Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Londres 03.11.18 J F F I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste 1111:30 Referee: NAGIMOVA Yulia (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL LAWSKA Magdalena 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 /0 V/5 V/5 1 25 9 16
GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene D/4 2 V/5 D/3 /0 V/5 V/5 0.6 22 12 10
AUT KIRSTEN Ines D/4 D/0 3 V/5 /0 V/5 V/5 0.6 19 18 1
FRA CAUJOLLE Emeline D/1 V/5 D/4 4 /0 V/5 V/5 0.6 20 16 4
JPN UENO Yuka A/0 A/0 A/0 A/0 5 A/0 A/0 - 0 0 0
FIN HONKANEN Anniina D/0 D/1 D/2 D/1 /0 6 D/0 0 4 25 -21
GBR SILK Georgia D/0 D/1 D/2 D/2 /0 V/5 7 0.2 10 20 -10
Pool 2Piste 1211:30 Referee: LEROUGE Frederic (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN OGAWA Chihiro 1 D/1 D/2 D/2 D/1 D/0 D/3 0 9 30 -21
GBR WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 V/5 0.67 25 16 9
AUT ROM Florentine V/5 D/1 3 D/2 D/1 D/1 V/5 0.33 15 23 -8
POR CARIDE Marta V/5 D/3 V/5 4 D/2 D/2 V/5 0.5 22 19 3
SGP BERTHIER Amita V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 11 19
USA LEE Morgan V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 6 V/5 0.83 26 12 14
DEN GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol V/5 D/1 D/1 D/0 D/4 D/1 7 0.17 12 28 -16
Pool 3Piste 1311:30 Referee: BARDENHAGEN Jan (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS MARCHENKO Arina 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.83 27 13 14
GBR PEAKE Sophie D/2 2 D/0 D/0 D/2 D/3 D/0 0 7 30 -23
JPN FUKUTSUKA Tokiho D/2 V/5 3 V/5 D/1 D/1 D/3 0.33 17 23 -6
POL SZABELSKA Oliwia D/1 V/5 D/3 4 D/2 V/5 D/3 0.33 19 24 -5
SGP LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/2 0.67 25 15 10
ROU GHEORGHE Andreea D/0 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/0 6 D/1 0.33 15 24 -9
FRA LACHERAY Eva V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 11 19
Pool 4Piste 1411:30 Referee: KOSACK Maik (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
AUS LUKINS Tianji 1 D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.5 23 20 3
FRA DE BREM Aude V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 17 10
POL BESSMAN Julia D/1 D/0 3 D/0 D/2 D/3 V/5 0.17 11 29 -18
GBR FAIRMAN Charlotte V/5 D/0 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 V/4 0.67 21 14 7
USA DEVORE Delphine D/4 V/5 V/5 D/0 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 21 3
SVK CANTUCCI Gaia V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 6 V/5 0.67 27 19 8
JPN TSUDA Manami D/0 D/4 D/4 D/1 D/4 D/3 7 0 16 29 -13
Pool 5Piste 1511:30 Referee: ZELJKOVIC Jelena (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
DEN VAABEN Naja 1 D/4 V/5 D/1 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.33 20 25 -5
POL JABLONOWSKA Kaja V/5 2 D/4 D/0 D/3 D/2 D/0 0.17 14 28 -14
CZE SEDLAKOVA Isabela D/4 V/5 3 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 22 4
GER EBERT Leonie V/5 V/5 D/4 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 11 18
FRA WATSON Solene V/5 V/4 V/5 D/2 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 15 11
JPN TAGUCHI Riho V/5 V/5 D/3 D/1 D/1 6 V/5 0.5 20 20 0
GBR MEYER Jade D/1 V/5 D/1 D/2 D/1 D/1 7 0.17 11 25 -14
Pool 6Piste 1611:30 Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GBR PATEL Serena 1 V/5 D/3 D/1 D/1 D/2 D/2 0.17 14 26 -12
BEL WAUTERS Marjolein D/1 2 V/5 D/0 D/0 D/3 D/1 0.17 10 29 -19
POR AFONSO Helena V/5 D/4 3 D/2 V/5 D/3 D/0 0.33 19 26 -7
JPN KANO Arisa V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 8 22
HKG CHAN Pui Shan V/5 V/5 D/3 D/0 5 D/3 D/1 0.33 17 21 -4
FRA DARDE Cyrielle V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 27 18 9
USA SCRUGGS Lauren V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/2 7 0.67 25 14 11
Pool 7Piste 1711:30 Referee: DUL Michal (POL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina 1 V/5 V/5 /0 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.8 23 15 8
GBR GILL Isabella D/2 2 V/5 /0 D/1 D/1 D/1 0.2 10 23 -13
BEL SWENNEN Annemaine D/2 D/3 3 /0 D/1 D/2 D/0 0 8 25 -17
GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle A/0 A/0 A/0 4 A/0 A/0 A/0 - 0 0 0
