Clean Sport learn more

results: list of results

Back to results
Competition Place Date Category Weapon Gender Event Type
Coupe du Monde Budapest 06.01.18 J S F I A

* Results of the competitions marked with asterisk were not validated yet.

Pool 1Piste 913:00 Referee: ZHUKOVA Margarita (RUS) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GEO JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 25 19 6
FRA ZWINGELSTEIN Meline D/2 2 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/0 V/5 0.5 20 15 5
GER KUHN Carol-Ann V/5 D/0 3 V/5 D/2 D/0 V/5 0.5 17 21 -4
GBR WOOD Lily D/0 D/0 D/0 4 D/3 D/0 D/1 0 4 30 -26
ESP HERNANDEZ Elena D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.67 24 19 5
HUN PUSZTAI Liza V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 3 27
AUT MIZRAK Iasmina D/4 D/0 D/3 V/5 D/1 D/0 7 0.17 13 26 -13
Pool 2Piste 1013:00 Referee: DOMINIK Tomasz (POL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 16 10
FRA ANCLADES Sarah D/1 2 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/2 D/3 0.33 18 24 -6
GER MEKA Marietta D/3 D/2 3 D/4 D/3 D/3 D/2 0 17 30 -13
BRA CHIERIGHINI Pietra D/3 D/2 V/5 4 D/2 D/1 D/1 0.17 14 29 -15
HKG MAN Ngai See Moriah V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.83 26 15 11
ITA PALUMBO Maria Chiara D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 27 13 14
HUN BEVIZ Dorottya D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/1 7 0.5 20 21 -1
Pool 3Piste 1113:00 Referee: CASARES Ignacio (ESP) V/M HS HR HS/HR
HUN KORNETH Emese 1 D/2 D/4 D/3 D/4 D/2 V/5 0.17 20 29 -9
POL NOWINOWSKA Natalia V/5 2 D/1 D/2 D/0 V/5 V/5 0.5 18 21 -3
ITA LUCARINI Lucia V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 10 20
UKR PYSARENKO Olena V/5 V/5 D/4 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 29 15 14
AUS HELY Alexandra V/5 V/5 D/0 D/2 5 V/5 D/4 0.5 21 23 -2
AUT TEICHERT Lena V/5 D/3 D/1 D/3 D/4 6 V/5 0.33 21 25 -4
SWE CEDERLUND Hedda D/4 D/1 D/0 D/0 V/5 D/3 7 0.17 13 29 -16
Pool 4Piste 1213:00 Referee: PATINO Alejandro (VEN) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA CLAPIER Faustine 1 V/5 D/3 D/2 D/2 D/3 D/4 0.17 19 29 -10
POL KURZYNA Urszula D/4 2 D/1 D/4 D/2 D/3 V/5 0.17 19 27 -8
RUS MIKHAILOVA Alina V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 12 18
ITA ROTILI Claudia V/5 V/5 D/1 4 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 24 21 3
HUN KALISZKY Lilla V/5 V/5 D/0 D/4 5 D/1 V/5 0.5 20 23 -3
UKR BONDAR Oleksandra V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 28 16 12
JPN UEMURA Sakika V/5 D/2 D/4 D/1 D/4 D/1 7 0.17 17 29 -12
Pool 5Piste 1313:00 Referee: SANDU Constantin (ROU) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ITA DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 9 21
HUN SZUCS Luca D/3 2 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 21 5
GER MAESCHKE Clara D/1 D/4 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 19 6
BUL BLIZNAKOVA Aneliya D/1 D/1 D/0 4 D/0 D/1 D/2 0 5 30 -25
RUS KLIMOVA Alexandra D/2 V/5 D/4 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 18 8
UKR HNIDASHEVA Valeriia D/2 D/3 D/1 V/5 D/1 6 D/4 0.17 16 26 -10
POL ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata D/0 D/3 D/4 V/5 D/4 V/5 7 0.33 21 26 -5
Pool 6Piste 1413:00 Referee: RUBINI Jacopo (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
FRA BARBIER Louise 1 V/5 D/3 V/5 D/1 D/3 V/5 0.5 22 24 -2
