Clean sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Budapest 06.01.18 J S M I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste 109:00 Referee: NOSEDA Tibor (HUN)
FODOR Kende (HUN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/2 D/3 0.33 19 27 -8
ROU ANICULOESEI Matei D/3 2 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 D/3 0.33 24 26 -2
BUL EFIMOV Hristo V/5 D/4 3 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/0 0.5 23 19 4
AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus D/4 D/2 D/2 4 D/2 D/4 D/2 0 16 30 -14
FRA GERAUD Jules V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/4 0.83 29 21 8
GER SEEFELD Eric Simon V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/4 6 D/3 0.5 22 25 -3
ITA NERI Matteo V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 15 15
Pool 2Piste 209:00 Referee: DE LA FUENTE Diego (ESP) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL BORKIEWICZ Krystian 1 D/3 D/2 D/0 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.33 17 27 -10
GEO TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz V/5 2 D/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.5 23 24 -1
HUN GYORGY Lehel V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.83 28 18 10
ITA FIORETTO Luca V/5 V/5 D/3 4 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 27 18 9
UZB DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin D/4 D/2 D/4 D/2 5 D/3 D/2 0 17 30 -13
ROU ANICULOESEI Petru D/3 D/4 D/0 V/5 V/5 6 D/3 0.33 20 27 -7
GER BONAH Raoul V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 29 17 12
Pool 3Piste 309:00 Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
BRIGOLA Peter (AUT)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
HUN KAISER Balazs 1 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 23 21 2
AUS BECKEY William D/3 2 D/2 D/2 D/2 D/2 D/1 0 12 30 -18
FRA PIANFETTI Maxime V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 12 18
UZB MAMUTOV Sherzod D/2 V/5 D/4 4 D/4 D/3 D/2 0.17 20 27 -7
TUR ANASIZ Muhammed D/2 V/5 D/3 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.5 21 22 -1
JPN NAKASHIMA Takuto V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 26 16 10
GER NALEWAJA Tim D/4 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/1 D/3 7 0.33 19 23 -4
Pool 4Piste 409:00 Referee: KOBAYASHI Yoshihiro (JPN)
MAK Ho Fung (HKG)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
AUS DOUGLAS Alexandre 1 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 25 23 2
HUN FELFOLDI Ferenc Daniel D/2 2 D/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 0.33 21 26 -5
RUS PRESNOV Nikita V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 20 8
NED BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan D/4 D/3 D/3 4 D/0 V/5 D/2 0.17 17 29 -12
ITA MIGNUZZI Giacomo D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/4 D/4 0.5 27 20 7
POL SZCZEPANIK Piotr V/5 D/3 D/3 D/4 V/5 6 D/4 0.33 24 27 -3
GER DEGEN Adrian D/3 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 26 23 3
Pool 5Piste 509:00 Referee: MICHELOTTO Marco (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
UZB RASULOV Bobirjon 1 D/2 D/1 D/3 D/0 D/1 D/1 0 8 30 -22
GER HAAG Louis V/5 2 D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 21 5
BLR KIRPICHOU Kiryl V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 14 12
FRA MARTINE Thomas V/5 D/3 D/1 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 24 0
RUS TKACHEV Andrey V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 5 V/5 D/4 0.67 28 18 10
HUN HORVATH Gergo V/5 D/3 D/4 D/4 D/3 6 V/5 0.33 24 22 2
IRL AIME Frantz V/5 D/3 D/1 D/3 V/5 D/1 7 0.33 18 25 -7
Pool 6Piste 609:00 Referee: KOSA Miklos (HUN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GBR HALLIWELL Barnaby 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 15 13
ROU ALUPEI Alexie D/2 2 D/1 D/1 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.33 17 27 -10
RUS AYDAROV Semion V/5 V/5 3 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 15 13
GER BELLMANN Jonas D/1 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/2 D/3 0.5 21 22 -1
AUS BOYD-HOARE James D/2 V/5 D/1 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 21 24 -3
POL LADEMANN Karol D/4 D/4 D/3 V/5 D/3 6 V/5 0.33 24 23 1
ESP CABALLERO Rogelio D/1 D/3 D/2 V/5 D/3 D/1 7 0.17 15 28 -13
