Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Aix-en-Provence 27.01.18 J F M I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste 108:30 Referee: VESELOVSKIY Fedor (RUS)
BEARDMORE Alexander (GBR)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
IRL THOMPSON Michael 1 D/1 D/0 D/1 D/1 D/1 D/2 0 6 30 -24
BEL NAVAS Timothy V/5 2 D/0 D/3 D/3 D/3 V/5 0.33 19 24 -5
USA ITKIN Nick V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/2 V/5 1 27 2 25
FRA ROGER Constant V/5 V/5 D/0 4 D/2 V/5 D/1 0.5 18 21 -3
GER KLEIN Luis V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 25 17 8
HUN MESZAROS Tamas V/5 V/5 D/1 D/2 D/2 6 V/5 0.5 20 20 0
ITA MACCHI Filippo V/5 D/3 D/1 V/5 D/4 D/4 7 0.33 22 23 -1
Pool 2Piste 208:30 Referee: DELI Dora (HUN)
ANGAD-GAUR Indra (NED)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN KAWAMURA Kyota 1 D/1 V/5 D/1 D/1 D/2 V/5 0.33 15 23 -8
FRA ROGER Wallerand V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 8 22
GER BOROWIAK Arwen D/0 D/2 3 D/2 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.33 16 25 -9
ITA CHIAPPELLI Tommaso V/5 D/3 V/5 4 D/3 D/4 V/5 0.5 25 20 5
EGY SANAA Youssef V/5 D/0 D/4 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.5 20 21 -1
USA MACHOVEC Andrew V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 27 15 12
SWE POPPEL Martin D/3 D/0 D/1 D/2 D/2 D/1 7 0 9 30 -21
Pool 3Piste 308:30 Referee: VISEUR Eric (FRA)
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ROU IONICA Andrei 1 V/5 D/0 D/3 D/1 D/3 D/0 0.17 12 26 -14
NED ZOONS Edo D/1 2 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.5 20 22 -2
RUS BORODACHEV Kirill V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 6 24
DEN LANG Jacob Brandt V/5 D/2 D/1 4 D/2 V/5 D/4 0.33 19 25 -6
BEL CRNJAK Tom V/5 D/3 D/1 V/5 5 D/3 V/5 0.5 22 20 2
GBR JONES Alexander V/5 V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 6 D/1 0.5 19 24 -5
USA LI Michael V/5 D/2 D/2 V/5 D/2 V/5 7 0.5 21 20 1
Pool 4Piste 408:30 Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
PUR PADUA Carlos M. 1 D/2 V/5 D/1 D/3 D/3 D/3 0.17 17 28 -11
JPN UENO Yuto V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 0.83 25 15 10
SWE PIZZIGNACCO Alexander D/3 D/0 3 D/1 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.17 14 29 -15
GER VELLA Rosario V/5 D/2 V/5 4 D/0 V/5 V/5 0.67 22 19 3
RUS SEMENYUK Grigoriy V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 11 19
FRA PINSON Simon V/5 D/2 V/5 D/4 D/2 6 V/5 0.5 23 21 2
NED ZOONS Axel V/5 D/4 D/4 D/3 D/3 D/1 7 0.17 20 28 -8
Pool 5Piste 508:30 Referee: HUMBERT Lionel (FRA)
BRANDT RASMUSSEN Martin (DEN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA MARIOTTI Filippo 1 V/5 D/2 D/3 D/1 D/0 D/2 0.17 13 27 -14
SWE KAJBJER Petter D/2 2 D/1 D/4 D/2 D/3 V/5 0.17 17 27 -10
HUN FRUHAUF Benjamin V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 0.67 25 17 8
TUN METOUI Mohamed Aziz V/5 V/5 D/1 4 V/5 D/2 D/2 0.5 20 23 -3
UKR GAYDUK Yaroslav V/5 V/5 D/3 D/1 5 D/2 D/4 0.33 20 23 -3
EGY HAMZA Mohamed V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 13 17
POL BOROWIEC Piotr V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 7 0.67 26 21 5
Pool 6Piste 608:30 Referee: SERAFIN Blazej (POL)
FOSTER Andrew (USA)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER ERCAN Kerem 1 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 25 18 7
FRA ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/1 0.67 24 21 3
GBR HOWLETT Edmund D/0 D/4 3 D/1 D/4 D/4 D/2 0 15 30 -15
SWE WESTESSON Malte D/3 D/3 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 D/0 0.33 20 23 -3
HUN BELLOVICZ Gabor D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 V/5 0.67 25 23 2
TUR BEKBULAT Gorkem D/3 D/1 V/5 D/2 V/5 6 D/4 0.33 20 27 -7
JPN NAGANO Yudai V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 7 0.83 27 14 13
Pool 7Piste 708:30 Referee: MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
LANGE Robert (GER)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
LAT SAUKANS Olafs 1 D/4 D/1 D/3 V/5 D/2 D/1 0.17 16 29 -13
GBR BATES Ben V/5 2 D/1 D/3 D/0 D/3 V/5 0.33 17 26 -9