BUL STANIMIROVA Elitsa D/3 2 V/5 D/3 D/3 D/2 D/3 0.17 19 27 -8
POL LUKASIK Anna V/5 D/2 3 V/5 D/1 D/1 D/1 0.33 15 26 -11
GBR HASLEGRAVE Phoebe D/2 V/5 D/3 4 D/0 D/3 D/3 0.17 16 28 -12
HUN NAGY Valentina V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 8 22
ESP TIRADO Ines V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 6 V/5 0.83 28 17 11
GER BECKER Madeleine D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 D/3 7 0.5 22 22 0
Pool 7Piste 1513:00 Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia (ITA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
HUN LANTOS Eszter 1 D/2 D/0 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.33 17 22 -5
ROU RADU Ioana V/5 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 25 15 10
ESP CONTRERAS Susana V/5 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 26 16 10
UZB DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab V/5 D/1 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 23 21 2
POL WALAS Natalia D/1 D/0 D/3 D/2 5 V/5 D/0 0.17 11 28 -17
AUT GUTSCHI Eva-Maria D/1 D/2 D/0 D/2 D/3 6 D/1 0 9 30 -21
GER FUNKE Julika V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 1 30 9 21
Pool 8Piste 1613:00 Referee: JEANNY Aurelie (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
UKR PROCHENKO Valeriia 1 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/0 0.5 19 23 -4
BUL ILIEVA Yoana V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 16 14
EGY DIEF Menna D/0 D/0 3 D/1 D/3 D/4 D/3 0 11 30 -19
ESP VENTURA Maria D/4 D/3 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.5 24 22 2
ITA CECERE Greta V/5 D/3 V/5 D/4 5 V/5 D/3 0.5 25 24 1
HUN KOTAN Adrienn D/4 D/4 V/5 D/2 D/4 6 D/3 0.17 22 29 -7
GER GETTE Lisa V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 29 16 13
Pool 9Piste 1713:00 Referee: OOSTERBOSCH Thibault (BEL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
GBR FASHOKUN Maia 1 V/5 D/0 D/1 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.5 19 20 -1
ESP MARTINEZ FARGO Celia D/3 2 D/0 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/4 0.33 19 27 -8
RUS KUDRYAEVA Anna V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.83 27 10 17
BLR RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna V/5 D/3 D/3 4 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.5 23 19 4
HUN BATHORY Kata D/1 D/4 D/0 D/2 5 D/1 D/2 0 10 30 -20
GER EIFLER Larissa V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 D/2 0.83 27 15 12
ITA MAZZAROTTO Livia D/1 V/5 D/2 D/1 V/5 V/5 7 0.5 19 23 -4
Pool 10Piste 1813:00 Referee: SHTURBABIN Oleh (UKR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN TAKAHASHI Nanami 1 D/1 D/2 V/5 D/1 V/5 D/1 0.33 15 25 -10
ITA PAGANO FUSCO Chiara V/5 2 D/4 D/1 D/1 D/4 D/1 0.17 16 26 -10
FRA POUPINET Anne V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.83 29 15 14
HUN FENYOSI Zita D/1 V/5 D/2 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.5 20 22 -2
ESP PEREZ Ainhoa V/5 V/5 D/1 D/3 5 V/5 V/5 0.67 24 12 12
BUL NEDYALKOVA Simona D/4 V/5 D/1 D/3 D/0 6 D/3 0.17 16 29 -13
RUS MEKINA Mariya V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/0 V/5 7 0.83 25 16 9
Pool 11Piste 1913:00 Referee: ENACHE-MIJA Bianca (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
UKR SMIRNOVA Margarita 1 V/5 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 0.67 27 15 12
