BALLESTER ScarlyVEN0.0000.0000.000
764SHATTAF DanaUAE0.0000.000
764TRABADA GraciaESP0.0000.000
764ALSHAMMA ReemUAE0.0000.000
767SAITO HanaJPN0.0000.000
768VERCAUTEREN BiekeBEL0.0000.000
769ALMARZOOQI FajarUAE0.0000.000
769ALKAABI ModeyUAE0.0000.000
771ALEBRI ShammaUAE0.0000.000
771ALZAABI ShaikhaUAE0.0000.000
773OLEINIK JuliaEST0.0000.000
774KONCZALSKA JustynaAUT0.0000.000
775ALIEVA KatjaDEN0.0000.000
775ORTEGA PatriciaMEX0.0000.000
777PRINCIPE EmilyAUS0.0000.000
777TORRENTE LuciaESP0.0000.000
779PAULA BeatrizPOR0.0000.000
780MAKSIN DaretTHA0.0000.000
780VILCANE JanaLAT0.0000.000
782PANEDA VictoriaESP0.0000.000
783PUJOL AnaisESP0.0000.000
784KLINDUHHOVA AijaEST0.0000.000
785ASCASSO MariaESP0.0000.000
786CAMPBELL TamsynNZL0.0000.000
787ILIKKAN DilaraTUR0.0000.000
788ARRIBAS ClaudiaESP0.0000.000
789BORISOVA MarinaEST0.0000.000
790BOUAYADI MyriamMAR0.0000.000
791ZAMORANO AndreaESP0.0000.000
792VIDAL PaulaESP0.0000.000
793SCHERER KEEN Maria VictoriaARG0.0000.000
793OLAYA AstridPER0.0000.000