Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Villa de Madrid Madrid 18.05.18 S S M I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste Rouge11:00 Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
GER KINDLER Frederic 1 V/5 D/4 /0 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.6 22 20 2
ESP FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar D/3 2 D/4 /0 D/4 V/5 D/0 0.2 16 23 -7
GEO MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil V/5 V/5 3 /0 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.8 22 17 5
ROU GALATANU Ciprian A/0 A/0 A/0 4 A/0 A/0 A/0 - 0 0 0
USA MERCHANT Julian D/4 V/5 D/3 /0 5 D/4 D/1 0.2 17 24 -7
CAN ARFA Fares D/3 D/3 D/1 /0 V/5 6 D/3 0.2 15 24 -9
RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin V/5 V/5 V/5 /0 V/5 V/5 7 1 25 9 16
Pool 2Piste Vert11:00 Referee: CASARES Ignacio (ESP) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CRO DE ROBBIO Federico 1 D/2 D/0 D/2 D/2 D/4 D/4 0 14 30 -16
POL KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof V/5 2 D/3 V/5 D/2 D/4 D/3 0.33 22 23 -1
GBR WEBB Jonathan V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 13 17
EGY ELARABY Mazen V/5 D/1 D/2 4 D/0 D/4 V/5 0.33 17 25 -8
ITA BERRE' Enrico V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 11 17
HUN GEMESI Bence V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/2 6 V/5 0.67 25 25 0
CHI CONTRERAS Victor V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 D/0 D/3 7 0.33 18 27 -9
Pool 3Piste Jaune11:00 Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav (RUS)
BERNAOUI Raouf Salim (ALG)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN STREETS Kaito 1 V/5 D/3 D/4 D/0 D/3 V/5 0.33 20 27 -7
ESP CASARES Fernando D/3 2 D/3 D/0 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.33 17 24 -7
ITA NERI Matteo V/5 V/5 3 D/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 21 5
GBR MILLER Curtis V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 16 10
GEO BAZADZE Sandro V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 8 22
GER KOCH Domenik V/5 D/2 D/4 D/3 D/3 6 V/5 0.33 22 26 -4
POL GODLEWSKI Mateusz D/4 D/2 D/1 D/0 D/1 D/3 7 0 11 30 -19
Pool 4Piste Bleu11:00 Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KAZ KARIM Nurzhan 1 D/4 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.5 24 17 7
ISV WELLER Teddy V/5 2 D/4 D/1 V/5 D/0 V/5 0.5 20 27 -7
MEX ZEA Gibran D/0 V/5 3 D/1 D/0 D/4 D/4 0.17 14 29 -15
USA SOUDERS Peter V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/1 D/2 0.67 23 18 5
FIE ALAMMARI Amaar D/0 D/4 V/5 D/2 5 D/1 D/3 0.17 15 25 -10
TUN FERJANI Fares V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 7 23
JPN MIYAYAMA Ryo D/2 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 7 0.5 21 24 -3
Pool 5Piste 511:00 Referee: LIMBARDET Christophe (FRA)
LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael (ESP)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN ROMERO Eliecer 1 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 22 1
UKR PUNDYK Dmytro D/4 2 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 28 18 10
ESP FARRE Oriol D/2 D/2 3 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.33 17 28 -11
KOR KIM Junho V/5 D/2 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 15 12
CHN YAN Yinghui V/5 V/5 D/4 D/2 5 V/5 D/3 0.5 24 22 2
CHI JIMENEZ David D/2 D/3 D/4 D/1 D/1 6 D/0 0 11 30 -19
RUS EFIMOV Kirill D/4 D/1 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 24 19 5
Pool 6Piste 711:00 Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
DE LA FUENTE Diego (ESP)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
COL CUELLAR Sebastian 1 D/0 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/3 D/2 0.33 19 24 -5
CHN WANG Guangzhao V/5 2 V/5 D/1 D/4 D/1 V/5 0.5 21 18 3
KAZ RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali D/1 D/2 3 D/0 V/5 D/3 D/2 0.17 13 25 -12
RUS TRUSHAKOV Alexander V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.83 26 13 13
ESP BRAVO Inaki D/3 V/5 D/0 D/3 5 D/3 V/5 0.33 19 28 -9
HUN GEMESI Csanad V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 13 17
USA SPEAR Will V/5 D/1 V/5 D/0 D/4 D/2 7 0.33 17 24 -7
Pool 7Piste 811:00 Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP OLMEDO Carlos Javier 1 D/4 V/5 D/3 D/2 D/3 D/4 0.17 21 26 -5
USA PROCHNIAK Evan V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 22 7
CHI JIMENEZ Andres D/1 D/3 3 D/0 D/2 V/5 D/2 0.17 13 29 -16
HKG LAM Hin Chung V/5 D/2 V/5 4 D/2 V/5 D/4 0.5 23 22 1