FRA EDIRI Alexandre V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 9 21
DEN DANCKWARDT Mathias V/5 V/5 D/1 4 V/5 D/3 D/0 0.5 19 22 -3
NED DUALEH Quincy D/4 V/5 D/1 D/1 5 D/1 D/3 0.17 15 25 -10
ARG VARAS Erik Gabriel V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 6 D/1 0.67 22 19 3
ITA PISTORIO Federico V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 26 15 11
Pool 8Piste 808:30 Referee: KURT Kemal Arda (TUR)
DE WIT Kevin (BEL)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA MOELIS Samuel 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 10 20
GER PRAUS Markus D/0 2 D/4 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.33 21 25 -4
FRA SPICHIGER Armand D/1 V/5 3 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 20 4
UKR TKACH Daniil D/4 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 26 21 5
GBR ARCHER Ciaran D/1 D/2 D/1 D/2 5 V/5 D/3 0.17 14 28 -14
ROU CANDESCU Cristian D/1 V/5 D/2 D/3 D/3 6 D/2 0.17 16 29 -13
MEX MARROQUIN Diego D/3 D/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 24 22 2
Pool 9Piste 908:30 Referee: VISCARDI Alberto (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA LOISEL Pierre 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.83 28 16 12
TUR ULUTAS Denizhan D/2 2 D/0 D/4 D/0 D/1 D/2 0 9 30 -21
RUS BARMAKOV Bogdan D/4 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/4 0.5 25 17 8
GBR ABRAHAMS Matthew D/2 V/5 D/1 4 V/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 22 25 -3
NED SPLIT Olivier D/1 V/5 D/1 D/3 5 D/3 D/2 0.17 15 24 -9
POL JURKIEWICZ Jan V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 6 D/4 0.67 28 19 9
DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 26 22 4
Pool 10Piste 1008:30 Referee: DENZER Benjamin (GER)
CHANG Jason (USA)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA MICHAUT Loic 1 D/2 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.5 22 21 1
TUR MENKUER Engin Batuhan V/5 2 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/2 D/4 0.5 25 21 4
POR CHARREU Jose V/5 D/3 3 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/2 0.5 23 23 0
BRA FERREIRA Nathan D/0 D/1 D/1 4 D/2 D/1 D/0 0 5 30 -25
POL SZCZYPINSKI Kacper D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.5 23 25 -2
ITA VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 14 16
GBR JOLLEY Isaac D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 7 0.5 27 21 6
Pool 11Piste 1108:30 Referee: SCHULZ Marcus (GER)
AWADA Karim (FRA)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
AUT KAIN Martin 1 V/5 D/3 D/4 D/2 D/4 D/1 0.17 19 27 -8
TUR OZYALCIN Utku D/2 2 D/2 D/2 D/3 V/5 D/3 0.17 17 27 -10
ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio V/5 V/5 3 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 19 8
ROU PIRVA Alexandru V/5 V/5 V/3 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 28 17 11
USA ZHENG Andrew V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 19 8
SWE KAJBJER Albin V/5 D/2 D/4 D/3 D/1 6 D/1 0.17 16 29 -13
RUS ZINNATULLIN Artur V/5 V/5 D/3 D/3 D/3 V/5 7 0.5 24 20 4
Pool 12Piste 1208:30 Referee: MANZOTTI Matteo (ITA)
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL GOC Bartosz 1 V/5 D/0 D/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 21 22 -1
TUR YILMAZ Arda Birtan D/2 2 D/0 D/1 D/0 D/3 D/2 0 8 30 -22
UKR HARAVSKYI Maksym V/5 V/5 3 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/1 0.5 22 19 3
FRA SEYTOR Kim V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 17 13
USA KUMBLA Sidarth V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 16 11
GBR PALLIER Sebastian D/1 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 6 V/5 0.5 24 24 0
NED DE JONG Olivier D/4 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/0 D/3 7 0.33 19 23 -4
Pool 13Piste 1308:30 Referee: GORAL Tomasz (SWE) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP GARCIA PRADO Santiago 1 D/3 D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/0 0.33 19 25 -6
ROU ROSU Silviu V/5 2 D/3 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.5 22 23 -1
