Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Baltimore 26.01.18 S S F I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste Blue10:00 Referee: SHANAHAN Kevin (USA)
AKKARI Amine (TUN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA QUEROLI Caroline 1 D/3 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 25 23 2
USA MOSS Zara V/5 2 D/1 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 19 5
POL SOCHA Aleksandra D/0 V/5 3 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.5 22 20 2
RUS GALIAKBAROVA Dina V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/0 V/5 V/5 0.83 25 23 2
CHN NI Deyuan D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/4 0.5 26 20 6
TPE LIN Ya-Hui D/4 D/0 D/2 D/4 D/2 6 D/3 0 15 30 -15
GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya V/5 D/3 D/2 D/3 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 23 25 -2
Pool 2Piste Yellow10:00 Referee: BREWER Adam (USA)
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra (MEX)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS NIKITINA Olga 1 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 16 7
HKG CHAN Yin Fei D/3 2 D/1 D/1 D/1 D/3 D/4 0 13 30 -17
POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata D/3 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 18 9
CHN SHAO Yaqi V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 17 12
ITA NAVARRIA Caterina V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 13 16
JPN KUSHIHASHI Mayu D/0 V/5 D/2 D/3 D/1 6 V/5 0.33 16 25 -9
USA CHAN Casey D/0 V/5 D/1 D/2 D/1 D/2 7 0.17 11 29 -18
Pool 3Piste Green10:00 Referee: BRAVO Carlos (VEN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA MERZA Celina 1 D/4 D/0 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 21 2
HKG LAM Hin Wai V/5 2 D/1 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 21 2
RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 7 23
USA CHAMBERLAIN Maia V/5 V/5 D/2 4 D/0 V/5 V/5 0.67 22 22 0
CAN THURGOOD Madison D/3 D/0 D/1 V/5 5 D/3 D/1 0.17 13 25 -12
COL MORALES LINARES JESSICA YOLIMA D/3 D/4 D/2 D/4 V/5 6 V/5 0.33 23 24 -1
TUR YUCEL Emine Irmak D/0 D/3 D/1 D/2 V/5 D/1 7 0.17 12 26 -14
Pool 4Piste Red10:00 Referee: GRITSAEV Konstantin (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
MEX GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1 D/3 V/5 D/1 D/3 D/3 D/0 0.17 15 29 -14
USA STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra V/5 2 D/0 D/4 V/5 D/2 D/2 0.33 18 24 -6
HUN PUSZTAI Liza D/4 V/5 3 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.5 26 17 9
RUS KORMILITSYNA Svetlana V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 19 10
JPN MUKAE Ayaka V/5 D/1 D/0 V/5 5 D/2 D/2 0.33 15 27 -12
BLR ANDREYEVA Darya V/5 V/5 D/2 D/2 V/5 6 D/0 0.5 19 22 -3
POL KALETA Karolina V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 29 13 16
Pool 5Piste 510:00 Referee: CANTIN Pascal (CAN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA POWERS Skyla 1 D/1 D/1 V/5 D/3 D/4 V/5 0.33 19 27 -8
KOR YOON Jisu V/5 2 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 14 15
RUS SHEVELEVA Svetlana V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 13 17
USA MICHEL Violet D/4 D/3 D/2 4 D/1 V/5 D/2 0.17 17 28 -11
CHN GUO Yiqi V/5 D/3 D/3 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 17 9
JPN TAKASHIMA Risa V/5 D/1 D/3 D/3 D/2 6 V/5 0.33 19 26 -7
AZE AHADOVA Aysel D/3 D/1 D/0 V/5 D/1 D/2 7 0.17 12 27 -15
Pool 6Piste 610:00 Referee: QIAO Min (CHN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA CZYZEWSKI Veronica 1 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/3 V/5 0.5 20 20 0
HUN KATONA Renata V/5 2 V/5 D/1 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.67 22 15 7
ARG GARCIA Florencia D/0 D/2 3 D/4 D/1 D/1 D/1 0 9 30 -21
USA TIMOFEYEV Daniella D/1 V/5 V/5 4 D/4 D/4 D/3 0.33 22 25 -3
ITA BATTISTON Michela V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/4 V/5 0.83 29 15 14
ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/1 0.67 22 22 0
JPN AOKI Chika D/4 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 7 0.5 23 20 3
Pool 7Piste 710:00 Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA JOHNSON Edith 1 D/4 D/2 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/1 0.33 19 22 -3
POL JOZWIAK Bogna V/5 2 D/2 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 20 6
KOR PARK Daeun V/5 V/5 3 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.67 25 18 7
USA AKSAMIT Monica V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 15 15
GBR EINCHCOMB Danielle D/0 D/0 D/0 D/2 5 D/2 D/0 0 4 30 -26
GER BUCHMANN Vivian D/2 D/2 D/4 D/2 V/5 6 D/1 0.17 16 27 -11
BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina V/5 D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 7 0.67 27 15 12
Pool 8Piste 810:00 Referee: DECKER Laura (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
UKR PROKUDA Olena 1 V/5 D/2 D/1 D/2 D/4 D/4 0.17 18 28 -10