FRA THEPAUT Venissia D/4 V/5 V/5 /0 5 D/2 D/1 0.4 17 15 2
USA LUONG Paige D/2 V/5 V/5 /0 V/3 6 D/3 0.6 18 15 3
JPN TSUJI Sumire V/5 V/5 V/5 /0 V/5 V/5 7 1 25 8 17
Pool 8Piste 1811:30 Referee: CELLER Pavol (SVK) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GBR MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi 1 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/4 D/2 0.5 22 17 5
USA MARTOS Sara Ann D/1 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.5 21 20 1
FRA FONTAYNE Emma D/1 V/5 3 D/3 V/4 V/4 D/3 0.5 20 24 -4
RUS SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra V/5 D/2 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 12 15
GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie D/0 D/1 D/3 D/1 5 D/0 D/1 0 6 29 -23
POL WIECZOREK Aleksandra V/5 D/2 D/3 D/1 V/5 6 V/5 0.5 21 19 2
JPN TOSA Yukino V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/1 7 0.67 22 18 4
Pool 9Piste 1911:30 Referee: ZIELONKA Agnieszka (POL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka 1 D/2 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/2 0.33 17 24 -7
ESP CASTRO Ariadna V/5 2 D/4 V/5 D/4 D/0 V/5 0.5 23 22 1
FRA VISSOTSKY Melanie V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/1 0.67 23 20 3
GBR HOME Amy D/0 D/1 D/2 4 V/5 D/0 V/5 0.33 13 23 -10
JPN TAKEZAWA Shiori D/4 V/5 D/2 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 24 23 1
USA BINDER Sylvie V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 6 V/5 0.83 28 12 16
FIN HAUTALA Eva V/5 D/4 V/5 D/0 D/1 D/4 7 0.33 19 23 -4
Pool 10Piste 2011:30 Referee: DEAMER Luke (GBR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia 1 V/5 D/1 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 22 22 0
ROU SIRBU Teodora D/3 2 D/2 D/0 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.33 16 23 -7
JPN SAKAI Mako V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 13 16
USA TIEU May V/5 V/5 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 10 18
CZE KOCOUROVA Adela D/4 D/2 V/5 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 24 25 -1
AUT PODSTATZKY Oktavia D/4 V/5 D/1 D/0 D/4 6 V/5 0.33 19 24 -5
GBR BROWN Madeleine D/1 D/1 D/1 D/1 D/2 D/3 7 0 9 30 -21
Pool 11Piste 2111:30 Referee: AMER Tina (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA RECHER Alice 1 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 15 12
CAN MAK Tinney V/5 2 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 11 18
GBR GRANVILLE Bronwen D/2 D/1 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 15 8
USA MARINELLI Ever D/2 V/5 D/4 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 15 11
POL OKLINSKA Marta D/3 D/0 D/0 D/0 5 D/4 D/3 0 10 30 -20
CZE MACKO Michaela D/1 D/2 D/1 D/1 V/5 6 V/5 0.33 15 25 -10
AUT EISTERT Julia D/2 D/1 D/0 D/0 V/5 D/1 7 0.17 9 28 -19
Pool 12Piste 2211:30 Referee: DECKER Laura (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 1 D/2 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.5 20 15 5
FRA FOURNIGUET Josephine V/5 2 D/4 D/1 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.5 21 18 3
GBR CAMPBELL Alice D/0 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 D/1 D/2 0.33 17 25 -8
JPN AZUMA Sera V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 14 15
RUS GAFURZIANOVA Elina D/0 D/1 D/1 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 17 23 -6
GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/4 6 D/3 0.5 24 19 5
POR CARVALHO Marta D/0 D/0 V/5 D/1 D/0 V/5 7 0.33 11 25 -14
Pool 13Piste 2311:30 Referee: VAZQUEZ Daniel (ESP) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA PUSTILNIK Nicole 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.83 29 15 14
POR DIMAS Constanca D/0 2 D/3 D/3 D/4 D/1 D/1 0 12 30 -18
GER WERNER Sophia D/2 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 24 17 7
BUL STOYKOVA Kalina D/2 V/5 D/0 4 D/0 D/1 D/2 0.17 10 28 -18
GBR HARDIE Heloise D/2 V/5 D/0 V/5 5 V/5 D/1 0.5 18 23 -5
RUS PRYTKOVA Arina D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 6 D/1 0.5 24 19 5
POL MECH Marta V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 29 14 15