FRA ROBIN Noe V/5 V/5 3 D/4 D/1 V/5 D/2 0.5 22 22 0
POR AVELAR Luis D/2 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.67 23 22 1
GBR HEAD Connor V/5 D/3 V/5 D/2 5 V/5 D/4 0.5 24 23 1
TUR EYUPOGLU Alp D/3 D/2 D/2 D/4 D/3 6 D/3 0 17 30 -13
JPN ITO Takuma V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 12 18
Pool 14Piste 110:30 Referee: VISEUR Eric (FRA)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ARG MARINO Nicolas 1 V/5 D/2 D/1 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 20 19 1
ESP GARCIA MORENO Alejandro D/1 2 D/3 D/3 D/2 D/1 D/3 0 13 30 -17
GBR DE ALMEIDA Dominic V/5 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 13 16
USA DANIEL Ashton V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 15 11
PUR TIRADO Sebastian A. V/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 25 14 11
SWE PETRINI Felix D/3 V/5 D/0 D/2 D/2 6 D/3 0.17 15 26 -11
AUT HUTHMANN Erik D/2 V/5 D/1 D/0 D/2 V/5 7 0.33 15 26 -11
Pool 15Piste 210:30 Referee: GORAL Tomasz (SWE) V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.5 26 21 5
ITA DAL SANTO Alvise V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 11 19
FRA MASSOL Lambert V/5 D/2 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.5 25 20 5
NED DE RUITER Job D/3 D/1 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/0 0.5 19 21 -2
POR PEDRO Francisco D/2 D/2 D/1 D/0 5 D/3 D/2 0 10 30 -20
ISR RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber D/1 D/0 D/1 D/2 V/5 6 D/2 0.17 11 28 -17
ESP DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 27 17 10
Pool 16Piste 310:30 Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA EBERHARDT Julien 1 D/2 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/2 0.33 17 26 -9
JPN TOMIDA Yusaku V/5 2 D/1 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 16 8
USA OLIVARES Marcello V/5 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 13 16
ITA FILIPPI Davide D/4 V/5 V/5 4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 21 6
SWE PERSSON Sebastian D/2 D/0 D/3 V/5 5 D/1 D/2 0.17 13 28 -15
POL CZARTORYJSKI Szymon V/5 D/4 D/2 D/2 V/5 6 V/5 0.5 23 22 1
GER RENNER Moritz V/5 D/0 D/1 D/2 V/5 D/4 7 0.33 17 24 -7
Pool 17Piste 410:30 Referee: LANGE Robert (GER)
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
BEL FAUCONNIER Basile-Vladimir 1 D/1 D/4 D/1 D/0 D/2 V/5 0.17 13 29 -16
USA DING Allan V/5 2 D/4 D/2 D/0 D/4 D/0 0.17 15 26 -11
JPN SUGAWARA Kohei V/5 V/5 3 D/2 D/0 V/5 D/1 0.5 18 26 -8
FRA CASTANIE Valerian V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 17 10
ITA MARINI Tommaso V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 9 20
POL BEM Maciej V/5 V/5 D/3 D/4 V/5 6 D/3 0.5 25 25 0
SRB CUK Veljko D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 7 0.5 24 19 5
Pool 18Piste 510:30 Referee: BOULLIAT Francois (FRA)
FOSTER Andrew (USA)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN FUJIKURA Rui 1 D/2 V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.5 21 22 -1
HKG YUEN Chun Hei James V/5 2 D/2 D/1 V/5 D/4 D/3 0.33 20 22 -2
POL ZAKRZEWSKI Jan D/2 V/5 3 D/2 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.5 21 23 -2
ITA DI TOMMASO Alessio V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 14 15
QAT OWAIDA Ali D/1 D/0 D/2 V/5 5 V/5 D/0 0.33 13 26 -13
ESP COLL Mateu D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/2 6 V/5 0.5 24 23 1
GER HAMLESCHER Magnus V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 D/2 7 0.5 24 22 2
Pool 19Piste 610:30 Referee: DE WIT Kevin (BEL)
BEARDMORE Alexander (GBR)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA SAVIN Raphael 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 0.83 25 14 11
POL KUBIAK Filip D/2 2 D/0 D/3 D/1 V/5 D/0 0.17 11 28 -17
JPN TAKAHASHI Ren D/3 V/5 3 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 18 6
DEN LANDORPH Sophus D/2 V/5 V/5 4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 19 5
RUS TROSHIN Ivan V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 5 V/5 D/4 0.67 28 13 15
ISR ELKAYAM Ohad D/1 D/3 D/2 D/1 D/0 6 D/2 0 9 30 -21