VEN PASTRAN Milagros D/3 2 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 0.33 25 23 2
KOR HONG Haeun V/5 V/5 3 D/3 D/1 V/5 D/4 0.5 23 22 1
GER KRUEGER Lea V/5 D/2 V/5 4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 20 4
ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 13 13
JPN KIMURA Marino V/5 V/5 D/1 D/4 D/2 6 D/3 0.33 20 28 -8
USA HIRSCH Sydney V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/1 V/5 7 0.67 23 25 -2
Pool 9Piste 910:00 Referee: BECKER William (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA AVAKIAN Mikaela 1 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/4 D/4 V/5 0.5 24 24 0
CHN ZHUANG Chenyi D/1 2 V/5 D/2 D/2 D/2 D/4 0.17 16 29 -13
VEN CONTRERAS Patricia V/5 D/4 3 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/1 0.5 22 22 0
KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim D/4 V/5 D/3 4 D/4 D/2 D/1 0.17 19 27 -8
ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/2 0.83 27 19 8
JPN URANO Kana V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/2 6 V/5 0.67 25 21 4
ITA GARGANO Rebecca D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 7 0.67 27 18 9
Pool 10Piste 1010:00 Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA ANGLADE Alexis 1 D/3 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.5 24 25 -1
ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia V/5 2 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 23 17 6
POL PALCZYNSKA Patrycja V/5 D/1 3 D/3 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.5 21 22 -1
USA RUSSO Francesca D/4 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 16 13
JPN SASAKI Haruna D/2 D/2 D/2 D/4 5 D/1 V/5 0.17 16 29 -13
ESP NAVARRO Araceli V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 26 15 11
GEO KAKHIANI Teodora D/4 D/1 D/2 D/3 D/4 D/1 7 0 15 30 -15
Pool 11Piste 1210:00 Referee: ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA JENKINS Morgan 1 D/4 D/4 D/1 D/4 D/3 V/5 0.17 21 28 -7
HUN LASZLO Luca V/5 2 D/2 V/5 D/2 D/3 V/5 0.5 22 27 -5
GER KUSIAN Judith V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/4 D/0 V/5 0.67 24 20 4
USA LINDER Kara V/5 D/4 D/1 4 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.5 22 23 -1
FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/4 0.83 29 19 10
CHN FU Ying V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/2 6 V/5 0.67 25 17 8
TPE DELL'AQUILA Tiffany D/3 D/4 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/1 7 0.17 20 29 -9
Pool 12Piste Blue11:00 Referee: BECKER William (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA MORMILE Chiara 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 10 20
CAN LAMARRE Rachel D/0 2 D/4 D/1 V/5 D/2 D/1 0.17 13 29 -16
MEX TOLEDO Julieta D/2 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/0 0.5 21 24 -3
FRA NOUTCHA Sarah D/3 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.67 27 17 10
GBR HAMPSON Sarah-Jane D/1 D/4 D/2 D/0 5 D/0 D/1 0 8 30 -22
USA GOUHIN Chloe D/0 V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 6 D/2 0.33 17 22 -5
KOR LEE Rajin D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 29 13 16
Pool 13Piste Yellow11:00 Referee: ATTAR COHEN Adriana (ARG) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA BROWNE Alexis 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 D/2 V/5 0.67 22 20 2
FRA VONGSAVADY Malina D/4 2 D/3 D/1 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.33 20 22 -2
UKR ZHOVNIR Olga D/0 V/5 3 D/2 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.5 21 22 -1
POL CIESLAR Karolina D/4 V/5 V/5 4 D/0 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 16 8
RUS BASHTA Anna V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 12 18
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj V/5 D/2 D/3 D/1 D/3 6 V/5 0.33 19 23 -4
ROU SOMFELEAN Clara D/2 D/0 D/1 D/2 D/3 D/1 7 0 9 30 -21
Pool 14Piste Green11:00 Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA RIFKISS Margaux 1 D/2 D/4 V/5 D/4 D/0 D/3 0.17 18 29 -11
GRE GEORGIADOU Despina V/5 2 D/0 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/3 0.5 19 22 -3
USA LASOTA Marta V/5 V/5 3 D/2 V/5 D/4 D/4 0.5 25 22 3
ITA BALDINI Benedetta D/4 D/1 V/5 4 V/5 D/4 D/4 0.33 23 22 1
POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna V/5 V/5 D/3 D/0 5 V/5 D/0 0.5 18 22 -4
GER FUNKE Julika V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/2 6 D/2 0.5 23 23 0
KOR KIM Ha-Eun V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 16 14
Pool 15Piste Red11:00 Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN JIA Xiaoye 1 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 20 9
CAN BRIND'AMOUR Pamela D/3 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 23 3
FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 21 7
USA HARRISON Imogen D/4 D/2 D/2 4 D/3 D/3 D/3 0 17 30 -13
TPE CHEN Yu Ling D/3 D/4 V/5 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.5 24 25 -1