SGP WEE Nicole Sher Tynn D/2 2 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 0.5 22 21 1
ITA ISEPPI Francesca V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/2 D/4 0.67 26 19 7
JPN KOSAKI Shiori D/0 D/2 D/1 4 D/4 D/3 D/3 0 13 30 -17
UZB ISMOILOVA Sevinch D/1 D/1 D/0 V/5 5 D/2 V/5 0.33 14 27 -13
HKG CHAN Yin Fei V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 13 17
HUN BALOGH Zita D/2 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/2 7 0.33 20 27 -7
Pool 12Piste 2013:00 Referee: ROWLEY Jake (GBR) V/M HS HR HS/HR
ESP MOLINERO Jana 1 D/1 D/2 D/1 V/5 D/2 D/1 0.17 12 25 -13
ROU MARTIS Sabina V/5 2 D/1 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 26 14 12
GER KURTH Emily V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 0.67 28 20 8
BUL EFIMOVA Ioanna V/5 D/1 D/3 4 V/5 V/5 D/0 0.5 19 20 -1
GEO NIKABADZE Nini D/0 D/0 D/4 D/1 5 D/2 D/1 0 8 30 -22
POL OKINE Marta V/5 D/4 V/5 D/3 V/5 6 D/1 0.5 23 23 0
HUN KOOS Greta V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 28 12 16
Pool 13Piste 2113:00 Referee: BOULANGER Laurent (FRA) V/M HS HR HS/HR
BUL VUTOVA Teodora 1 D/2 D/2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.5 23 24 -1
HUN POTZ-NAGY Fanni V/5 2 D/0 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 0.67 23 20 3
GBR MAXWELL Caitlin V/5 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 8 22
GER HARTMANN Lea D/3 D/2 D/2 4 D/0 D/1 D/2 0 10 30 -20
SGP LEE Kar Moon D/4 D/3 D/1 V/5 5 D/4 D/3 0.17 20 25 -5
JPN SAKAI Maia D/2 D/3 D/0 V/5 V/5 6 D/4 0.33 19 25 -6
POL MAZUREK Marta V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 7 0.83 28 21 7
Pool 14Piste 2213:00 Referee: MOELLER Tom (GER) V/M HS HR HS/HR
AUS WARRINGTON Alice 1 D/1 D/2 D/3 D/0 D/1 D/2 0 9 30 -21
FRA KLEIN Louise V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 1 30 11 19
JPN SATO Moemi V/5 D/1 3 V/5 D/2 D/1 V/5 0.5 19 21 -2
ROU DRAGAN Cerasela V/5 D/1 D/2 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.67 23 20 3
HUN SZEPLAKI Virag Zsofia V/5 D/2 V/5 D/3 5 D/2 V/5 0.5 22 20 2
MDA BUGAEVSKI Natalia V/5 D/4 V/5 D/1 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 25 17 8
BUL ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria V/5 D/2 D/2 D/3 D/3 D/3 7 0.17 18 27 -9
Pool 15Piste 2313:00 Referee: IVANOV Antonio (BUL) V/M HS HR HS/HR
HUN KERN Bianka 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/3 V/5 0.67 24 20 4
POL MARCINIAK Agata D/3 2 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/2 D/4 0.17 21 28 -7
JPN MIZUGUCHI Tomoe D/3 D/3 3 D/0 D/1 D/2 D/3 0 12 30 -18
ITA MANTEGNA Siria D/3 V/5 V/5 4 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.67 26 16 10
FRA NOUTCHA Sarah V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 V/5 0.83 28 13 15
RUS NEROBA Ksenia V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 V/5 6 D/4 0.67 25 20 5
ROU TIPISCA Catrinel D/1 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/0 V/5 7 0.5 17 26 -9
Pool 16Piste 1214:00 Referee: SANDU Constantin (ROU)
IVANOV Antonio (BUL)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
JPN SHII Marina 1 D/3 D/2 D/1 D/1 D/1 D/0 0 8 30 -22
GEO APRASIDZE Ana V/5 2 D/3 D/2 D/1 D/3 V/5 0.33 19 27 -8
FRA AIME Amalia V/5 V/5 3 V/5 D/1 D/3 D/4 0.5 23 23 0
HUN BATTAI Sugar Katinka V/5 V/5 D/3 4 D/4 V/5 V/5 0.67 27 18 9
ITA ARPINO Giulia V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 5 V/5 V/5 1 30 14 16