UKR YAGODKA Andriy V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.67 25 19 6
CHN LU Yang V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 28 21 7
GBR REN Ethan V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/3 7 0.5 25 25 0
Pool 8Piste 911:00 Referee: DOANA Andreea (ROU) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN HARIMA Ryuta 1 /0 D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.6 22 21 1
FIE ALSHAMLAN Yousef A/0 2 A/0 A/0 A/0 A/0 A/0 - 0 0 0
ISR VORONOV Kostiantyn V/5 /0 3 D/4 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.4 22 20 2
ESP LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge V/5 /0 V/5 4 D/4 D/2 D/4 0.4 20 23 -3
UKR STATSENKO Oleksiy D/4 /0 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.8 24 19 5
CHN LIANG Jianhao D/4 /0 V/5 V/5 D/4 6 V/5 0.6 23 20 3
THA KITSIRIBOON Soravit D/3 /0 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/4 7 0.2 16 24 -8
Pool 9Piste Rouge12:00 Referee: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP SANTIAGO Victor 1 D/1 D/3 V/5 D/3 D/0 D/2 0.17 14 28 -14
IRI RAHBARI Mohammad V/5 2 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 11 18
COL CORREA VILA Luis V/5 D/0 3 V/5 D/4 D/1 D/2 0.33 17 25 -8
EGY AYMAN Mostafa D/3 V/5 D/2 4 D/2 V/5 D/4 0.33 21 27 -6
KAZ MOKRETCOV Ilya V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 5 D/2 D/3 0.5 21 24 -3
UKR TSAP Yuriy V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 V/5 6 D/4 0.5 24 18 6
HUN ILIASZ Nikolasz V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 27 20 7
Pool 10Piste Vert12:00 Referee: BERNAOUI Raouf Salim (ALG)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
TUN FERJANI Ahmed 1 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/2 D/3 0.33 17 27 -10
USA METRYKA Karol V/5 2 D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 17 9
JPN MORI Shoichi D/4 V/5 3 D/1 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.33 20 24 -4
POL OCINSKI Jakub D/3 D/2 V/5 4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 19 4
RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 14 16
HUN KOSSUTH Balint V/5 D/4 V/5 D/1 D/2 6 V/5 0.5 22 21 1
ESP GENOVA Alvaro V/5 D/0 D/2 D/2 D/1 D/2 7 0.17 12 28 -16
Pool 11Piste Jaune12:00 Referee: LIMBARDET Christophe (FRA)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
EGY SAMER Mohab 1 D/2 D/1 D/2 D/4 D/2 D/3 0 14 30 -16
HUN GEMESI Huba V/5 2 D/0 D/4 D/0 V/5 D/1 0.33 15 23 -8
ITA MONTANO Aldo V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 13 15
ESP SOLANO Gonzalo V/5 V/5 D/1 4 D/1 D/3 D/2 0.33 17 26 -9
CHN HUANG Xianfei V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 D/4 0.67 27 18 9
UKR PLATONOV Bogdan V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 23 22 1
USA MACKIEWICZ Andrew V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 7 0.67 28 20 8
Pool 12Piste Bleu12:00 Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN IMAI Yasutomo 1 V/5 D/4 D/2 D/1 D/0 D/2 0.17 14 27 -13
ESP DOCAVO Antonio D/2 2 D/1 D/2 D/1 D/0 D/1 0 7 30 -23
COL TROCHEZ Pablo V/5 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 D/1 D/1 0.5 21 24 -3
KOR LEE Jonghyun V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.83 26 17 9
KAZ IBRAGIMOV Damir V/5 V/5 D/4 D/1 5 D/3 D/2 0.33 20 22 -2
FRA SEITZ Tom V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 6 D/4 0.67 27 14 13
CHN XU Yingming V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 11 19
Pool 13Piste 512:00 Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
DOM RODRIGUEZ MEDINA Darlin Rafael 1 D/2 D/1 D/0 D/0 D/1 D/1 0 5 30 -25
FRA LAMBERT Maxence V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.83 27 14 13
HKG CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus V/5 D/2 3 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/1 0.5 18 21 -3
JPN WATANABE Yuto V/5 D/1 D/3 4 D/2 V/5 D/4 0.33 20 23 -3
HUN DECSI Tamas V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 5 D/4 D/2 0.5 25 17 8
MEX ACUNA RAMIREZ Adrian V/5 V/5 D/2 D/3 V/5 6 D/2 0.5 22 22 0
BEL DE RIDDER Arne V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 25 15 10
Pool 14Piste 712:00 Referee: CASARES Ignacio (ESP) V/M HS HR HS/HR
PUR WESTERN REYES Rafael 1 D/2 D/1 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/0 0.33 16 25 -9
KOR SONG Jonghun V/5 2 D/2 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 22 22 0
GER HUEBERS Richard V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.83 29 16 13