Pool 7Piste 709:00 Referee: ROWLEY Jake (GBR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA JARRY Samuel 1 D/2 D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/4 0.33 22 24 -2
RUS STEPANOV Mark V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 18 11
ROU CIDU Matei V/5 D/3 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 16 12
POL BRONISZEWSKI Jakub D/2 D/4 D/2 4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.33 20 25 -5
JPN OMURA Takayuki V/5 D/3 D/1 D/1 5 D/3 D/3 0.17 16 29 -13
ESP FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar D/2 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 25 20 5
HUN GULACSI Norbert V/5 D/1 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/1 7 0.33 19 27 -8
Pool 8Piste 809:00 Referee: FEHER Gábor (HUN)
HAMAR Balazs Pal (HUN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA SCHICKELE Florian 1 D/4 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 28 20 8
POL KRUSZEWSKI Jan V/5 2 D/4 V/5 D/2 D/2 D/1 0.33 19 27 -8
ESP BRAVO Inaki V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.83 28 20 8
NED FAAS Quinton D/4 D/3 D/2 4 V/5 D/3 D/3 0.17 20 28 -8
UZB KHASHIMOV Sharofiddin D/1 V/5 D/1 D/3 5 D/4 D/4 0.17 18 27 -9
JPN MATSUNAGA Kengo D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/2 0.67 24 22 2
GEO RETCHIA Vaja D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 27 20 7
Pool 9Piste 909:00 Referee: TANACAN Osman Tansu (TUR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER WENNEMAR Bas 1 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 21 2
FRA BIBI Eliott V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 12 18
HUN MESZAROS Balazs D/0 D/1 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 19 27 -8
GBR CRAZE Jamie V/5 D/2 D/4 4 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.5 22 23 -1
POL SOSULSKI Piotr V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 17 9
GEO ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi D/2 D/3 D/4 D/1 D/1 6 D/3 0 14 30 -16
ESP SANTAMARIA Diego D/4 D/1 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 7 0.33 22 26 -4
Pool 10Piste 1009:00 Referee: BUJDOSO Gergo (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
AUS SIU James 1 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/3 0.5 19 24 -5
COL TROCHEZ Pablo V/5 2 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.67 24 20 4
KSA ALMUTAIRI Adel D/3 D/3 3 D/2 D/4 V/5 D/4 0.17 21 27 -6
FRA PERRIER Clement D/4 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 15 14
UKR YATSYUK Oleksandr V/5 D/3 V/5 D/2 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 20 5
ESP FLOREZ Carlos D/2 D/3 D/2 D/1 D/4 6 D/2 0 14 30 -16
HUN KOZMANOVICS Gabor V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/2 V/5 7 0.67 24 20 4
Pool 11Piste 1109:00 Referee: SAINIS Rares (ROU) V/M HS HR HS/HR
TUR PEKER Yigit 1 D/3 V/5 D/2 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.33 23 25 -2
UZB SHAGAEV Bobur V/5 2 D/3 D/2 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 22 21 1
RUS SVITICH Prokhor D/4 V/5 3 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 21 5
GBR HOLDSWORTH Bertie V/5 V/5 D/4 4 D/3 D/3 D/0 0.33 20 24 -4
GER KINDLER Frederic V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.83 26 17 9
HUN NOSEDA Szabolcs V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 23 21 2
UKR ROHOZIAN Mykhailo D/1 D/2 D/2 V/5 D/1 D/3 7 0.17 14 25 -11
Pool 12Piste 1209:00 Referee: BAIDACHENKO Vadym (UKR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL DZIUBLEWSKI Maurycy 1 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/1 D/4 V/5 0.33 22 24 -2
SGP FONG Zheng Jie D/3 2 D/4 D/1 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.33 20 25 -5
JPN WAKATSUKI Koya V/5 V/5 3 D/1 D/0 V/5 V/5 0.67 21 20 1
HUN URBAN Tamas V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.83 26 14 12
BEL DE RIDDER Arne V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 5 D/4 V/5 0.67 27 14 13
BUL BULDEEV Stefan V/5 D/3 D/1 V/5 V/5 6 D/4 0.5 23 24 -1
SUI PERROUD Adrien D/1 D/2 D/1 D/1 D/1 V/5 7 0.17 11 29 -18
Pool 13Piste 1309:00 Referee: BURIEV Ortik (UZB) V/M HS HR HS/HR
BUL GENOV Galin 1 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 22 5
AUS SNELL Jack D/4 2 V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 D/2 0.33 22 27 -5