KOR HWANG Seona D/3 D/4 D/3 V/5 V/5 6 D/3 0.33 23 25 -2
GBR MAXWELL Caitlin D/2 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/4 V/5 7 0.33 23 26 -3
Pool 16Piste 511:00 Referee: BREWER Adam (USA)
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra (MEX)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
POL KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 16 8
IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi V/5 2 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 19 7
UKR VORONINA Olena D/4 D/4 3 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.33 24 22 2
KOR CHOI Sooyeon D/2 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 12 15
USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe V/5 D/1 D/1 D/2 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 19 21 -2
BRA ANZOLIN Carolina D/0 D/3 D/1 D/0 D/1 6 D/3 0 8 30 -22
ESP ESTRADA Sara D/0 D/3 V/5 D/2 D/4 V/5 7 0.33 19 27 -8
Pool 17Piste 611:00 Referee: DECKER Laura (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
CHN MA Yingjia 1 D/4 V/5 D/4 D/2 V/5 D/4 0.33 24 27 -3
ESP VILA Laia V/5 2 V/5 D/4 D/2 D/4 V/5 0.5 25 24 1
HUN ZAHONYI Petra D/3 D/4 3 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 24 25 -1
USA STONE Gracie V/5 V/5 V/5 4 D/1 D/4 V/5 0.67 25 21 4
RUS BAZHENOVA Anastasia V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.67 26 19 7
POL MATUSZAK Sylwia D/4 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 28 20 8
KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike V/5 D/1 D/2 D/1 D/4 D/0 7 0.17 13 29 -16
Pool 18Piste 711:00 Referee: BRAVO Carlos (VEN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA JENKINS Ryan 1 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 18 11
KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana D/1 2 D/3 D/3 D/1 V/5 D/3 0.17 16 29 -13
TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna V/5 V/5 3 D/3 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 21 4
USA SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne D/3 V/5 V/5 4 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 18 6
CHN YANG Hengyu D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 D/3 0.67 26 17 9
KOR YOU Jina D/3 D/4 D/3 D/0 D/3 6 V/5 0.17 18 29 -11
FRA REGUIGNE Laura D/3 V/5 D/1 D/2 V/5 D/4 7 0.33 20 26 -6
Pool 19Piste 811:00 Referee: SHANAHAN Kevin (USA)
AKKARI Amine (TUN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/0 D/1 V/5 0.5 20 26 -6
KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara D/3 2 D/3 V/5 D/4 D/4 D/4 0.17 23 29 -6
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil D/4 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.5 25 21 4
CAN PAGE Gabriella V/5 D/4 V/5 4 V/5 D/1 D/2 0.5 22 25 -3
USA IZENSON Keli V/5 V/5 D/2 D/2 5 D/3 D/2 0.33 19 24 -5
UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 15 15
HKG AU Sin Ying D/4 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 D/4 7 0.5 24 23 1
Pool 20Piste 911:00 Referee: GRITSAEV Konstantin (USA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.67 25 21 4
KOR CHOI Shinhui D/4 2 V/5 D/1 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.5 21 20 1
UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina D/2 D/3 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.5 23 24 -1
CHN QIAN Jiarui D/3 V/5 D/2 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 20 5
HKG CHANG Karen Ngai Hing V/5 V/5 D/3 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 20 6
ITA PREARO Flaminia V/5 D/2 D/4 D/3 D/4 6 D/1 0.17 19 27 -8
GBR CHART Maria D/2 D/0 V/5 D/3 D/2 V/5 7 0.33 17 24 -7
Pool 21Piste 1011:00 Referee: CANTIN Pascal (CAN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA MERZA Sarah 1 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 14 14
KOR KIM Jiyoung D/4 2 D/2 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.5 23 25 -2
GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie D/3 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 13 15
USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth V/5 V/5 D/4 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 11 18
GBR CORBY Jessica D/1 D/4 D/2 D/0 5 D/1 D/0 0 8 30 -22
TPE YE Yi Shan D/0 D/3 D/0 D/1 V/5 6 D/3 0.17 12 26 -14
POL WATOR Angelika D/1 D/3 D/0 D/0 V/5 V/5 7 0.33 14 23 -9
Pool 22Piste 1211:00 Referee: QIAO Min (CHN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
USA WHITE Amber 1 V/5 D/2 D/1 V/5 D/2 D/3 0.33 18 26 -8
GER GETTE Lisa D/3 2 D/4 D/4 D/2 D/3 D/3 0 19 30 -11
FRA GIMALAC Margaux V/5 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 D/2 D/3 0.5 24 21 3
USA THOMPSON Kamali V/5 V/5 V/5 4 V/5 D/3 D/3 0.67 26 20 6
HKG CHING Sapphira Sheung D/3 V/5 D/0 D/1 5 D/0 D/0 0.17 9 27 -18
POL PUDA Marta V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 12 18
CAN PONICH Marissa V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 7 0.83 27 17 10