ISR WOOG Alexandre D/4 V/5 D/3 4 D/4 D/4 D/1 0.17 21 27 -6
EGY AMER Mohamed V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 5 V/5 D/2 0.5 23 25 -2
HUN GALGOCZY Tamas D/1 D/3 D/1 V/5 D/3 6 D/2 0.17 15 29 -14
RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 12 18
Pool 15Piste 812:00 Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
DE LA FUENTE Diego (ESP)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN CARVAJAL Jesus 1 D/4 V/5 D/4 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.5 27 25 2
GRE KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios V/5 2 V/5 D/1 D/3 D/2 D/3 0.33 19 25 -6
ESP ANDREU Pere D/3 D/1 3 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/0 0.33 16 28 -12
FRA PIANFETTI Maxime V/5 V/5 D/4 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 19 10
ROU BADEA Alin D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 5 V/5 D/3 0.5 25 21 4
USA WILLIAMS Grant V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/1 6 V/5 0.5 23 24 -1
GBR EDWARDS James D/4 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 7 0.5 24 21 3
Pool 16Piste 912:00 Referee: LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael (ESP) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA SCEPI Stefano 1 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/0 /0 V/5 0.6 16 19 -3
TUN SMANDI Hichem D/4 2 D/1 D/4 D/4 /0 V/5 0.2 18 22 -4
RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/1 /0 V/5 0.8 21 8 13
JPN HOSHINO Kento D/4 V/5 D/0 4 D/3 /0 V/5 0.4 17 21 -4
GER SCHROEDTER Robin V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 /0 V/5 1 25 8 17
CRO BRAJDIC Josip A/0 A/0 A/0 A/0 A/0 6 A/0 - 0 0 0
DOM ALFAU LARANCUENTE Gabriel Armando D/1 D/2 D/1 D/2 D/0 /0 7 0 6 25 -19
Pool 17Piste 1012:00 Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
KOR HA Hansol 1 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 26 19 7
RUS STEPANOV Mark D/4 2 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.5 23 21 2
ESP DEL POZO Alberto D/0 D/0 3 D/4 D/1 D/0 D/1 0 6 30 -24
FRA SENEGAS Remi V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/3 D/0 0.67 23 21 2
MEX ROMO Brandon D/3 D/3 V/5 D/2 5 D/1 D/2 0.17 16 26 -10
GER HUEBNER Bjoern D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/1 0.67 23 15 8
ITA DREOSSI Leonardo V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 28 13 15
Pool 18Piste Rouge13:00 Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 16 13
BEL BOTTECCHIA Arnaud D/1 2 D/3 D/3 D/2 D/3 V/5 0.17 17 28 -11
GER WUEST Carsten D/3 V/5 3 D/4 D/2 D/2 V/5 0.33 21 26 -5
ITA BONSANTO Francesco V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 19 11
GBR DEARY William D/2 V/5 V/5 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 18 7
FRA COLLEAU Charles D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/3 6 V/5 0.5 24 21 3
ESP GUTIERREZ MELENDEZ Gonzalo D/3 D/3 D/3 D/1 D/1 D/1 7 0 12 30 -18
Pool 19Piste Vert13:00 Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP SELL Alvaro 1 D/2 D/0 D/0 D/3 D/1 V/5 0.17 11 28 -17
USA SPEAR Jeff V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 16 14
GER BONAH Raoul V/5 D/4 3 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/4 0.5 26 17 9
CHN DAI Rui V/5 D/4 D/0 4 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.5 23 18 5
JPN TOKUNAN Kenta V/5 D/3 D/2 D/1 5 D/0 V/5 0.33 16 24 -8
FRA DUBARRY Baptiste V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/2 0.67 24 18 6
AUT REIMER Max D/3 D/1 V/5 D/2 D/1 V/5 7 0.33 17 26 -9
Pool 20Piste Jaune13:00 Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN HUANG Lulu 1 D/4 D/1 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.33 22 23 -1
FRA BIBI Eliott V/5 2 D/1 D/1 D/3 V/5 D/4 0.33 19 25 -6
ESP LILLO Gerardo V/5 V/5 3 D/2 D/2 D/3 D/3 0.33 20 22 -2
JPN YOSHIDA Kento V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 16 13
GER KEMPF Lorenz D/2 V/5 V/5 D/1 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 15 8
COL PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto D/1 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/0 6 D/2 0.33 14 27 -13
ARG LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/0 V/5 7 0.67 24 23 1
Pool 21Piste Bleu13:00 Referee: CASARES Ignacio (ESP) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1 V/5 D/4 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.5 26 20 6
AUS DICK Jadryn D/0 2 D/2 D/1 D/0 D/1 D/4 0 8 30 -22
ARG DI TELLA Pascual Maria V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/3 0.67 26 19 7