SWE AHLSTEDT Eimer D/1 V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 22 21 1
Pool 20Piste 710:30 Referee: VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)
DELI Dora (HUN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL RUDNICKI Mikolaj 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 16 10
GER TIEMANN Max D/4 2 V/5 D/1 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.5 21 24 -3
USA CHENG Julian D/4 D/2 3 V/5 D/2 D/2 D/0 0.17 15 26 -11
FRA BECU Bryan D/2 V/5 D/1 4 D/0 V/5 V/5 0.5 18 24 -6
JPN SUZUMURA Kenta V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 5 25
UKR HOIDA Danyil D/1 D/3 V/5 D/4 D/0 6 V/5 0.33 18 26 -8
GBR WILLIAMS Robert D/0 D/4 V/5 D/4 D/1 D/4 7 0.17 18 25 -7
Pool 21Piste 810:30 Referee: SCHULZ Marcus (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA LEFEBVRE Loick 1 /0 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.4 19 23 -4
AUT LEHNER Kilian F/0 2 F/0 F/0 F/0 F/0 F/0 - 0 0 0
BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef V/5 /0 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.8 24 14 10
POL PODRALSKI Adam V/5 /0 V/5 4 D/4 D/0 D/3 0.4 17 22 -5
RUS GAINULLIN Danil D/4 /0 D/2 V/5 5 V/5 D/2 0.4 18 20 -2
HUN KISS Daniel D/4 /0 D/2 V/5 D/1 6 D/2 0.2 14 20 -6
ITA STELLA Alessandro V/5 /0 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.8 21 14 7
Pool 22Piste 910:30 Referee: MANZOTTI Matteo (ITA)
CHANG Jason (USA)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
POR MACEDO Luis 1 D/1 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.5 21 22 -1
POL CIERLUK Jakub V/5 2 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/1 D/1 0.33 18 23 -5
RUS LOVYAGIN Maxim V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 D/2 V/5 0.67 26 23 3
SWE GREN Fredrik D/4 D/2 D/3 4 D/0 D/1 D/2 0 12 30 -18
FRA LECONTE Raphael D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 D/3 0.5 22 22 0
GER PICHLER Leonardo D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/0 0.67 22 17 5
BEL DE GREEF Stef V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 29 13 16
Pool 23Piste 1010:30 Referee: SERAFIN Blazej (POL)
BRANDT RASMUSSEN Martin (DEN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER GOMBOS Tom 1 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/0 0.67 21 17 4
FRA BIBARD Tyvan D/2 2 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/0 0.5 21 21 0
GRE SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos D/1 D/0 3 D/3 V/5 D/2 D/1 0.17 12 29 -17
RUS VETROV Nikita V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.83 27 19 8
BEL CRISMER Augustin D/2 D/3 D/4 D/4 5 D/3 D/3 0 19 30 -11
GBR ASHBY Douglas D/2 D/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 6 V/5 0.5 22 22 0
USA BRAVO Kenji V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 7 0.83 27 11 16
Pool 24Piste 1110:30 Referee: VESELOVSKIY Fedor (RUS)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
SWE DAHLIN Svante 1 D/1 V/5 D/3 D/4 D/4 D/2 0.17 19 26 -7
ITA FUNARO Andrea V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 14 16
FRA JABOUILLE Mathys D/1 D/4 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 23 21 2
GER ZIEGON Anton V/5 D/1 D/1 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.5 19 25 -6
ESP BRETEAU Ignacio V/5 D/4 D/4 D/4 5 V/5 D/4 0.33 26 25 1
PUR COLON LOPEZ Cesar V/5 D/3 D/1 D/3 D/1 6 V/5 0.33 18 26 -8
BEL MOTTIAT Lucas V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 7 0.67 23 21 2
Pool 25Piste 1210:30 Referee: KURT Kemal Arda (TUR)
ANGAD-GAUR Indra (NED)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER WIEMANN Martin 1 V/5 D/0 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 20 23 -3
USA IVERSON Shane D/4 2 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/1 D/3 0.33 20 24 -4
FRA MADER Joffrey V/5 D/3 3 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/3 0.5 24 20 4
DEN VALEUR Maxim V/5 V/5 D/4 4 V/5 D/2 D/1 0.5 22 20 2
GBR LEWIS Celyn D/3 D/1 D/1 D/1 5 D/1 D/0 0 7 30 -23
ITA RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 26 15 11
RUS BORODACHEV Anton V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 7 0.83 28 15 13