Pool 14Piste 2411:30 Referee: MOORE Stephen (GBR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SVK MEDELSKA Barbora 1 D/0 D/1 D/1 D/0 D/0 D/2 0 4 30 -26
GBR BEARDMORE Emily V/5 2 D/2 D/2 D/4 D/3 D/1 0.17 17 25 -8
JPN NAGANO Natsuko V/5 V/5 3 D/4 D/0 V/5 D/4 0.5 23 20 3
IRL CLARKE Genevieve V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 D/3 0.67 27 20 7
USA WEINTRAUB Maia Mei V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/4 0.83 29 15 14
SGP WONG Maxine Jie Xin V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 D/2 6 V/5 0.5 22 20 2
RUS KOZAEVA Polina V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 7 0.83 27 19 8
Pool 15Piste 2511:30 Referee: GRUNDY Sean (GBR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POR OLIVEIRA Carolina 1 V/5 /0 D/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.6 21 15 6
GER STEPHAN Mona D/1 2 /0 D/2 D/1 D/2 D/2 0 8 25 -17
GBR RAIYAT Henna A/0 A/0 3 A/0 A/0 A/0 A/0 - 0 0 0
USA DESCHNER Stefani V/5 V/5 /0 4 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.8 24 11 13
RUS UDOVICHENKO Anna V/5 V/5 /0 V/5 5 V/5 D/3 0.8 23 12 11
SGP CHAN Denyse Wan Jing D/0 V/5 /0 D/1 D/0 6 V/5 0.4 11 17 -6
FRA VISSOTSKY Clemence D/4 V/5 /0 D/0 V/4 D/0 7 0.4 13 20 -7
Pool 16Piste 2611:30 Referee: PAYNE Nick (GBR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SVK BARTALOVA Vivien 1 D/1 D/1 D/3 D/1 D/1 D/0 0 7 30 -23
GER KIRSCH Anne V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/4 0.67 25 19 6
CAN GUO Jessica Zi Jia V/5 D/3 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 27 15 12
GBR BABAEVA Sevil V/5 D/2 D/2 4 D/1 V/4 D/2 0.33 16 26 -10
GRE CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 25 14 11
RUS KARPACHEVA Anastasiya V/5 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/3 6 D/0 0.33 19 24 -5
USA ZHOU Emme V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 V/5 7 0.67 25 16 9
Pool 17Piste 2711:30 Referee: ALVES Diogo (POR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN FEI Ruoqiu 1 V/3 D/2 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.6 17 15 2
GER ERHARDT Maike D/2 2 D/1 V/5 D/1 D/4 0.2 13 20 -7
PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.8 22 13 9
GBR WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle D/1 D/2 D/2 4 D/1 D/2 0 8 25 -17
POL WISOKY Weronika V/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 1 23 10 13
RUS BIKBULATOVA Adelina D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 6 0.4 21 21 0
Pool 18Piste 2811:30 Referee: VISEUR Eric (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP VICENTE Natalia 1 D/2 D/0 D/2 D/2 V/5 0.2 11 23 -12
GER UELTGESFORTH Pia V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/4 0.6 22 18 4
ITA BERNO Eleonora V/5 D/3 3 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.6 20 15 5
RUS PETROVA Elena V/5 D/3 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 0.8 23 14 9
POL TOMCZAK Renata V/5 V/5 D/4 D/1 5 V/5 0.6 20 16 4
GBR SHAW Rachel D/3 V/5 D/1 D/4 D/1 6 0.2 14 24 -10
Pool 19Piste 2911:30 Referee: MADR Vilem (CZE) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SVK UDVARDI Jazmin 1 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/4 V/4 0.6 18 17 1
GER JANSEN Greta D/0 2 D/2 V/5 D/3 D/4 0.2 14 22 -8
RUS SEMENOVA Anastasia V/5 V/3 3 D/3 V/5 D/2 0.6 18 12 6
POL WASILCZUK Dominika D/4 D/4 V/4 4 V/5 D/2 0.4 19 21 -2
GBR SMYTH Hannah V/5 V/5 D/3 D/3 5 D/3 0.4 19 22 -3
AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice D/3 V/5 V/3 V/5 V/5 6 0.8 21 15 6
Pool 20Piste 3011:30 Referee: ROGUSHKIN Maxim (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
SVK KRALIKOVA Veronika 1 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/3 0.4 19 19 0
AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria V/5 2 D/1 D/4 D/1 V/5 0.4 16 21 -5
FRA VER POORTEN Rose D/0 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.8 20 18 2
GER MORANDI Carlotta D/4 V/5 D/4 4 D/4 V/5 0.4 22 21 1
POL JEGLINSKA Aleksandra V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 5 D/1 0.6 20 18 2
GBR NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe V/5 D/3 D/4 D/2 V/5 6 0.4 19 19 0