Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Tokyo 05.01.19 J E M I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste 210:00 Referee: HONG Soon Young ()
SATO Hideaki ()
V/M HS HR HS/HR
SGP SITO Jian Tong 1 V/5 D/3 D/1 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.5 20 25 -5
JPN TAJIRI Kodai D/4 2 V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 D/4 0.33 24 24 0
JPN KATO Masami V/5 D/0 3 D/3 D/4 D/2 D/3 0.17 17 28 -11
JPN KANETAKA Taijoh V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/0 V/4 V/5 0.83 24 12 12
JPN ASAMI Seiya V/5 V/5 V/5 V/1 5 V/5 V/5 1 26 15 11
JPN MOURI Riku D/4 D/4 V/5 D/3 D/2 6 V/5 0.33 23 22 1
TPE HSIEH Yi D/2 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/4 D/1 7 0.33 19 27 -8
Pool 2Piste 310:00 Referee: HUANG Hao Chih ()
HAMANO Tadashi ()
V/M HS HR HS/HR
AUS ENGLISH Alexander 1 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 26 20 6
JPN ISHII Kazuki V/5 2 V/5 D/4 V/3 D/3 V/5 0.67 25 18 7
JPN TAMURA Junya D/4 D/1 3 V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 0.33 21 22 -1
SGP TAN Zabadee Jin Long D/0 V/5 D/0 4 D/1 D/2 D/1 0.17 9 29 -20
JPN MATSUMOTO Ryu D/2 D/1 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 16 7
JPN SAKATO Hidemasa V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 6 V/5 0.83 28 20 8
JPN KONDO Yuta D/4 D/4 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/2 7 0.17 19 26 -7
Pool 3Piste 610:00 Referee: JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun ()
SASADA Ken-Ichi ()
V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN OSAKI Rensuke 1 D/1 D/4 D/4 V/5 D/1 0.2 15 23 -8
JPN SAITO Kenji V/5 2 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.8 24 13 11
JPN KARASAWA Hayato V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 D/2 0.6 21 18 3
TPE CHENG Hao-Wen V/5 D/2 D/2 4 V/5 D/3 0.4 17 21 -4
SGP TAY Jovan D/3 D/3 V/5 D/2 5 V/5 0.4 18 21 -3
JPN KIKUCHI Shotaro V/5 D/2 V/3 V/5 D/2 6 0.6 17 16 1
Pool 4Piste 710:00 Referee: CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald ()
SATO Kimiyoshi ()
V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN KANADA Kazuki 1 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.8 24 13 11
JPN NAKURA Kyosuke D/1 2 D/2 D/2 V/5 D/4 0.2 14 22 -8
JPN INOUE Takatomi V/5 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 D/4 0.6 23 20 3
JPN ANZAI Kazuhide D/3 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 0.8 23 17 6
ESP CALDERON Diego D/1 D/2 D/4 D/4 5 D/4 0 15 25 -10
SGP CHAN Xavier Jun Xi D/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 6 0.6 20 22 -2
Pool 5Piste 212:00 Referee: HUANG Hao Chih ()
AMARI Tetsuya ()
V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN OYA Kensuke 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/4 V/5 1 24 13 11
JPN YUZURIHA Seiya D/1 2 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.6 17 17 0
HKG LI Ching Ho D/2 D/4 3 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.4 18 23 -5
JPN KIUCHI Hiroya D/3 V/5 D/4 4 D/1 V/5 0.4 18 17 1
JPN TAKEI Ryusei D/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 0.4 19 16 3
SGP SHEUM Bron D/4 D/0 D/4 D/1 V/4 6 0.2 13 23 -10
Pool 6Piste 312:00 Referee: HONG Soon Young ()
SATO Kimiyoshi ()
V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN OGURI Riki 1 D/3 D/4 D/1 D/4 V/5 0.2 17 23 -6
SGP CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui V/5 2 D/1 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.6 20 18 2
JPN SEKIHARA Rei V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.8 22 14 8
JPN NAKAJIMA Kou V/5 D/1 D/4 4 D/1 V/5 0.4 16 16 0
JPN WEDISINGHE Jun V/5 V/5 V/4 V/5 5 V/5 1 24 12 12
TPE CHEN Lin-An D/3 D/4 D/1 D/0 D/1 6 0 9 25 -16
Pool 7Piste 612:00 Referee: JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun ()
TABATA Yasuaki ()
V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN MASUDA Yohito 1 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 0.6 20 16 4
TPE SU Wen Hsien D/3 2 V/5 D/3 D/4 V/5 0.4 20 20 0
SGP HAN Elliot Yi Heng D/1 D/4 3 V/3 D/3 D/2 0.2 13 22 -9
JPN SAWAMURA Takuya V/5 V/5 D/2 4 V/5 V/5 0.8 22 16 6
JPN ASAMI Masaya D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 5 D/2 0.4 18 22 -4
JPN UTSUGI Yuki V/5 D/1 V/5 D/4 V/5 6 0.6 20 17 3