HKG CHOW Chung Hei D/3 D/4 3 D/1 D/1 D/0 D/3 0 12 30 -18
HUN FROHLICH Balint V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/3 V/5 D/2 0.67 25 20 5
FRA VERVOITTE Quentin V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/2 0.83 27 16 11
UKR KUKSENKO Roman D/3 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/0 6 V/5 0.33 19 24 -5
GEO SHENGELIA Nika D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 7 0.67 26 19 7
Pool 14Piste 1409:00 Referee: ALSHAN Andrey (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN INAGAKI Taketo 1 D/4 D/2 D/4 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.33 21 26 -5
ROU GRADISTEANU Vlad V/5 2 V/5 D/1 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.67 22 19 3
UKR HOLOVANOV Andrii V/5 D/3 3 D/3 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.33 24 22 2
GBR SUDDARDS George V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/2 D/3 V/5 0.67 25 20 5
HUN NAGY Martin V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 10 20
ESP CASTILLO Oscar D/3 D/0 V/5 V/5 D/1 6 D/2 0.33 16 27 -11
TUR HEZER Atakan Islam D/3 D/2 D/0 D/2 D/1 V/5 7 0.17 13 27 -14
Pool 15Piste 1509:00 Referee: DOMINIK Grzegorz (POL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
HUN URBAN Adam 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/2 0.67 24 18 6
GBR HOWES Nicholas D/4 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 28 17 11
SLO ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei D/1 D/1 3 D/0 D/2 D/3 D/2 0 9 30 -21
ITA CEDERLE Matteo D/2 D/4 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 24 19 5
BEL PROSSE Mael V/5 D/1 V/5 D/2 5 D/2 D/4 0.33 19 24 -5
KSA ALAMRI Ahmed D/1 D/1 V/5 D/2 V/5 6 D/1 0.33 15 25 -10
ROU DRAGOMIR George V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 16 14
Pool 16Piste 1609:00 Referee: LIMBARDET Christophe (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA ARPINO Alberto 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 26 17 9
BUL TRAIKOV Daniel D/3 2 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 18 7
ROU URSACHI Razvan V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 14 15
HUN HORVATH Barna D/1 D/2 D/1 4 D/4 D/2 V/5 0.17 15 29 -14
TUR KAYA Umut D/1 D/1 D/1 V/5 5 D/1 D/0 0.17 9 29 -20
GER BLATZ Sebastian V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/1 0.67 22 20 2
SUI FRIEDHEIM Stefan D/2 D/4 D/2 D/4 V/5 V/5 7 0.33 22 21 1
Pool 17Piste 1709:00 Referee: MCHEDLIDZE Zaza (GEO) V/M HS HR HS/HR
HKG LEE Chak Fung Terence 1 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 28 22 6
FRA DEQUENNE Pierre V/5 2 D/3 D/4 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 22 1
ESP LILLO Gerardo D/3 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 15 13
GBR LE MAITRE Alexander D/4 V/5 D/2 4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 22 1
ITA SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 5 V/5 D/4 0.5 26 18 8
JPN ONO Hiroki D/1 D/0 D/1 D/1 D/0 6 V/5 0.17 8 29 -21
HUN RABINOWITZ Benjamin V/5 D/3 D/1 D/2 V/5 D/4 7 0.33 20 28 -8
Pool 18Piste 1909:00 Referee: KAS Geza (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
HKG LI Hiu Kit 1 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.5 23 25 -2
ITA FORNASIR Alberto V/5 2 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 27 21 6
ROU AILINCA Rares D/3 D/3 3 D/4 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.33 24 26 -2
GBR EDWARDS James V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 18 12
JPN MORI Koki D/4 D/4 D/3 D/4 5 V/5 D/4 0.17 24 27 -3
HUN RABB Krisztian V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/2 6 V/5 0.67 24 19 5
POL KURZYNA Piotr D/3 D/1 D/3 D/0 V/5 D/1 7 0.17 13 29 -16
Pool 19Piste 2109:00 Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
HUN TOTH Marton 1 D/2 D/0 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/0 0.33 13 24 -11
JPN AOKI Takamasa V/5 2 D/4 D/1 D/1 D/4 V/5 0.33 20 25 -5
FRA OLLIVIER Leandre V/5 V/5 3 D/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 18 8
BUL MANDOV Ivan D/1 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 D/3 0.5 23 20 3
ITA MINISCHETTI Raffaele V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 14 16
GEO KAKAURIDZE Goga D/3 V/5 D/0 D/1 D/2 6 D/4 0.17 15 29 -14