SGP LEE Jolie Kar Yi V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 D/4 6 V/5 0.67 25 19 6
BLR KOSMACH Nataliya V/5 D/4 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/2 7 0.33 23 24 -1
Pool 17Piste 1414:00 Referee: OOSTERBOSCH Thibault (BEL)
MOELLER Tom (GER)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
TUR ARALAN Deniz 1 D/3 D/1 D/0 D/2 D/4 V/5 0.17 15 29 -14
ROU ALEXANDRESCU Theodora V/5 2 V/5 D/0 D/0 D/1 D/3 0.33 14 26 -12
RUS VANKOVA Anna V/5 D/3 3 V/5 D/2 V/5 V/5 0.67 25 15 10
POL CIESLAR Zuzanna V/5 V/5 D/2 4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.67 24 14 10
FRA CONSCIENCE Pauline V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 5 D/2 V/5 0.67 25 18 7
HUN KELECSENYI Mirabella V/5 V/5 D/2 D/1 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 23 17 6
BLR SLADKOVA Hanna D/4 V/5 D/0 V/5 D/4 D/0 7 0.33 18 25 -7
Pool 18Piste 1614:00 Referee: ZHUKOVA Margarita (RUS)
DOMINIK Tomasz (POL)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
BEL CORTEYN Saartje 1 V/5 D/1 D/3 D/1 D/1 D/2 0.17 13 27 -14
VEN PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. D/2 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 27 16 11
ROU CIOBANU Ana Maria V/5 D/1 3 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/4 0.5 22 22 0
ITA FERRARI Ludovica V/5 D/3 V/5 4 V/5 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 15 13
HUN MADE Reka V/5 D/4 D/4 D/1 5 V/5 V/5 0.5 24 20 4
GBR CORBY Jessica V/5 D/2 D/2 D/0 D/1 6 V/5 0.33 15 23 -8
FRA SUZANNE Coline V/5 D/1 V/5 D/4 D/3 D/2 7 0.33 20 26 -6
Pool 19Piste 1814:00 Referee: SHTURBABIN Oleh (UKR)
RUBINI Jacopo (ITA)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
GEO APTSIAURI Mariam 1 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/1 V/5 0.5 22 25 -3
GER BUERKERT Anna-Lena V/5 2 D/3 V/5 V/5 D/2 V/5 0.67 25 20 5
BLR UTLIK Alisa D/4 V/5 3 D/4 V/5 V/5 D/2 0.5 25 25 0
HUN MISSURAI Palma D/2 D/2 V/5 4 D/1 V/5 V/5 0.5 20 24 -4
UZB USNATDINOVA Aysuliu V/5 D/4 D/3 V/5 5 D/1 V/5 0.5 23 22 1
FRA PALLOT Rachel V/5 V/5 D/4 D/4 V/5 6 V/5 0.67 28 15 13
GBR POTTER Sophia D/4 D/1 V/5 D/1 D/3 D/1 7 0.17 15 27 -12
Pool 20Piste 2014:00 Referee: NOSEDA Tibor (HUN)
PIECS Adrienn (HUN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
RUS KOROLEVA Anna 1 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 V/5 V/5 0.83 28 22 6
GBR ANIL Shreya D/2 2 D/2 D/2 D/3 D/2 V/5 0.17 16 29 -13
ROU LUPU Andreea D/4 V/5 3 V/5 V/5 D/4 V/5 0.67 28 17 11
GER PETER Katharina D/4 V/5 D/3 4 V/5 D/0 D/4 0.33 21 26 -5
HKG LEUNG Lok Man Laren V/5 V/5 D/0 D/4 5 D/2 D/3 0.33 19 26 -7
FRA BOURON Sarah D/3 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 0.83 28 15 13
JPN WADA Kana D/4 D/4 D/2 V/5 V/5 D/2 7 0.33 22 27 -5
Pool 21Piste 2214:00 Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia (ITA)
PATINO Alejandro (VEN)
V/M HS HR HS/HR
ROU CRETU Diana 1 D/1 V/5 D/2 V/5 D/1 D/0 0.33 14 26 -12
GBR CHART Maria V/5 2 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/3 D/3 0.67 26 21 5
MDA BUGAEVSCHI Vladislava D/4 D/2 3 V/5 D/3 D/1 D/2 0.17 17 25 -8
GEO CHARKVIANI Tamari V/5 D/4 D/0 4 D/2 D/0 D/3 0.17 14 27 -13
GER DERKUM Liska D/2 D/4 V/5 V/5 5 D/3 D/2 0.33 21 25 -4
HUN BERCZY Dorottya V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 6 V/5 1 30 9 21
ESP DEL VALLE Carlota V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 V/5 D/1 7 0.83 26 15 11