FRA ROUSSET Nicolas V/5 V/5 D/1 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 17 9
KOR HWANG Byungyul V/5 V/5 D/2 D/4 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 17 9
ESP SANTAMARIA Diego D/4 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/3 6 V/5 0.5 23 19 4
IRL KIRIMLIDIS Michalis D/1 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/1 D/0 7 0.33 14 27 -13
Pool 22Piste 513:00 Referee: DOANA Andreea (ROU)
DE LA FUENTE Diego (ESP)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
KAZ ANISKOV Sergey 1 D/1 D/2 V/5 D/4 D/1 V/5 0.33 18 24 -6
HKG HO Sze Long Aaron V/5 2 D/0 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/4 0.5 20 23 -3
CHN WANG Shi V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 0.67 27 18 9
ESP ARELLANO Francisco D/4 D/4 D/2 4 D/0 D/1 V/5 0.17 16 25 -9
FRA PATRICE Sebastien V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 18 10
ITA PELLEGRINI Alberto V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 6 V/5 0.83 27 12 15
CHI ALVAREZ Ricardo D/0 V/5 D/4 D/0 D/3 D/1 7 0.17 13 29 -16
Pool 23Piste 713:00 Referee: BERNAOUI Raouf Salim (ALG)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA CAVALIERE Dario 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 9 19
THA HAEKERD Ruangrit D/0 2 D/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 21 20 1
GEO BAZADZE Beka V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 16 14
HUN PECH Miklos D/2 V/5 D/1 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 16 7
GBR POTTER James D/0 D/3 D/2 D/4 5 D/2 V/5 0.17 16 29 -13
CAN PITURA Philip D/0 D/2 D/2 D/0 V/5 6 D/3 0.17 12 27 -15
ESP MARCOS Miguel Angel D/2 D/0 D/4 D/0 D/4 V/5 7 0.17 15 28 -13
Pool 24Piste 813:00 Referee: LIMBARDET Christophe (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.83 27 18 9
ESP HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres D/3 2 D/3 D/4 D/3 V/5 D/0 0.17 18 27 -9
GBR HAMILTON Zachary D/3 V/5 3 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/1 0.33 21 27 -6
GEO SULAMANIDZE Saba D/3 V/5 V/5 4 D/2 V/5 D/1 0.5 21 24 -3
ROU TEODOSIU Iulian D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/2 0.67 25 20 5
THA WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai D/1 D/2 D/4 D/2 D/1 6 D/4 0 14 30 -16
ITA NUCCIO Riccardo V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 10 20
Pool 25Piste 913:00 Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE) V/M HS HR HS/HR
TUR YILDIRIM Enver 1 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/0 V/5 0.5 23 17 6
FRA ANNIC Edern V/5 2 D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 18 9
ESP ABEJON Gael D/0 V/5 3 D/1 D/1 D/2 D/2 0.17 11 28 -17
CHI BAHAMONDE Manuel D/1 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 D/1 D/3 0.33 19 25 -6
USA LOSS Geoffrey V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 V/5 0.67 25 23 2
ITA D'ARMIENTO Francesco V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 25 15 10
GEO SHENGELIA Nika D/1 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 7 0.33 21 25 -4
Pool 26Piste 1013:00 Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP) V/M HS HR HS/HR
VEN QUINTERO Jose 1 D/4 V/5 D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.5 26 21 5
GER SCHNEIDER Benno V/5 2 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 16 11
DOM PUJOLS Victor M. D/0 D/2 3 D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.33 19 27 -8
ESP GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 21 6
USA NATANZON Benjamin V/5 D/0 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/4 0.67 24 21 3
GBR HOWES Nicholas D/4 D/3 D/3 D/4 D/1 6 D/1 0 16 30 -14
HKG LOW Ho Tin D/2 D/2 D/4 D/4 V/5 V/5 7 0.33 22 25 -3
Pool 27Piste 1113:00 Referee: SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael (ESP)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP ALONSO Gonzalo 1 D/2 D/1 D/4 D/1 D/2 D/1 0 11 30 -19
HUN PUY Sebestyen V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.83 28 18 10
CHI MONSALVA Roberto V/5 D/1 3 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/1 0.5 18 21 -3
MEX AYALA Julian V/5 D/4 D/2 4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 24 27 -3
BEL DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile V/5 D/4 D/3 D/4 5 D/3 D/2 0.17 21 26 -5
CAN GORDON Shaul V/5 D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 6 D/3 0.5 24 21 3
GBR HONEYBONE James V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 13 17