UKR PYSARENKO Ivan V/5 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 7 0.5 25 22 3
Pool 20Piste 2309:00 Referee: KISIEL Jaroslaw (POL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
BLR VASKO Andrei 1 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 17 10
RUS TSELYSHEV Artem V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 18 11
BUL TSVETKOV Dobromir D/2 D/2 3 D/1 D/2 D/2 D/2 0 11 30 -19
HUN SZLAMA Vilmos D/2 D/3 V/5 4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 22 22 0
ITA ROMA Lorenzo V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 13 17
EGY ELARABY Mazen D/2 D/3 V/5 D/4 D/1 6 V/5 0.33 20 26 -6
HKG CHAN Alex Brian D/1 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/0 D/4 7 0.17 14 27 -13
Pool 21Piste 110:10 Referee: DE LA FUENTE Diego (ESP)
SAINIS Rares (ROU)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
TUR ANT Mehmet Fatih 1 D/1 D/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/4 0.33 20 24 -4
HKG ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.83 29 14 15
UKR TRYFONOV Yevgen V/5 D/2 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 0.5 24 21 3
HUN KOTI Lorand D/4 D/1 D/3 4 D/1 V/5 D/2 0.17 16 25 -9
BLR PINCHUK Maksim V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/4 0.67 28 16 12
MDA CRACIUN Daniel D/0 D/1 D/0 D/0 D/0 6 D/2 0 3 30 -27
ITA PLUTI Marco V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 20 10
Pool 22Piste 310:10 Referee: BRIGOLA Peter (AUT)
LIMBARDET Christophe (FRA)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
TUR YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu 1 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 25 19 6
THA SRINUALNAD Voragun V/5 2 D/4 V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.5 24 22 2
HUN MORVAI Akos D/2 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/4 0.5 23 22 1
GEO CHUMBURIDZE Giorgi D/2 D/2 D/1 4 D/2 V/5 D/1 0.17 13 27 -14
ITA FERIOLI Nico D/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 19 6
BLR LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau D/2 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/2 6 V/5 0.5 21 22 -1
GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 7 0.5 24 24 0
Pool 23Piste 510:10 Referee: ALSHAN Andrey (RUS)
ROWLEY Jake (GBR)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
AUS ANDREWS Sean 1 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 24 20 4
POL BIALECKI Cezary V/5 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 26 20 6
ITA ROSATI Damiano D/1 V/5 3 D/2 D/3 D/3 V/5 0.33 19 23 -4
GER SCHLAFFER Leon D/2 D/4 V/5 4 D/1 D/3 V/5 0.33 20 25 -5
HUN MILASSIN Mor D/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 5 D/4 V/5 0.5 25 19 6
EGY MOATAZ Medhat V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 15 15
BOL CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando D/3 D/2 D/0 D/3 D/0 D/0 7 0 8 30 -22
Pool 24Piste 710:10 Referee: IVANOV Antonio (BUL)
MICHELOTTO Marco (ITA)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA PATRICE Sebastien 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 14 16
ROU STANESCU Razvan D/4 2 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.5 24 23 1
POL PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz D/3 D/3 3 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.5 22 22 0
HUN BOGAR SZABO Andras D/0 V/5 D/4 4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.5 22 20 2
HKG CHANG Hoi Chun D/3 D/4 D/2 D/2 5 V/5 V/5 0.33 21 25 -4
GBR MATRICCIANI Noah D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 6 V/5 0.67 24 20 4
AUS HELY Christian D/2 D/1 D/1 D/0 D/3 D/4 7 0 11 30 -19
Pool 25Piste 910:10 Referee: TANACAN Osman Tansu (TUR)
MCHEDLIDZE Zaza (GEO)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER KOECK Lars-Benedikt 1 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.67 24 16 8
GBR HAMILTON Zachary V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.67 25 20 5
AUS HARDGE Kai D/1 D/2 3 D/4 D/2 V/5 D/2 0.17 16 29 -13
SUI KOHLMANN Noah D/1 D/3 V/5 4 D/3 D/4 D/0 0.17 16 29 -13
THA KITSIRIBOON Soravit D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/4 0.67 27 22 5
HUN BAAKEN Matyas D/1 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/4 6 D/4 0.33 23 26 -3
FRA SOLER Hugo V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 29 18 11